Event Filters

Clear Filters

Team

Division

Day

Venue + Court

Venue

Court

LA Classic Memorial Day Tournament (2019)

Garden Grove, CA

May 25-27, 2019

Teams
Highlights
Replays

BallerTV will only be covering the MAP

BallerTV will only be covering the MAP

1Up

Division: 13u/7th Grd Boys Open

24/7 Select

Division: 17u Boys Silver Division

24/7 Select

Division: 15u Boys Silver Division

Academy of Future Ballers

Division: 13u/7th Grd Boys Open

ACES

Division: 12u/6th Grd Boys Gold

ACES

Division: 10u/4th Grd Boys Gold

AVAC Ballerz

Division: 15u Boys Open Division

AVAC Ballerz

Division: 14u/8th Grd Boys Bronze

AVAC Ballerz

Division: 13u/7th Grd Boys Gold

AVAC Ballerz (White)

Division: 14u/8th Grd Boys Open

AVAC Hawk Hoops (Alumni)

Division: 16u Boys Open Division

AVAC Hawk Hoops (Black)

Division: 16u Boys Silver Division

AVAC Hawk Hoops (Black)

Division: 14u/8th Grd Boys Open

AVAC Hawk Hoops (Grey)

Division: 14u/8th Grd Boys Bronze

AVAC Hawk Hoops (Grey)

Division: 13u/7th Grd Boys Silver

AVAC Hawk Hoops (Grey)

Division: 11u/5th Grd Boys Gold/Silver

AVAC Hawk Hoops (Grey)

Division: 16u Boys Silver Division

AVAC Hawk Hoops (Orange)

Division: 14u/8th Grd Boys Bronze

AVAC Hawk Hoops Panthers

Division: 13u/7th Grd Boys Bronze

AVAC Hawk Hoops Trinity

Division: 10u/4th Grd Boys Silver

AVAC Hawk Hoops (White)

Division: 14u/8th Grd Boys Gold

AVAC Hawk Hoops (White)

Division: 13u/7th Grd Boys Gold

AVAC Hawk Hoops (White)

Division: 16u Boys Gold Division

AVAC Hoyas

Division: 11u/5th Grd Boys Gold/Silver

AVAC Hoyas

Division: 14u/8th Grd Boys Gold

Bakersfield Finest

Division: 16u Boys Silver Division

Ballerz

Division: 16u Boys Silver Division

Beach Elite

Division: 14u/8th Grd Boys Silver

Beach Elite (Blue)

Division: 13u/7th Grd Boys Silver

Binere

Division: 15u Boys Open Division

Blue Chip Academy

Division: 13u/7th Grd Boys Open

Blue Chip Academy

Division: 12u/6th Grd Boys Open

Brand New Bombers

Division: 17u Boys Silver Division

Britt Academy

Division: 13u/7th Grd Boys Bronze

Britt Academy

Division: 14u/8th Grd Boys Open

CABC/The Drew

Division: 17u Boys Open Division

Cali Rebels Select

Division: 15u Boys Bronze Division

Cali Starz

Division: 17u Boys Open Division

Campus

Division: 13u/7th Grd Boys Bronze

Campus

Division: 14u/8th Grd Boys Silver

Carson Lightning

Division: 16u Boys Silver Division

Carson Lightning

Division: 13u/7th Grd Boys Open

CA Stars Hans

Division: 15u Boys Bronze Division

CBA Ballers (White)

Division: 13u/7th Grd Boys Silver

Certified Shooters

Division: 15u Boys Gold Division

Cooper Elite

Division: 13u/7th Grd Boys Silver

Cooper Elite

Division: 17u Boys Open Division

Corb Athletics

Division: 16u Boys Gold Division

Creators

Division: 14u/8th Grd Boys Silver

Creators Basketball

Division: 10u/4th Grd Boys Silver

DNA Academy

Division: 17u Boys Silver Division

DNA Academy

Division: 15u Boys Silver Division

DNA Academy (LA)

Division: 15u Boys Gold Division

Elite Force

Division: 14u/8th Grd Boys Silver

Elite Force

Division: 10u/4th Grd Boys Silver

ESC

Division: 13u/7th Grd Boys Silver

Evolution - Bakersfield

Division: 13u/7th Grd Boys Silver

Evolution - Bakersfield

Division: 15u Boys Silver Division

Evolution - Bakersfield

Division: 14u/8th Grd Boys Open

Evolution (Bakersfield)

