Hudl Southern California Invitational (2017)

San Diego, CA

Oct 13-14

Teams
Now
Replays

BARRY GOLDWATER (AZ)

Division: Division 2

BISHOPS

Division: Division 1

BONITA VISTA

Division: Division 2

BRAWLEY

Division: Division 2

CANYON CREST ACADEMY

Division: Division 1

Carlsbad

Division: Division 1

CARSON

Division: Division 2

CHAPARRAL

Division: Division 1

CHUGIAK (AK)

Division: Division 2

CORONADO

Division: Division 2

CORONADO (NV)

Division: Division 1

DEL NORTE

Division: Division 1

DESERT VISTA

Division: Division 1

EASTLAKE

Division: Division 1

ELSINORE

Division: Division 2

ESCONDIDO

Division: Division 2

FALLBROOK

Division: Division 2

FLINTRIDGE SACRED HEART ACADEMY

Division: Division 2

FOOTHILLS TECH

Division: Division 2

FRANCIS PARKER

Division: Division 2

GRANITE HILLS

Division: Division 2

GREAT OAK

Division: Division 1

GROSSMONT

Division: Division 2

HAMILTON

Division: Division 2

HELIX

Division: Division 2

HEMET

Division: Division 2

Heralds

Division: Division 2

HORIZON PREP

Division: Division 2

JW NORTH

Division: Division 2

LA COSTA CANYON

Division: Division 1

LAGUNA BEACH

Division: Division 1

LJCD

Division: Division 1

LOUISVILLE

Division: Division 2

MAYFIELD SENIOR

Division: Division 2

MISSION VISTA

Division: Division 2

NORTHWEST CHRISTIAN

Division: Division 1

NOTRE DAME PREP (AZ)

Division: Division 1

NOTRE DAME (SHERMAN OAKS)

Division: Division 1

OAKS CHRISTIAN

Division: Division 1

Otay Ranch

Division: Division 2

OXNARD

Division: Division 2

PACIFIC RIDGE

Division: Division 1

Perry

Division: N/A

PERRY

Division: Division 1

POWAY

Division: Division 1

PRESCOTT

Division: Division 2

RANCHO BERNARDO

Division: Division 1

RANCHO BUENA VISTA

Division: Division 2

SADDLEBACK VALLEY CHRISTIAN

Division: Division 2

SAN CLEMENTE

Division: Division 1

SANTIAGO

Division: Division 1

SAUGUS

Division: Division 2

SEXSMITH SABRES

Division: Division 2

SILVERADO (NV)

Division: Division 2

STEELE CANYON

Division: Division 2

ST. PAUL

Division: Division 2

SUNNYSLOPE

Division: Division 1

TEMECULA VALLEY

Division: Division 1

THE MENLO SCHOOL

Division: Division 1

TRI-CITY CHRSITIAN

Division: Division 2

TURLOCK

Division: Division 1

UNIVERSITY (CIFSS)

Division: Division 2

University City

Division: N/A

UNIVERSITY CITY

Division: Division 1

VALENCIA

Division: Division 1

VALHALLA

Division: Division 2

VERRADO

Division: Division 2

VILLAGE CHRISTIAN

Division: Division 1

VISTA

Division: Division 2

WEST HILLS

Division: Division 2

WESTRIDGE

Division: Division 1

WESTVIEW

Division: Division 1

WHITTIER CHRISTIAN

Division: Division 2

Wolf Pack

Division: Division 2

YUCAIPA

Division: Division 1

No available teams!

Live Now

00
more live games

Future Games

00
more future games

Event Highlights

0
more highlights

Nothing scheduled yet!

Recently Played

00
more past games

No available replays!

Event Filters

Clear Filters

Team

Division

Day

Court

Filter

Loading