Event Filters

Clear Filters

Team

Division

Day

Venue + Court

Venue

Court

Hardwood Classic Session 1 (2020)

by Hardwood Events

Kansas City, MO

Jul 17-19, 2020

Teams
Highlights
Replays

BallerTV is currently experiencing technical difficulties on Court 1 at Hyvee Arena. We'll get the streams up as soon as possible.

BallerTV is currently experiencing technical difficulties on Court 1 at Hyvee Arena. We'll get the streams up as soon as possible.

810 Varsity Hoops - Burch 17U

Division: 17U/11TH

810 Varsity Hoops - Burnett 17U

Division: 17U/11TH

810 Varsity Hoops - Cherepkai 16U

Division: 16U/10TH

810 Varsity Hoops - Gordon 15U

Division: 15U/9TH

810 Varsity Hoops - Harbison 16U

Division: 16U/10TH

810 Varsity Hoops - Richardson 17U

Division: 17U/11TH

810 Varsity Hoops - Roxburg

Division: 15U/9TH

810 Varsity Hoops - Whited 16U

Division: 16U/10TH

All Missouri Attack 16U

Division: 16U/10TH

All Missouri Attack 17U

Division: 17U/11TH

BTL DS6 ELITE

Division: 14U/8TH - RED

Dynasty KC 2028

Division: 10U/4TH

Flight Trumbo

Division: 14U/8TH - RED

Flight Unruh

Division: 16U/10TH

HHA 16u

Division: 16U/10TH

HHA 17u Brian

Division: 17U/11TH

HHA 17u Noah

Division: 17U/11TH

Iowa Battlers 10th

Division: 16U/10TH

Iowa Battlers 11th

Division: 17U/11TH

Iowa Battlers 9th

Division: 15U/9TH

Iowa Battlers Black 8th

Division: 14U/8TH - RED

Iowa Battlers White 8th

Division: 14U/8TH - BLUE

JC Hoops

Division: 17U/11TH

Kansas Gauchos 17U

Division: 17U/11TH

Kansas Hoggs

Division: 16U/10TH

Kansas Hoggs

Division: 17U/11TH

KC Hoop Squad 2028

Division: 10U/4TH

KC Keys

Division: 17U/11TH

KC Rising Stars 1st

Division: 8U/2ND

KC Roots

Division: 13U/7TH

KC Roots

Division: 16U/10TH

KC Roots 15U

Division: 15U/9TH

KC United

Division: 15U/9TH

KC United

Division: 16U/10TH

KC United

Division: 14U/8TH - RED

KC United 2028

Division: 10U/4TH

KC United National 2026

Division: 12U/6TH

KC United Select

Division: 11U/5TH

Kingdom Hoops 17U

Division: 17U/11TH

Kingdom Hoops Navy 15U

Division: 16U/10TH

Kingdom Hoops Navy 16U

Division: 16U/10TH

Kingdom Hoops Navy 2nd

Division: 8U/2ND

Kingdom Hoops Navy 3rd

Division: 9U/3RD

Kingdom Hoops Navy 4th

Division: 10U/4TH

Kingdom Hoops Navy 5th

Division: 11U/5TH

Kingdom Hoops Navy 6th

Division: 12U/6TH

Kingdom Hoops Navy 7th

Division: 13U/7TH

Kingdom Hoops Navy 8th

Division: 14U/8TH - RED

Kingdom Hoops Red 15U

Division: 15U/9TH

Kingdom Hoops Red 16U

Division: 16U/10TH

Kingdom Hoops Red 2nd

Division: 8U/2ND

Kingdom Hoops Red 3rd

Division: 9U/3RD

Kingdom Hoops Red 4th

Division: 10U/4TH

Kingdom Hoops Red 5th

Division: 11U/5TH

Kingdom Hoops Red 6th

Division: 12U/6TH

Kingdom Hoops Red 7th/8th

Division: 14U/8TH - BLUE

KS 94X50 2023

Division: 15U/9TH

KS 94X50 2024

Division: 14U/8TH - BLUE

Lincoln Supreme National 15U - Black

Division: 15U/9TH

Lincoln Supreme National 15U - I

Division: 15U/9TH

Lincoln Supreme National 15U - II

Division: 15U/9TH

Lincoln Supreme National 16U - I

Division: 16U/10TH

Lincoln Supreme National 16U - II

Division: 16U/10TH

Lincoln Supreme National 17U - I

Division: 17U/11TH

Lincoln Supreme National 17U - II

Division: 17U/11TH

Martin Brothers 15U

Division: 15U/9TH

Martin Brothers 16U

Division: 16U/10TH

Martin Brothers 17U

Division: 17U/11TH

Martin Brothers 4th

Division: 10U/4TH

Martin Brothers 5th

Division: 11U/5TH

Martin Brothers 6th

Division: 12U/6TH

Martin Brothers 8th

Division: 14U/8TH - RED

Martin Brothers 8th/9th

Division: 15U/9TH

MBC - Jaramillo

Division: 11U/5TH

MBC - Perry

Division: 13U/7TH

MBC - Perry (White)

