Event Filters

Clear Filters

Team

Division

Day

Venue + Court

Venue

Court

Icebreaker Invitational (2019)

by NYBL

Augusta, GA

Mar 29-31, 2019

Teams
Highlights
Replays

1 Carolina

Division: 15u

1 Carolina

Division: 16u

1 Carolina Black

Division: 17u

1 Carolina Garnett

Division: 17u

Alabama Fusion

Division: 17u

Alabama Fusion

Division: 15u

Alabama Fusion

Division: 16u

Alabama Fusion EYBL

Division: 17u

A Team Blue Devils

Division: 12u

Atlanta Lightning

Division: 17u

Atlanta Playmakers Davis

Division: 17u

Atlanta Playmakers Elite 16u Gold

Division: 16u

Atlanta Playmakers Elite Black 17u

Division: 17u

Atl Hoops

Division: 17u

Augusta Legends

Division: 17u

Ballers Express

Division: 16u

Big Shots Elite

Division: 16u

Carolina Cavs

Division: 15u

Carolina Hawks

Division: 17u

Carolina Storm

Division: 16u

Carolina Wolves

Division: 16u

Carolina Wolves NC

Division: 17u

Carolina Wolves SC

Division: 17u

CC Elite 16u

Division: 16u

CC Elite 2021

Division: 16u

CC Elite 2021-2022

Division: 16u

CC Elite 2022

Division: 15u

Charlotte Jets

Division: 16u

Charlotte Jets Caldwell

Division: 15u

Charlotte Jets Steger

Division: 15u

Charlotte Nets

Division: 16u

Charlotte Nets

Division: 17u

Concord Comets

Division: 15u

CPA Longhorns

Division: 16u

CPA Longhorns

Division: 15u

DCA 2.0

Division: 10u

DCA 2.0

Division: 12u

DCA 2.0 Stacey

Division: 14u

DCA 2.O

Division: 13u

Dekalb Heat

Division: 17u

Dekalb Heat

Division: 15u

DTA Elite

Division: 17u

Florida Dream

Division: 17u

Florida Dream

Division: 15u

Freebandz Elite

Division: 14u

Freebandz Elite

Division: 13u

Game Elite ELW

Division: 17u

Garden City Kings

Division: 14u

Garden City Kings

Division: 12u

Garden City Kings

Division: 13u

Georgia Expolsion

Division: 16u

Georgia Fusion

Division: 14u

Georgia Stars

Division: 16u

Georgia Stars

Division: 17u

Georgia Stars

Division: 15u

Georgia Stars

Division: 14u

Georgia Top Dogs

Division: 10u

Georgia Top Dogs

Division: 14u

Georgia Top Dogs

Division: 11u

Georgia United Celtics

Division: 17u

Georgia United Celtics

Division: 15u

Georgia United Celtics

Division: 16u

JE Elite

Division: 13u

JE Elite

Division: 12u

JE Elite

Division: 14u

Jets Elite

Division: 17u

Jets Elite

Division: 17u

Juice All Stars Stephenson

Division: 17u

Juice All Stars Telfair

Division: 17u

Juice All Stars Whitehead

Division: 16u

Kentucky Hoopdreams

Division: 17u

Kentucky Hoopdreams

Division: 15u

Kentucky Hoopdreams

Division: 16u

Kings Elite

Division: 17u

Manzer - Martin

Division: 15u

Mobile Warriors Elite

Division: 17u

NC Best Academy

Division: 12u

NC Flames

Division: 17u

NC Gaters

Division: 15u

N.E.T Panthers

Division: 12u

New Orleans Elite

Division: 17u

Next Level SC

Division: 14u

Next Level SC

Division: 15u

One Family Elite

Division: 17u

Palmetto City Hurricanes

Division: 15u

Palmetto Elite

Division: 17u

Peach State Warriors

Division: 10u

Phoenix Triad Finest

Division: 16u

Phoenix Triad Finest

Division: 16u

Presidential Ballers

Division: 15u

Pro University Elite Black

Division: 17u

PSB Elite

Division: 17u

Q 6 All-Stars

