Las Vegas Classic

by Bigfoot

Las Vegas, NV

Jul 24-28

Teams
Now
Replays

Event Filters

Clear Filters

Team

Division

Day

Venue + Court

Venue

Court

1Nation/Dream Vision

Division: 14U/8th Boys

24/7 Select

Division: 14U/8th Girls

24/7 Select

Division: 15U/9th Boys

3Ball

Division: 12U/6th Boys

3Ball

Division: 13U/7th Boys

509 Elite

Division: 17U/11/12th Boys

6ix Elite Basketball

Division: 16U/10th Boys

702 Select

Division: 16U/10th Boys

702 Select /The Program LV

Division: 12U/6th Boys

702 Supreme

Division: 14U/8th Boys

7Days

Division: 16U/10th Boys

7Days

Division: 13U/7th Boys

805 Mustangs

Division: 15U/9th Boys

808 Dynasty

Division: Varsity Girls

808 Dynasty

Division: 16U/10th Girls

808 Tar Heels

Division: 15U/9th Boys

907 Elite

Division: 12U/6th Boys

Academy of Future Ballers

Division: 13U/7th Boys

A-Game Athletes AK Black

Division: 14U/8th Boys

A-Game Athletes Butler

Division: 16U/10th Boys

A-Game Athletes Mayfield

Division: 16U/10th Boys

A-Game Athletes Ray

Division: 17U/11/12th Boys

A-Game Athletes Sneed

Division: 15U/9th Boys

A-Game Athletes Sweet

Division: 15U/9th Boys

Alaska All Stars

Division: 17U/11/12th Boys

Alaska D1 Ambassadors

Division: 17U/11/12th Boys

Alaska Elite

Division: 12U/6th Boys

ALL In Athletics

Division: 13U/7th Boys

All Net Hawaii

Division: 14U/8th Boys

All Or Nothing

Division: 17U/11/12th Boys

All Or Nothing

Division: 16U/10th Boys

All Vegas

Division: 12U/6th Boys

All Vegas

Division: 14U/8th Boys

All Vegas 5 Blue

Division: 11U/5th Boys

Amarillo Elite

Division: 14U/8th Boys

Amarillo Elite

Division: 15U/9th Girls

Amarillo Elite

Division: 13U/7th Boys

Ameba-Starr Basketball

Division: 17U/11/12th Boys

Apollo Academy Alpha

Division: 15U/9th Boys

Apollo Academy Alpha Seattle

Division: 14U/8th Boys

ARC

Division: 17U/11/12th Boys

ARC

Division: 11U/5th Boys

ARC Hustle

Division: 15U/9th Boys

Arizona Dynasty

Division: 16U/10th Girls

Arizona Legends

Division: 17U/11/12th Boys

Arkansas Blazers

Division: 13U/7th Boys

ATP Elite

Division: 13U/7th Girls

ATX Future

Division: 17U/11/12th Boys

ATX Future

Division: 15U/9th Boys

ATX Future

Division: 14U/8th Boys

Austin Breakdown

Division: 17U/11/12th Boys

AV Rebels

Division: 16U/10th Boys

AZ Iron

Division: 15U/9th Boys

AZ Monstarz

Division: 12U/6th Boys

AZ phenoms

Division: 11U/5th Boys

AZ Phenoms

Division: 10U/4th Boys

AZ Phenoms

Division: 9U/3rd Boys

AZ Storm

Division: 11U/5th Boys

AZ Storm

Division: 10U/4th Boys

AZ Storm Black

Division: 12U/6th Boys

AZ Storm Black

Division: 13U/7th Boys

Back 2 Basics

Division: 12U/6th Boys

Bajagirls

Division: 13U/7th Girls

Ball Like Me/Flames Black

Division: 16U/10th Boys

Ball Stars

Division: 11U/5th Boys

Barracuda Edge

Division: 14U/8th Boys

Basketball Congress of Oregon

Division: 14U/8th Boys

Bates Fundamental Nike team

Division: 15U/9th Boys

Bay Area Clippers

Division: 12U/6th Boys

Bay Area Clippers

Division: 10U/4th Boys

Bay Area Clippers Blue

Division: 14U/8th Boys

Bay Area Eagles

Division: 9U/3rd Boys

Bay Area Eagles

Division: 11U/5th Boys

Bay Area Magic

Division: 15U/9th Girls

Bay Area Magic Black

Division: 17U/11/12th Boys

Bay Area Mambas

Division: 16U/10th Boys

Bay Area United Black

Division: 14U/8th Boys

Bay Area United Gold

Division: 14U/8th Boys

Bayou Bag Boyz

Division: 17U/11/12th Boys

bEastside Elite

Division: 16U/10th Boys

bEastside Elite

Division: 15U/9th Boys

bEastside Elite

Division: 11U/5th Boys

Beaumont Thunder

Division: 13U/7th Boys

Bedford Stars

Division: 14U/8th Boys

Below the Rim (FL)

