Event Filters

Clear Filters

Team

Division

Day

Venue + Court

Venue

Court

Kingwood Classic (2019)

by Bigfoot

Houston, TX

Apr 26-28, 2019

Teams
Highlights
Replays

Due to connection issues, games played at Louetta Automotive Sports Complex are being filmed in offline mode. The footage will be captured, but it can't be viewed live.

Due to connection issues, games played at Louetta Automotive Sports Complex are being filmed in offline mode. The footage will be captured, but it can't be viewed live.

50 All Stars

Division: 17U/11/12th Boys (NCAA Certified)

5280 Athletics

Division: 16U/10th Boys

5280 Athletics

Division: 15U/9th Boys

5280 Hoops Black

Division: 17U/11/12th Boys (NCAA Certified)

5280 Hoops Black

Division: 15U/9th Boys (NCAA Certified)

5280 Hoops Black

Division: 16U/10th Boys (NCAA Certified)

5280 Hoops White

Division: 15U/9th Boys (NCAA Certified)

Abilene Ballers 4 Life

Division: 17U/11/12th Boys

Backcourt Hoops Elite

Division: 17U/11/12th Boys (NCAA Certified)

Backcourt Hoops Elite

Division: 16U/10th Boys (NCAA Certified)

Backcourt Hoops Showcase

Division: 17U/11/12th Boys (NCAA Certified)

Bay Area SC

Division: 14U/8th Boys

BCA Bulldogs

Division: 13U/7th Boys

BDA

Division: 12U/6th Boys

BDA

Division: 11U/5th Boys

Beaumont Thunder

Division: 13U/7th Boys

Beaumont Thunder

Division: 14U/8th Boys

Big

Division: 14U/8th Boys

BIG Basketball Academy Blue

Division: 14U/8th Boys

BIG Basketball Academy White

Division: 14U/8th Boys

Blueprint Basketball

Division: 15U/9th Boys

Blueprint Basketball

Division: 16U/10th Boys

Blueprint Basketball

Division: 14U/8th Boys

Blueprint Basketball

Division: 13U/7th Boys

Blue Print Basketball

Division: 11U/5th Boys

Bradenton Spartans

Division: 13U/7th Boys

BST Dragons

Division: 13U/7th Boys

BST Dragons

Division: 12U/6th Boys

Buchanan Mentality

Division: 16U/10th Boys

Cedar Hill Elite

Division: 16U/10th Boys

Celtics

Division: 11U/5th Boys

Chosen Few Purple

Division: 16U/10th Boys (NCAA Certified)

Chosen Few White

Division: 14U/8th Boys

Chosen Few White

Division: 16U/10th Boys

Clutch City Kings

Division: 13U/7th Boys

Clutch City Kings

Division: 12U/6th Boys

Colorado Hornets Remix

Division: 11U/5th Boys

Corpus Christi Spartans

Division: 16U/10th Boys

Corpus Christi Spartans

Division: 17U/11/12th Boys

Crossover Kings

Division: 17U/11/12th Boys

CYDC Elite

Division: 17U/11/12th Boys (NCAA Certified)

Cy Fair Kings

Division: 14U/8th Boys

Cy Fair Kings

Division: 13U/7th Boys

Cy Fair Kings Black

Division: 15U/9th Boys (NCAA Certified)

D1 Prospects

Division: 17U/11/12th Boys (NCAA Certified)

David Jones Select

Division: 15U/9th Boys (NCAA Certified)

Drive Nation Black

Division: 13U/7th Boys

Drive Nation North

Division: 14U/8th Boys

Drive Nation North

Division: 11U/5th Boys

Drive Nation North

Division: 15U/9th Boys (NCAA Certified)

Drive Nation North

Division: 16U/10th Boys (NCAA Certified)

Drive Nation North Black

Division: 14U/8th Boys

Eastern Washington Elite b4b

Division: 14U/8th Boys

Eastern Washington Elite Blue

Division: 15U/9th Boys (NCAA Certified)

Eastern Washington Elite Gold

Division: 15U/9th Boys (NCAA Certified)

Eastern Washington Elite Green

Division: 14U/8th Boys

Eastern Washington Elite Grey

Division: 16U/10th Boys (NCAA Certified)

Eastern Washington Elite Red

Division: 17U/11/12th Boys (NCAA Certified)

Eastern Washington Elite Silver

Division: 14U/8th Boys

Eastern Washington Elite White

Division: 16U/10th Boys (NCAA Certified)

East Houston Elite

Division: 10U/4th Boys

EA Thunder

Division: 15U/9th Boys (NCAA Certified)

