BallerTV welcomes Dwyane Wade as its first Global Ambassador. See how he uses BallerTV to stay connected with his son.

Watch Now
Dismiss

Basketbull Junior Hoophall Classic (2018)

Games

130

Courts

14

Organization

Basketbull

Location

Springfield, MA

Date

Jan 13-14

Location

Springfield, MA

Filter:

Division
Team Name
Games
N/A
Pittsfield Boys And Girls Club
1 Game
N/A
Sheeman Center
1 Game
N/A
Thompson Warriors
1 Game
N/A
Westfield
1 Game
N/A
West side Wolfpack
1 Game
N/A
Wilbraham Falcons
1 Game
8th Grade Travel Naismith Division
Adirondack Wild (NY)
2 Games
8th Grade Travel Naismith Division
Billerica Travel - Linton (MA)
1 Game
8th Grade Travel Naismith Division
Billerica Travel Walker (MA)
4 Games
8th Grade Travel Naismith Division
Clifton Park (NY)
2 Games
8th Grade Travel Naismith Division
Easthampton Eagles (MA)
4 Games
8th Grade Travel Naismith Division
Halfmoon Basketball Blue (NY)
2 Games
8th Grade Travel Naismith Division
Hightower Basketball Skills Academy
1 Game
8th Grade Travel Naismith Division
Holy Infant Orangemen (CT)
5 Games
8th Grade Travel Naismith Division
Marlton
1 Game
8th Grade Travel Naismith Division
Montville Broncos 8th (NJ)
2 Games
8th Grade Travel Naismith Division
New Heights
1 Game
8th Grade Travel Naismith Division
Ridgefield Basketball (CT)
4 Games
8th Grade Travel Naismith Division
Ridgewood
1 Game
8th Grade Travel Naismith Division
Selects Ct
1 Game
8th Grade Travel Naismith Division
South Hadley Tigers (MA)
3 Games
8th Grade Travel Naismith Division
Springfield Minutemen (NJ)
3 Games
8th Grade Travel Naismith Division
Titans Travel Basketball (CT)
3 Games
8th Grade Travel Naismith Division
Triple Threat
1 Game
8th Grade Travel Naismith Division
Westfield White (NJ)
1 Game
8th Grade Travel Naismith Division
West Springfield Wolfpack (MA)
2 Games
8th Grade Travel Naismith Division
Wilbraham Falcons-Grasso (MA)
3 Games
8th Grade Travel Naismith Division
Wilbraham Falcons (McQuade) (MA)
1 Game
8th Grade Travel Hall of Fame Division
Cranford (NJ)
3 Games
8th Grade Travel Hall of Fame Division
Marlton Chiefs (NJ)
3 Games
8th Grade Travel Hall of Fame Division
Pittsfield Boys and Girls Club (MA)
2 Games
8th Grade Travel Hall of Fame Division
Ridgewood Travel Basketball (NJ)
2 Games
8th Grade Travel Hall of Fame Division
Sheehan Center (CT)
2 Games
8th Grade Travel Hall of Fame Division
Springfield Ballers (MA)
2 Games
8th Grade Travel Hall of Fame Division
St Mary's Longmeadow CYO (MA)
3 Games
8th Grade Travel Hall of Fame Division
Thompson
4 Games
8th Grade Travel Hall of Fame Division
Westfield (NJ) 8 Blue (NJ)
5 Games
8th Grade Travel Hall of Fame Division
Wilbraham Falcons - Ofcarcik (MA)
2 Games
7th Grade Travel Division
Adirondack Wild (NY)
4 Games
7th Grade Travel Division
Billerica - green (MA)
5 Games
7th Grade Travel Division
Billerica White (MA)
2 Games
7th Grade Travel Division
Newington Travel (CT)
1 Game
7th Grade Travel Division
Newtown Gold 7B
3 Games
7th Grade Travel Division
North Quincy Moore (MA)
4 Games
7th Grade Travel Division
Ridgefield Basketball (CT)
3 Games
7th Grade Travel Division
Sacred Heart Travel (MA)
2 Games
7th Grade Travel Division
Westfield Bombers (MA)
3 Games
7th Grade Travel Division
Westport (CT)
