Event Filters

Clear Filters

Team

Division

Day

Venue + Court

Venue

Court

Boys and Girls Hoosier Shootout (2020)

by USA Youth Hoops

Indianapolis, IN

Jul 24-26, 2020

Teams
Highlights
Replays

Advanced Game

Division: 11th Grade Girls (17U) 2021

All Area Basketball- Bush

Division: 10th Grade Boys Division 2 (16U) 2022

All Area Basketball - Dunn

Division: 8th Grade Boys Division 2 (14U) 2024

All Area Basketball- Fathauer

Division: 7th Grade Boys Division 2 (13U) 2025

All Area Basketball - Furney

Division: 8th Grade Boys Division 1 (14U) 2024

All Area Basketball-Furney

Division: 7th Grade Boys Division 2 (13U) 2025

All Area Basketball - Luce

Division: 7th Grade Boys Division 2 (13U) 2025

All Area Basketball-Luce

Division: 6th Grade Boys Division (12U) 2026

All Area Basketball-Vanpelt

Division: 10th Grade Boys Division 2 (16U) 2022

All Area Basketball- Wehlage

Division: 9th Grade Boys Division 1 (15U) 2023

All Area Basketball- Williams

Division: 7th Grade Boys Division 2 (13U) 2025

Allen elite

Division: 4th Grade Boys Division (10U) 2028

Allen Elite

Division: 6th Grade Boys Division (12U) 2026

Allen Elite

Division: 7th Grade Boys Division 2 (13U) 2025

All Ohio Varsity

Division: 11th Grade Boys Division 1 (17U) (2021)

All Ohio Varsity

Division: 10th Grade Boys Division 1 (16U) 2022

All Out Elite

Division: 10th Grade Boys Division 1 (16U) 2022

All Out Elite 17U

Division: 11th Grade Boys Division 1 (17U) (2021)

Amayesing Sports

Division: 8th Grade Boys Division 1 (14U) 2024

Arctic Rush

Division: 10th Grade Girls (16U) 2022

Average Joe’s

Division: 11th Grade Boys Division 1 (17U) (2021)

Barr Reeve

Division: 11th Grade Boys Division 1 (17U) (2021)

BBC 2023

Division: 9th Grade Boys Division 2 (15U) 2023

Blackout 8th Ridge

Division: 8th Grade Boys Division 2 (14U) 2024

Bloomington Normal Elite

Division: 11th Grade Boys Division 2 (17U) 2021

BTB Select

Division: 9th Grade Boys Division 1 (15U) 2023

BTB Select

Division: 7th Grade Boys Division 1 (13U) 2025

Cave Gym Elite

Division: 10th Grade Boys Division 1 (16U) 2022

Championship sports

Division: 7th Grade Boys Division 2 (13U) 2025

Championship Sports

Division: 5th Grade Boys Division (11U) 2027

Charlestown Pirates

Division: 5th Grade Girls (11U) 2027

Cincinnati Royals 2023

Division: 9th Grade Boys Division 1 (15U) 2023

Cincinnati Royals 2024

Division: 8th Grade Boys Division 1 (14U) 2024

Cincy Fire Cincy Elite 2024

Division: 8th Grade Boys Division 1 (14U) 2024

Cincy Swish

Division: 11th Grade Boys Division 2 (17U) 2021

Club Elite Blackout

Division: 11th Grade Boys Division 2 (17U) 2021

Club Elite Daughtry 2024

Division: 8th Grade Boys Division 1 (14U) 2024

Club Elite-Ingalls

Division: 9th Grade Boys Division 2 (15U) 2023

Court Vision

Division: 7th Grade Boys Division 2 (13U) 2025

D1 BC Elite 23

Division: 9th Grade Boys Division 1 (15U) 2023

D1 Indiana 2024

Division: 8th Grade Boys Division 1 (14U) 2024

D1 Indiana 2025

Division: 7th Grade Boys Division 1 (13U) 2025

D1 Indiana A4H

Division: 11th Grade Boys Division 1 (17U) (2021)