Division: 17u Boys Open Division

Fast Break Sports

Division: 17u Boys Open Division

Fire

Division: 15u Boys Bronze Division

Fire

Division: 14u/8th Grd Boys Silver

Franklin

Division: 14u/8th Grd Boys Bronze

Full Throttle

Division: 15u Boys Gold Division

Full Throttle

Division: 14u/8th Grd Boys Silver

G1 Elite

Division: 10u/4th Grd Boys Gold

G1 Elite

Division: 16u Boys Open Division

G1 Elite (Blue)

Division: 14u/8th Grd Boys Silver

G1 Elite (Red)

Division: 14u/8th Grd Boys Gold

Genesis (Black)

Division: 11u/5th Grd Boys Gold/Silver

Genesis (Black)

Division: 12u/6th Grd Boys Gold

Genesis (Black)

Division: 10u/4th Grd Boys Gold

Genesis (Black)

Division: 14u/8th Grd Boys Open

Grind City

Division: 13u/7th Grd Boys Gold

Hardway

Division: 14u/8th Grd Boys Bronze

Hardway

Division: 13u/7th Grd Boys Gold

Hoop is Life

Division: 12u/6th Grd Boys Open

Hooptown

Division: 17u Boys Open Division

House Of Handles

Division: 16u Boys Silver Division

House Of Handles

Division: 13u/7th Grd Boys Silver

House Of Handlez

Division: 13u/7th Grd Boys Bronze

HWB

Division: 15u Boys Bronze Division

IEBP

Division: 11u/5th Grd Boys Gold/Silver

IEBP (Blue)

Division: 12u/6th Grd Boys Gold

IEU

Division: 12u/6th Grd Boys Gold

IEU

Division: 16u Boys Open Division

IEU (Black)

Division: 15u Boys Gold Division

IEU (Black)

Division: 16u Boys Gold Division

IEU (Blue) (Sat)

Division: 15u Boys Silver Division

IEU (Gray) (Sat)

Division: 15u Boys Bronze Division

Irvine Flight

Division: 15u Boys Gold Division

Irvine Flight

Division: 16u Boys Silver Division

Jr. Hoops

Division: 16u Boys Silver Division

Jr. Hoops (National)

Division: 12u/6th Grd Boys Open

Jr. Hoops (National)

Division: 11u/5th Grd Boys Gold/Silver

JSK

Division: 14u/8th Grd Boys Silver

JSK (Blue)

Division: 13u/7th Grd Boys Silver

JSK (Blue)

Division: 15u Boys Gold Division

JSK (Blue)

Division: 17u Boys Silver Division

JSK (White)

Division: 16u Boys Open Division

JSK (White)

Division: 15u Boys Open Division

Just Play

Division: 15u Boys Silver Division

LA Hawks (White)

Division: 14u/8th Grd Boys Silver

Legacy

Division: 15u Boys Bronze Division

LIFT

Division: 14u/8th Grd Boys Gold

Long Beach

Division: 14u/8th Grd Boys Gold

Long Beach Dream

Division: 13u/7th Grd Boys Gold

Make Room

Division: 16u Boys Silver Division

Mentally Fit

Division: 14u/8th Grd Boys Gold

Mentally Fit (Neon)

Division: 12u/6th Grd Boys Open

NCBC (Green)

Division: 14u/8th Grd Boys Silver

North Coast Blue Chip

Division: 14u/8th Grd Boys Open

OC Splash (Black)

Division: 14u/8th Grd Boys Silver

OC Splash ( White)

Division: 14u/8th Grd Boys Bronze

One Vision

Division: 12u/6th Grd Boys Open

One Vision

Division: 13u/7th Grd Boys Silver

Orcuitt Bruins

Division: 15u Boys Silver Division

Pasadena Elite

Division: 16u Boys Open Division

Pasadena Elite

Division: 14u/8th Grd Boys Silver

Pasadena Elite

Division: 10u/4th Grd Boys Silver

Pasadena Elite

Division: 11u/5th Grd Boys Gold/Silver

PFB Elite (2025) LV

Division: 12u/6th Grd Boys Open

PFB Elite (2027) LV

Division: 10u/4th Grd Boys Gold

Pod

Division: 14u/8th Grd Boys Gold

Premier Elite

Division: 17u Boys Open Division

Prospects On Deck

Division: 16u Boys Gold Division

Rancho Ballerz

Division: 17u Boys Silver Division

Rancho Elite (Sat)

