Basketbull Junior Hoophall Classic (2018)

by Basketbull

Springfield, MA

Jan 13-14

Teams
Now
Replays

Kings St Kings (NJ)

Division: 11u AAU Hall of Fame Division

MYCW (MA)

Division: 11u AAU Hall of Fame Division

Playaz West (MA)

Division: 11u AAU Hall of Fame Division

Team Takeover (MD)

Division: 11u AAU Hall of Fame Division

Connecticut Elite (CT)

Division: 11u AAU Naismith Division

MYCW 10u (MA)

Division: 11u AAU Naismith Division

New Haven Heat (CT)

Division: 11u AAU Naismith Division

Springfield Ballers 10u (MA)

Division: 11u AAU Naismith Division

Boston Spartans 11u (MA)

Division: 12u AAU Division

CT Dynasty Basketball Club (CT)

Division: 12u AAU Division

CT Express (CT)

Division: 12u AAU Division

DC Blue Devils (MD)

Division: 12u AAU Division

MYCW (MA)

Division: 12u AAU Division

New Haven Heat (CT)

Division: 12u AAU Division

MYCW (MA)

Division: 13u AAU Hall of Fame Division

New Heights (NY)

Division: 13u AAU Hall of Fame Division

New York Dragons (NY)

Division: 13u AAU Hall of Fame Division

Team 10 (CT)

Division: 13u AAU Hall of Fame Division

CT Dynasty Basketball Club (CT)

Division: 13u AAU Naismith Division

Hoops There It Is Basketball (NJ)

Division: 13u AAU Naismith Division

Knights

Division: 13u AAU Naismith Division

New Haven Heat (CT)

Division: 13u AAU Naismith Division

RBC Hoyas

Division: 13u AAU Naismith Division

Ridgewood

Division: 13u AAU Naismith Division

Springfield Ballers

Division: 13u AAU Naismith Division

TBA (CT)

Division: 13u AAU Naismith Division

Boston's Finest (MA)

Division: 14u AAU Division

CT Select (CT)

Division: 14u AAU Division

Hightower Basketball Skills Academy (MA)

Division: 14u AAU Division

MYCW (MA)

Division: 14u AAU Division

New Haven Heat (CT)

Division: 14u AAU Division

New Heights (NY)

Division: 14u AAU Division

Southern Tier Rage (NY)

Division: 14u AAU Division

Triple Threat Hoops (NJ)

Division: 14u AAU Division

Billerica Travel - Hall (MA)

Division: 5th Grade Travel Hall of Fame Division

Clifton Park

Division: 5th Grade Travel Hall of Fame Division

ME Hoops (NY)

Division: 5th Grade Travel Hall of Fame Division

North Quincy (MA)

Division: 5th Grade Travel Hall of Fame Division

Wilbraham Falcons Green (MA)

Division: 5th Grade Travel Hall of Fame Division

Montville

Division: 6th Grade Travel Hall of Fame Division

Newtown Travel 6th Grade Boys (CT)

Division: 6th Grade Travel Hall of Fame Division

Pittsfield Boys and Girls Club (MA)

Division: 6th Grade Travel Hall of Fame Division

RBA 6 Boys (CT)

Division: 6th Grade Travel Hall of Fame Division

Trumbull Travel (CT)

Division: 6th Grade Travel Hall of Fame Division

Westfield Blue (NJ)

Division: 6th Grade Travel Hall of Fame Division

Wilbraham Falcons (MA)

Division: 6th Grade Travel Hall of Fame Division

Billerica

Division: 6th Grade Travel Naismith Division

Clifton Park Lightning (NY)

Division: 6th Grade Travel Naismith Division

RGA Ridgefield

Division: 6th Grade Travel Naismith Division

Sacred Heart

Division: 6th Grade Travel Naismith Division

South Hadley Tigers (MA)

Division: 6th Grade Travel Naismith Division

Westfield White (NJ)

Division: 6th Grade Travel Naismith Division

West Springfield Wolfpack (MA)

Division: 6th Grade Travel Naismith Division

Whitesboro Warriors (NY)

