Hardwood Classic Session 1

by Hardwood Events

Lawrence, KS

Jul 18-21

Teams
Highlights
Replays

Event Filters

Clear Filters

Team

Division

Day

Venue + Court

Venue

Court

316FINEST

Division: 12U

76ers

Division: 14U

94ft

Division: 14U

AK Jayhawks

Division: 12U

CarrollGoL1ve

Division: 17U

CarrollGoL1ve (Black)

Division: 15U

Cauley-Stein Elite 2024

Division: 13U

Colorado Chaos 17's Black

Division: 17U

Colorado Chaos 17's Elite

Division: 17U

Colorado Chaos 2020

Division: 17U

Colorado Chaos 2021

Division: 16U

Colorado Chaos Elite 16U

Division: 16U

Colorado United

Division: 16U

Dominators

Division: 16U

Drive5 Power Elite 5th

Division: 11U

Drive5 Power Elite 6th

Division: 12U

Drive5 Power Elite 7th

Division: 13U

DSM Power

Division: 16U

ET21 Buckeyes

Division: 17U

ET21 Buckeyes

Division: 15U

Freedom Hoops

Division: 17U

Game speed 17U

Division: 17U

GAME SPEED FAMILY 14U

Division: 14U

Grandstand Elite

Division: 17U

Greyhounds

Division: 16U

HHA 16U

Division: 16U

HHA 17U

Division: 17U

Hoopers Basketball

Division: 16U

Hoopers Basketball Club

Division: 14U

Howard Pulley Black 15U

Division: 15U

Howard Pulley Blue 15U

Division: 15U

Howard Pulley EYBL 16U

Division: 16U

Howard Pulley EYBL 17U

Division: 17U

Iowa Barnstormers Black 15U

Division: 15U

Iowa Barnstormers Black 16U

Division: 16U

Iowa Barnstormers Black 17U

Division: 17U

Iowa Dynasty

Division: 15U

Iowa Dynasty

Division: 16U

Iowa Dynasty

Division: 17U

Kansas Grind Elite

Division: 17U

Kansas Grind Elite Burns

Division: 16U

Kansas Grind Elite Hudson

Division: 16U

Kansas Hoggs 16u

Division: 16U

Kansas Hoggs 17u

Division: 17U

Kansas United Select 3rd

Division: 9U

KCBA 2025 Elite

Division: 12U

KCBA 2025 Select

Division: 12U

KCBA 2027 Elite

Division: 10U

KC Magic

Division: 16U

KC Magic

Division: 17U

KC Premiere Blue Chips 15U

Division: 15U

KC Premiere Blue Chips 16U

Division: 16U

KC Premiere Blue Chips 17U

Division: 17U

KC Premiere Blue Chips Black 14U

Division: 14U

KC Premiere Blue Chips Blue 14U

Division: 14U

KC Rising Stars

Division: 9U

KC Rising Stars

Division: 13U

KC Rising Stars

Division: 11U

KC RISING STARS

Division: 12U

KC Soldiers

Division: 11U

KC Team Yobo 14U

Division: 14U

Kingdom Hoops Navy 15U

Division: 15U

Kingdom Hoops Navy 16U

Division: 16U

Kingdom Hoops Navy 17U

Division: 17U

Kingdom Hoops Navy 3rd

Division: 9U

Kingdom Hoops Navy 4th

Division: 10U

Kingdom Hoops Navy 5th

Division: 11U

Kingdom Hoops Navy 6th

Division: 12U

Kingdom Hoops Navy 7th

Division: 13U

Kingdom Hoops Navy 8th

Division: 14U

Kingdom Hoops Red 15U

Division: 15U

Kingdom Hoops Red 17U

Division: 17U

Kingdom Hoops Red 8th

Division: 14U

KS Pray N Play

Division: 17U

K-Town

Division: 16U

LHBA United Elite

Division: 14U

Lincoln Supreme Black 15U

Division: 15U

Lincoln Supreme Black 16U

Division: 16U

Lincoln Supreme Black 17U

Division: 17U

Lincoln Supreme Black 6th

Division: 12U

Lincoln Supreme Black 8th

Division: 14U

Lincoln Supreme National 15U

Division: 15U

Lincoln Supreme National 16U

Division: 16U

Lincoln Supreme National 17U

Division: 17U

Lincoln Supreme UA 8th

Division: 14U

Marcus Denmon Elite 2020

Division: 17U

Marcus Denmon Elite 2021

Division: 16U

Marcus Denmon Elite 2022

Division: 15U

Marcus Denmon Gold 2020

Division: 17U

Marcus Denmon Gold 2021

Division: 16U

Marcus Denmon Gold 2022

Division: 15U

Marcus Smarts YGC36 - Black

Division: 15U

MBC - Perry

Division: 12U

MBC - Speckhart

Division: 11U

Mentality MN 17U

Division: 17U

Mid-Mo Elite 13U

Division: 13U

Mid-Mo Elite 17U

Division: 17U

Mid-Mo Elite Gray 15U

Division: 15U

Mid-Mo Elite Red 15U

Division: 15U

Midwest Flight