D1 Indiana Beast

Division: 10th Grade Boys Division 1 (16U) 2022

D1 Indiana Rising Stars

Division: 11th Grade Boys Division 1 (17U) (2021)

Dayton Hoopstars 2028 White

Division: 5th Grade Girls (11U) 2027

Dayton Lady Hoopstars - 2024 Black

Division: 8th Grade Girls (14U) 2024

Dayton Lady Hoopstars - 2025 Black

Division: 7th Grade Girls (13U) 2025

Dayton Lady Hoopstars - 2028 Black

Division: 5th Grade Girls (11U) 2027

Dayton Lady Hoopstars - 2028 White

Division: 4th Grade Girls (10U) 2028

Dayton Metro Stenton

Division: 9th Grade Girls (15U) 2023

Dayton Vipers

Division: 8th Grade Girls (14U) 2024

Dayton Vipers

Division: 5th Grade Girls (11U) 2027

Dayton Vipers

Division: 6th Grade Girls (12U) 2026

DistinXion 2021 Black

Division: 11th Grade Boys Division 1 (17U) (2021)

DistinXion 2021 Red

Division: 11th Grade Boys Division 1 (17U) (2021)

DistinXion 2022 Black

Division: 10th Grade Boys Division 1 (16U) 2022

DistinXion 2022 Red

Division: 10th Grade Boys Division 1 (16U) 2022

DistinXion 2023 Black

Division: 9th Grade Boys Division 1 (15U) 2023

DistinXion 2023 Red

Division: 9th Grade Boys Division 2 (15U) 2023

DistinXion 2023 White

Division: 9th Grade Boys Division 1 (15U) 2023

DistinXion 2024 Black

Division: 8th Grade Boys Division 1 (14U) 2024

Distinxion 2024 Red

Division: 8th Grade Boys Division 1 (14U) 2024

DistinXion Development - Black

Division: 7th Grade Boys Division 2 (13U) 2025

DistinXion Development - Red

Division: 7th Grade Boys Division 2 (13U) 2025

E3

Division: 8th Grade Boys Division 1 (14U) 2024

E3

Division: 6th Grade Boys Division (12U) 2026

E3

Division: 10th Grade Boys Division 2 (16U) 2022

Erie Sparks

Division: 11th Grade Girls (17U) 2021

Fieldhouse Elite

Division: 9th Grade Boys Division 2 (15U) 2023

Findlay Bombers

Division: 8th Grade Boys Division 2 (14U) 2024

Flight Team Ranger

Division: 7th Grade Boys Division 2 (13U) 2025

Flyte

Division: 11th Grade Girls (17U) 2021

Garden Sparks

Division: 7th Grade Girls (13U) 2025

Gods Children

Division: 7th Grade Boys Division 2 (13U) 2025

Grand Park Premier 2021 Black

Division: 11th Grade Boys Division 1 (17U) (2021)

Grand Park Premier 2021 Gold

Division: 11th Grade Boys Division 1 (17U) (2021)

Grand Park Premier 2021 Silver

Division: 11th Grade Boys Division 1 (17U) (2021)

Grand Park Premier 2021 White

Division: 11th Grade Boys Division 1 (17U) (2021)

