Event Filters

Clear Filters

Team

Division

Day

Venue + Court

Venue

Court

Fury/Heat Shutdown (2020)

by Minnesota Heat

Minneapolis, MN

Jul 24-26, 2020

Teams
Highlights
Replays

Central Minnesota Select

Division: 10th Grade Division 2

Central MN Cougars

Division: 8th Grade Division 1

Crossfire 13U

Division: 7th Grade Division 1

D1 MN 15s

Division: 10th Grade Division 1

D1 MN Del

Division: 5th Grade Division 1

D1 MN Dewey

Division: 7th Grade Division 1

D1 MN Dorsey

Division: 7th Grade Division 1

D1 MN Graff

Division: 6th Grade Division 1

D1 MN Johnson

Division: 8th Grade Division 1

D1 MN Koeppl

Division: 8th Grade Division 1

D1 MN Krueger

Division: 7th Grade Division 2

D1 MN Miller

Division: 5th Grade Division 1

D1 MN Moffiit

Division: 8th Grade Division 1

D1 MN Moore

Division: 6th Grade Division 1

D1 MN Morrison

Division: 7th Grade Division 1

D1 MN Moskowitz 4th

Division: 4th/5th Grade Division 2

D1 MN Penney

Division: 8th Grade Division 1

D1 MN Peter 4th

Division: 4th/5th Grade Division 2

D1 MN Prospects Culp

Division: 11th Grade Division 1

D1 MN Prospects Laymon

Division: 9th Grade Division 1

D1 MN Sullivan

Division: 7th Grade Division 1

D1 Prospects Chase

Division: 10th Grade Division 1

D1 Prospects Tiran

Division: 10th Grade Division 1

E1T1 16U Elite

Division: 10th Grade Division 2

El Loros

Division: 11th Grade Division 2

Fury Antl

Division: 9th Grade Division 1

Fury Hayes

Division: 9th Grade Division 1

Fury Narum

Division: 10th Grade Division 1

Fury Wilde

Division: 11th Grade Division 1

Fury Zurn

Division: 11th Grade Division 1

Gain Elite

Division: 9th Grade Division 1

Gain Elite

Division: 10th Grade Division 1

Gain Elite

Division: 11th Grade Division 1

Gain Elite

Division: 8th Grade Division 1

Hall of Fame

Division: 9th Grade Division 1

Huskies

Division: 5th Grade Division 1

Magic Mike

Division: 11th Grade Division 2

MFS

Division: 10th Grade Division 1

Mindset

Division: 11th Grade Division 2

Minnesota Bounce

Division: 9th Grade Division 2

Minnesota Bulldogs

Division: 8th Grade Division 2

Minnesota Bulldogs - Blue

Division: 11th Grade Division 1

Minnesota Bulldogs - Gold

Division: 10th Grade Division 2

Minnesota Bulldogs-Josh

Division: 10th Grade Division 1

Minnesota Bulldogs - White

Division: 11th Grade Division 2

Minnesota Crown Elite

Division: 10th Grade Division 1

Minnesota Grit

Division: 10th Grade Division 2

Minnesota Heat Bohrer

Division: 11th Grade Division 1

Minnesota Heat Ebben

Division: 9th Grade Division 1

Minnesota Heat Fleury

Division: 11th Grade Division 1

Minnesota Heat Grow

Division: 10th Grade Division 1

Minnesota Heat Gurley

Division: 7th Grade Division 1

Minnesota Heat Hoyt

Division: 11th Grade Division 2

Minnesota Heat Jones

Division: 9th Grade Division 2

Minnesota Heat Kuhl

Division: 6th Grade Division 1

Minnesota Heat Lyon

Division: 8th Grade Division 2

Minnesota Heat MacDonald

Division: 10th Grade Division 1

Minnesota Heat Mack

Division: 11th Grade Division 2

Minnesota Heat Malone

Division: 8th Grade Division 1

Minnesota Heat Namoonde

Division: 10th Grade Division 2

Minnesota Heat PB&J

Division: 11th Grade Division 1

Minnesota Heat Pratt

Division: 9th Grade Division 1

Minnesota Heat Richardson

Division: 7th Grade Division 2

Minnesota Heat Simso

Division: 9th Grade Division 2

Minnesota Heat Smith

Division: 6th Grade Division 2

Minnesota Heat Tauer

Division: 11th Grade Division 1

Minnesota Heat Wiley

Division: 11th Grade Division 1

Minnesota Heat Wyffels

Division: 6th Grade Division 2

Minnesota Heat Wynia

Division: 10th Grade Division 2

Minnesota Heat Yahn

Division: 9th Grade Division 2

Minnesota Magic Cornell

Division: 11th Grade Division 1

Minnesota Matrix

Division: 11th Grade Division 1

MN Comets 2026

Division: 6th Grade Division 1

MN Comets Belka

Division: 10th Grade Division 1

MN Comets Elite

Division: 7th Grade Division 1

MN Comets Elite

Division: 9th Grade Division 1

MN Comets Gagner

Division: 9th Grade Division 1

MN Comets Kirchner

Division: 11th Grade Division 1

MN Comets Liljequist

Division: 11th Grade Division 1

MN Comets Petermeier

Division: 10th Grade Division 1

Mn Exposure

Division: 8th Grade Division 2

MN Exposure 16u

Division: 10th Grade Division 1

MN Exposure Coplin

Division: 8th Grade Division 1

MN Lace Up

Division: 11th Grade Division 1

MN Lace Up

Division: 9th Grade Division 1

MN Lightnin Dahl

Division: 7th Grade Division 1

MN Lightning Emge