Division: 13U/7TH

MBC - Stephens

Division: 12U/6TH

Mid Mo Elite

Division: 11U/5TH

Mid Mo Elite

Division: 16U/10TH

Mid Mo Elite

Division: 15U/9TH

Mid Mo Elite

Division: 12U/6TH

Mid Mo Elite

Division: 13U/7TH

Mid Mo Elite- Gray

Division: 14U/8TH - BLUE

Mid Mo Elite- Red

Division: 14U/8TH - RED

Midwest Hoyas

Division: 17U/11TH

Missouri Hawks

Division: 17U/11TH

MOKAN 2021

Division: 17U/11TH

MOKAN 2022

Division: 16U/10TH

MOKAN 2023

Division: 15U/9TH

MOKAN 2023 Red

Division: 15U/9TH

MOKAN - Compton

Division: 14U/8TH - RED

MOKAN - Jones

Division: 14U/8TH - BLUE

MOKAN - Lewis

Division: 14U/8TH - RED

Money Ball 6th

Division: 12U/6TH

More than Athletes

Division: 17U

MPLS Flight Squad

Division: 15U/9TH

Nitro 17U

Division: 17U/11TH

Northland Defenders

Division: 11U/5TH

Oklahoma Impact

Division: 17U/11TH

PAC Blue

Division: 16U/10TH

Pivot Life JHawks 2025

Division: 13U/7TH

PivotLife J'Hawks 2nd

Division: 8U/2ND

PivotLife J'Hawks 3rd

Division: 9U/3RD

Pivot Life JHawks 7th

Division: 14U/8TH - BLUE

Pivot Life JHawks 7th

Division: 13U/7TH

Powerhouse Hoops 2024

Division: 14U/8TH - BLUE

Powerhouse Hoops 2025

Division: 13U/7TH

Powerhouse Perkins

Division: 16U/10TH

R TACO

Division: 12U/6TH

San Diego Prospects

Division: 12U/6TH

Sho-Me Assault 15U

Division: 15U/9TH

Showtime

Division: 16U/10TH

SSA Elite

Division: 11U/5TH

SSA Elite Black 15U

Division: 15U/9TH

SSA Elite Black 16U

Division: 16U/10TH

SSA Elite Black 17U

Division: 17U/11TH

SSA Elite White 15U

Division: 15U/9TH

SSA Elite White 16U

Division: 16U/10TH

SSA Elite White 17U

Division: 17U/11TH

Sting

Division: 17U/11TH

SW Iowa Select 10th

Division: 16U/10TH

SW Iowa Select 11th

Division: 17U/11TH

SW Minnesota Stars - 15U

Division: 15U/9TH

SW Minnesota Stars - 16U

Division: 16U/10TH

SW Minnesota Stars - 17U

Division: 17U/11TH

Team Buddy Buckets KS 17u-Gaddis

Division: 17U/11TH

Team Buddy Buckets OK

Division: 16U/10TH

Team Buddy Buckets OK

Division: 17U/11TH

Team Grind 7th

Division: 13U/7TH

Team Invictus 17U

Division: 17U/11TH

Team KC 17U

Division: 17U/11TH

Team KC - Handley

Division: 16U/10TH

Team KC - Phil 8th

Division: 14U/8TH - RED

Team KC - Raney 15U

Division: 15U/9TH

Team KC - Rob 16U

Division: 16U/10TH

TEEATime

Division: 9U/3RD

United Basketball

Division: 15U/9TH

United Basketball

Division: 17U/11TH

Victory Ministry

Division: 17U/11TH

Victory Ministry

Division: 15U/9TH

Victory Ministry

Division: 16U/10TH

Yanders Law 14u Elite Blue

Division: 14U/8TH - BLUE

Yanders Law 15u Elite Blue

Division: 15U/9TH

Yanders Law 16u Elite Blue

Division: 16U/10TH

Yanders Law 17u Elite Blue

Division: 17U/11TH

Yanders Law 17u Red

Division: 17U/11TH

YOBO

Division: 17U/11TH

YOBO

Division: 16U/10TH

No available teams!

Live Now

00

Future Games

00

Game Highlights

0

No Highlights Currently Generated

Filter

There was a problem with your order

We could not process your order.

Loading