Grand Park Premier 2022 Black

Division: 10th Grade Boys Division 1 (16U) 2022

Grand Park Premier 2022 Silver

Division: 10th Grade Boys Division 2 (16U) 2022

Grand Park Premier 2022 White

Division: 10th Grade Boys Division 2 (16U) 2022

Grand Park Premier 2023 Black

Division: 9th Grade Boys Division 1 (15U) 2023

Grand Park Premier 2023 White

Division: 9th Grade Boys Division 2 (15U) 2023

Grand Park Premier 2024

Division: 8th Grade Girls (14U) 2024

Grand Park Premier 2024 Black

Division: 8th Grade Boys Division 1 (14U) 2024

Grand Park Premier 2024 Red

Division: 8th Grade Boys Division 1 (14U) 2024

Grand Park Premier 2025 Black

Division: 7th Grade Boys Division 1 (13U) 2025

Grand Park Premier 2025 Red

Division: 7th Grade Boys Division 1 (13U) 2025

Grand Park Premier 2025 Silver

Division: 7th Grade Boys Division 2 (13U) 2025

Grand Park Premier 2026 Red Thundercats

Division: 6th Grade Boys Division (12U) 2026

Grand Park Premier 2026 Silver

Division: 6th Grade Boys Division (12U) 2026

Grand Park Premier 2026 White

Division: 6th Grade Boys Division (12U) 2026

Grand Rapids Phoenix - 2025

Division: 8th Grade Girls (14U) 2024

Green storm

Division: 9th Grade Boys Division 2 (15U) 2023

GRIT

Division: 7th Grade Boys Division 1 (13U) 2025

Hayward Hoops

Division: 11th Grade Boys Division 1 (17U) (2021)

Heart of Illinois 14u Regional

Division: 8th Grade Girls (14U) 2024

Heart of Illinois 6th Bloomington

Division: 6th Grade Girls (12U) 2026

Heart of Illinois 7th Bloomington

Division: 7th Grade Girls (13U) 2025

Hopson Elite AAU

Division: 10th Grade Boys Division 1 (16U) 2022

IBA Prep 2022 Blue

Division: 10th Grade Boys Division 2 (16U) 2022

IBA Prep 2022 White

Division: 10th Grade Boys Division 2 (16U) 2022

IBA Prep 2023 Orange

Division: 9th Grade Boys Division 2 (15U) 2023

IBA Prep 2023 White

Division: 9th Grade Boys Division 1 (15U) 2023

IBA Prep 2024 Blue

Division: 8th Grade Boys Division 2 (14U) 2024

IBA Prep 2024 White

Division: 8th Grade Boys Division 2 (14U) 2024

IBA Prep 2025 Blue

Division: 7th Grade Boys Division 2 (13U) 2025

IBA Prep 2026 Blue

Division: 6th Grade Boys Division (12U) 2026

IBA Prep 2027 Blue

Division: 5th Grade Boys Division (11U) 2027

IBA Prep 2028 Blue

Division: 4th Grade Boys Division (10U) 2028

IBA Prep Blue 2023

Division: 9th Grade Boys Division 1 (15U) 2023

IE 2026 Heat

Division: 6th Grade Girls (12U) 2026

IE 2027 Fire

Division: 5th Grade Girls (11U) 2027

IE Old School Belt

Division: 6th Grade Boys Division (12U) 2026

IE Old School Davis

Division: 9th Grade Boys Division 2 (15U) 2023

IE Old School Imel

Division: 10th Grade Boys Division 1 (16U) 2022

IE Old School McCarthy

Division: 7th Grade Boys Division 2 (13U) 2025

IE Old School Watkins

Division: 11th Grade Boys Division 2 (17U) 2021

IE SIDE 2021

Division: 11th Grade Boys Division 1 (17U) (2021)

IGB - 2023 - Martin

Division: 9th Grade Girls (15U) 2023

IGB - 2024 - Koschnick

Division: 8th Grade Girls (14U) 2024

IGB - 2024 - Morse

Division: 8th Grade Girls (14U) 2024

IGB - 2025 - Novinger/Honeman

Division: 7th Grade Girls (13U) 2025

IGB - 2025 - Van Hoesen I

Division: 7th Grade Girls (13U) 2025

IGB - 2025 - Van Hoesen II

Division: 7th Grade Girls (13U) 2025

IGB - 2026 - Dues

Division: 6th Grade Girls (12U) 2026

IGB - 2026 - Frobig

Division: 6th Grade Girls (12U) 2026

IGB - 2026 - Holman

Division: 7th Grade Girls (13U) 2025

IGB - 2027 - Blower

Division: 5th Grade Girls (11U) 2027

IGB - 2028 - Davidson

Division: 4th Grade Girls (10U) 2028

IGB - 2028 - Mezera

Division: 4th Grade Girls (10U) 2028

I-HUSTLE

Division: 11th Grade Boys Division 1 (17U) (2021)

