Event Filters

Clear Filters

Team

Division

Day

Venue + Court

Venue

Court

Hardwood Classic Session 2 (2020)

by Hardwood Events

Kansas City, MO

Jul 24-26, 2020

Teams
Highlights
Replays

All Missouri Attack 16U

Division: 16u/10th

All Missouri Attack 17U

Division: 17u/11th

CarrollGoL1ve

Division: 17u/11th

CarrollGoL1ve

Division: 15u/9th

CarrollGoL1ve - Black

Division: 16u/10th

CarrollGoL1ve - Red

Division: 16u/10th

Colorado Roughriders 2022 - UA Rise

Division: 16u/10th

D1 Minnesota 17U

Division: 17u/11th

ET21 Buckeyes

Division: 16u/10th

Flight Elite

Division: 13u/7th Red

Flight Elite

Division: 15u/9th

Flight Elite

Division: 13u/7th

Flight Elite

Division: 14u/8th Red

Flight Elite

Division: 16u/10th

Flight Shannon

Division: 16u/10th

Golden Eagles

Division: 17u/11th

Golden Eagles

Division: 12u/6th Blue

Golden Eagles

Division: 15u/9th

GTH 4XIII

Division: 17u/11th

GTH 4XIII

Division: 16u/10th

HoopLife 2026

Division: 13u/7th Red

Hooplife Elite

Division: 15u/9th

International Elite 16U

Division: 16u/10th

International Elite 17U

Division: 17u/11th

Iowa Barnstormers Black 15U

Division: 15u/9th

Iowa Barnstormers Black 16U

Division: 16u/10th

Iowa Barnstormers Black 17U

Division: 17u/11th

Iowa Barnstormers Gold 15U

Division: 15u/9th

Iowa Barnstormers Gold 16U

Division: 16u/10th

Iowa Barnstormers Gold 17U

Division: 17u/11th

Kansas Flight

Division: 16u/10th

KC Impact

Division: 17u/11th

KC United 7th

Division: 13u/7th

KC United 8th

Division: 14u/8th Red

KC United National 15U

Division: 15u/9th

KC United National 16U

Division: 16u/10th

KC United National 5th

Division: 13u/7th Red

KC United Select 6th

Division: 12u/6th Blue

KeyLife

Division: 13u/7th Red

KeyLife 11u

Division: 13u/7th

Kingdom Hoops 17U

Division: 17u/11th

Kingdom Hoops Navy 15U

Division: 15u/9th

Kingdom Hoops Navy 16U

Division: 16u/10th

Kingdom Hoops Red 15U

Division: 15u/9th

Kingdom Hoops Red 16U

Division: 16u/10th

Lonnie Rays Elite

Division: 13u/7th

Lonnie Rays Elite

Division: 13u/7th Red

Lonnie Rays Elite

Division: 13u/7th

Lonnie Rays Elite

Division: 15u/9th

Marcus Denmon 15U

Division: 15u/9th

Marcus Denmon 16U

Division: 16u/10th

Marcus Denmon 17U

Division: 17u/11th

Martin Brothers 15U

Division: 15u/9th

Martin Brothers 16U

Division: 16u/10th

Martin Brothers 17U

Division: 17u/11th

Martin Brothers 6th

Division: 13u/7th Red

Martin Brothers 7th

Division: 13u/7th

Martin Brothers 8th

Division: 14u/8th Red

MBC - Jaramillo

Division: 13u/7th

MBC - Perry

Division: 13u/7th

MBC - Perry (White)

Division: 13u/7th

MBC - Stephens

Division: 12u/6th Blue

Mid Mo Elite

Division: 15u/9th

Mid Mo Elite

Division: 12u/6th Blue

Mid Mo Elite

Division: 13u/7th

Missouri Elite

Division: 17u/11th

Missouri Elite

Division: 15u/9th

Missouri Elite

Division: 16u/10th

Missouri Flight 15 U

Division: 15u/9th

Missouri Flight 16 U

Division: 16u/10th

Missouri Flight Gold

Division: 17u/11th

Missouri Flight White

Division: 17u/11th

Missouri Hawks

Division: 17u/11th

Missouri Hawks 6th

Division: 12u/6th Blue

Mn. Nice Sisco-Blu

Division: 13u/7th

MOKAN 2021

Division: 17u/11th

MOKAN 2022

Division: 16u/10th

MOKAN 2023

Division: 15u/9th

MOKAN 2023 Red

Division: 15u/9th

MOKAN - Compton

Division: 14u/8th Blue

MOKAN - Jones

Division: 14u/8th Blue

MOKAN - Lewis

Division: 14u/8th Red

More than Athletes - Releford

Division: 17u/11th

New Mexico Dream Fire

Division: 14u/8th Red

Oklahoma Hustle 16s

Division: 16u/10th

Oklahoma Hustle Black

Division: 17u/11th

Oklahoma Hustle White

Division: 17u/11th

Oklahoma Impact

Division: 17u/11th

OK Swarm 17U

Division: 17u/11th

PAC Basketball

Division: 16u/10th

Pivot Life JHawks

Division: 13u/7th

Platte County

Division: 17u/11th

P.L.U.T.O Prospects (14)

Division: 14u/8th Red

P.L.U.T.O Prospects (15)

Division: 15u/9th

P.L.U.T.O Prospects (16)

Division: 16u/10th

P.L.U.T.O Prospects (17U)

Division: 17u/11th

SMTO

Division: 13u/7th

SSA Elite

Division: 13u/7th

Standout PREP

Division: 14u/8th Blue

Sting

Division: 17u/11th

Team GoL1ve

Division: 17u/11th

Team Grind 7th

Division: 13u/7th

Team Invictus 17U

Division: 17u/11th

Team Iowa 14u Elite

Division: 14u/8th Blue

Team Iowa 15u Elite

Division: 15u/9th

Team Iowa 17u Elite

Division: 17u/11th

Team KC - Damion 14U

Division: 14u/8th Red

Team KC Flight

Division: 13u/7th

Team KC - Hooks 17U

Division: 17u/11th

Team KC - Jan 16U

Division: 16u/10th

Team KC - Joel 14U

Division: 14u/8th Red

Team KC - Kerr 15U

Division: 15u/9th

Team KC - Potts

Division: 15u/9th

TNT Elite 15u

Division: 15u/9th

TNT Elite 16u

Division: 16u/10th

YOBO

Division: 16u/10th

YOBO

Division: 17u/11th

No available teams!

Live Now

00
see more live Games

Future Games

00
see more future Games

Game Highlights

0
see more highlights

Nothing scheduled yet!

Filter

There was a problem with your order

We could not process your order.

Loading