Division: 17U/11/12th Boys

Below the Rim (FL)

Division: 16U/10th Boys

Benicia Blue Devils

Division: 16U/10th Boys

Big Shot

Division: 14U/8th Boys

Big Shot

Division: 13U/7th Boys

Billups Elite

Division: 11U/5th Boys

Billups Elite

Division: 14U/8th Boys

Black Panther Elite

Division: 15U/9th Boys

Bloomington

Division: Varsity Girls

Blue Chips

Division: Varsity Girls

Blueprint Elite

Division: 11U/5th Boys

Blueprint Elite

Division: 13U/7th Boys

Boise Slam

Division: 14U/8th Boys

Bridgewater Elite

Division: 12U/6th Boys

Bridgewater Elite

Division: 13U/7th Boys

Britt Academy

Division: 12U/6th Boys

Britt Academy

Division: 14U/8th Boys

Britt Academy

Division: 13U/7th Boys

Brownsville Basketball Academy

Division: 15U/9th Boys

Brownsville Outlawz

Division: 16U/10th Boys

Buck Elite

Division: 16U/10th Boys

BullDawgs Black

Division: 11U/5th Boys

Burbank Raptors

Division: 11U/5th Boys

Burbank Raptors

Division: 14U/8th Boys

CADA AB All Stars

Division: 16U/10th Boys

CADA Red Storm

Division: 14U/8th Boys

Cali Elite

Division: 17U/11/12th Boys

Cali Elite Orange

Division: 13U/7th Boys

Cali Elite Orange

Division: 16U/10th Boys

Cal Supreme

Division: 13U/7th Boys

Carolina Magic

Division: 17U/11/12th Boys

CarrollGoL1ve

Division: 15U/9th Boys

CCB New Zealand

Division: 17U/11/12th Boys

CCB New Zealand

Division: 15U/9th Boys

CCB New Zealand

Division: 16U/10th Boys

CCB New Zealand

Division: 14U/8th Boys

CCM/HWD

Division: 10U/4th Boys

Chappaqua Storm

Division: 13U/7th Boys

Chappaqua Storm

Division: 17U/11/12th Boys

Chico Avengers

Division: 13U/7th Boys

City 2 City Stars

Division: 14U/8th Boys

Cleveland Warriors

Division: 17U/11/12th Boys

Cleveland Warriors

Division: 15U/9th Boys

Club Sports Select

Division: 14U/8th Boys

CM Bulls

Division: 8U/2nd Boys

CM Bulls

Division: 12U/6th Boys

Coach Claudell Select

Division: 13U/7th Boys

Coastal Elite

Division: 13U/7th Girls

Coastal Elite

Division: 12U/6th Girls

Coastal Natives

Division: Varsity Girls

Coastal Natives

Division: 10/11U/4/5th Girls

Colorado Crush

Division: 15U/9th Boys

Colorado Hornets Remix

Division: 11U/5th Boys

Colorado Huskers

Division: 12U/6th Boys

Colorado Huskers

Division: 17U/11/12th Boys

Colorado Lil Kings

Division: 15U/9th Boys

Colorado Roughriders

Division: 14U/8th Boys

Colorado Roughriders

Division: 15U/9th Boys

Colorado Roughriders

Division: 17U/11/12th Boys

CO Premier National Red

Division: 13U/7th Boys

C&S Hoopstars

Division: 16U/10th Boys

C&S Hoopstars

Division: 12U/6th Boys

CV Hornets-Williams

Division: 14U/8th Boys

Cyfair Team Darius

Division: Varsity Girls