Illini Magic

Division: 11th Grade Boys Division 1 (17U) (2021)

INB 2021 Elite

Division: 11th Grade Boys Division 1 (17U) (2021)

INB 2024 Neon

Division: 8th Grade Boys Division 2 (14U) 2024

INB 2027 Gray

Division: 5th Grade Boys Division (11U) 2027

Indiana Dawgz- Gransberry

Division: 11th Grade Boys Division 2 (17U) 2021

Indiana Dawgz- McKim

Division: 9th Grade Boys Division 1 (15U) 2023

Indiana Dawgz- Pryor

Division: 11th Grade Boys Division 1 (17U) (2021)

Indiana Elite 2021 South

Division: 11th Grade Girls (17U) 2021

Indiana Elite 2023 TI

Division: 9th Grade Boys Division 1 (15U) 2023

Indiana Elite 2024

Division: 8th Grade Boys Division 1 (14U) 2024

Indiana Elite 2024 South

Division: 8th Grade Boys Division 1 (14U) 2024

Indiana Elite 2025 Jackson

Division: 7th Grade Girls (13U) 2025

Indiana Elite 2025 Orange

Division: 7th Grade Boys Division 1 (13U) 2025

Indiana Elite 2028

Division: 4th Grade Boys Division (10U) 2028

Indiana Elite ABC

Division: 9th Grade Boys Division 2 (15U) 2023

Indiana Elite Blackout

Division: 11th Grade Boys Division 1 (17U) (2021)

Indiana Elite Compass

Division: 11th Grade Boys Division 1 (17U) (2021)

Indiana Elite East 2028

Division: 4th Grade Boys Division (10U) 2028

Indiana Elite-Evans

Division: 4th Grade Girls (10U) 2028

Indiana Elite Evolution

Division: 8th Grade Girls (14U) 2024

Indiana Elite Force 2021

Division: 11th Grade Boys Division 1 (17U) (2021)

Indiana Elite FT 2025

Division: 7th Grade Boys Division 2 (13U) 2025

Indiana Elite Fury

Division: 10th Grade Girls (16U) 2022

Indiana Elite Goins

Division: 7th Grade Boys Division 1 (13U) 2025

Indiana Elite Havoc 2024 Gray

Division: 8th Grade Girls (14U) 2024

Indiana Elite Havoc 2025

Division: 7th Grade Girls (13U) 2025

Indiana Elite Havoc 2026

Division: 6th Grade Girls (12U) 2026

Indiana Elite Havoc 2027

Division: 5th Grade Girls (11U) 2027

Indiana Elite Heat

Division: 5th Grade Boys Division (11U) 2027

Indiana Elite-Hill

Division: 9th Grade Boys Division 1 (15U) 2023

Indiana Elite Hoop Dreams

Division: 11th Grade Boys Division 1 (17U) (2021)

Indiana Elite Kreinhagen

Division: 8th Grade Girls (14U) 2024

Indiana Elite Legacy

Division: 11th Grade Boys Division 1 (17U) (2021)