Division: 17u

Queen City Ballers

Division: 16u

Queen City Ballers

Division: 15u

Richland County Rebels

Division: 11u

Rod Howard Select

Division: 15u

SC Ballers

Division: 14u

SC Blazers

Division: 15u

SC Blazers

Division: 17u

SC Kings

Division: 17u

SC Kings

Division: 14u

SC Team Sixers

Division: 14u

SC Team Sixers

Division: 13u

Shine Hoopgrinders

Division: 14u

Shine Hoop Grinders

Division: 11u

Southern Kings

Division: 15u

Southern Kings

Division: 16u

Southern Kings

Division: 17u

Sports Academy South

Division: 16u

Statesboro Warriors

Division: 13u

Steel City Gators

Division: 16u

Steel City Gators

Division: 15u

Steel City Gators

Division: 17u

Team AJ Bouye

Division: 14u

Team AJ Bouye

Division: 13u

Team AJ Bouye Gold

Division: 17u

Team AJ Bouye Silver

Division: 17u

Team Charleston

Division: 13u

Team Charlotte

Division: 12u

Team Elite

Division: 17u

Team Elite

Division: 16u

Team Felton

Division: 11u

Team Felton

Division: 13u

Team Felton

Division: 14u

Team Forrest

Division: 14u

Team Heat South

Division: 13u

Team Heat South

Division: 12u

Team Intensity

Division: 15u

Team Intensity

Division: 16u

Team Pete Bluerays

Division: 17u

Team Pete Blue Rays

Division: 12u

Team Phoenix

Division: 15u

Team Phoenix

Division: 17u

Team Power

Division: 11u

Team Power

Division: 17u

Team Power

Division: 15u

Team Power

Division: 16u

Team Power Orange

Division: 10u

Team Power White

Division: 10u

Team Renegades Elite

Division: 16u

Team South Carolina

Division: 15u

Team Strap

Division: 17u

Team Strap

Division: 16u

Team Synergy

Division: 17u

Team Synergy

Division: 16u

Team Tigers 2022

Division: 15u

Team United

Division: 12u

Team United

Division: 10u

Team United

Division: 11u

Team United Black

Division: 14u

Team United Maroon

Division: 14u

Team United Platinum

Division: 14u

Team United White

Division: 14u

Team USC

Division: 14u

Team USC

Division: 12u

Team USC

Division: 17u

Team USC

Division: 10u

Team USC

Division: 13u

Team USC

Division: 11u

TeamUSC 2023 Wiley

Division: 14u

Team USC Black

Division: 15u

Team USC Britt

Division: 12u

Team USC White

Division: 15u

Team Wall

Division: 17u

Team Wall

Division: 15u

Team Wall

Division: 16u

Team Wall SE Premier

Division: 17u

TM Elite

Division: 12u

TM Elite

Division: 13u

Tri-City Madness

Division: 16u

Upstate Warriors

Division: 14u

Upstate Warriors

Division: 15u

Upwards Stars Lakelands

Division: 15u

Upwards Stars Lakelands

Division: 13u

Upward Stars Riverfront

Division: 10u

Upward Stars Riverfront

Division: 12u

Upward Stars Riverfront

Division: 17u

Upward Stars Riverfront

Division: 15u

Upward Stars Riverfront

Division: 16u

Upward Stars Riverfront

Division: 14u

Upward Stars Riverfront

Division: 11u

Upward Stars Riverfront Blue

Division: 13u

Upward Stars Riverfront White

Division: 13u

Velocity

Division: 14u

Velocity

Division: 13u

Velocity

Division: 15u

Young Scholar Hoopdreams

Division: 17u

Young Scholars Hoopdreams

Division: 15u

No available teams!

No available replays!

Filter

There was a problem with your order

We could not process your order.

Loading