Division: 6th Grade Travel Naismith Division

Wilbraham 5/6 Falcons White (MA)

Division: 6th Grade Travel Naismith Division

Adirondack Wild (NY)

Division: 7th Grade Travel Division

Billerica - green (MA)

Division: 7th Grade Travel Division

Billerica White (MA)

Division: 7th Grade Travel Division

Newington Travel (CT)

Division: 7th Grade Travel Division

Newtown Gold 7B

Division: 7th Grade Travel Division

North Quincy Moore (MA)

Division: 7th Grade Travel Division

Ridgefield Basketball (CT)

Division: 7th Grade Travel Division

Sacred Heart Travel (MA)

Division: 7th Grade Travel Division

Westfield Bombers (MA)

Division: 7th Grade Travel Division

Westport (CT)

Division: 7th Grade Travel Division

Westport Travel (CT)

Division: 7th Grade Travel Division

Cranford (NJ)

Division: 8th Grade Travel Hall of Fame Division

Marlton Chiefs (NJ)

Division: 8th Grade Travel Hall of Fame Division

Pittsfield Boys and Girls Club (MA)

Division: 8th Grade Travel Hall of Fame Division

Ridgewood Travel Basketball (NJ)

Division: 8th Grade Travel Hall of Fame Division

Sheehan Center (CT)

Division: 8th Grade Travel Hall of Fame Division

Springfield Ballers (MA)

Division: 8th Grade Travel Hall of Fame Division

St Mary's Longmeadow CYO (MA)

Division: 8th Grade Travel Hall of Fame Division

Thompson

Division: 8th Grade Travel Hall of Fame Division

Westfield (NJ) 8 Blue (NJ)

Division: 8th Grade Travel Hall of Fame Division

Wilbraham Falcons - Ofcarcik (MA)

Division: 8th Grade Travel Hall of Fame Division

Adirondack Wild (NY)

Division: 8th Grade Travel Naismith Division

Billerica Travel - Linton (MA)

Division: 8th Grade Travel Naismith Division

Billerica Travel Walker (MA)

Division: 8th Grade Travel Naismith Division

Clifton Park (NY)

Division: 8th Grade Travel Naismith Division

Easthampton Eagles (MA)

Division: 8th Grade Travel Naismith Division

Halfmoon Basketball Blue (NY)

Division: 8th Grade Travel Naismith Division

Hightower Basketball Skills Academy

Division: 8th Grade Travel Naismith Division

Holy Infant Orangemen (CT)

Division: 8th Grade Travel Naismith Division

Marlton

Division: 8th Grade Travel Naismith Division

Montville Broncos 8th (NJ)

Division: 8th Grade Travel Naismith Division

New Heights

Division: 8th Grade Travel Naismith Division

Ridgefield Basketball (CT)

Division: 8th Grade Travel Naismith Division

Ridgewood

Division: 8th Grade Travel Naismith Division

Selects Ct

Division: 8th Grade Travel Naismith Division

South Hadley Tigers (MA)

Division: 8th Grade Travel Naismith Division

Springfield Minutemen (NJ)

Division: 8th Grade Travel Naismith Division

Titans Travel Basketball (CT)

Division: 8th Grade Travel Naismith Division

Triple Threat

Division: 8th Grade Travel Naismith Division

Westfield White (NJ)

Division: 8th Grade Travel Naismith Division

West Springfield Wolfpack (MA)

Division: 8th Grade Travel Naismith Division

Wilbraham Falcons-Grasso (MA)

Division: 8th Grade Travel Naismith Division

Wilbraham Falcons (McQuade) (MA)

Division: 8th Grade Travel Naismith Division

Pittsfield Boys And Girls Club

Division: N/A

Sheeman Center

Division: N/A

Thompson Warriors

Division: N/A

Westfield

Division: N/A

West side Wolfpack

Division: N/A

Wilbraham Falcons

Division: N/A

No available teams!

Live Now

00
more live games

Future Games

00
more future games

Event Highlights

0
more highlights

Nothing scheduled yet!

Recently Played

00
more past games

No available replays!

Event Filters

Clear Filters

Team

Division

Day

Court

Filter

Loading