D1 Ambassadors

Division: 12U/6th Boys

D1 Elite

Division: 13U/7th Boys

D1 Elite WA

Division: 16U/10th Boys

D1 Elite WA

Division: 17U/11/12th Boys

Dakine Hoops

Division: 13U/7th Boys

Dallas Mustangs

Division: 15U/9th Boys

Dallas P.U.S.H. Elite

Division: 17U/11/12th Boys

Dallas P.U.S.H. Elite

Division: 15U/9th Boys

Da Syndicate

Division: 17U/11/12th Boys

Da Syndicate

Division: 15U/9th Boys

DBC

Division: 15U/9th Boys

DB Elite

Division: 17U/11/12th Boys

DB Elite

Division: 12U/6th Boys

D EG Warriors

Division: 11U/5th Boys

Denver Clovers

Division: 13U/7th Girls

Denver Red Shield Lady Blackhawks

Division: 15U/9th Girls

Denver Red Shield Lady Blackhawks

Division: 13U/7th Girls

DENY Basketball

Division: 13U/7th Boys

Dnice Basketball

Division: 17U/11/12th Boys

Dreamers

Division: 11U/5th Boys

Dream Fire

Division: 13U/7th Boys

D Rice Elite

Division: 12U/6th Boys

Dune Citi

Division: 9U/3rd Boys

Dynasty Black

Division: 14U/8th Boys

Dynasty Red

Division: 12U/6th Boys

Dynasty Red

Division: 14U/8th Boys

E1T1

Division: 13U/7th Girls

E1T1 Heat

Division: 13U/7th Boys

E1T1 MN

Division: 15U/9th Boys

Each One Teach One E1T1

Division: 13U/7th Boys

Eagle Basketball Club

Division: 15U/9th Boys

East Bay Trailblazers

Division: 13U/7th Boys

East Point Runnin Rebels

Division: 9U/3rd Boys

East Point Runnin Rebels

Division: 10U/4th Boys

Eastvale Onyx

Division: 14U/8th Boys

Eastvale Onyx

Division: 10U/4th Boys

Eastvale Warriors

Division: 15U/9th Boys

Eastvale Warriors Orange

Division: 13U/7th Boys

ECBA

Division: 12U/6th Girls

ECBA

Division: 14U/8th Girls

ECBA Black

Division: 11U/5th Boys

ECBA Pioneers

Division: 13U/7th Boys

ECBA Pioneers Black

Division: 14U/8th Boys

Educated Ballers

Division: 11U/5th Boys

Elite Kingz

Division: 17U/11/12th Boys

Elk Grove Capitols

Division: 11U/5th Boys

Elk Grove Capitols

Division: 13U/7th Boys

El Paso Warriors

Division: 17U/11/12th Boys

Empire

Division: 14U/8th Boys

Empire

Division: 16U/10th Boys

Empire Basketball Academy

Division: 17U/11/12th Boys

EOSC

Division: 17U/11/12th Boys

EOSC

Division: 15U/9th Boys

EOSC

Division: 17U/11/12th Boys

Evolution

Division: 17U/11/12th Boys

Evolution

Division: 14U/8th Boys

Evolution

Division: 15U/9th Boys

Evolution

Division: 13U/7th Boys

Evolution Elite

Division: 14U/8th Boys

Excel Black

Division: 14U/8th Boys

Excel Sports

Division: 15U/9th Boys

Fairfield Lady Ballers

Division: 16U/10th Girls

FAM Eagles

Division: 15U/9th Boys

Fanglue Selected China

Division: 12U/6th Boys

Fanglue Selected China

Division: 11U/5th Boys

Fire Dragons

Division: 10U/4th Boys

F.I.R.M.

