Event Filters

Clear Filters

Team

Division

Day

Venue + Court

Venue

Court

Indy Invitational & Midwest Circuit III (2020)

by USA Youth Hoops

Indianapolis, IN

Jul 31-Aug 2, 2020

Teams
Highlights
Replays

At the Sportzone, BallerTV will only be covering Saturday evening games part of the Indy Invitational. Sorry for any inconvenience.

At the Sportzone, BallerTV will only be covering Saturday evening games part of the Indy Invitational. Sorry for any inconvenience.

94 Feet Elite

Division: 9th Grade Boys (15U) 2023

Air Illinois

Division: 8th Grade Boys 14U (2024)

Akron Infantry

Division: 4th Grade Boys (10U) 2028

All Area Basketball

Division: 3rd Grade Boys (9U)

All Area Basketball -

Division: 10th Grade Boys Division 2 (2022)

All Area Basketball- Dunn

Division: 8th Grade Boys Division 2 (2024)

All Area Basketball - Fathauer

Division: 7th Grade Boys Division 2 (2024)

All Area Basketball- Furney

Division: 8th Grade Boys (14U) 2024

All Area Basketball- Furney

Division: 7th Grade Boys Division 2 (2024)

All Area Basketball -Wehlage

Division: 9th Grade Boys (15U) 2023

All Area Basketball-WIlliams

Division: 7th Grade Boys Division 2 (2024)

All Ohio Cleveland

Division: 4th Grade Boys (10U) 2028

All Ohio Cleveland

Division: 7th Grade Boys (13U) 2025

All Ohio Cleveland

Division: 8th Grade Boys 14U (2024)

All Ohio Cleveland

Division: 5th Grade Boys (11U) 2027

All Ohio Cleveland

Division: 6th Grade Boys (12U) 2026

All-Ohio Elite (formerly kpa)

Division: 6th Grade Boys (12U) 2026

All Ohio Red

Division: 7th Grade Boys (13U) 2025

All Ohio Red

Division: 6th Grade Boys (12U) 2026

Amayesing Sports

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17U) 2021

Ball Hogg Academy

Division: 6th Grade Boys (12U) 2026

Bates Fundamentals McLavish

Division: 8th Grade Boys 14U (2024)

BC Elite 23

Division: 9th Grade Boys (15U) 2023

BC Hoop Dreams

Division: 11th Grade Boys Division 2 (2021)

BC Indy Eagles

Division: 11th Grade Boys Division 2 (2021)

BG Underdogs

Division: 8th Grade Boys 14U (2024)

Bulldogs Elite

Division: 10th Grade Boys (16U) 2022

Bulldogs Elite

Division: 9th Grade Boys (15U) 2023

C2k Lima

Division: 6th Grade Boys (12U) 2026

Cincinnati Royals

Division: 5th Grade Boys (11U) 2027

Cincinnati Royals

Division: 8th Grade Boys 14U (2024)

Code 313

Division: 7th Grade Boys (13U) 2025

Code 313

Division: 8th Grade Boys (14U) 2024

Columbus Raiders

Division: 8th Grade Boys 14U (2024)

D13 Elite

Division: 9th Grade Boys 15U (2023)

D13 Elite Grey

Division: 8th Grade Boys 14U (2024)

D13 Elite Orange

Division: 8th Grade Boys 14U (2024)

D1 BC elite

Division: 10th Grade Boys (16U) 2022

D1 Indiana 2024

Division: 8th Grade Boys (14U) 2024

D1 Indiana 2025

Division: 7th Grade Boys (13U) 2025

D1 Indiana Beast

Division: 10th Grade Boys (16U) 2022

Dayton Airmen

Division: 9th Grade Boys 15U (2023)

Dayton Rockets

Division: 8th Grade Boys 14U (2024)

D Rice Elite

Division: 7th Grade Boys (13U) 2025

DRiP Hoops

Division: 8th Grade Boys (14U) 2024

E3

Division: 8th Grade Boys Division 2 (2024)

E3

Division: 7th Grade Boys Division 2 (2024)

E3

Division: 10th Grade Boys Division 2 (2022)

E3

Division: 6th Grade Boys (12U) 2026

E.A.T.

