Event Filters

Clear Filters

Team

Division

Day

Venue + Court

Venue

Court

Hoosier Hoopfest (2020)

by USA Youth Hoops

Indianapolis, IN

Sep 5-6, 2020

Teams
Highlights
Replays

Akron Infantry 2027

Division: 5th Grade Boys (11U) 2027

All Area Basketball

Division: 10th Grade Boys Division 1 (16U) 2022

ALL OHIO BLACK 2022

Division: 10th Grade Boys Division 1 (16U) 2022

BATES FUNDAMENTALS - MUHAMMAD

Division: 6th Grade Boys (12U) 2026

BLACK MAGIC 2021

Division: 11th Grade Boys Division 1 (17U) 2021

BLACK MAGIC 2022

Division: 10th Grade Boys Division 1 (16U) 2022

FA Factory

Division: 7th Grade Boys (13U) 2025

FA-Goodrich

Division: 5th Grade Boys (11U) 2027

Family 2

Division: 8th Grade Boys Division 1 (14U) 2024

FOCUS PREMIER 2026

Division: 6th Grade Boys (12U) 2026

Future Prospects Elite

Division: 11th Grade Boys Division 2 (17U) 2021

FW Chargers

Division: 11th Grade Boys Division 1 (17U) 2021

Grand Park Premier 2021 Silver

Division: 11th Grade Boys Division 1 (17U) 2021

Grand Park Premier 2022 Black

Division: 10th Grade Boys Division 1 (16U) 2022

Grand Park Premier 2025 White

Division: 7th Grade Boys (13U) 2025

Grand Park Premier 2026 Red

Division: 6th Grade Boys (12U) 2026

Grayson Elite

Division: 11th Grade Boys Division 1 (17U) 2021

GRIT ELITE

Division: 7th Grade Boys (13U) 2025

GYM RATS 2024 - RED

Division: 8th Grade Boys Division 1 (14U) 2024

GYM RATS 2027 - WHITE

Division: 5th Grade Boys (11U) 2027

HOOP NATION - RED

Division: 5th Grade Boys (11U) 2027

INB 2024 Black

Division: 8th Grade Boys Division 1 (14U) 2024

INB Elite 2023

Division: 9th Grade Boys Division 1 (15U) 2023

Indiana Elite-Hill

Division: 9th Grade Boys Division 1 (15U) 2023

Indiana Elite North-Parker

Division: 7th Grade Boys (13U) 2025

Indiana Elite Side 2023

Division: 9th Grade Boys Division 1 (15U) 2023

Indiana Elite South Bend 2021

Division: 11th Grade Boys Division 1 (17U) 2021

Indiana Elite South Bend 2022

Division: 10th Grade Boys Division 1 (16U) 2022

Indiana Elite South Bend 2023

Division: 9th Grade Boys Division 1 (15U) 2023

Indiana Elite- Williams

Division: 10th Grade Boys Division 2 (16U) 2022

Indiana Ice 2021 Gold

Division: 11th Grade Boys Division 1 (17U) 2021

INDY ICE

Division: 5th Grade Boys (11U) 2027

INDY ICE - THOMPSON

Division: 8th Grade Boys Division 1 (14U) 2024

INDY ICE - THOMPSON

Division: 11th Grade Boys Division 1 (17U) 2021

JACKSON AREA BASKETBALL

Division: 9th Grade Boys Division 1 (15U) 2023

Kentucky Blazers

Division: 11th Grade Boys Division 2 (17U) 2021

Kentucky Future

Division: 10th Grade Boys Division 2 (16U) 2022

Louisville Legends

Division: 3rd/4th Grade Boys (9U/10U) 2028/2029

Louisville Prospects

Division: 11th Grade Boys Division 1 (17U) 2021

Louisville Prospects

Division: 10th Grade Boys Division 1 (16U) 2022

Louisville Prospects

Division: 9th Grade Boys Division 1 (15U) 2023

MARSHALL WARRIORS