Division: 9th Grade Division 1

MN Lightning Overing

Division: 8th Grade Division 1

MN Lightning Spencer

Division: 10th Grade Division 1

MN Lightning Studer

Division: 8th Grade Division 1

MN Lightning Timm

Division: 9th Grade Division 1

MN Lockdown

Division: 11th Grade Division 1

MN Nice Brody

Division: 7th Grade Division 2

MN Nice Caleb - Devin

Division: 11th Grade Division 2

MN Nice Jordan - Joich

Division: 9th Grade Division 2

MN Phenom

Division: 9th Grade Division 1

MN Phenom

Division: 11th Grade Division 1

MN Phenom

Division: 10th Grade Division 1

MN Rise

Division: 4th/5th Grade Division 2

MN Rise

Division: 5th Grade Division 1

MSP Elite

Division: 10th Grade Division 1

NABA 4th

Division: 4th/5th Grade Division 2

NABA 5th

Division: 5th Grade Division 1

Northern Elites

Division: 11th Grade Division 2

North Polars

Division: 11th Grade Division 1

Northwest Elite 10th Boys Green

Division: 10th Grade Division 2

Northwest Elite 8th Boys Green

Division: 8th Grade Division 2

Phelps Falcons

Division: 9th Grade Division 2

Phelps Falcons

Division: 8th Grade Division 1

Phelps Falcons

Division: 7th Grade Division 1

Phelps Falcons

Division: 4th/5th Grade Division 2

Phelps Falcons

Division: 6th Grade Division 1

Playmakers Deadrick

Division: 11th Grade Division 1

Playmakers North Brown

Division: 6th Grade Division 2

Playmakers North Brown

Division: 7th Grade Division 2

Playmakers North Homere

Division: 9th Grade Division 1

Playmakers North Peterson

Division: 10th Grade Division 2

Playmakers North Poderzay

Division: 8th Grade Division 2

Playmakers North Schmitz

Division: 10th Grade Division 1

Playmakers North Schmitz

Division: 9th Grade Division 1

Playmakers North Steinert

Division: 8th Grade Division 2

Playmakers North Williams

Division: 10th Grade Division 1

Playmakers Premier Gill

Division: 6th Grade Division 2

Playmakers Premier Nel

Division: 8th Grade Division 1

Playmakers Showcase Bar

Division: 9th Grade Division 1

Playmakers Showcase Beck

Division: 8th Grade Division 1

Playmakers Siler

Division: 11th Grade Division 1

Playmakers Skemp

Division: 8th Grade Division 1

Playmakers Weix

Division: 9th Grade Division 1

Playmakers Yaseen

Division: 10th Grade Division 1

Playmakres Premier Strasser

Division: 11th Grade Division 1

Real Athletics Flowers

Division: 8th Grade Division 1

Real Athletics Ricky

Division: 10th Grade Division 2

Select Altenhoffen

Division: 8th Grade Division 1

Select Brown

Division: 11th Grade Division 2

Select Cave

Division: 7th Grade Division 1

Select Davis

Division: 10th Grade Division 1

Select James

Division: 9th Grade Division 1

Select Koch

Division: 9th Grade Division 1

Select Mantey

Division: 10th Grade Division 1

Select Meitz

Division: 9th Grade Division 2

Select Ohnstad

Division: 11th Grade Division 1

Select Robinson

Division: 11th Grade Division 1

Select Wyandt

Division: 10th Grade Division 2

Sizzle

Division: 10th Grade Division 1

Sizzle Brenton

Division: 7th Grade Division 2

Sizzle Caldwell

Division: 11th Grade Division 1

Sizzle Carlson

Division: 7th Grade Division 1

Sizzle Collins

Division: 11th Grade Division 1

Sizzle Hill

Division: 11th Grade Division 2

Sizzle Newbern

Division: 11th Grade Division 2

Sizzle Sandifer

Division: 8th Grade Division 2

Sizzle Silas

Division: 9th Grade Division 1

Sizzle Suggs

Division: 9th Grade Division 1

Sizzle Tillman

Division: 8th Grade Division 2

Starks CJ

Division: 11th Grade Division 2

TBD

Division: 10th Grade Division 2

TBD

Division: 10th Grade Division 1

TBD

Division: 11th Grade Division 1

TBD

Division: 11th Grade Division 1

TC Grind

Division: 6th Grade Division 2

TC Grind

Division: 5th Grade Division 1

Team GetShook 2021/2022

Division: 11th Grade Division 1

Team GetShook 2023/2024

Division: 9th Grade Division 1

Test1

Division: 11th Grade Division 1

Test2

Division: 11th Grade Division 1

Top Flight

Division: 7th Grade Division 1

Top Flight Black 2028

Division: 4th/5th Grade Division 2

Top Gun

Division: 7th Grade Division 1

West Central Wildcats

Division: 9th Grade Division 1

WI City 17u Select

Division: 11th Grade Division 1

Wisconsin Storm

Division: 9th Grade Division 2

WOTN Bertsch

Division: 11th Grade Division 1

WOTN - Bertsch

Division: 9th Grade Division 1

WOTN Johnson

Division: 10th Grade Division 1

WOTN-Leith

Division: 10th Grade Division 2

No available teams!

Filter

There was a problem with your order

We could not process your order.

Loading