Indiana Elite Legacy

Division: 10th Grade Boys Division 1 (16U) 2022

Indiana Elite Legacy

Division: 8th Grade Boys Division 1 (14U) 2024

Indiana Elite Mead 2021

Division: 11th Grade Girls (17U) 2021

Indiana Elite- Papalia

Division: 11th Grade Boys Division 2 (17U) 2021

Indiana Elite- Perry

Division: 7th Grade Girls (13U) 2025

Indiana Elite Pride

Division: 11th Grade Boys Division 2 (17U) 2021

Indiana Elite Pride 2023

Division: 9th Grade Girls (15U) 2023

Indiana Elite Prospects 2023

Division: 9th Grade Boys Division 1 (15U) 2023

Indiana Elite Prospects 2024

Division: 8th Grade Boys Division 1 (14U) 2024

Indiana Elite Side 2023

Division: 9th Grade Boys Division 2 (15U) 2023

Indiana Elite Side 2023 Black

Division: 9th Grade Boys Division 2 (15U) 2023

Indiana Elite South 2026

Division: 6th Grade Boys Division (12U) 2026

Indiana Elite South 2027

Division: 5th Grade Girls (11U) 2027

Indiana Elite South-Green

Division: 9th Grade Boys Division 1 (15U) 2023

Indiana Elite South-Simpson

Division: 10th Grade Boys Division 1 (16U) 2022

Indiana Elite South- Simpson

Division: 7th Grade Boys Division 1 (13U) 2025

Indiana Elite Summit City

Division: 10th Grade Boys Division 1 (16U) 2022

Indiana Elite Swish

Division: 5th Grade Boys Division (11U) 2027

Indiana Elite Swish

Division: 4th Grade Boys Division (10U) 2028

Indiana Elite Swish

Division: 11th Grade Boys Division 2 (17U) 2021

Indiana Elite Swish

Division: 7th Grade Boys Division 2 (13U) 2025

Indiana Elite Swish

Division: 8th Grade Boys Division 2 (14U) 2024

Indiana Elite Swish- Miller

Division: 9th Grade Boys Division 2 (15U) 2023

Indiana Elite Swish- Renbarger

Division: 9th Grade Boys Division 2 (15U) 2023

Indiana Elite TI 2022

Division: 10th Grade Boys Division 1 (16U) 2022

Indiana Faith 2022

Division: 10th Grade Boys Division 1 (16U) 2022

Indiana Faith 2023

Division: 9th Grade Boys Division 2 (15U) 2023

Indiana Faith 2023 Red

Division: 9th Grade Boys Division 1 (15U) 2023

Indiana Faith Black 2023

Division: 9th Grade Boys Division 1 (15U) 2023

Indiana Hoopers 2021

Division: 11th Grade Boys Division 1 (17U) (2021)

Indiana Ice

Division: 8th Grade Boys Division 1 (14U) 2024

Indiana Ice

Division: 7th Grade Boys Division 1 (13U) 2025

Indiana Ice Gold

Division: 11th Grade Boys Division 1 (17U) (2021)

Indiana Ice Gold

Division: 10th Grade Boys Division 1 (16U) 2022

Indiana Ice Gold

Division: 9th Grade Boys Division 1 (15U) 2023

Indiana Ice Silver

Division: 10th Grade Boys Division 1 (16U) 2022

Indiana Ice Silver

Division: 9th Grade Boys Division 1 (15U) 2023

Indiana Prospects

Division: 10th Grade Boys Division 1 (16U) 2022

Indiana Rise 2022

Division: 10th Grade Boys Division 1 (16U) 2022

Indiana Shock - 2026 - Graves

Division: 6th Grade Girls (12U) 2026

Indy EBC Blue

Division: 11th Grade Boys Division 1 (17U) (2021)

Indy Hoops

Division: 10th Grade Boys Division 2 (16U) 2022

Indy Swish 2024

Division: 8th Grade Girls (14U) 2024

IN Faith 2024

Division: 8th Grade Boys Division 1 (14U) 2024

JH-1 Elite Woody

Division: 9th Grade Boys Division 1 (15U) 2023

JH1 IndyElite 2023

Division: 9th Grade Boys Division 1 (15U) 2023

Jr. Fever - Bembry

Division: 10th Grade Girls (16U) 2022

Kentucky Premier - NKY

Division: 7th Grade Girls (13U) 2025

Kentucky Storm Elite - Spencer - 2024

Division: 8th Grade Girls (14U) 2024

KY Cobras

Division: 5th Grade Boys Division (11U) 2027

Lady Team Teague

Division: 8th Grade Girls (14U) 2024

Legends 2021

Division: 11th Grade Boys Division 1 (17U) (2021)

Legends 2022

Division: 10th Grade Boys Division 1 (16U) 2022

Legends 2024

Division: 8th Grade Boys Division 2 (14U) 2024

LimaGators

Division: 7th Grade Girls (13U) 2025

Louisville Magic

Division: 10th Grade Boys Division 1 (16U) 2022

Louisville Prospects

Division: 9th Grade Boys Division 1 (15U) 2023

Louisville Prospects

Division: 10th Grade Boys Division 1 (16U) 2022

Louisville Prospects

Division: 11th Grade Boys Division 1 (17U) (2021)

