Event Filters

Clear Filters

Team

Division

Day

Venue + Court

Venue

Court

Kings of the Court Classic (2020)

by Hardwood Events

Des Moines, IA

Aug 1-2, 2020

Teams
Highlights
Replays

BallerTV will not be covering games at IEBT. We apologize for any inconvenience.

BallerTV will not be covering games at IEBT. We apologize for any inconvenience.

212 Basketball 5th

Division: 4th/5h Boys

212 Basketball 6th

Division: 5th/6th Boys

212 Basketball 8th

Division: 8th Boys

Hayden Basketball Academy 16U

Division: 16U/10th Boys Blue

Hayden Basketball Academy 3rd

Division: 3th/4th Boys

Ignit 15U

Division: 15U/9th Boys Blue

Ignit 4th

Division: 3th/4th Boys

Ignit 6th

Division: 5th/6th Boys

Ignit 8th

Division: 8th Boys

Ignit Blue 7th

Division: 6th/7th Boys

Ignit Green 7th

Division: 6th/7th Boys

Iowa Battlers 15U

Division: 15U/9th Boys Blue

Iowa Battlers 17U

Division: 17U/11th Boys Blue

Iowa Battlers Black 4th

Division: 4th/5h Boys

Iowa Battlers Black 6th

Division: 5th/6th Boys

Iowa Battlers Black 8th

Division: 8th Boys

Iowa Battlers White 4th

Division: 3th/4th Boys

Iowa Battlers White 6th

Division: 5th/6th Boys

Iowa Battlers White 8th

Division: 8th Boys

Iowa Elite 17U

Division: 17U/11th Boys Blue

Kingdom Hoops 17U

Division: 17U/11th Boys Red

Kingdom Hoops Navy 15U

Division: 15U/9th & 16U/th Boys Red

Kingdom Hoops Navy 16U

Division: 16U/10th Boys Gold

Kingdom Hoops Navy 2nd

Division: 3th/4th Boys

Kingdom Hoops Navy 3rd

Division: 4th/5h Boys

Kingdom Hoops Navy 4th

Division: 4th/5h Boys

Kingdom Hoops Navy 5th

Division: 5th/6th Boys

Kingdom Hoops Navy 6th

Division: 6th/7th Boys

Kingdom Hoops Navy 7th

Division: 8th Boys

Kingdom Hoops Navy 8th

Division: 8th Boys

Kingdom Hoops Red 15U

Division: 15U/9th Boys Blue

Kingdom Hoops Red 16U

Division: 16U/10th Boys Blue

Kingdom Hoops Red 2nd

Division: 3th/4th Boys

Kingdom Hoops Red 3rd

Division: 3th/4th Boys

Kingdom Hoops Red 4th

Division: 3th/4th Boys

Kingdom Hoops Red 5th

Division: 5th/6th Boys

Kingdom Hoops Red 6th

Division: 5th/6th Boys

Kingdom Hoops Red 7/8

Division: 8th Boys

Martin Brothers 15U

Division: 15U/9th & 16U/th Boys Red

Martin Brothers 16U

Division: 16U/10th Boys Gold

Martin Brothers 17U

Division: 17U/11th Boys Red

Martin Brothers 6th

Division: 6th/7th Boys

Martin Brothers 8th

Division: 8th Boys

Minnesota Bulldogs 8th

Division: 8th Boys

Minnesota Bulldogs-Blue 17U

Division: 17U/11th Boys Red

Minnesota Bulldogs-Chris 16U

Division: 16U/10th Boys Blue

Minnesota Bulldogs-Josh 16U

Division: 16U/10th Boys Blue

Minnesota Bulldogs-White 17U

Division: 17U/11th Boys Blue

MPLS Flight Squad 2022

Division: 16U/10th Boys Gold

MPLS Flight Squad 2023

Division: 15U/9th & 16U/th Boys Red

NCC Thunder 17U

Division: 17U/11th Boys Blue

Nebraska Warriors 17U

Division: 17U/11th Boys Blue

NITRO 17U

Division: 17U/11th Boys Blue

OSA Crusaders Adidas 15U

Division: 15U/9th & 16U/th Boys Red

OSA Crusaders Adidas 16U

Division: 16U/10th Boys Gold

OSA Crusaders Adidas 17U

Division: 17U/11th Boys Red

OSA National - Burt 16U

Division: 16U/10th Boys Blue

OSA National - Freeman 16U

Division: 16U/10th Boys Gold

OSA NAtional - Padilla 15U

Division: 15U/9th Boys Blue

OSA National - Porter 17U

Division: 17U/11th Boys Red

OSA National - Roubicek 17U

Division: 17U/11th Boys Blue

OSA National - Sieg 14U

Division: 8th Boys

OSA National - Travis 14U

Division: 8th Boys

OSA National -Zumbrennen 15U

Division: 15U/9th & 16U/th Boys Red

Prac 1

Division: 8th Boys

Prac 2

Division: 8th Boys

Pure Prep 15U

Division: 15U/9th & 16U/th Boys Red

Pure Prep 17U

Division: 17U/11th Boys Red

Pure Prep - Foster 16U

Division: 16U/10th Boys Gold

Pure Prep - Madlock 16U

Division: 16U/10th Boys Gold

Waterloo Salvation 14u

Division: 8th Boys

Waterloo Salvation 15U/16U

Division: 15U/9th & 16U/th Boys Red

Waterloo Salvation 17U

Division: 17U/11th Boys Red

No available teams!

Filter

There was a problem with your order

We could not process your order.

Loading