Event Filters

Clear Filters

Team

Division

Day

Venue + Court

Venue

Court

Hershey National Showcase (2019)

by USJN

Hershey, PA

Jun 22-25, 2019

Teams
Highlights
Replays

CT-Hawks 17

Division: 17U

CT-Storm 14 Labrie

Division: 14U

DE-6th Man 12

Division: 12U

DE-Lady Sharks 12

Division: 12U

DE-Lady Sharks 17

Division: 17U

DE-TLP Basketball 14

Division: 14U

IL-Paradise 13

Division: 13U

IN-The Family 11

Division: 11/10U

MA-Bay State Jaguars 11

Division: 11/10U

MA-Bay State Jaguars 12

Division: 12U

MA-Mass Mavericks 16

Division: 16/15U

MA-North Shore Blizzard 17

Division: 17U

MD-1onNone 16 Winter

Division: 16/15U

MD-Baltimore Cubs 14

Division: 14U

MD-Baltimore Cubs 16 Brown

Division: 16/15U

MD-Baltimore Cubs 17

Division: 17U

MD-Belles 11

Division: 11/10U

MD-Belles 13 Shabazz

Division: 14U

MD-Belles 17 Howard-Franklin

Division: 17U

MD-Columbia Ravens 17

Division: 17U

MD-Havoc City Dragons 11

Division: 11/10U

MD-Lady Finest 13 Thomas

Division: 13U

MD-Lady Hoopmasters 13 Hardy

Division: 13U

MD-Lady Hoopmasters 15

Division: 16/15U

MD-Lady Hoopmasters 16

Division: 16/15U

MD-Lady Hoopmasters 17

Division: 17U

MD-Lady Tgers 12 Orange BlueStar

Division: 12U

MD-Mid Atlantic Legacy 16

Division: 16/15U

MD-Powermove 13 Dorsey

Division: 13U

MD-PV Thunder 11

Division: 11/10U

MD-Shooting Stars 10 Dillard

Division: 11/10U

MD-Shooting Stars 13 Jones

Division: 13U

MD-Team Liberty 17

Division: 17U

MD-Team Liberty 17 May

Division: 17U

MD-Team Sol 12 Blue Star

Division: 12U

NC-Carolina Elite 13 Ware

Division: 14U

NC-Carolina Elite 16 Adams UAA

Division: 17U

NC-Carolina Elite16 Adams UAA

Division: 16/15U

NH-BDS 11

Division: 11/10U

NH-Team Miller 13

Division: 13U

NJ-BBA 11

Division: 11/10U

NJ-Belles 11 Greene

Division: 11/10U

NJ-Belles 12 Shaughnessy

Division: 13U

NJ-Belles 13 Kukoda

Division: 13U

NJ-Belles 14 Masonius

Division: 14U

NJ-Books and Basketball 13

Division: 13U

NJ-Cardinals 13 Klinger

Division: 13U

NJ-Central Jersey Cardinals 14 Kris

Division: 14U

NJ-DM Panthers 17 Mike

Division: 17U

NJ-Jersey Shore Elite Taylor 12

Division: 12U

NJ-JKMBA Jaguars 11

Division: 11/10U

NJ-JKMBA Jaguars 15

Division: 16/15U

NJ-North Jersey Blast 12 Malz

Division: 12U

NJ-Panthers 14 Red

Division: 14U

NJ-Philadelphia Belles 14 Steidle

Division: 14U

NJ-Pirates 11 Eddie Torres

Division: 11/10U

NJ-Team Sharp 14 Blue

Division: 14U

NJ-Team Sharp 14 White

Division: 14U

NY-Breonx Blackout 13

Division: 13U

NY-New Heights 12 Sports Blue

Division: 13U

NY-New Heights 12 White Poole/Chuck

Division: 13U

NY-New Heights 13 Johnson/Smith

Division: 13U

NY-NYC Lady Bulldogs 11

Division: 11/10U

NY-NYC Lady Bulldogs 13

Division: 13U

NY-NYC Lady Bulldogs 14

Division: 14U

NY-NYC Lady Bulldogs 15

Division: 16/15U

NY-NYC LadyBulldogs 15 LoCascio

Division: 16/15U

Ny- NYC Lady Bulldogs 16

Division: 17U