Division: 10th Grade Boys (16U) 2022

Edmond Sumner Select

Division: 6th Grade Boys (12U) 2026

Eg10

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17U) 2021

EG10

Division: 10th Grade Boys (16U) 2022

EG10

Division: 8th Grade Boys (14U) 2024

Fa factory

Division: 7th Grade Boys (13U) 2025

Fieldhouse Elite

Division: 9th Grade Boys Division 2 (2023)

Fieldhouse Elite

Division: 4th Grade Boys (10U) 2028

Fieldhouse Elite Black

Division: 6th Grade Boys (12U) 2026

Fieldhouse Elite Blue

Division: 6th Grade Boys (12U) 2026

Flight Team 2025

Division: 7th Grade Boys (13U) 2025

Gods Children

Division: 7th Grade Boys (13U) 2025

Grand Park Premier 2023 Black

Division: 9th Grade Boys 15U (2023)

Grand Park Premier 2024 Red

Division: 8th Grade Boys (14U) 2024

Grand Park Premier 2025 Red

Division: 7th Grade Boys (13U) 2025

Grand Park Premier 2025 Silver

Division: 7th Grade Boys (13U) 2025

Grand Park Premier 2026 Black

Division: 7th Grade Boys (13U) 2025

Grand Park Premier Red 2025

Division: 7th Grade Boys (13U) 2025

Grand Park Premier Red 2027

Division: 5th Grade Boys (11U) 2027

Grand Park Premier White 2024

Division: 8th Grade Boys (14U) 2024

Grand Park Premier White 2025

Division: 7th Grade Boys (13U) 2025

Hickory Hoops

Division: 8th Grade Boys (14U) 2024

Hickory Hoops 2027

Division: 5th Grade Boys (11U) 2027

Hopson Elite

Division: 9th Grade Boys (15U) 2023

Hopson Elite

Division: 10th Grade Boys (16U) 2022

Hopson Elite

Division: 8th Grade Boys (14U) 2024

Hopson Elite Gray

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17U) 2021

Hopson Elite Scarlett

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17U) 2021

Hustle Elite 2026

Division: 6th Grade Boys (12U) 2026

IBA Blue 2029

Division: 3rd Grade Boys (9U) 2029

IBA Prep 2022 Blue

Division: 10th Grade Boys (16U) 2022

IBA Prep 2022 White

Division: 10th Grade Boys Division 2 (2022)

IBA Prep 2023 Blue

Division: 9th Grade Boys (15U) 2023

IBA Prep 2023 Orange

Division: 9th Grade Boys Division 2 (2023)

IBA Prep 2023 White

Division: 9th Grade Boys (15U) 2023

IBA Prep 2024 Blue

Division: 8th Grade Boys Division 2 (2024)

IBA Prep 2025 Blue

Division: 7th Grade Boys Division 2 (2024)

IBA Prep 2026 Blue

Division: 6th Grade Boys (12U) 2026

IBA Prep 2027 Blue

Division: 5th Grade Boys (11U) 2027

IBA Prep 2028 Blue

Division: 4th Grade Boys (10U) 2028

IE Hoop Dreams

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17U) 2021

IE Old School- Belt

Division: 6th Grade Boys (12U) 2026

IE Old School- Davis

Division: 9th Grade Boys Division 2 (2023)

IE Old School- McCarthy

Division: 7th Grade Boys Division 2 (2024)

INB 2021 Elite

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17U) 2021

INB 2022 Elite

Division: 10th Grade Boys (16U) 2022

INB 2023 Elite

Division: 9th Grade Boys (15U) 2023

INB 2024 Elite

Division: 8th Grade Boys (14U) 2024

INB 2024 Neon

Division: 8th Grade Boys Division 2 (2024)

INB 2025

Division: 7th Grade Boys (13U) 2025

INB 2025 Elite

Division: 7th Grade Boys (13U) 2025

INB 2026 Elite

Division: 6th Grade Boys (12U) 2026

INB Black

Division: 9th Grade Boys Division 2 (2023)

Indiana Dynasty Elite

Division: 7th Grade Boys (13U) 2025

Indiana Elite 2021

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17U) 2021

Indiana Elite 2022

Division: 10th Grade Boys (16U) 2022

Indiana Elite 2023

Division: 9th Grade Boys 15U (2023)

Indiana Elite 2024

Division: 8th Grade Boys 14U (2024)

