Icebreaker Invitational

by NYBL

Augusta, GA

Mar 29-31

Teams
Scheduled
Replay

1 Carolina Black

Division: 17u

1 Carolina Garnett

Division: 17u

Alabama Fusion

Division: 17u

Alabama Fusion EYBL

Division: 17u

Atlanta Lightning

Division: 17u

Atlanta Playmakers Davis

Division: 17u

Atlanta Playmakers Elite Black 17u

Division: 17u

Atl Hoops

Division: 17u

Augusta Legends

Division: 17u

Carolina Hawks

Division: 17u

Carolina Wolves NC

Division: 17u

Carolina Wolves SC

Division: 17u

Charlotte Nets

Division: 17u

Dekalb Heat

Division: 17u

DTA Elite

Division: 17u

Florida Dream

Division: 17u

Game Elite ELW

Division: 17u

Georgia Stars

Division: 17u

Georgia United Celtics

Division: 17u

Jets Elite

Division: 17u

Jets Elite

Division: 17u

Juice All Stars Stephenson

Division: 17u

Juice All Stars Telfair

Division: 17u

Kentucky Hoopdreams

Division: 17u

Kings Elite

Division: 17u

Mobile Warriors Elite

Division: 17u

NC Flames

Division: 17u

New Orleans Elite

Division: 17u

One Family Elite

Division: 17u

Palmetto Elite

Division: 17u

Pro University Elite Black

Division: 17u

PSB Elite

Division: 17u

Q 6 All-Stars

Division: 17u

SC Blazers

Division: 17u

SC Kings

Division: 17u

Southern Kings

Division: 17u

Steel City Gators

Division: 17u

Team AJ Bouye Gold

Division: 17u

Team AJ Bouye Silver

Division: 17u

Team Elite

Division: 17u

Team Pete Bluerays

Division: 17u

Team Phoenix

Division: 17u

Team Power

Division: 17u

Team Strap

Division: 17u

Team Synergy

Division: 17u

Team USC

Division: 17u

Team Wall

Division: 17u

Team Wall SE Premier

Division: 17u

Upward Stars Riverfront

Division: 17u

Young Scholar Hoopdreams

Division: 17u

1 Carolina

Division: 16u

Alabama Fusion

Division: 16u

Atlanta Playmakers Elite 16u Gold

Division: 16u

Ballers Express

Division: 16u

Big Shots Elite

Division: 16u

Carolina Storm

Division: 16u

Carolina Wolves

Division: 16u

CC Elite 16u

Division: 16u

CC Elite 2021

Division: 16u

CC Elite 2021-2022

Division: 16u

Charlotte Jets

Division: 16u

Charlotte Nets

Division: 16u

CPA Longhorns

Division: 16u

Georgia Expolsion

Division: 16u

Georgia Stars

Division: 16u

Georgia United Celtics

Division: 16u

Juice All Stars Whitehead

Division: 16u

Kentucky Hoopdreams

Division: 16u

Phoenix Triad Finest

Division: 16u

Phoenix Triad Finest

Division: 16u

Queen City Ballers

Division: 16u

Southern Kings

Division: 16u

Sports Academy South

Division: 16u

Steel City Gators

Division: 16u

Team Elite

Division: 16u

Team Intensity

Division: 16u

Team Power

Division: 16u

Team Renegades Elite

Division: 16u

Team Strap

Division: 16u

Team Synergy

Division: 16u

Team Wall

Division: 16u

Tri-City Madness

Division: 16u

Upward Stars Riverfront

Division: 16u

1 Carolina

Division: 15u

Alabama Fusion

Division: 15u

Carolina Cavs

Division: 15u

CC Elite 2022

Division: 15u

Charlotte Jets Caldwell

Division: 15u

Charlotte Jets Steger

Division: 15u

Concord Comets

Division: 15u

CPA Longhorns

Division: 15u

Dekalb Heat

Division: 15u

Florida Dream

Division: 15u

Georgia Stars

Division: 15u

Georgia United Celtics

Division: 15u

Kentucky Hoopdreams