Division: 7th Grade Boys (13U) 2025

MARSHALL WARRIORS

Division: 8th Grade Boys Division 1 (14U) 2024

MBA - LAKESHORE

Division: 9th Grade Boys Division 1 (15U) 2023

MBA - LAKESHORE

Division: 10th Grade Boys Division 1 (16U) 2022

MBA - NATIONAL

Division: 10th Grade Boys Division 1 (16U) 2022

Michigan Jets

Division: 10th Grade Boys Division 2 (16U) 2022

Midpro-East

Division: 8th Grade Boys Division 1 (14U) 2024

Midwest Stampede

Division: 9th Grade Boys Division 1 (15U) 2023

MONEYBALL EAST 2021

Division: 11th Grade Boys Division 2 (17U) 2021

MONEYBALL EAST 2022

Division: 10th Grade Boys Division 2 (16U) 2022

Monroe Ice

Division: 11th Grade Boys Division 2 (17U) 2021

MOTOR CITY THUNDER

Division: 11th Grade Boys Division 1 (17U) 2021

MOTOR CITY THUNDER

Division: 10th Grade Boys Division 1 (16U) 2022

MWA 2029

Division: 3rd/4th Grade Boys (9U/10U) 2028/2029

MWA ELITE 2023

Division: 9th Grade Boys Division 1 (15U) 2023

OC Colonels

Division: 9th Grade Boys Division 1 (15U) 2023

Ohio Buckets

Division: 11th Grade Boys Division 1 (17U) 2021

OHIO VARSITY

Division: 11th Grade Boys Division 1 (17U) 2021

OLD SCHOOL BB

Division: 11th Grade Boys Division 1 (17U) 2021

Players 1st 2021 Elite

Division: 11th Grade Boys Division 1 (17U) 2021

QC Ballers

Division: 11th Grade Boys Division 1 (17U) 2021

REACH Legends

Division: 6th Grade Boys (12U) 2026

Sacrifice

Division: 5th Grade Boys (11U) 2027

South Bend Blue Breeds

Division: 11th Grade Boys Division 1 (17U) 2021

Team Teague 2029

Division: 3rd/4th Grade Boys (9U/10U) 2028/2029

Team Teague Black 2027

Division: 5th Grade Boys (11U) 2027

Team Teague Black 2028

Division: 5th Grade Boys (11U) 2027

Team Teague Blue

Division: 3rd/4th Grade Boys (9U/10U) 2028/2029

Team Teague Blue

Division: 5th Grade Boys (11U) 2027

The Believers

Division: 6th Grade Boys (12U) 2026

The Believers

Division: 7th Grade Boys (13U) 2025

THE ROCK

Division: 10th Grade Boys Division 2 (16U) 2022

TNBA ELITE

Division: 11th Grade Boys Division 1 (17U) 2021

TNBA PIONEERS

Division: 10th Grade Boys Division 1 (16U) 2022

TNBA - WEST

Division: 11th Grade Boys Division 1 (17U) 2021

TPE 2021

Division: 11th Grade Boys Division 1 (17U) 2021

TPE 2024

Division: 8th Grade Boys Division 1 (14U) 2024

Tri County Stars

Division: 9th Grade Boys Division 1 (15U) 2023

Villains

Division: 3rd/4th Grade Boys (9U/10U) 2028/2029

WEST COAST

Division: 10th Grade Boys Division 1 (16U) 2022

Western Kentucky Heat

Division: 9th Grade Boys Division 1 (15U) 2023

WISCONSIN PLAYMAKERS - GADDIS

Division: 10th Grade Boys Division 1 (16U) 2022

young bullz

Division: 10th Grade Boys Division 2 (16U) 2022

No available teams!

Live Now

00
see more live Games

Future Games

00
see more future Games

Game Highlights

2
see more highlights

Nothing scheduled yet!

Filter

There was a problem with your order

We could not process your order.

Loading