Indiana Elite 2025

Division: 7th Grade Boys (13U) 2025

Indiana Elite 2026

Division: 6th Grade Boys (12U) 2026

Indiana Elite 2027

Division: 5th Grade Boys (11U) 2027

Indiana Elite 2029

Division: 3rd Grade Boys (9U) 2029

Indiana Elite ABC

Division: 9th Grade Boys Division 2 (2023)

Indiana Elite Andrews

Division: 6th Grade Boys (12U) 2026

Indiana Elite-Beasley

Division: 5th Grade Boys (11U) 2027

Indiana Elite Dean

Division: 7th Grade Boys (13U) 2025

Indiana Elite East

Division: 4th Grade Boys (10U) 2028

Indiana Elite East 2028

Division: 4th Grade Boys (10U) 2028

Indiana Elite FT 2025

Division: 7th Grade Boys Division 2 (2024)

INDIANA ELITE HILL 2023

Division: 9th Grade Boys (15U) 2023

Indiana Elite Hoover

Division: 9th Grade Boys 15U (2023)

Indiana Elite Legacy

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17U) 2021

Indiana Elite Old School Watkins

Division: 11th Grade Boys Division 2 (2021)

Indiana Elite Orange

Division: 7th Grade Boys (13U) 2025

Indiana Elite Prep

Division: 8th Grade Boys (14U) 2024

Indiana Elite Pride

Division: 11th Grade Boys Division 2 (2021)

Indiana Elite Side 2023

Division: 9th Grade Boys Division 2 (2023)

Indiana Elite Side 2023 Black

Division: 9th Grade Boys Division 2 (2023)

Indiana Elite South 2025-Simpson

Division: 7th Grade Boys (13U) 2025

Indiana Elite South 2026

Division: 6th Grade Boys (12U) 2026

Indiana Elite South-Simpson

Division: 10th Grade Boys (16U) 2022

Indiana Elite Swish- Rembarger

Division: 9th Grade Boys Division 2 (2023)

Indiana Elite Swish-Renbarger

Division: 8th Grade Boys Division 2 (2024)

Indiana Elite TI

Division: 9th Grade Boys 15U (2023)

Indiana Elite TI 2021

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17U) 2021

Indiana Faith 2022

Division: 10th Grade Boys (16U) 2022

Indiana Faith 2023

Division: 9th Grade Boys Division 2 (2023)

Indiana Faith 2023 Black

Division: 9th Grade Boys (15U) 2023

Indiana Faith 2023 Red

Division: 9th Grade Boys (15U) 2023

Indiana Ice

Division: 4th Grade Boys (10U) 2028

Indiana Ice 7th

Division: 7th Grade Boys (13U) 2025

Indiana Ice Gold

Division: 9th Grade Boys 15U (2023)

Indiana Kings

Division: 6th Grade Boys (12U) 2026

Indiana Radar

Division: 8th Grade Boys (14U) 2024

Indy Blackout 2029

Division: 3rd Grade Boys (9U)

Indy Hoops

Division: 8th Grade Boys Division 2 (2024)

Indy Hoops

Division: 3rd Grade Boys (9U) 2029

Indy Hoops

Division: 10th Grade Boys Division 2 (2022)

Indy Hoops 5th

Division: 5th Grade Boys (11U) 2027

Indy Hoops 8th

Division: 8th Grade Boys 14U (2024)

Indy Hoops Elite

Division: 7th Grade Boys (13U) 2025

Indy Premier

Division: 7th Grade Boys (13U) 2025

Jr Hoops Elite

Division: 9th Grade Boys (15U) 2023

Jr Hoops Elite

Division: 7th Grade Boys (13U) 2025

Kentucky Ambition

Division: 7th Grade Boys (13U) 2025

Kentucky Ambition

Division: 8th Grade Boys 14U (2024)

Kentucky Ambition 2026

Division: 6th Grade Boys (12U) 2026

Kentucky Cobras

Division: 8th Grade Boys 14U (2024)

Kentucky Kings

Division: 7th Grade Boys (13U) 2025

Kentucky Kings

Division: 8th Grade Boys 14U (2024)

KY Bombers

Division: 4th Grade Boys (10U) 2028

Legends 2021

Division: 11th Grade Boys Division 2 (2021)

Louisville Defenders

Division: 9th Grade Boys 15U (2023)

Louisville Defenders

Division: 6th Grade Boys (12U) 2026

Louisville Defenders Black

Division: 8th Grade Boys 14U (2024)

