Indyball Shootout

by USA Youth Hoops

Indianapolis, IN

Apr 13-14

Teams
Scheduled
Replay

Always 100- Jordan 2020

Division: Elite High School Girls Division

HYPE LADY HOOPERS-DOC/H 17U

Division: Elite High School Girls Division

IE Platinum

Division: Elite High School Girls Division

IE Smith

Division: Elite High School Girls Division

IGB - Morse Gold

Division: Elite High School Girls Division

Indiana Elite

Division: Elite High School Girls Division

Indiana Elite 2021 South

Division: Elite High School Girls Division

LADY TEAM TEAGUE 17U

Division: Elite High School Girls Division

MBA SELECT 17U

Division: Elite High School Girls Division

MBA SELECT COATIE

Division: Elite High School Girls Division

MBA SELECT CREECH

Division: Elite High School Girls Division

Always 100 Finest 2022

Division: Club High School Girls Division

Always 100 Gametime 2022

Division: Club High School Girls Division

Always 100 Hoopsters 2022

Division: Club High School Girls Division

BGB Girls

Division: Club High School Girls Division

Central Kentucky Storm Girls 15U- A

Division: Club High School Girls Division

Central Kentucky Storm Girls 15U- B

Division: Club High School Girls Division

HYPE LADY HOOPERS-BUTLER/BOWER 16U

Division: Club High School Girls Division

HYPE LADY HOOPERS- COLTRANE 15U

Division: Club High School Girls Division

HYPE LADY HOOPERS-C/WB 17U

Division: Club High School Girls Division

IE Bembry 15U

Division: Club High School Girls Division

IGB Buehler - 2022

Division: Club High School Girls Division

Indiana Spirits

Division: Club High School Girls Division

MBA SELECT

Division: Club High School Girls Division

BC Coleman Premier

Division: 9th Grade Division 2 (15U)

BC Grind

Division: 9th Grade Division 2 (15U)

BC Maynard

Division: 9th Grade Division 2 (15U)

BC Premier Future

Division: 9th Grade Division 2 (15U)

Cincy Lakers

Division: 9th Grade Division 2 (15U)

E3 Academy

Division: 9th Grade Division 2 (15U)

GPP 2022 Black

Division: 9th Grade Division 2 (15U)

GPP 2022 Silver

Division: 9th Grade Division 2 (15U)

GPP 2022 White

Division: 9th Grade Division 2 (15U)

Grind Premier 2022

Division: 9th Grade Division 2 (15U)

IE Old School

Division: 9th Grade Division 2 (15U)

INB Elite 2022

Division: 9th Grade Division 2 (15U)

INB Elite 2023

Division: 9th Grade Division 2 (15U)

Indiana Elite Metro

Division: 9th Grade Division 2 (15U)

Indiana Faith 2022 Black

Division: 9th Grade Division 2 (15U)

Indy Hoops 9th Black

Division: 9th Grade Division 2 (15U)

Legends 2022

Division: 9th Grade Division 2 (15U)

Louisville Magic

Division: 9th Grade Division 2 (15U)

Motor City Thunder

Division: 9th Grade Division 2 (15U)

S IN SHOCK

Division: 9th Grade Division 2 (15U)

CHARLOTTE COURT

Division: 9th Grade Boys (15U)

Chicago Grinders

Division: 9th Grade Boys (15U)

Cincy Nets

Division: 9th Grade Boys (15U)

First EP

Division: 9th Grade Boys (15U)

Five Star Life

Division: 9th Grade Boys (15U)

G3 GRIND

Division: 9th Grade Boys (15U)

Gametime Burns

Division: 9th Grade Boys (15U)

GPP 2022 Red

Division: 9th Grade Boys (15U)

Grind Premier 2022

Division: 9th Grade Boys (15U)

IE Side Orange

Division: 9th Grade Boys (15U)

IE Team Up

Division: 9th Grade Boys (15U)