Division: 15u

Manzer - Martin

Division: 15u

NC Gaters

Division: 15u

Next Level SC

Division: 15u

Palmetto City Hurricanes

Division: 15u

Presidential Ballers

Division: 15u

Queen City Ballers

Division: 15u

Rod Howard Select

Division: 15u

SC Blazers

Division: 15u

Southern Kings

Division: 15u

Steel City Gators

Division: 15u

Team Intensity

Division: 15u

Team Phoenix

Division: 15u

Team Power

Division: 15u

Team South Carolina

Division: 15u

Team Tigers 2022

Division: 15u

Team USC Black

Division: 15u

Team USC White

Division: 15u

Team Wall

Division: 15u

Upstate Warriors

Division: 15u

Upwards Stars Lakelands

Division: 15u

Upward Stars Riverfront

Division: 15u

Velocity

Division: 15u

Young Scholars Hoopdreams

Division: 15u

DCA 2.0 Stacey

Division: 14u

Freebandz Elite

Division: 14u

Garden City Kings

Division: 14u

Georgia Fusion

Division: 14u

Georgia Stars

Division: 14u

Georgia Top Dogs

Division: 14u

JE Elite

Division: 14u

Next Level SC

Division: 14u

SC Ballers

Division: 14u

SC Kings

Division: 14u

SC Team Sixers

Division: 14u

Shine Hoopgrinders

Division: 14u

Team AJ Bouye

Division: 14u

Team Felton

Division: 14u

Team Forrest

Division: 14u

Team United Black

Division: 14u

Team United Maroon

Division: 14u

Team United Platinum

Division: 14u

Team United White

Division: 14u

Team USC

Division: 14u

TeamUSC 2023 Wiley

Division: 14u

Upstate Warriors

Division: 14u

Upward Stars Riverfront

Division: 14u

Velocity

Division: 14u

DCA 2.O

Division: 13u

Freebandz Elite

Division: 13u

Garden City Kings

Division: 13u

JE Elite

Division: 13u

SC Team Sixers

Division: 13u

Statesboro Warriors

Division: 13u

Team AJ Bouye

Division: 13u

Team Charleston

Division: 13u

Team Felton

Division: 13u

Team Heat South

Division: 13u

Team USC

Division: 13u

TM Elite

Division: 13u

Upwards Stars Lakelands

Division: 13u

Upward Stars Riverfront Blue

Division: 13u

Upward Stars Riverfront White

Division: 13u

Velocity

Division: 13u

A Team Blue Devils

Division: 12u

DCA 2.0

Division: 12u

Garden City Kings

Division: 12u

JE Elite

Division: 12u

NC Best Academy

Division: 12u

N.E.T Panthers

Division: 12u

Team Charlotte

Division: 12u

Team Heat South

Division: 12u

Team Pete Blue Rays

Division: 12u

Team United

Division: 12u

Team USC

Division: 12u

Team USC Britt

Division: 12u

TM Elite

Division: 12u

Upward Stars Riverfront

Division: 12u

Georgia Top Dogs

Division: 11u

Richland County Rebels

Division: 11u

Shine Hoop Grinders

Division: 11u

Team Felton

Division: 11u

Team Power

Division: 11u

Team United

Division: 11u

Team USC

Division: 11u

Upward Stars Riverfront

Division: 11u

DCA 2.0

Division: 10u

Georgia Top Dogs

Division: 10u

Peach State Warriors

Division: 10u

Team Power Orange

Division: 10u

Team Power White

Division: 10u

Team United

Division: 10u

Team USC

Division: 10u

Upward Stars Riverfront

Division: 10u

No available teams!

Live Now

00
more live games

Future Games

00
more future games

Nothing scheduled yet!

Recently Played

291
more past games

No available replays!

Event Filters

Clear Filter

Team

Division

Day

Court

Filter

Loading