Louisville Defenders Black

Division: 7th Grade Boys (13U) 2025

Louisville Defenders Gold

Division: 8th Grade Boys 14U (2024)

Louisville Defenders Gold

Division: 7th Grade Boys (13U) 2025

Louisville Defenders (White)

Division: 7th Grade Boys (13U) 2025

Louisville Magic

Division: 3rd Grade Boys (9U)

Louisville Magic

Division: 8th Grade Boys 14U (2024)

Louisville Magic

Division: 7th Grade Boys (13U) 2025

Louisville Magic

Division: 3rd Grade Boys (9U) 2029

Manimal Elite

Division: 7th Grade Boys (13U) 2025

Manimal Elite

Division: 7th Grade Boys (13U) 2025

Manimal Elite

Division: 5th Grade Boys (11U) 2027

Manimal Elite/Vette City

Division: 6th Grade Boys (12U) 2026

Marshall Warriors

Division: 7th Grade Boys (13U) 2025

Marshall Warriors

Division: 8th Grade Boys 14U (2024)

Men of the Family 16U

Division: 10th Grade Boys (16U) 2022

Michigan Cagers

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17U) 2021

Michigan Quest

Division: 8th Grade Boys 14U (2024)

Michigan Quest 2025

Division: 7th Grade Boys (13U) 2025

Mid Michigan Wolves

Division: 6th Grade Boys (12U) 2026

Mid Ohio Pumas

Division: 6th Grade Boys (12U) 2026

Mid Ohio Pumas-Collins

Division: 7th Grade Boys (13U) 2025

Mid Ohio Pumas Harrington Blue

Division: 9th Grade Boys Division 2 (2023)

Mid Ohio Pumas Harrington White

Division: 9th Grade Boys (15U) 2023

Mid Ohio Pumas Justice

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17U) 2021

Mid Ohio Pumas-Morgan

Division: 8th Grade Boys (14U) 2024

Mid Ohio Pumas-Sever

Division: 7th Grade Boys (13U) 2025

Midwest Basketball Club

Division: 8th Grade Boys 14U (2024)

MWA 2029

Division: 3rd Grade Boys (9U) 2029

MWA Elite

Division: 6th Grade Boys (12U) 2026

MWA Elite 2029

Division: 3rd Grade Boys (9U)

NCBC

Division: 6th Grade Boys (12U) 2026

NextPlay

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17U) 2021

NextPlay

Division: 10th Grade Boys (16U) 2022

NextPlay

Division: 9th Grade Boys (15U) 2023

NLBA Black 2024

Division: 8th Grade Boys 14U (2024)

NOVA Village- Filia

Division: 5th Grade Boys (11U) 2027

NOVA Village- Snyder

Division: 6th Grade Boys (12U) 2026

OBC 2023

Division: 9th Grade Boys 15U (2023)

OBC Showstoppers

Division: 5th Grade Boys (11U) 2027

OBC Showstoppers

Division: 6th Grade Boys (12U) 2026

OBS Elite (Ohio Ballstars)

Division: 8th Grade Boys 14U (2024)

OC Colonels

Division: 9th Grade Boys Division 2 (2023)

Ohio Champion Basketball

Division: 9th Grade Boys 15U (2023)

Ohio Champion Basketball 2024

Division: 8th Grade Boys 14U (2024)

Ohio Hustle

Division: 7th Grade Boys (13U) 2025

Ohio Hustle

Division: 9th Grade Boys 15U (2023)

Ohio Hustle

Division: 8th Grade Boys 14U (2024)

Ohio kings

Division: 7th Grade Boys (13U) 2025

Ohio Phenom Academy

Division: 6th Grade Boys (12U) 2026

Ohio Stars 2024

Division: 8th Grade Boys (14U) 2024

Orange

Division: 8th Grade Boys (14U) 2024

Outwork

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17U) 2021

Pocket City 2024

Division: 8th Grade Boys (14U) 2024

Pocket City Basketball

Division: 6th Grade Boys (12U) 2026

Predators Elite-Warfield

Division: 8th Grade Boys 14U (2024)

Progeny 2024

Division: 8th Grade Boys 14U (2024)

Progeny 2025

Division: 7th Grade Boys (13U) 2025

Quality Sports

Division: 9th Grade Boys 15U (2023)