NY-NYC Lady Bulldogs 16

Division: 16/15U

NY-Premier Basksetball 16 Marinelli

Division: 16/15U

NY-Pride of Queens 16

Division: 16/15U

NY-Renaissance 12

Division: 12U

NY-Renaissance 12 Tomlinson

Division: 13U

NY-Rockland Rockets 13 Lusk

Division: 13U

NY-SI Bulldogs 12

Division: 12U

NY-SI Bulldogs 14

Division: 14U

OH-IHI Basketball 17

Division: 17U

ON-Kia Nurse Elite 13

Division: 13U

ON-Next Up Hoops 17 Team 1

Division: 17U

PA-4 Seasons Hoops 17

Division: 17U

PA-Al Hoops 15 Murphy

Division: 16/15U

PA-All Day Hoops 13

Division: 13U

PA-All Day Hoops 15 Saleme

Division: 16/15U

PA-All Day Hoops 15 Wilt

Division: 16/15U

PA-All Day Hoops 17

Division: 17U

PA-Bensalem Chargers 15

Division: 16/15U

PA-Central MD Attitude 13

Division: 13U

PA-Central PA 13 Seitz

Division: 13U

PA-Central PA Elite 14 Torchia

Division: 14U

Pa- Central Pa Elite 16 Klotzbeecher-Thomas

Division: 17U

PA-Central PA Elite 16 Klotzbeecher-Thomas

Division: 16/15U

PA-Central PA Elite 17 Thomas Elite

Division: 17U

PA-Central PA Fury 14

Division: 14U

PA-Chillies 17

Division: 17U

PA-Collegeville Jaguars 14 National

Division: 14U

PA-Comets 17 DiMarco/Kamper

Division: 17U

PA-Districk One 15 Gordon

Division: 16/15U

PA-District One 12 Santolupo

Division: 12U

PA-District One 13 Trebelev

Division: 13U

PA-District One 14 lacone

Division: 14U

PA-District One 15 Tague

Division: 16/15U

PA-District One 16 Tague

Division: 16/15U

PA-In the Zone 13 Moose

Division: 13U

PA-Klow 13

Division: 13U

PA-Klow 14

Division: 14U

PA-Lady Rens 12 Davis

Division: 12U

PA-Lady Rens 14 Davis

Division: 14U

PA-Lady Rens 15 Carter

Division: 16/15U

PA-Legendz 15 Palaschak

Division: 16/15U

PA-Legendz 17 Griffin

Division: 17U

PA-Legendz 17 Slain

Division: 17U

PA-Legndz 17 Williams

Division: 17U

PA-Lower Delco Wildcats 16

Division: 16/15U

PA-Mid Atlantic Magic 13

Division: 13U

PA-Mid Atlantic Magic 14

Division: 14U

PA-Mid Penn Motion 12 National

Division: 13U

PA-Mid Penn Motion 13 Noreika

Division: 13U

PA-Mid Penn Motion 15 Haertsch

Division: 16/15U

PA-Mid-Penn Motion 15 Hostetter

Division: 16/15U

PA-Mid-Penn Motion 16 Berman

Division: 17U

PA-Mid Penn Motion 16 Ryan

Division: 17U

PA-Mid Penn Motion 16 Ryan

Division: 16/15U

PA-Nittany Valley Legends 12

Division: 12U

PA-Panthers 14

Division: 14U

PA-Philadelphia Belles 12 LaRubbio

Division: 12U

PA-Philadelphia Belles 13 Steele

Division: 13U

PA-Philadelphia Belles 14 DeShields

Division: 14U

PA-Philadelphia Belles 14 Flynn

Division: 14U

PA-Philadelphia Belles 15 Falconiero

Division: 16/15U

PA-Philadelphia Belles 15 Maye

Division: 16/15U

Pa- Philadelphia Belles 16 EYBL

Division: 16/15U

PA-Philadelphia Belles 16 Halligan

Division: 16/15U

PA-Philadelphia Belles 17 Andrieux

Division: 17U

Pa- Philadelphia Belles 17 Breanna Stewart

Division: 17U

PA-Philadelphia Belles 17 Breanna Stewart

Division: 17U

