Hoop For Hope

by Court 23

Frisco, TX

Jun 8-9

Teams
Highlights
Replays

Event Filters

Clear Filters

Team

Division

Day

Venue + Court

Venue

Court

365 Ignite

Division: 10th Grade Boys

Abilene Select

Division: HS Division 1 Boys

Abilene Select

Division: 8th Grade Boys

Abilene Select

Division: 6th Grade Boys

Aces Elite

Division: 9th Grade Boys

Aces Elite HS

Division: HS Division 2 Boys

Argyle 2024

Division: 7th Grade Girls

AYG Lakers 2025 Purple

Division: 6th Grade Boys

Bandits Elite

Division: 8th Grade Girls

Bandits Elite

Division: 8th Grade Boys

Best of The Best

Division: 7th Grade Boys

BIGDOGS Elite Kingz

Division: HS Division 1 Boys

CC Express

Division: HS DIvision 2 Girls

Celtics

Division: 6th Grade Boys

Champion Ballers

Division: 7th Grade Girls

Chaos

Division: 7th Grade Boys

Claws Up - Princeton

Division: HS DIvision 2 Girls

CT Ballers

Division: 9th Grade Girls

D1 Elite 2025

Division: 6th Grade Girls

Dallas Razorbacks

Division: HS Division 2 Boys

Dallas Razorbacks

Division: 10th Grade Boys

DC Queens 2022 White

Division: HS Division 1 Girls

DC Queens 2025 Orange

Division: 6th Grade Girls

DC Queens 2025 Silver

Division: 6th Grade Girls

DC Queens 2026 Silver

Division: 4th / 5th Grade Girls

DC Queens Black 2024

Division: 8th Grade Girls

DC Queens North

Division: HS DIvision 2 Girls

DFW Elite 16u EYBL

Division: Showcase

DFW Elite 17u

Division: HS Division 1 Girls

DNice Andy

Division: 6th Grade Girls

DNice Hooper

Division: 10th Grade Boys

DNice Krystal

Division: HS Division 1 Girls

DNice Miles

Division: HS Division 1 Boys

DNice Roberson

Division: 6th Grade Boys

DNice Willis

Division: 6th Grade Boys

DPE - 2025

Division: 6th Grade Girls

Dream Chasers

Division: HS DIvision 2 Girls

Dream Chasers

Division: 8th Grade Girls

Drive Nation 2023 Black

Division: 9th Grade Boys

EMD

Division: 7th Grade Boys

Free Agency

Division: 9th Grade Boys

Ft. Worth Young Warriors

Division: 10th Grade Boys

Future 3:14 2021

Division: 10th Grade Girls

Hawks

Division: 8th Grade Boys

Hays Co. Hornets - Michael

Division: HS DIvision 2 Girls

Hays Co. Hornets - Sabin

Division: 8th Grade Girls

Ice Bad Girls 2027

Division: 4th / 5th Grade Girls

IQ Elite

Division: 10th Grade Boys

JAB

Division: 7th Grade Boys

JAB

Division: 7th Grade Girls

JAB 5

Division: 6th Grade Boys

JAB 6

Division: 6th Grade Boys

Lady Athletic Elite

Division: 9th Grade Girls

Lady Drive Nation 16u EYBL

Division: Showcase

Lady Jackets

Division: 10th Grade Girls

Lady Jackets

Division: HS Division 1 Girls

Lady Stangs Black

Division: HS DIvision 2 Girls

Lady Stangs Grey

Division: 9th Grade Girls

Lady Storm Black

Division: HS DIvision 2 Girls

Lady Storm White

Division: 8th Grade Girls

LDN 15u Red Haynes

Division: 9th Grade Girls

Level Up

Division: 8th Grade Boys

Lone Star Magic

Division: HS Division 1 Girls

McKinney Diesel

Division: 9th Grade Girls

Mustangs

Division: HS Division 1 Boys

Next Up

Division: 8th Grade Boys

