Event Filters

Clear Filters

Team

Division

Day

Venue + Court

Venue

Court

The Hoop Summer Championships (2019)

by Hoop Salem

Salem, OR

Jul 19-21, 2019

Teams
Highlights
Replays

509 Elite 2020

Division: 17u

AAP

Division: 15u

AAP

Division: 14u-8th Grade Boys

AAP

Division: 16u

AAP(Green)

Division: 14u-8th Grade Boys

Active PCH Leaders 17U

Division: 17u

Basketball Congress of Oregon

Division: 14u-8th Grade Boys

D-1 Elite

Division: 17u

Deep III (Desmond)

Division: 17u

Deep III (Gilbert)

Division: 17u

Dribble Drive

Division: 14u-8th Grade Boys

Dribble Drive

Division: 17u

Dynasty Black 2023

Division: 14u-8th Grade Boys

Dynasty Red

Division: 15u

Dynasty Red 2025

Division: 13u-7th Grade Boys

Elite 24

Division: 15u

FRH Thunder

Division: 17u

FRH Thunder

Division: 15u

Fuego KO

Division: 13u-7th Grade Boys

Grants Pass

Division: 12u-6th Grade Boys

Hawaii Raiders

Division: 16u

Hoop Salem

Division: 10u-4th Grade Boys

Hoop Salem

Division: 17u

Hoop Salem Ben

Division: 15u

Hoop Salem Brian

Division: 16u

Hoop Salem Brian

Division: 17u

Hoop Salem Eric

Division: 16u

Hoop Salem Mike

Division: 14u-8th Grade Boys

Hoop Salem Price

Division: 13u-7th Grade Boys

Hoop Salem Select

Division: 17u

Hoop Salem Varsity

Division: 17u

JDUB Club 15U

Division: 15u

JDUB Club Black

Division: 16u

Jordan Fly Select

Division: 16u

Jordan Fly Select

Division: 17u

Lakeshow 15's Grey

Division: 15u

Lakeshow 15's Purple

Division: 15u

Lakeshow 16's Elite

Division: 17u

Lakeshow 17's Black

Division: 17u

Lakeshow 17's Elite

Division: 17u

MBA Hoops

Division: 10u-4th Grade Boys

MBA Hoops

Division: 14u-8th Grade Boys

North Starz

Division: 17u

North Starz

Division: 10u-4th Grade Boys

OBC Blue

Division: 17u

OBC Gold

Division: 16u

OBC Gold

Division: 15u

OBC Gold

Division: 14u-8th Grade Boys

OBC Gold

Division: 17u

oc elite

Division: 17u

Oregon Coast Hoops

Division: 12u-6th Grade Boys

Oregon Select

Division: 17u

Pacific Rim Basketball

Division: 16u

Pacific Rim Basketball

Division: 13u-7th Grade Boys

PC

Division: 12u-6th Grade Boys

PDX Ballers

Division: 12u-6th Grade Boys

PNW Sixers Red

Division: 17u

Rainen3's

Division: 14u-8th Grade Boys

Roots Academy

Division: 17u

Rose city basketball

Division: 17u

Rose city basketball

Division: 14u-8th Grade Boys

Rose city basketball "blue"

Division: 16u

Rose city basketball "red"

Division: 16u

Select Black

Division: 17u

Select Blue

Division: 16u

Select Gold

Division: 14u-8th Grade Boys

Select Green

Division: 16u

Select Grey

Division: 17u

Select Maroon

Division: 16u

Select Orange

Division: 14u-8th Grade Boys

Select Purple

Division: 16u

Select Red

Division: 17u

Select Silver

Division: 14u-8th Grade Boys

Select White

Division: 17u

Select Yellow

Division: 15u

South Coast

Division: 12u-6th Grade Boys

SSF Spartans

Division: 15u

Team Bradley

Division: 16u

Team Bradley

Division: 17u

Team Fly Select

Division: 16u

Team Fly Select - Perrault

Division: 17u

Team Fly Select - Williams

Division: 17u

Team Fuego

Division: 14u-8th Grade Boys

Team Fuego Gweth

Division: 13u-7th Grade Boys

Team Jones

Division: 17u

Team Jones

Division: 12u-6th Grade Boys

Team Jones

Division: 15u

Team Jones

Division: 14u-8th Grade Boys

Team Jones

Division: 16u

Team Solid

Division: 12u-6th Grade Boys

Team Solid Basketball

Division: 14u-8th Grade Boys

The academy

Division: 12u-6th Grade Boys

The LAB BLACK

Division: 17u

The LAB GOLD

Division: 12u-6th Grade Boys

West Basketball

Division: 13u-7th Grade Boys

No available teams!

Filter

There was a problem with your order

We could not process your order.

Loading