PA-Philadelphia Velles 16 EYBL Peterson

Division: 17U

PA-Philly Triple Threat 11

Division: 11/10U

PA-Philly Triple Threat 13

Division: 13U

PA-Pittsburgh Chaos 13 Red

Division: 13U

PA-Rebels Bball Academy 15 Polinksy

Division: 16/15U

PA-Rebels Bball Academy 17 Polinsky

Division: 17U

PA-Shenanigans 14

Division: 14U

PA-Shenanigans 17

Division: 17U

PA- Sparks 11 Brown

Division: 11/10U

PA-Sparks 12

Division: 12U

PA-Storm 15

Division: 16/15U

PA-Team Pennsylvania 13 Dippery

Division: 13U

PA-Team Pennsylvania 14 Garcia

Division: 14U

PA-Team Pennsylvania 15 Cavoli 9

Division: 16/15U

PA-Team Pennsylvania 15 Fasick

Division: 16/15U

PA-Team Pennsylvania 16 Garcia

Division: 16/15U

PA-Team Pennsylvania 16 Polly

Division: 16/15U

PA-Team Pennsylvania 17 Cavoli

Division: 17U

PA-Team Pennsylvania 17 Lepley 17

Division: 17U

PA-Team Pennsylvanis 16 Sweger

Division: 16/15U

PA-Yellow Jackets 11 Yellow/Lane

Division: 11/10U

PA-Yellow Jackets 13 Black/Helsel/B

Division: 13U

PA-Yellow Jackets 15 Elite Showcase Black/Helsel

Division: 16/15U

PA-York Thunder 13 T. Fancher

Division: 13U

PA-York Thunder 15 A. Fancher

Division: 16/15U

PA-York Thunder 17

Division: 17U

Philadelphia Belles

Division: 16/15U

RI-Breakers 14 Tonello

Division: 14U

VA-Alexandria Hustle Rising Stars 12 Walt

Division: 12U

VA-Alexandria Hustle Rising Stars Elite 14

Division: 14U

VA-Belles 14 Martin

Division: 14U

VA-Belles 15 Stinnie

Division: 16/15U

VA-Belles 16 Carter

Division: 16/15U

VA-Belles 17 Martin

Division: 17U

VA-BWSL Richmond 13

Division: 13U

VA-BWSL Richmond 16

Division: 16/15U

VA-CYA Elite LadyWiz 11 Kang

Division: 11/10U

VA-Fairfax Stars 11

Division: 11/10U

VA-FC Flames 12 Madison

Division: 12U

VA-Harrisonburg Hornets 15

Division: 16/15U

VA-Heat 13

Division: 13U

VA-Hurricanes 14

Division: 14U

VA-Hurricanes 16

Division: 16/15U

VA-Hurricanes 16

Division: 17U

VA-Hurricanes 17 Orange

Division: 17U

VA-Loudoun Flight 11

Division: 12U

VA-Loudoun Flight 13

Division: 13U

VA-Loudoun Flight 14

Division: 14U

VA-Matrix Black 12 Reed

Division: 12U

VA-New World 14 Hillard

Division: 13U

VA-Nova 94 11

Division: 11/10U

VA-Nova 94 13 Rodgers/McKinney

Division: 13U

VA-Nova 94 14 National

Division: 14U

VA-Nova 94-14 Regional

Division: 14U

Va- Synergy All Sports 16 Bryant

Division: 17U

VA-Synergy All Sports 16 Bryant

Division: 16/15U

VA-TYO Lady Neptunes 14

Division: 14U

VA-TYO Neptunes Gold 13

Division: 13U

VA-Vogues 13 McCarthy

Division: 13U

VA-Vogues 14

Division: 14U

VA-Vogues 15 Campbell

Division: 16/15U

VA-Vogues 15 Priester

Division: 16/15U

VA-Vogues 16 DeHaven

Division: 16/15U

VA-Vogues 17 Fisher

Division: 17U

VA-WDBA Elite 17

Division: 17U

VT-Storm 17 Luitjens

Division: 17U

WV-Rampage 13

Division: 14U

No available teams!

Filter

There was a problem with your order

We could not process your order.

Loading