EA Thunder

Division: 13U/7th Boys

Elevate

Division: 14U/8th Boys

Elevate

Division: 13U/7th Boys

Elite Kingz

Division: 17U/11/12th Boys (NCAA Certified)

Flashpoint

Division: 13U/7th Boys

Franchize Allstars

Division: 13U/7th Boys

FYN All Stars

Division: 11U/5th Boys

FYN All Stars

Division: 17U/11/12th Boys (NCAA Certified)

FYN All Stars

Division: 16U/10th Boys

FYN All Stars

Division: 15U/9th Boys

Gametime Tigers

Division: 13U/7th Boys

G-Men Elite

Division: 11U/5th Boys

Ground Zero

Division: 15U/9th Boys

Ground Zero

Division: 14U/8th Boys

Ground Zero

Division: 12U/6th Boys

GR Sports

Division: 11U/5th Boys

GR Sports

Division: 13U/7th Boys

GR Sports

Division: 10U/4th Boys

GTH 4XIII

Division: 12U/6th Boys

Gulf Coast Canes

Division: 10U/4th Boys

His Hoops

Division: 17U/11/12th Boys (NCAA Certified)

His Hoops

Division: 15U/9th Boys (NCAA Certified)

Hoops For Purpose

Division: 11U/5th Boys

Houston Dreamers

Division: 16U/10th Boys

Houston Dreamers

Division: 17U/11/12th Boys

Houston Elite

Division: 14U/8th Boys

Houston Flight

Division: 12U/6th Boys

Houston Flight

Division: 14U/8th Boys

Houston Flight Jason

Division: 12U/6th Boys

Houston Flight Jason

Division: 11U/5th Boys

Houston Flight Orange

Division: 13U/7th Boys

Houston Hoops Red

Division: 17U/11/12th Boys (NCAA Certified)

Houston Hoops White

Division: 17U/11/12th Boys (NCAA Certified)

Houston Knights

Division: 17U/11/12th Boys (NCAA Certified)

Houston Nets

Division: 16U/10th Boys (NCAA Certified)

Houston Nets

Division: 14U/8th Boys

Houston Nets

Division: 17U/11/12th Boys (NCAA Certified)

Houston Nets - Eric

Division: 15U/9th Boys (NCAA Certified)

Houston Nets - Pops

Division: 15U/9th Boys (NCAA Certified)

Houston Panthers

Division: 15U/9th Boys (NCAA Certified)

Houston Rebels Elite

Division: 16U/10th Boys (NCAA Certified)

Houston Rebels Elite

Division: 13U/7th Boys

Houston Team We.On

Division: 12U/6th Boys

Htown Finest

Division: 11U/5th Boys

Htown Finest

Division: 12U/6th Boys

H-town Gliders

Division: 15U/9th Boys

Hub City Elite

Division: 11U/5th Boys

Hub City Elite

Division: 12U/6th Boys

Hustle Elite

Division: 17U/11/12th Boys (NCAA Certified)

Hustle Elite

Division: 14U/8th Boys

Hustle Elite

Division: 15U/9th Boys (NCAA Certified)

Hustle Elite

Division: 16U/10th Boys

Hustle Elite

Division: 16U/10th Boys

Hybrid Hoops

Division: 17U/11/12th Boys (NCAA Certified)

Hybrid Hoops

Division: 13U/7th Boys

Hybrid Hoops

Division: 12U/6th Boys

HYPE

Division: 12U/6th Boys

I-Ball USA

Division: 16U/10th Boys (NCAA Certified)

I. J. U. Elite

Division: 16U/10th Boys (NCAA Certified)

I. J. U. Elite

Division: 17U/11/12th Boys (NCAA Certified)

Impact Basketball

Division: 16U/10th Boys (NCAA Certified)

Impact Players

Division: 13U/7th Boys

Invictus Red Storm

Division: 16U/10th Boys (NCAA Certified)

IQ Elite

Division: 16U/10th Boys (NCAA Certified)

Island Impact

Division: 12U/6th Boys

Island Impact

Division: 11U/5th Boys

Ispot Up

Division: 17U/11/12th Boys

Ispot Up

Division: 15U/9th Boys

Ispot Up

Division: 11U/5th Boys

Ispot Up

Division: 13U/7th Boys

Katy Prime Time Players

Division: 16U/10th Boys (NCAA Certified)

Katy Raptors

Division: 15U/9th Boys (NCAA Certified)