Division: 17u Boys Silver Division

Relentless Nation

Division: 17u Boys Open Division

Roadrunner Sports

Division: 11u/5th Grd Boys Gold/Silver

Roadrunner Sports

Division: 13u/7th Grd Boys Gold

Roadrunner Sports

Division: 14u/8th Grd Boys Gold

Roadrunner Sports

Division: 15u Boys Gold Division

Road Runner Sports

Division: 17u Boys Silver Division

Royal Kings Basketball

Division: 16u Boys Gold Division

Santa Monica Select

Division: 13u/7th Grd Boys Silver

SBA

Division: 10u/4th Grd Boys Gold

SBA

Division: 13u/7th Grd Boys Bronze

SB Riptide

Division: 14u/8th Grd Boys Open

SB Riptide (Red)

Division: 13u/7th Grd Boys Bronze

SB Supreme

Division: 15u Boys Bronze Division

SD Soldiers EYBL

Division: 15u Boys Open Division

SGV (Black)

Division: 13u/7th Grd Boys Silver

SoCal Elite (Black)

Division: 15u Boys Bronze Division

SoCal Elite (Grey)

Division: 14u/8th Grd Boys Silver

Sole Brothers

Division: 16u Boys Silver Division

Sole Brothers

Division: 14u/8th Grd Boys Bronze

Sole Brothers (Black)

Division: 15u Boys Bronze Division

Sole Brothers (Red)

Division: 15u Boys Silver Division

SPK

Division: 15u Boys Bronze Division

Squad

Division: 10u/4th Grd Boys Silver

Strive for Greatness

Division: 16u Boys Open Division

Surf City

Division: 14u/8th Grd Boys Silver

Swish Basketball Academy

Division: 10u/4th Grd Boys Silver

Swish BB Acad

Division: 14u/8th Grd Boys Gold

Team Create

Division: 14u/8th Grd Boys Gold

Team Determined

Division: 14u/8th Grd Boys Gold

Team Dtermined 12u Select

Division: 12u/6th Grd Boys Open

Team Dtermined 13u Select

Division: 13u/7th Grd Boys Open

Team Dtermined 14u Select

Division: 14u/8th Grd Boys Open

Team Dtermined 16u (Black)

Division: 16u Boys Gold Division

Team Dtermined 17u Select

Division: 17u Boys Open Division

Team Dtermined Select (15u)

Division: 16u Boys Open Division

Team Pasadena

Division: 14u/8th Grd Boys Gold

Team Pasadena

Division: 16u Boys Open Division

Team Veritas

Division: 14u/8th Grd Boys Gold

Team Veritas

Division: 17u Boys Open Division

The Truth

Division: 14u/8th Grd Boys Gold

The Truth

Division: 17u Boys Open Division

The Truth (OC)

Division: 15u Boys Open Division

The Truth (OC)

Division: 16u Boys Gold Division

The Truth (OC Black)

Division: 13u/7th Grd Boys Open

The Truth (OC Red)

Division: 13u/7th Grd Boys Silver

Tustin Titans

Division: 13u/7th Grd Boys Bronze

Two One Elite

Division: 10u/4th Grd Boys Gold

Uneek Ballers

Division: 13u/7th Grd Boys Gold

U.T.U Circuit

Division: 17u Boys Open Division

U.T.U. Circuit

Division: 16u Boys Open Division

U.T.U. Circuit

Division: 15u Boys Open Division

U.T.U. Legacy

Division: 17u Boys Silver Division

U.T.U Premier

Division: 17u Boys Open Division

U.T.U. Premier

Division: 16u Boys Open Division

Warrior Prep

Division: 14u/8th Grd Boys Bronze

WEBA

Division: 13u/7th Grd Boys Bronze

WEBA

Division: 14u/8th Grd Boys Open

West Coast Warriors

Division: 13u/7th Grd Boys Open

West Coast Warriors

Division: 17u Boys Open Division

West Coast Warriors

Division: 14u/8th Grd Boys Open

Whittier

Division: 14u/8th Grd Boys Open

Whittier Magic

Division: 17u Boys Silver Division

No available teams!

Filter

There was a problem with your order

We could not process your order.

Loading