Division: 16U/10th Boys

First Step RedHawks

Division: 10U/4th Boys

First Step RedHawks

Division: 14U/8th Boys

First Step RedHawks

Division: 15U/9th Boys

Five-Star Sports China

Division: 11U/5th Boys

Five-Star Sports China

Division: 15U/9th Boys

Flame

Division: 16U/10th Boys

Florida Rams

Division: 16U/10th Boys

FMD

Division: 17U/11/12th Boys

Fort Worth Outlaws

Division: 12U/6th Boys

Four O Six Basketball

Division: 17U/11/12th Boys

FreeStyle Elite

Division: 12U/6th Boys

FRH Thunder

Division: 17U/11/12th Boys

Full Court Elite

Division: 15U/9th Boys

Fusion Elite Basketball

Division: 15U/9th Boys

Fusion Elite Basketball

Division: 17U/11/12th Boys

Game-On Elite

Division: 15U/9th Boys

Gamepoint OC

Division: 16U/10th Boys

Gamepoint OC Elite

Division: 17U/11/12th Boys

Gamepoint OC Select

Division: 17U/11/12th Boys

Game Speed CO

Division: 10U/4th Boys

Gametime Tigers

Division: 13U/7th Boys

Gators Elite

Division: 14U/8th Boys

Genesis Hoops Black

Division: 11U/5th Boys

Genesis Hoops Black

Division: 12U/6th Boys

Genesis Hoops Black

Division: 10U/4th Boys

Genesis Hoops Orange

Division: 12U/6th Boys

Genesis Hoops Purple

Division: 14U/8th Boys

Georgia Vision

Division: 17U/11/12th Boys

Goblins

Division: 12U/6th Boys

Golden City SF

Division: 17U/11/12th Boys

Grand Park Premier

Division: 17U/11/12th Boys

Grind Academy

Division: 12U/6th Boys

GR Sports

Division: 11U/5th Boys

GR Sports

Division: 13U/7th Boys

GR Sports

Division: 10U/4th Boys

GYGR

Division: 14U/8th Boys

Handlelife

Division: 17U/11/12th Boys

Handlelife

Division: 16U/10th Boys

Harbor Blue Jackets Grey

Division: 12U/6th Boys

Harbor Blue Jackets Navy

Division: 12U/6th Boys

Hardwork Basketball

Division: 11U/5th Boys

Hawaii Raiders

Division: 17U/11/12th Boys

Hawaii Select

Division: 15U/9th Girls

Hawaii Select

Division: 13U/7th Boys

Hawaii Select

Division: 15U/9th Boys

Hawaii Select

Division: 17U/11/12th Boys

Hayward Hoops

Division: 16U/10th Boys

HCE - Hoop Circuit

Division: 14U/8th Boys

Head Start Sports

Division: 17U/11/12th Boys

Honolulu Sharks/Buff Nation

Division: 17U/11/12th Boys

Hoopademix

Division: 14U/8th Boys

Hoopaholics

Division: 16U/10th Boys

Hoop Dreams Hawaii

Division: Varsity Girls

Hoop Elite The Program

Division: 10U/4th Boys

Hoop Phene Elite

Division: 16U/10th Boys

Hoops Elite UT

Division: 11U/5th Boys

Hoopsquad

Division: 12U/6th Boys

Hott City

Division: 13U/7th Boys

Houdini's All Stars

Division: 16U/10th Boys

Houston Knights

Division: 17U/11/12th Boys

Hurricanes Select Australia

Division: 15U/9th Boys

Huskies

Division: 10U/4th Boys

Huskies

Division: 16U/10th Boys

Huskies

Division: 13U/7th Boys

Huskies

Division: 14U/8th Boys

Hustle Athletics

Division: 14U/8th Girls

i805 Future

Division: 15U/9th Boys

i805 Future Black

Division: 13U/7th Boys

i805 Future Black Ops

Division: 12U/6th Boys

i805 Future National

Division: 13U/7th Boys

IDN - Puerto Rico

Division: 17U/11/12th Boys

IDN Puerto Rico

Division: 15U/9th Boys

IEBP Blue

Division: 10U/4th Boys

IEBP Blue

Division: 12U/6th Boys

IEBP Blue

Division: 11U/5th Boys

IEBP Blue

Division: 13U/7th Boys

IEBP Red

Division: 10U/4th Boys

IEBP Red

Division: 9U/3rd Boys

IEBP Red

Division: 11U/5th Boys

IE Magic

Division: 17U/11/12th Boys

IL Hoopers Basketball

Division: 13U/7th Boys

Illinois Speed

Division: 12U/6th Boys

Illinois Speed

Division: 11U/5th Boys

Indiana Jammers

Division: 12U/6th Boys

Indy Allstars

Division: 14U/8th Boys

Inglewood Hardway

Division: 13U/7th Boys

Inland Force

Division: 13U/7th Boys

Inner City Basketball

Division: 15U/9th Boys

Inner City Basketball

Division: 13U/7th Boys

Inner City Basketball

Division: 14U/8th Boys

Ion Raptors

Division: 17U/11/12th Boys

Isaiah Whitehead Elite