Katy Raptors

Division: 12U/6th Boys

Katy Raptors - Blanchard

Division: 13U/7th Boys

Katy Raptors - Kingsley

Division: 13U/7th Boys

Katy Select Okpala

Division: 13U/7th Boys

Katy Select Okpala

Division: 14U/8th Boys

King Hoops

Division: 17U/11/12th Boys

King Hoops

Division: 14U/8th Boys

Kingwood Hoops

Division: 16U/10th Boys

Knights MP

Division: 14U/8th Boys

Knights MP

Division: 13U/7th Boys

Lafayette Celtics

Division: 15U/9th Boys

Lafayette Celtics

Division: 17U/11/12th Boys (NCAA Certified)

Lake Houston Knights

Division: 17U/11/12th Boys (NCAA Certified)

Lake Houston Knights

Division: 11U/5th Boys

LA Razorbacks

Division: 13U/7th Boys

LA Renegade Select

Division: 16U/10th Boys (NCAA Certified)

Las Vegas Panthers

Division: 16U/10th Boys

Lightning Elite

Division: 11U/5th Boys

Louisiana Bayou Flames

Division: 17U/11/12th Boys (NCAA Certified)

Louisiana Cavs

Division: 17U/11/12th Boys

Louisiana Fire

Division: 15U/9th Boys (NCAA Certified)

Louisiana Fire

Division: 13U/7th Boys

Louisiana Razorbacks

Division: 17U/11/12th Boys

Lynx

Division: 16U/10th Boys

Marcus Smart YGC36

Division: 14U/8th Boys

MA Trojans

Division: 13U/7th Boys

MA Trojans

Division: 15U/9th Boys (NCAA Certified)

McAllen Ballers

Division: 17U/11/12th Boys (NCAA Certified)

McMullen Hoops

Division: 17U/11/12th Boys (NCAA Certified)

McMullen Hoops

Division: 16U/10th Boys (NCAA Certified)

MN Spartans Elite

Division: 12U/6th Boys

MN Spartans Elite

Division: 13U/7th Boys

MN Spartans Elite

Division: 11U/5th Boys

Modern Basketball

Division: 17U/11/12th Boys

Monee Makers

Division: 16U/10th Boys (NCAA Certified)

Monee Makers

Division: 16U/10th Boys (NCAA Certified)

Money Makers

Division: 17U/11/12th Boys (NCAA Certified)

Monroe Lightning

Division: 17U/11/12th Boys (NCAA Certified)

Nemesis Crushers

Division: 17U/11/12th Boys (NCAA Certified)

Nemesis Crushers

Division: 12U/6th Boys

Nemesis Crushers Elite

Division: 16U/10th Boys (NCAA Certified)

Nemises Crushers Legit

Division: 16U/10th Boys (NCAA Certified)

New Braunfels Unicorns

Division: 13U/7th Boys

New Braunfels Unicorns

Division: 17U/11/12th Boys (NCAA Certified)

Next Level 360 - Ashton

Division: 12U/6th Boys

Next Level 360 - Ashton

Division: 16U/10th Boys

Next Level 360 - Brandon

Division: 16U/10th Boys

Next Level 360 - Cal

Division: 15U/9th Boys

Next Level 360 - Chris

Division: 11U/5th Boys

Next Level 360 - Hudson

Division: 16U/10th Boys

Next Level 360 - Jerel

Division: 14U/8th Boys

Next Level 360 - Jerel

Division: 10U/4th Boys

Next Level 360 - Mike

Division: 13U/7th Boys

Next Level 360 - Rian

Division: 14U/8th Boys

Next Level Elite

Division: 13U/7th Boys

Next Level Elite

Division: 15U/9th Boys

Next Level Elite

Division: 17U/11/12th Boys (NCAA Certified)

Next Level Elite

Division: 14U/8th Boys

Ngus PANTHERS

Division: 17U/11/12th Boys

NGUS Panthers

Division: 17U/11/12th Boys (NCAA Certified)

NGUS Tornados

Division: 14U/8th Boys

Nike Proskills

Division: 14U/8th Boys

Nimitz Crushers

Division: 17U/11/12th Boys (NCAA Certified)

NOCO Elite

Division: 16U/10th Boys (NCAA Certified)

North Louisiana Warriors

Division: 16U/10th Boys (NCAA Certified)

Northside Ballers

Division: 14U/8th Boys

Northwest Elite Basketball

Division: 17U/11/12th Boys (NCAA Certified)

NWFL Heat 12U

Division: 12U/6th Boys

Phoenix Revolution Black

Division: 17U/11/12th Boys (NCAA Certified)