Quality Sports

Division: 7th Grade Boys (13U) 2025

Quality Sports

Division: 8th Grade Boys 14U (2024)

Quality Sports

Division: 6th Grade Boys (12U) 2026

Quest 2027

Division: 5th Grade Boys (11U) 2027

R4L Elite

Division: 5th Grade Boys (11U) 2027

R4L Pioneers

Division: 6th Grade Boys (12U) 2026

R4L Pioneers

Division: 9th Grade Boys 15U (2023)

R4L Pioneers

Division: 7th Grade Boys (13U) 2025

R4L Pioneers

Division: 3rd Grade Boys (9U) 2029

R4L Pioneers

Division: 4th Grade Boys (10U) 2028

Renaissance University Seminoles

Division: 5th Grade Boys (11U) 2027

SI Charge

Division: 11th Grade Boys Division 2 (2021)

Southern Illinois Bucks

Division: 7th Grade Boys (13U) 2025

Southern Indiana Blaze

Division: 6th Grade Boys (12U) 2026

Southern Indiana Blaze Blue

Division: 7th Grade Boys (13U) 2025

Southern Indiana Flash

Division: 11th Grade Boys Division 2 (2021)

Southern Indiana Shock

Division: 10th Grade Boys (16U) 2022

Southern Indiana Shock

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17U) 2021

Southern Indiana Shock

Division: 8th Grade Boys (14U) 2024

Southern Kentucky Select

Division: 6th Grade Boys (12U) 2026

South Side Strategy 2023

Division: 9th Grade Boys Division 2 (2023)

South Side Strategy 2023

Division: 9th Grade Boys (15U) 2023

South Side Strategy Black

Division: 10th Grade Boys Division 2 (2022)

South Side Strategy Red

Division: 10th Grade Boys (16U) 2022

Stamina Elite

Division: 9th Grade Boys 15U (2023)

Stamina Gold

Division: 9th Grade Boys 15U (2023)

Supreme Skillz

Division: 9th Grade Boys (15U) 2023

TAD 2024

Division: 8th Grade Boys 14U (2024)

Team Blaze

Division: 10th Grade Boys (16U) 2022

Team Blaze

Division: 9th Grade Boys Division 2 (2023)

Team BNU

Division: 5th Grade Boys (11U) 2027

Team Breakdown

Division: 8th Grade Boys 14U (2024)

Team Breakdown

Division: 7th Grade Boys (13U) 2025

Team Flyght

Division: 9th Grade Boys 15U (2023)

Team Flyght 2026 McClurg

Division: 6th Grade Boys (12U) 2026

Team Michigan

Division: 8th Grade Boys (14U) 2024

Team Rise 2022

Division: 10th Grade Boys (16U) 2022

Team Rise 2025

Division: 7th Grade Boys (13U) 2025

Team Southern Indiana 2028 Black

Division: 4th Grade Boys (10U) 2028

Team Swish

Division: 4th Grade Boys (10U) 2028

Tipping Point

Division: 10th Grade Boys (16U) 2022

TNBA 2023

Division: 9th Grade Boys Division 2 (2023)

TNBA 2024

Division: 8th Grade Boys Division 2 (2024)

TNBA 2026

Division: 6th Grade Boys (12U) 2026

TNBA 2027

Division: 5th Grade Boys (11U) 2027

TNBA Attack

Division: 9th Grade Boys 15U (2023)

TNBA Attack

Division: 8th Grade Boys 14U (2024)

TNBA EAST 2025

Division: 7th Grade Boys (13U) 2025

United Seminoles Athletics

Division: 7th Grade Boys (13U) 2025

UpNext

Division: 7th Grade Boys (13U) 2025

UpNext

Division: 8th Grade Boys (14U) 2024

UpNext

Division: 10th Grade Boys (16U) 2022

UpNext

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17U) 2021

UpNext

Division: 9th Grade Boys (15U) 2023

Urban Underdogs

Division: 8th Grade Boys (14U) 2024

W3 (Week 1 Brackets)

Division: 4th Grade Boys (10U) 2028

Warriors

Division: 4th Grade Boys (10U) 2028

Wildcat Elite 2026

Division: 6th Grade Boys (12U) 2026

Young Ballers

Division: 9th Grade Boys 15U (2023)

No available teams!

Filter

There was a problem with your order

We could not process your order.

Loading