#HardWorkSzn Kickoff

by Prep Hoops

Council Bluffs, IA

Apr 19-21

Teams
Scheduled
Replay

BBA Force 17U

Division: 17U

Colorado Regulators

Division: 17U

Dominators

Division: 17U

Edmond Ballers

Division: 17U

H.I.T.

Division: 17U

Illinois Tigers

Division: 17U

Illinois TWolves

Division: 17U

Inspired Athletics

Division: 17U

Iowa Mavs - Cleveland

Division: 17U

Iowa Mavs - Huisman

Division: 17U

Iowa Mavs - Schlabaugh

Division: 17U

Iowa United Select Basketball

Division: 17U

Mentality Minnesota

Division: 17U

Midwest Magic

Division: 17U

Minnesota Fury

Division: 17U

Minnesota Heat Spear

Division: 17U

Minnesota Heat West

Division: 17U

Minnesota Magic 17U

Division: 17U

Omaha Elite

Division: 17U

Omaha Sports Academy

Division: 17U

Powerhouse Hoops NE Jackson

Division: 17U

Powerhouse Hoops NE Johnson

Division: 17U

QC Ballers 17U Holliday

Division: 17U

Rocky Mountain Select 17U

Division: 17U

RWA

Division: 17U

South Dakota Attack

Division: 17U

South Dakota Network

Division: 17U

Team 1848

Division: 17U

Team Factory Black - Gomez

Division: 17U

Team Factory Gold 17U

Division: 17U

TNT 5 - Iowa Prep Black

Division: 17U

TNT 5 - Iowa Prep Red

Division: 17U

ABP Athletics

Division: 16U

BBA Force Hennen

Division: 16U

BBA Force Irvine

Division: 16U

Dominators 16U

Division: 16U

H.I.T. 16U

Division: 16U

Hooper

Division: 16U

Illinois Huskies Select

Division: 16U

Illinois TWolves 16U

Division: 16U

Inspired Athletics 16U

Division: 16U

Iowa Flight

Division: 16U

Iowa Mavs Fisher

Division: 16U

Iowa Mavs Melvin

Division: 16U

Iowa Mavs Villagrana

Division: 16U

KC Impact

Division: 16U

Minnesota Fury 16U

Division: 16U

Minnesota Heat 16U

Division: 16U

Minnesota Magic

Division: 16U

Rocky Mountain Select

Division: 16U

RWA 16U

Division: 16U

South Dakota Network 16U

Division: 16U

South Dakota Venom

Division: 16U

Team 1848 16U

Division: 16U

Team Factory Black - Kuhn

Division: 16U

Team Factory Gold

Division: 16U

Team Nebraska Express

Division: 16U

Wisconsin Crusaders AD

Division: 16U

BBA Force 15U

Division: 15U

H.I.T. 15U

Division: 15U

Illinois Huskies Select 15U

Division: 15U

Illinois Tigers 15U

Division: 15U

Inspired Athletics 15U

Division: 15U

Iowa Mavs Elgin

Division: 15U

Iowa Mavs Julien

Division: 15U

Iowa Mavs Squares

Division: 15U

Iowa United Select Basketball 15U

Division: 15U

J-Hawk Attack

Division: 15U

Minnesota Fury 15U

Division: 15U

Powerhouse Hoops NE Lawton

Division: 15U

RWA 15U

Division: 15U

South Dakota Venom Fisher

Division: 15U

Team 1848 15U

Division: 15U

Team Factory 15U Gold

Division: 15U

Team Nebraska Express Johnson

Division: 15U

Team Nebraska Express Ogbo

Division: 15U

BBA Force 14U

Division: 14U

Illinois Huskies Select 14U

Division: 14U

Iowa Mavs Amsbaugh

Division: 14U

MN Top Dawgs 14U

Division: 14U

MN Top Dawgs - Eppinger

Division: 14U

Mustangs 14U

Division: 14U

South Dakota Network 14U

Division: 14U

South Dakota Venom 14U

Division: 14U

Team 1848 14U

Division: 14U

Team Factory 14U

Division: 14U

Team Factory (Hepburn)

Division: 14U

Team Nebraska Express

Division: 14U

Iowa Mavs Gosnell

Division: 13U

Iowa Mavs Villagrana

Division: 13U

MN Top Dawgs 13U

Division: 13U

South Dakota Network 13U

Division: 13U

South Dakota Venom 13U

Division: 13U

Team 1848 13U

Division: 13U

No available teams!

Live Now

00
more live games

Future Games

00
more future games

Nothing scheduled yet!

Recently Played

203
more past games

No available replays!

Event Filters

Clear Filter

Team

Division

Day

Court

Filter

Loading