1 Game
7th Grade Travel Division
Westport Travel (CT)
4 Games
6th Grade Travel Naismith Division
Billerica
1 Game
6th Grade Travel Naismith Division
Clifton Park Lightning (NY)
2 Games
6th Grade Travel Naismith Division
RGA Ridgefield
3 Games
6th Grade Travel Naismith Division
Sacred Heart
1 Game
6th Grade Travel Naismith Division
South Hadley Tigers (MA)
5 Games
6th Grade Travel Naismith Division
Westfield White (NJ)
3 Games
6th Grade Travel Naismith Division
West Springfield Wolfpack (MA)
2 Games
6th Grade Travel Naismith Division
Whitesboro Warriors (NY)
4 Games
6th Grade Travel Naismith Division
Wilbraham 5/6 Falcons White (MA)
5 Games
6th Grade Travel Hall of Fame Division
Montville
1 Game
6th Grade Travel Hall of Fame Division
Newtown Travel 6th Grade Boys (CT)
2 Games
6th Grade Travel Hall of Fame Division
Pittsfield Boys and Girls Club (MA)
2 Games
6th Grade Travel Hall of Fame Division
RBA 6 Boys (CT)
2 Games
6th Grade Travel Hall of Fame Division
Trumbull Travel (CT)
3 Games
6th Grade Travel Hall of Fame Division
Westfield Blue (NJ)
4 Games
6th Grade Travel Hall of Fame Division
Wilbraham Falcons (MA)
2 Games
5th Grade Travel Hall of Fame Division
Billerica Travel - Hall (MA)
3 Games
5th Grade Travel Hall of Fame Division
Clifton Park
1 Game
5th Grade Travel Hall of Fame Division
ME Hoops (NY)
3 Games
5th Grade Travel Hall of Fame Division
North Quincy (MA)
2 Games
5th Grade Travel Hall of Fame Division
Wilbraham Falcons Green (MA)
3 Games
14u AAU Division
Boston's Finest (MA)
4 Games
14u AAU Division
CT Select (CT)
4 Games
14u AAU Division
Hightower Basketball Skills Academy (MA)
2 Games
14u AAU Division
MYCW (MA)
3 Games
14u AAU Division
New Haven Heat (CT)
2 Games
14u AAU Division
New Heights (NY)
3 Games
14u AAU Division
Southern Tier Rage (NY)
3 Games
14u AAU Division
Triple Threat Hoops (NJ)
3 Games
13u AAU Naismith Division
CT Dynasty Basketball Club (CT)
3 Games
13u AAU Naismith Division
Hoops There It Is Basketball (NJ)
1 Game
13u AAU Naismith Division
Knights
2 Games
13u AAU Naismith Division
New Haven Heat (CT)
4 Games
13u AAU Naismith Division
RBC Hoyas
3 Games
13u AAU Naismith Division
Ridgewood
1 Game
13u AAU Naismith Division
Springfield Ballers
1 Game
13u AAU Naismith Division
TBA (CT)
1 Game
13u AAU Hall of Fame Division
MYCW (MA)
2 Games
13u AAU Hall of Fame Division
New Heights (NY)
4 Games
13u AAU Hall of Fame Division
New York Dragons (NY)
3 Games
13u AAU Hall of Fame Division
Team 10 (CT)
3 Games
12u AAU Division
Boston Spartans 11u (MA)
4 Games
12u AAU Division
CT Dynasty Basketball Club (CT)
3 Games
12u AAU Division
CT Express (CT)
4 Games
12u AAU Division
DC Blue Devils (MD)
3 Games
12u AAU Division
MYCW (MA)
3 Games
12u AAU Division
New Haven Heat (CT)
3 Games
11u AAU Naismith Division
Connecticut Elite (CT)
2 Games
11u AAU Naismith Division
MYCW 10u (MA)
3 Games
11u AAU Naismith Division
New Haven Heat (CT)
3 Games
11u AAU Naismith Division
Springfield Ballers 10u (MA)
2 Games
11u AAU Hall of Fame Division
Kings St Kings (NJ)
3 Games
11u AAU Hall of Fame Division
MYCW (MA)
1 Game
11u AAU Hall of Fame Division
Playaz West (MA)
3 Games
11u AAU Hall of Fame Division
Team Takeover (MD)
3 Games

Filter:

Preview
Division
Court
Matchup
Date

Loading