Louisville Storm

Division: 10th Grade Boys Division 1 (16U) 2022

Manimal Elite

Division: 8th Grade Boys Division 1 (14U) 2024

Manimal Elite

Division: 11th Grade Boys Division 1 (17U) (2021)

Manimal Elite

Division: 10th Grade Boys Division 1 (16U) 2022

Manimal Elite

Division: 9th Grade Boys Division 1 (15U) 2023

MBA Select

Division: 7th Grade Boys Division 1 (13U) 2025

MBA Select Gold

Division: 10th Grade Boys Division 1 (16U) 2022

MBA Select Silver

Division: 10th Grade Boys Division 1 (16U) 2022

Mid Ohio Pumas- Morgan

Division: 8th Grade Boys Division 1 (14U) 2024

Mid Ohio Pumas- Sayre

Division: 7th Grade Boys Division 1 (13U) 2025

Mid Ohio Pumas-Sliemers

Division: 11th Grade Boys Division 1 (17U) (2021)

Mid Ohio Pumas-Sliemers

Division: 10th Grade Boys Division 1 (16U) 2022

Mid Ohio Pumas-Sumption/Mills

Division: 9th Grade Boys Division 1 (15U) 2023

Midwest Basketball Club

Division: 10th Grade Boys Division 1 (16U) 2022

Midwest Spartans

Division: 10th Grade Boys Division 2 (16U) 2022

Midwest Stampede 2023

Division: 9th Grade Boys Division 1 (15U) 2023

Next LEVEL 24 Elite

Division: 10th Grade Boys Division 1 (16U) 2022

Next LEVEL 24 Elite

Division: 11th Grade Boys Division 1 (17U) (2021)

NKY Shockers

Division: 10th Grade Boys Division 2 (16U) 2022

North Oakland Wolfpack

Division: 11th Grade Boys Division 2 (17U) 2021

North Oakland Wolfpack

Division: 9th Grade Boys Division 1 (15U) 2023

OBC running Rebels

Division: 9th Grade Boys Division 1 (15U) 2023

Ohio Champion

Division: 8th Grade Boys Division 1 (14U) 2024

Ohio Stars 2024

Division: 8th Grade Boys Division 1 (14U) 2024

Ohio Stars 2024 - Weimer

Division: 8th Grade Girls (14U) 2024

Ohio Stars 2025 - Weimer

Division: 7th Grade Girls (13U) 2025

Ohio Stars Elite 2022

Division: 10th Grade Girls (16U) 2022

Ohio Stars Minnich

Division: 7th Grade Boys Division 1 (13U) 2025

Ohio Thunder - 2025

Division: 7th Grade Girls (13U) 2025

OTP 2023 Price

Division: 9th Grade Boys Division 2 (15U) 2023

PFA Lady Ballers - Jacobs

Division: 8th Grade Girls (14U) 2024

PGT Lady Eagles - 2027

Division: 5th Grade Girls (11U) 2027

Players 1st 2025

Division: 7th Grade Boys Division 2 (13U) 2025

Pride 21

Division: 9th Grade Boys Division 2 (15U) 2023

Queen City Prophets

Division: 9th Grade Boys Division 1 (15U) 2023

Ray Allen Select

Division: 7th Grade Boys Division 1 (13U) 2025

R.E.A.C.H. Legends

Division: 9th Grade Boys Division 1 (15U) 2023

REACH LEGENDS 2022

Division: 10th Grade Boys Division 1 (16U) 2022

REACH Legends NY2LA 15U

Division: 9th Grade Boys Division 1 (15U) 2023

Renaissance University Seminoles

Division: 5th Grade Boys Division (11U) 2027

Rush Elite 2021

Division: 11th Grade Girls (17U) 2021

Shelby Sting - Black

Division: 10th Grade Girls (16U) 2022

Showtime 2024

Division: 8th Grade Boys Division 2 (14U) 2024

S IN Shock

Division: 5th Grade Boys Division (11U) 2027

Sky Diggs - Walters

Division: 6th Grade Girls (12U) 2026

Southern Indiana Gold

Division: 10th Grade Boys Division 1 (16U) 2022

Southern Indiana Shock

Division: 11th Grade Boys Division 1 (17U) (2021)