INB Elite 2023

Division: 9th Grade Boys (15U)

Indiana Elite

Division: 9th Grade Boys (15U)

Indiana Elite Blackout 9th

Division: 9th Grade Boys (15U)

Indiana Elite Summit City 2022 - SINN

Division: 9th Grade Boys (15U)

Indiana Faith 2022

Division: 9th Grade Boys (15U)

Indiana Faith 2022

Division: 9th Grade Boys (15U)

Indiana GAME

Division: 9th Grade Boys (15U)

Indiana Heat

Division: 9th Grade Boys (15U)

Indiana Rise 2022

Division: 9th Grade Boys (15U)

Indy Nets 2020

Division: 9th Grade Boys (15U)

Louisville Magic

Division: 9th Grade Boys (15U)

MN Phenom/Prodigy Elite

Division: 9th Grade Boys (15U)

Play260

Division: 9th Grade Boys (15U)

SA Fire

Division: 9th Grade Boys (15U)

Team Blaze

Division: 9th Grade Boys (15U)

Team Future

Division: 9th Grade Boys (15U)

Triple Threat

Division: 9th Grade Boys (15U)

Always 100 Black 2023

Division: 8th Grade Girls (14U)

Always 100 White 2023

Division: 8th Grade Girls (14U)

BGB Girls

Division: 8th Grade Girls (14U)

HYPE LADY HOOPERS-DOC

Division: 8th Grade Girls (14U)

HYPE LADY HOOPERS-RAUL

Division: 8th Grade Girls (14U)

IGB - Morse 2023

Division: 8th Grade Girls (14U)

IGB - Morse Silver 2024

Division: 8th Grade Girls (14U)

IGB - Novinger 2023

Division: 8th Grade Girls (14U)

IGB - Rector 2023

Division: 8th Grade Girls (14U)

Indiana Dawgs Welch

Division: 8th Grade Girls (14U)

Indiana Faith 2023 White

Division: 8th Grade Girls (14U)

BC Premier CLEMENTS

Division: 8th Grade Boys Division 2 (14U)

BC Premier Doty

Division: 8th Grade Boys Division 2 (14U)

BGB

Division: 8th Grade Boys Division 2 (14U)

E3 Academy

Division: 8th Grade Boys Division 2 (14U)

IBA Revolution 8 Blue

Division: 8th Grade Boys Division 2 (14U)

IE Old School

Division: 8th Grade Boys Division 2 (14U)

IE Side 2023

Division: 8th Grade Boys Division 2 (14U)

INB 2023 Black

Division: 8th Grade Boys Division 2 (14U)

Indiana Elite Orange

Division: 8th Grade Boys Division 2 (14U)

Indiana Elite Select-Clark

Division: 8th Grade Boys Division 2 (14U)

Indiana Faith Black

Division: 8th Grade Boys Division 2 (14U)

Indiana Impact 2023

Division: 8th Grade Boys Division 2 (14U)

Indy Hoops 8 Orange

Division: 8th Grade Boys Division 2 (14U)

Team Blaze Black

Division: 8th Grade Boys Division 2 (14U)

The Zone Indiana Elite

Division: 8th Grade Boys Division 2 (14U)

BC Elite 2023

Division: 8th Grade Boys (14U)

Club1 Becthel

Division: 8th Grade Boys (14U)

Craftwork

Division: 8th Grade Boys (14U)

Five Star Life

Division: 8th Grade Boys (14U)

G3 GRIND 2023

Division: 8th Grade Boys (14U)

Grassroots Indiana

Division: 8th Grade Boys (14U)

IBA 2023 Blue

Division: 8th Grade Boys (14U)

IBA 2023 White

Division: 8th Grade Boys (14U)

Indiana Dawgz- Welch

Division: 8th Grade Boys (14U)

Indiana Elite Blackout 8th

Division: 8th Grade Boys (14U)

Indiana Elite Ice 2023

Division: 8th Grade Boys (14U)