Nike Cy Fair Elite 2025 - Lewis

Division: 7th Grade Girls

Nike Cy Fair Elite 2026 - Lewis

Division: 6th Grade Girls

Nike EAD 2024

Division: 7th Grade Boys

Nike EAD 2025

Division: 6th Grade Boys

Nike Lady Pro Skills - Williams

Division: 4th / 5th Grade Girls

NIke Lady Pro Skills - Zo

Division: 4th / 5th Grade Girls

NTX Lady Ruff Ryderz

Division: 10th Grade Girls

NTX Ruff Ryderz - Hiser

Division: 9th Grade Boys

NTX Ruff Ryderz - Newton

Division: 10th Grade Boys

NTX Ruff Ryderz- Newton

Division: HS Division 2 Boys

Outlaws

Division: HS Division 2 Boys

Playmakers 2022

Division: 9th Grade Boys

Playmakers 2024

Division: 7th Grade Boys

Powerhouse Elite

Division: HS Division 2 Boys

Raptors

Division: 7th Grade Boys

Stephenville Thunder

Division: 4th / 5th Grade Girls

TAP Playground Warriors 2024

Division: 7th Grade Boys

Team 817

Division: HS DIvision 2 Girls

Team Takeover

Division: 10th Grade Girls

Texas Ballers

Division: 10th Grade Boys

Texas Ballers

Division: 8th Grade Boys

Texas Ballers Elite

Division: HS Division 1 Boys

Texas Bulldogs

Division: 10th Grade Girls

Texas Bulldogs

Division: 10th Grade Boys

Texas Bulldogs

Division: 9th Grade Boys

Texas Bulldogs

Division: 7th Grade Girls

Texas Elite 3 Stripes

Division: 9th Grade Girls

Texas Elite DJH5

Division: HS Division 1 Boys

Texas Elite DJH5 Coop

Division: 10th Grade Boys

Texas Elite DJH5 Owens

Division: HS Division 2 Boys

Texas Elite Finest

Division: 9th Grade Girls

Texas Fuse

Division: 8th Grade Boys

Texas Impact - Epps

Division: HS Division 2 Boys

Texas Lady Hoopsters

Division: HS DIvision 2 Girls

Texas Legends Varsity

Division: HS Division 1 Boys

Texoma Leopards

Division: HS Division 1 Boys

Texoma Leopards

Division: HS Division 1 Girls

Tx. Rebels Elite Black

Division: 9th Grade Boys

Tx. Rebels Elite Red

Division: 9th Grade Boys

Tyler Lady Spurs

Division: 9th Grade Girls

Tyler Lady Spurs

Division: 6th Grade Girls

UIC5

Division: 10th Grade Girls

UIC5

Division: HS Division 2 Boys

Urban Heroes Elite Platinum

Division: 8th Grade Girls

Urban Heroes Elite Silver

Division: 7th Grade Girls

UTLB Elite Berry

Division: 8th Grade Girls

West Side Bulls

Division: 7th Grade Boys

Westside Bulls 2025

Division: 6th Grade Boys

Westside Bulls Red

Division: 10th Grade Boys

Wichita Falls All Stars

Division: 9th Grade Girls

Wichita Falls Legacy

Division: 8th Grade Girls

Wildcats Elite

Division: 4th / 5th Grade Girls

YB33

Division: 7th Grade Boys

No available teams!

Filter

Item(s)

Annual Premium Subscription

$19.99 $7.50/mo.

Save $149.88 compared to the monthly option

Includes 5 free downloads/mo. ($80 value)

$90

Total

$90/year

To purchase a subscription please enter your payment information.

Payment Info

Visa Mastercard American Express Discover

By signing up, you agree to BallerTV's Terms of Use and Privacy Policy. Subscription plans will auto-renew unless you cancel. Cancel anytime.

There was a problem with your order

We could not process your order.

Loading