Event Filters

Clear Filters

Team

Division

Day

Venue + Court

Venue

Court

KB Sports 2nd Annual Willie Anderson Tip-Off Classic (2020)

Athens, GA

Feb 28-Mar 1, 2020

Teams
Highlights
Replays

This event hasn't kicked off yet. Stay tuned!

This event hasn't kicked off yet. Stay tuned!

Aim High

Division: Elementray grade boys

Aim High 2nd

Division: Elementray grade boys

Air Ballers Elite

Division: 9th/10th grade boys

Air Ballers Elite

Division: 11th/12th grade boys

A.S.E

Division: 11th/12th grade boys

Athens C.A.V. 3D Champs

Division: 9th/10th grade boys

Athens C.A.V.S

Division: 8th grade boys

Athens C.A.V.S

Division: Elementray grade boys

Athens C.A.V.S

Division: Silver Girls Divisions

Augusta Lady Lightning

Division: Gold Girls Division

Augusta Legands

Division: 11th/12th grade boys

Augusta Lighting

Division: 11th/12th grade boys

Augusta Lighting

Division: 9th/10th grade boys

BHA BLAZERS

Division: 8th grade boys

Britt Academy Basketball

Division: Gold Girls Division

Britt Academy Basketball

Division: 6th grade boys

Britt Academy Basketball

Division: 8th grade boys

Britt Academy Basketball Red

Division: 11th/12th grade boys

Britt Academy Basketball Red

Division: 7th grade boys

Britt Academy Basketball White

Division: 7th grade boys

Britt Academy Basketball White

Division: 11th/12th grade boys

Cambridge

Division: 6th grade boys

Currahee Defenders

Division: 5th grade boys

Currahee Defenders

Division: 7th grade boys

Currahee Defenders

Division: 9th/10th grade boys

Dragon Basketball

Division: 5th grade Girls

Drill Academy

Division: 9th/10th grade boys

Drill Academy

Division: 11th/12th grade boys

E1D1

Division: 11th/12th grade boys

Eastman Heat

Division: Silver Girls Divisions

Eastman Heat

Division: 5th grade Girls

Eastman Heat

Division: Gold Girls Division

FIVE STAR

Division: 11th/12th grade boys

FIVE STAR

Division: 5th grade boys

Georgia Heat

Division: 9th/10th grade boys

Georgia Top Dog

Division: Elementray grade boys

Georgia Top Dog

Division: 5th grade boys

Georgia Top Dogs

Division: 6th grade boys

Georgia Top Dogs

Division: 9th/10th grade boys

Jefferson Dragons

Division: 8th grade boys

Lady Go Getters

Division: 5th grade Girls

Lady Go Getter's

Division: Gold Girls Division

Macon Bucks

Division: 8th grade boys

MC Raiders

Division: 8th grade boys

Middle GA Push

Division: 6th grade boys

Norcross Heat

Division: 9th/10th grade boys

Norcross Heat

Division: 11th/12th grade boys

Oconee

Division: 5th grade Girls

RGV Elite

Division: 7th grade boys

RGV Elite

Division: 8th grade boys

Shecago Bulls

Division: 5th grade Girls

Shecago Bulls

Division: Silver Girls Divisions

Shecago Bulls Elite

Division: Gold Girls Division

Shine Hoop Grinders

Division: 9th/10th grade boys

Shine Hoop Grinders

Division: 6th grade boys

Shine Hoop Grinders

Division: 5th grade boys

Shine Hoop Grinders

Division: 7th grade boys

Smoove Improvement Kings

Division: 5th grade boys

Smoove Improvement Kings

Division: 8th grade boys

Spartans

Division: 5th grade Girls

Team 100

Division: 8th grade boys

Team 100

Division: 6th grade boys

Team Blue

Division: 8th grade boys

Team Trojans

Division: 6th grade boys

TME Elite

Division: 8th grade boys

TME Elite

Division: 7th grade boys

Tribe Atl

Division: 7th grade boys

Waco Elite

Division: 6th grade boys

Waco Elite

Division: Elementray grade boys

YP Jaguars

Division: 9th/10th grade boys

YP Jaguars

Division: 11th/12th grade boys

YP Jaguars

Division: 8th grade boys

No available teams!

Live Now

00
see more live Games

Future Games

00
see more future Games

Game Highlights

0
see more highlights

Nothing scheduled yet!

Recently Played

00
more past games

No available replays!

Filter

There was a problem with your order

We could not process your order.

Loading