Indiana Elite- Lanich

Division: 8th Grade Boys (14U)

Indiana Elite Prospects

Division: 8th Grade Boys (14U)

Indiana Elite Summit City 2023

Division: 8th Grade Boys (14U)

Indiana Faith 2023

Division: 8th Grade Boys (14U)

Indiana Faith 2023 White

Division: 8th Grade Boys (14U)

Indiana Faith Red

Division: 8th Grade Boys (14U)

Indy Premier

Division: 8th Grade Boys (14U)

Indy Premier

Division: 8th Grade Boys (14U)

Louisville Magic

Division: 8th Grade Boys (14U)

Ohio Champion Basketball

Division: 8th Grade Boys (14U)

Team Blaze Orange

Division: 8th Grade Boys (14U)

Team Indiana 2023

Division: 8th Grade Boys (14U)

Ameyesing Sports

Division: 7th Grade Boys Division 2 (13U)

BC Orange

Division: 7th Grade Boys Division 2 (13U)

Cincy Lakers

Division: 7th Grade Boys Division 2 (13U)

E3 Academy

Division: 7th Grade Boys Division 2 (13U)

GGP 2024 White

Division: 7th Grade Boys Division 2 (13U)

IBA 7 Revolution Blue

Division: 7th Grade Boys Division 2 (13U)

INB Elite 2024

Division: 7th Grade Boys Division 2 (13U)

Indiana Elite D1

Division: 7th Grade Boys Division 2 (13U)

Indy Hoops Platuim

Division: 7th Grade Boys Division 2 (13U)

OLG Eagles

Division: 7th Grade Boys Division 2 (13U)

Team Blaze

Division: 7th Grade Boys Division 2 (13U)

The Zone Indiana Elite

Division: 7th Grade Boys Division 2 (13U)

Ameyesing Sports

Division: 7th Grade Boys (13U)

Craftwork

Division: 7th Grade Boys (13U)

D1

Division: 7th Grade Boys (13U)

EG10

Division: 7th Grade Boys (13U)

Five Star Life

Division: 7th Grade Boys (13U)

GPP 2024 Black

Division: 7th Grade Boys (13U)

GPP 2024 Red

Division: 7th Grade Boys (13U)

GPP 2024 White

Division: 7th Grade Boys (13U)

Indiana Elite Blackout 7th

Division: 7th Grade Boys (13U)

Indiana Elite Ice 2024

Division: 7th Grade Boys (13U)

Indy Finesse

Division: 7th Grade Boys (13U)

Indy Hoops 7th Elite

Division: 7th Grade Boys (13U)

Indy Hoops Black

Division: 7th Grade Boys (13U)

Indy Hoops Platinum

Division: 7th Grade Boys (13U)

Louisville Magic

Division: 7th Grade Boys (13U)

Motor City

Division: 7th Grade Boys (13U)

OLG Eagles

Division: 7th Grade Boys (13U)

WB

Division: 7th Grade Boys (13U)

All Indy Gymrats 2025 Red

Division: 6th Grade Boys Division 2 (12U)

Amayesing Sports

Division: 6th Grade Boys Division 2 (12U)

BC Shockers

Division: 6th Grade Boys Division 2 (12U)

BGB

Division: 6th Grade Boys Division 2 (12U)

Blackout 6th Bowman

Division: 6th Grade Boys Division 2 (12U)

Craftwork

Division: 6th Grade Boys Division 2 (12U)

E3 Academy

Division: 6th Grade Boys Division 2 (12U)

G3 GRIND

Division: 6th Grade Boys Division 2 (12U)

GPP 2025 Red

Division: 6th Grade Boys Division 2 (12U)

Indiana Elite Dragons

Division: 6th Grade Boys Division 2 (12U)

Tiger Pride '25

Division: 6th Grade Boys Division 2 (12U)

All Indy Gymrats 2025 Red

Division: 6th Grade Boys (12U)