Southern Indiana Splash 2025

Division: 8th Grade Boys Division 1 (14U) 2024

South Side Strategy

Division: 10th Grade Boys Division 2 (16U) 2022

South Side Strategy

Division: 9th Grade Boys Division 1 (15U) 2023

South Side Strategy Brian

Division: 10th Grade Boys Division 2 (16U) 2022

Springfield Lady Devils

Division: 8th Grade Girls (14U) 2024

STARS Basketball 2021 (Nashville)

Division: 11th Grade Boys Division 1 (17U) (2021)

STARS Basketball (Nashville)

Division: 7th Grade Boys Division 2 (13U) 2025

STARS Basketball (Nashville)

Division: 8th Grade Boys Division 1 (14U) 2024

STARS Basketball (Nashville) - 2023 PREMIER

Division: 9th Grade Boys Division 1 (15U) 2023

Starz United

Division: 10th Grade Boys Division 1 (16U) 2022

Strictly Skills

Division: 9th Grade Boys Division 2 (15U) 2023

Strictly Skills Michigan

Division: 11th Grade Girls (17U) 2021

Team Blaze

Division: 10th Grade Boys Division 1 (16U) 2022

Team Blaze

Division: 9th Grade Boys Division 2 (15U) 2023

Team BTY

Division: 11th Grade Boys Division 1 (17U) (2021)

Team F.E.E.D.

Division: 6th Grade Boys Division (12U) 2026

Team Flyght

Division: 8th Grade Boys Division 1 (14U) 2024

Team Ohio 2026

Division: 7th Grade Girls (13U) 2025

Team Xcel

Division: 7th Grade Boys Division 1 (13U) 2025

Team Xcel

Division: 8th Grade Boys Division 1 (14U) 2024

The Future

Division: 4th Grade Girls (10U) 2028

The High

Division: 8th Grade Boys Division 1 (14U) 2024

Time2Ball - Goodwell

Division: 7th Grade Girls (13U) 2025

tNBA 2023

Division: 9th Grade Girls (15U) 2023

TNBA 2023

Division: 9th Grade Boys Division 2 (15U) 2023

TNBA 2024

Division: 8th Grade Boys Division 2 (14U) 2024

tNBA 2024 Blue

Division: 8th Grade Girls (14U) 2024

TNBA 2024 Red

Division: 8th Grade Girls (14U) 2024

TNBA 2025

Division: 7th Grade Girls (13U) 2025

TNBA 2026

Division: 6th Grade Boys Division (12U) 2026

tNBA 2027

Division: 5th Grade Boys Division (11U) 2027

TNBA East Black

Division: 9th Grade Boys Division 1 (15U) 2023

TNBA Heat-Trutza

Division: 8th Grade Boys Division 1 (14U) 2024

TNBA Heat- Trutza

Division: 10th Grade Boys Division 1 (16U) 2022

TNBA Heat- Trutza

Division: 9th Grade Boys Division 1 (15U) 2023

TNBA Pioneers

Division: 10th Grade Boys Division 1 (16U) 2022

TNBA Storm

Division: 10th Grade Boys Division 1 (16U) 2022

TNBA West Black

Division: 8th Grade Boys Division 1 (14U) 2024

TNBA West Black

Division: 6th Grade Boys Division (12U) 2026

Triple Threat

Division: 10th Grade Boys Division 1 (16U) 2022

United

Division: 11th Grade Boys Division 1 (17U) (2021)

West Michigan Crush

Division: 11th Grade Boys Division 1 (17U) (2021)

Wi. Playground

Division: 10th Grade Boys Division 2 (16U) 2022

No available teams!

Filter

There was a problem with your order

We could not process your order.

Loading