Division: 17U

Minnesota Heat Wiley

Division: 16U

Minnesota Magic - Cornell 15U

Division: 15U

Minnesota Magic Elite - Hannah 16U

Division: 16U

Minnesota Magic - Pillow 17U

Division: 17U

Minnesota Magic - Williams 15U

Division: 15U

Missouri Flight

Division: 13U

Missouri Flight

Division: 17U

Missouri Flight White

Division: 15U

Missouri Showtime

Division: 17U

MoKan

Division: 14U

MOKAN

Division: 13U

MOKAN 2020

Division: 17U

MOKAN 2021

Division: 16U

MOKAN 2022

Division: 15U

MOKAN EYBL 2021

Division: 17U

MOKAN EYBL 2022

Division: 15U

MO Kings

Division: 13U

MO Kings

Division: 12U

Moran

Division: 14U

More Than Athletes Blue 12U

Division: 12U

More Than Athletes Blue 13U

Division: 13U

More Than Athletes Blue 14U

Division: 14U

More Than Athletes Blue 15U

Division: 15U

NE Bison Red

Division: 17U

NXT Hoops

Division: 12U

NXT Hoops 7th

Division: 13U

PAC Blue

Division: 15U

Pentagon 14U

Division: 14U

Prime Time

Division: 9U

QC Ballers

Division: 15U

Sacred Hoops - Rama

Division: 14U

Sacred Hoops - Rama

Division: 11U

SD Attack

Division: 12U

SD Attack

Division: 15U

SD Attack

Division: 16U

SD Attack

Division: 17U

Sho-Me Assault 2023

Division: 14U

SHOtime 16U

Division: 16U

Showtime Hoopers Black 11th

Division: 17U

Showtime Hoopers Black 8th

Division: 14U

Showtime Hoopers White 11th

Division: 17U

Showtime Hoopers White 8th

Division: 14U

SHOWTIME KC

Division: 16U

Sioux City Bombers

Division: 17U

South Dakota Network 12U

Division: 12U

South Dakota Network 14U

Division: 14U

South Dakota Network 17U

Division: 17U

SSA Elite Black 14U

Division: 14U

SSA Elite Black 15U

Division: 15U

SSA Elite Black 16U

Division: 16U

SSA Elite Black 17U

Division: 17U

SSA Elite Blue 15U

Division: 15U

SSA Elite White 15U

Division: 15U

SSA Elite White 16U

Division: 16U

SSA Elite White 17U

Division: 17U

SWMO Hawks

Division: 14U

Team 2024

Division: 13U

Team 2911

Division: 15U

Team 2911

Division: 14U

Team 2911

Division: 13U

Team 2911

Division: 12U

Team Factory Black 12U

Division: 12U

Team Factory Gold 12U

Division: 12U

Team Factory Kuhn 16U

Division: 16U

Team FOE Elite 17U

Division: 17U

Team Iowa 14u Elite

Division: 14U

Team Iowa 15u Elite

Division: 15U

Team Iowa 16u Elite

Division: 16U

Team Iowa 17u Elite

Division: 17U

Team Iowa Blue

Division: 11U

Team Iowa Blue

Division: 9U

Team Iowa Blue

Division: 10U

Team KC 14U

Division: 14U

Team KC - Dre

Division: 10U

Team KC Grey 15U

Division: 15U

Team KC Grey 16U

Division: 16U

Team KC Grey 17U

Division: 17U

Team KC - Jackson

Division: 11U

Team KC - Joel

Division: 13U

Team KC - Marcus

Division: 12U

Team KC Silver 15U

Division: 15U

Team KC Silver 16U

Division: 16U

Team KC Silver 17U

Division: 17U

Team YOBO 15U

Division: 15U

Team YOBO 16U

Division: 16U

Team YOBO 17U

Division: 17U

The Factory

Division: 13U

TNE 16U

Division: 16U

TNE 4th

Division: 10U

TNE 6th

Division: 12U

TNE Ogba 15U

Division: 15U

Topeka Matrix

Division: 11U

United

Division: 16U

United

Division: 15U

United Basketball

Division: 17U

Venom Boots 16U

Division: 16U

Venom Fischer 15U

Division: 15U

Wisconsin Academy - Sherry

Division: 13U

No available teams!

Filter

Item(s)

Annual Premium Subscription

$19.99 $7.50/mo.

Save $149.88 compared to the monthly option

Includes 5 free downloads/mo. ($80 value)

$90

Total

$90/year

To purchase a subscription please enter your payment information.

Payment Info

Visa Mastercard American Express Discover

By signing up, you agree to BallerTV's Terms of Use and Privacy Policy. Subscription plans will auto-renew unless you cancel. Cancel anytime.

There was a problem with your order

We could not process your order.

Loading