Craftwork

Division: 6th Grade Boys (12U)

EG10

Division: 6th Grade Boys (12U)

GPP 2025 Red

Division: 6th Grade Boys (12U)

Indiana Elite Green

Division: 6th Grade Boys (12U)

Indiana Elite Orange

Division: 6th Grade Boys (12U)

Indiana Elite Southeastern

Division: 6th Grade Boys (12U)

Indy Hoops 6 Black

Division: 6th Grade Boys (12U)

All Indy Gym Rats

Division: 6th/7th Grade Girls (12U/13U)

Central Kentucky Storm 7th

Division: 6th/7th Grade Girls (12U/13U)

Central Kentucky Storm Byars

Division: 6th/7th Grade Girls (12U/13U)

Central Kentucky Storm Garrard

Division: 6th/7th Grade Girls (12U/13U)

HYPE LADY HOOPERS-MOORE

Division: 6th/7th Grade Girls (12U/13U)

IGB - Bowsman 2025

Division: 6th/7th Grade Girls (12U/13U)

IGB - Gee 2024

Division: 6th/7th Grade Girls (12U/13U)

IGB - Hicks 2025

Division: 6th/7th Grade Girls (12U/13U)

IGB - Honeman / Novinger 2025

Division: 6th/7th Grade Girls (12U/13U)

IGB - Koschnick 2024

Division: 6th/7th Grade Girls (12U/13U)

IGB - Perry 2025

Division: 6th/7th Grade Girls (12U/13U)

IGB - Steiner 2024

Division: 6th/7th Grade Girls (12U/13U)

IGB - Van Hoesen 2025

Division: 6th/7th Grade Girls (12U/13U)

Indiana Defenders

Division: 6th/7th Grade Girls (12U/13U)

Indiana Elite

Division: 6th/7th Grade Girls (12U/13U)

Indiana Elite Marlin

Division: 6th/7th Grade Girls (12U/13U)

Indiana Shock - 2025

Division: 6th/7th Grade Girls (12U/13U)

BC Strong

Division: 5th Grade Girls (11U)

Central Kentucky Storm

Division: 5th Grade Girls (11U)

HYPE LADY HOOPERS-Tiff

Division: 5th Grade Girls (11U)

IGB - Homan - 2026

Division: 5th Grade Girls (11U)

IGB - Thomas

Division: 5th Grade Girls (11U)

LNB 2026 White

Division: 5th Grade Girls (11U)

LNB Purple

Division: 5th Grade Girls (11U)

BC All IN

Division: 5th Grade Boys (11U)

BC Premier- CLEMENTS

Division: 5th Grade Boys (11U)

BC Premier - SLOAN

Division: 5th Grade Boys (11U)

BC Primetime

Division: 5th Grade Boys (11U)

GPP 2026 Black

Division: 5th Grade Boys (11U)

GPP Select Zionsville

Division: 5th Grade Boys (11U)

IE 2026 South

Division: 5th Grade Boys (11U)

INB Elite 2026

Division: 5th Grade Boys (11U)

GPP 2027 Black

Division: 4th Grade Boys (10U)

IBA Prep 2027

Division: 4th Grade Boys (10U)

Indy Premier

Division: 4th Grade Boys (10U)

Rebels

Division: 4th Grade Boys (10U)

Team Teague

Division: 4th Grade Boys (10U)

BBCHS

Division: 11th Grade Boys Division 2 (17U)

BC Coleman Premier

Division: 11th Grade Boys Division 2 (17U)

Cincy Lakers

Division: 11th Grade Boys Division 2 (17U)

Club Elite Dunkers

Division: 11th Grade Boys Division 2 (17U)

Indiana Elite Indy North

Division: 11th Grade Boys Division 2 (17U)

Indiana Elite Orange

Division: 11th Grade Boys Division 2 (17U)

Indy Astros

Division: 11th Grade Boys Division 2 (17U)

