BallerTV welcomes Dwyane Wade as its first Global Ambassador. See how he uses BallerTV to stay connected with his son.

Watch Now
Dismiss

Hoop City Classic (2018)

BallerTV will only be covering games played at the Corn Palace.

Games

15

Courts

1

Organization

Elite Events Unlimited

Location

Mitchell, SD

Date

Dec 27-30

Location

Mitchell, SD

Player Name
Class
Hometown
Aaron Ahmadu
Houston, TX
Trenton Ambrose
Nassau, Bahamas
Grant Andrews
2020
Chase Arend
2020
Jamin Arend
2019
Tyus Arends
Sioux Center, IA
Holt Bashinksy
2020
Blaise Beauchamp
2020
Alex Belt
2020
Lior Berman
2019
Mitchell Biever
Pipestone, MN
Nick Brannon
Las Vegas, NV
Keion Brooks Jr.
2019
Jonathan Bryan
2021
Bodie Burnham
2021
Dobber Burton
Alma, MO
Tyrone Carey Jr.
Aurora, IL
James Childs
2019
Zach Clemence
2021
Josh Conley
Hinton, IA
Cade Connell
Arnold, NE
Edvonte Copeland
Minneapolis, MN
Anthony Costello
Waukee, IA
Jeff Currin
Garden City, KS
Nate Davis
Watertown, SD
Taner DenHoed
Madison, SD
Sidy Diallo
2022
Gerald Drumgoole
2019
Carter Dye
2019
Camden Dye
2021
Brady Elder
Pleasantville, IA
Justin Folkers
Mission, SD
PJ Fuller
2019
Nick Funk
Nortonville, KS
Ben Garrett
2019
Saba Gigiberia
2020
Wendall Green Jr.
2020
Grant Griffin
2019
Brad Hailey
Stanberry, MO
Dan Hailey
Stanberry, MO
Peyton Haley
2020
Nick Harden
Chicago, IL
Joe Harkness
2021
Raymond Hawkins
2019
Lyle Hexom
Omaha, NE
Jonah Hofer
2020
Ty Hoglund
Dell Rapids, SD
Raylon Howard
Fort Worth, TX
Demon Hyler
Kansas City, MO
Brandon Jansen
2021
Colby Jones
2020
Brandon Jones
Houston, TX
Koby Kayser
2022
Braydn Kemper
Saint Joseph, MO
Tevin Killeen
Shakopee, MN
Tyler Kjetland
2021
Logan Knutson
Heron Lake, MN
Collin Kramer
Volga, SD
Jakov Kukic
2019
Kamari Lands
2022
Boston Lane
Nortonville, KS
Brock LaPlante
Spring Hill, KS
Mason Larson
Langford, SD
Teyvon Lundy
New Orleans, LA
Jamil Maddred
Camden, NJ
Samuel McCloud
Rapid City, SD
Josh McGreal
Lino Lakes, MN
Deonte McReynolds
Chicago, IL
Hunter Mengel
Bellevue, NE
Terry Moore Jr.
Kansas City, KS
Cody Muilenburg
Mount Vernon, SD
Connor Murphy
2019
Eli Neuman
2019
Koln Oppold
Sioux Falls, SD
Will Parry
Arlington, SD
Blake Petersen
Columbus, NE
Bradley Pinson
2019
Desmond Polk
2020
Edward Reed
2020
Carson Rentz
Dell Rapids, SD
Rahjames Robinson
Lake Marion, SC
Jaylon Rucker
Frisco, TX
Jeffrey Schuch
Dell Rapids, SD
Sawyer Schultz
2019
Rylee Schultz
2021
Tate Schwader
Winfred, SD
Isaac Simpson
Papillion, NE
DeMonte Sims
Peoria, IL
Donovan Sinegal
San Antonio, TX
Darion Smith
2022
Ethyn Snider
Pottsboro, TX
Seth Snoddy
Daly City, CA
Carter Sobera
2020
Cameron Southern
Lenexa, KS
Jackson Stahl
2021
Jadon Stevenson
2021
Clayton Steward
Montrose, MO
Isaiah Stewart
2019
Paul Stramagila
2020
Drew Switzer
Casper, WY
Dallas Taylor
DeSoto, TX
Alex Tchikou
2021
Tristan Teichmeier
Sioux Falls, SD
Zach Thiel
Leavenworth, KS
Breon Thompson
2020
Taryn Todd
2020
Zachery Treiber
Brookings, SD
Hunter Uptagrafft
2021
Brady Van Holland
Sioux Falls, SD
Noah Vettrus
Hartford, SD
Grayson Walters
2019
Michael Wardy
Roca, NE
Alex Washington
2019
Trendon Watford
2019
Colby Weber
2020
Cooper Wiliams
Vermillion, SD
Keshawn Wilson
Lincoln, NE
Paxson Wojcik
2019
Denham Wojcik
2021
Liam Woulfe
Prairie Village, KS
Nicholas Wurm
Adelaide, South Australia
Ace Zorr
Harrisburg, SD

Loading