Porter Warriors

Division: 13U/7th Boys

Porter Warriors

Division: 17U/11/12th Boys

ProSkills

Division: 13U/7th Boys

PTR Elite

Division: 12U/6th Boys

RA Elite

Division: 10U/4th Boys

Rev up Allstars

Division: 14U/8th Boys

Rhythm Basketball

Division: 17U/11/12th Boys (NCAA Certified)

Rock Warriors

Division: 14U/8th Boys

Rock Warriors

Division: 13U/7th Boys

Royal Hoops

Division: 10U/4th Boys

RTK Elite

Division: 15U/9th Boys

Saints Elite

Division: 17U/11/12th Boys (NCAA Certified)

San Antonio Bearcats

Division: 15U/9th Boys (NCAA Certified)

San Antonio Takeover

Division: 16U/10th Boys

SBG

Division: 12U/6th Boys

SE Dallas Wolverines

Division: 10U/4th Boys

SEMO Elite Basketball

Division: 17U/11/12th Boys (NCAA Certified)

Shooting Starz Basketball

Division: 16U/10th Boys (NCAA Certified)

Slam City Houston

Division: 14U/8th Boys

SMA Basketball

Division: 16U/10th Boys

SMA Basketball

Division: 15U/9th Boys

Solid Future Elite Black

Division: 17U/11/12th Boys (NCAA Certified)

Solid Future Elite Silver

Division: 15U/9th Boys (NCAA Certified)

SpaceJam Elite

Division: 12U/6th Boys

SpaceJam Elite

Division: 14U/8th Boys

SpaceJam Elite White

Division: 12U/6th Boys

St.landry

Division: 11U/5th Boys

St. Landry Tigers

Division: 13U/7th Boys

St. Landry Tigers

Division: 10U/4th Boys

Swag Elite

Division: 14U/8th Boys

Team F.O.E.

Division: 12U/6th Boys

Team Fox

Division: 12U/6th Boys

Team GME Basketball

Division: 15U/9th Boys (NCAA Certified)

Team Tough

Division: 12U/6th Boys

Team Tough

Division: 13U/7th Boys

Team Tough

Division: 11U/5th Boys

TeamUp Sports Red Raiders

Division: 13U/7th Boys

Texas Attack Squad

Division: 12U/6th Boys

Texas Attack Squad

Division: 14U/8th Boys

Texas Express- King Lewisville

Division: 17U/11/12th Boys (NCAA Certified)

Texas Heat

Division: 12U/6th Boys

Texas Heat

Division: 15U/9th Boys (NCAA Certified)

Texas Hoops Elite Black

Division: 11U/5th Boys

Texas Mel Elite

Division: 15U/9th Boys

Texas Pro 2023

Division: 14U/8th Boys

Texas Tribe

Division: 14U/8th Boys

Texas Tribe Gray

Division: 14U/8th Boys

Texas Wedge

Division: 15U/9th Boys (NCAA Certified)

Texas Wedge

Division: 17U/11/12th Boys (NCAA Certified)

The Woodlands Warriors

Division: 17U/11/12th Boys

TLB Elite Red

Division: 14U/8th Boys

TNBA

Division: 15U/9th Boys (NCAA Certified)

Top Notch Basketball

Division: 17U/11/12th Boys

Tri-City Elite

Division: 15U/9th Boys (NCAA Certified)

Tru Vizion

Division: 17U/11/12th Boys (NCAA Certified)

TSK Black

Division: 17U/11/12th Boys (NCAA Certified)

TSK Blue

Division: 17U/11/12th Boys (NCAA Certified)

TSK Mike

Division: 17U/11/12th Boys (NCAA Certified)

TSK Quinton

Division: 16U/10th Boys (NCAA Certified)

Vipers Academy

Division: 16U/10th Boys (NCAA Certified)

Vipers Academy

Division: 17U/11/12th Boys (NCAA Certified)

Webb Academy

Division: 14U/8th Boys

Webb Academy

Division: 13U/7th Boys

Wedge

Division: 16U/10th Boys (NCAA Certified)

Westside All-Stars

Division: 14U/8th Boys

Wild Card Basketball

Division: 16U/10th Boys (NCAA Certified)

Wild Card Basketball

Division: 15U/9th Boys (NCAA Certified)

Wild Card Basketball

Division: 17U/11/12th Boys (NCAA Certified)

Work

Division: 17U/11/12th Boys (NCAA Certified)

XHB

Division: 17U/11/12th Boys (NCAA Certified)

YGC36

Division: 14U/8th Boys

ZBA

Division: 17U/11/12th Boys

No available teams!

Filter

There was a problem with your order

We could not process your order.

Loading