The Zone Indiana Elite

Division: 11th Grade Boys Division 2 (17U)

CHARLOTTE COURT KY

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17U)

Club Elite Blackout 2020

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17U)

EG 10 17U Select

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17U)

GPP 2020 Black

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17U)

GPP 2020 Red

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17U)

GPP 2021 Red

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17U)

Grind Premier 2020

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17U)

Grind Select 2020

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17U)

HDB Wolfpack

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17U)

Hoyas 2020

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17U)

(IAM3RD) Lexington ICE BLUE

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17U)

(IAM3rd) Lexington Ice White

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17U)

IE All IN

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17U)

IE Green 2020

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17U)

IESide 2020

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17U)

Indiana Dawgz- Lewis

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17U)

Indiana Dawgz- Radinsky

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17U)

Indiana Elite Green

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17U)

Indiana Elite Prospects

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17U)

Indiana Elite Summit City 2020- Joseph

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17U)

Indiana Elite Unsigned

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17U)

Indy EBC Blue

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17U)

Indy EBC Unsigned

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17U)

Indy Premier

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17U)

Indy Tribe

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17U)

IYBA Illinois Heat

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17U)

Kentucky Titans

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17U)

Louisville Prospects

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17U)

Men of the Family

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17U)

UA G3 Grind 2021

Division: 11th Grade Boys (17U)

BC Vidoni

Division: 10th Grade Division 2 (16U)

BGB

Division: 10th Grade Division 2 (16U)

IE Old School

Division: 10th Grade Division 2 (16U)

INB Elite 2021

Division: 10th Grade Division 2 (16U)

Indiana Colonels

Division: 10th Grade Division 2 (16U)

Indiana Elite Carlson

Division: 10th Grade Division 2 (16U)

Indiana Elite Compass

Division: 10th Grade Division 2 (16U)

Indiana Elite Summit City Traylor 2021

Division: 10th Grade Division 2 (16U)

Sagamore 2021

Division: 10th Grade Division 2 (16U)

S IN SHOCK

Division: 10th Grade Division 2 (16U)

Spartans

Division: 10th Grade Division 2 (16U)

Amayesing Sports 2021

Division: 10th Grade Boys (16U)

Best Choice BTY

Division: 10th Grade Boys (16U)

Dayton DREAMCHASERS

Division: 10th Grade Boys (16U)

GPP 2021 Black

Division: 10th Grade Boys (16U)

GPP 2021 Silver

Division: 10th Grade Boys (16U)

GPP 2021 White

Division: 10th Grade Boys (16U)

Grind Premier 2021

Division: 10th Grade Boys (16U)

Grind South 2021

Division: 10th Grade Boys (16U)

Hayward Hoops 2021

Division: 10th Grade Boys (16U)

IE Old School

Division: 10th Grade Boys (16U)

Indiana Dawgz- Dines

Division: 10th Grade Boys (16U)

Indiana Elite Blackout 10th

Division: 10th Grade Boys (16U)

Indiana Elite East 2021

Division: 10th Grade Boys (16U)

Indiana Elite Force 2021

Division: 10th Grade Boys (16U)

Indiana Elite Premier

Division: 10th Grade Boys (16U)

Indiana Elite Summer City 2021

Division: 10th Grade Boys (16U)

Indiana Faith 2021

Division: 10th Grade Boys (16U)

Indiana GAME

Division: 10th Grade Boys (16U)

Indy EBC

Division: 10th Grade Boys (16U)

Louisville Elite

Division: 10th Grade Boys (16U)

Louisville Prospects

Division: 10th Grade Boys (16U)

Southern Indiana Blaze

Division: 10th Grade Boys (16U)

Truth 2021

Division: 10th Grade Boys (16U)

No available teams!

Live Now

00
more live games

Future Games

00
more future games

Nothing scheduled yet!

Recently Played

454
more past games

No available replays!

Event Filters

Clear Filter

Team

Division

Day

Court

Filter

Loading