Division: 11U/5th Boys

Jab 3 Elite

Division: 17U/11/12th Boys

Jab 3 Elite

Division: 16U/10th Boys

JDUB Club

Division: 17U/11/12th Boys

Jmgp

Division: 14U/8th Boys

Jmgp Elite

Division: 14U/8th Boys

JR Global Basketball Academy

Division: 17U/11/12th Boys

JSK Basketball

Division: 13U/7th Boys

JSK Basketball

Division: 14U/8th Boys

Junior Tiger

Division: 16U/10th Boys

Just Play

Division: 15U/9th Boys

Just Play

Division: 14U/8th Boys

KaDu

Division: 17U/11/12th Boys

Kainai Basketball Canada

Division: 14U/8th Boys

Kainai Basketball Canada

Division: 12U/6th Girls

Kainai Basketball Canada

Division: 12U/6th Boys

Kalakaua

Division: Varsity Girls

KC Runnin Rebels

Division: Varsity Girls

KC Runnin Rebels

Division: 14U/8th Boys

KC Runnin Rebels

Division: 17U/11/12th Boys

Kent Elite

Division: 16U/10th Boys

Kent Elite

Division: 10/11U/4/5th Girls

Kent Elite

Division: 11U/5th Boys

Kent Elite Red

Division: 12U/6th Boys

KH Raptors

Division: 14U/8th Boys

Kiawe Heat

Division: 17U/11/12th Boys

Kingdom Hoops

Division: 15U/9th Boys

Kingston Basketball Academy

Division: 14U/8th Boys

Kingston Basketball Academy Australia

Division: 12U/6th Boys

Kings Unlimited

Division: 14U/8th Boys

Knights Basketball Academy

Division: 16U/10th Boys

Knights Basketball Academy

Division: 15U/9th Boys

Komplex Sports

Division: 13U/7th Boys

Komplex Sports

Division: 10U/4th Boys

Komplex Sports Black

Division: 14U/8th Boys

Komplex Sports Red

Division: 14U/8th Boys

K Town

Division: 17U/11/12th Boys

K-town All Stars

Division: 17U/11/12th Boys

LA Blue Chip Academy

Division: 13U/7th Boys

Lady Blackhawks

Division: 15U/9th Girls

Lady Blackout

Division: Varsity Girls

Lady Blazers

Division: Varsity Girls

Lady Bulls

Division: 14U/8th Girls

Lady Cougars

Division: Varsity Girls

Lady Dtermined Select

Division: 13U/7th Girls

Lady Dtermined Select

Division: 14U/8th Girls

Lady Eagles

Division: Varsity Girls

Lady Huskies

Division: 10/11U/4/5th Girls

Lady Inland

Division: 14U/8th Girls

Lady Legends

Division: Varsity Girls

Lady Mentality

Division: 14U/8th Girls

Lady Sol Cal CAVS

Division: 10/11U/4/5th Girls

Lady Sol Cal CAVS

Division: 14U/8th Girls

LA Finest

Division: Varsity Girls

LA Finest

Division: 15U/9th Girls

Lanakila

Division: 17U/11/12th Boys

Las Vegas Knicks

Division: 12U/6th Boys

Las Vegas Olympians

Division: 17U/11/12th Boys

Lathrop Thunder

Division: 16U/10th Boys

Lathrop Thunder Orange

Division: 14U/8th Boys

LA Warriors

Division: 15U/9th Boys

LA Warriors

Division: 13U/7th Boys

LC Elite

Division: 15U/9th Boys

LCP

Division: 16U/10th Boys

League Off Asronary Baller

Division: 10U/4th Boys

Legacy/Star Status Elite

Division: 13U/7th Boys

Legion Elite

Division: 16U/10th Boys

Leverage

Division: 13U/7th Boys

Life Prep Elite

Division: 17U/11/12th Boys

Life Prep Elite

Division: 15U/9th Boys

Lions Truth

Division: 14U/8th Boys

Loaded Storm

Division: 16U/10th Boys

Lock Up Select

Division: 11U/5th Boys

Long Beach Gold

Division: 15U/9th Boys

Long Beach Gold

Division: 13U/7th Boys

Lotus Storm

Division: 16U/10th Boys

Lotus Storm

Division: 15U/9th Girls

Loudoun CDP

Division: 16U/10th Boys

Loudoun Flexx-Donaldson

Division: 16U/10th Boys

Louisiana Chasers

Division: 13U/7th Boys

Low Country Elite

Division: 13U/7th Boys

Low Country Elite

Division: 17U/11/12th Boys

Loyalty Vegas Panthers

Division: 13U/7th Boys

Mac Irvin Fire

Division: 11U/5th Boys

Mac Irvin Fire

Division: 14U/8th Boys

Mac Irvin Fire Bradford

Division: 12U/6th Boys

Mac Irvin Fire McCoy

Division: 13U/7th Boys

Madison

Division: 16U/10th Boys

Madison Bobcats

Division: 17U/11/12th Boys

Makers Elite

Division: 13U/7th Girls

Makers Elite

Division: 13U/7th Boys

Makers Elite

Division: 13U/7th Girls

Marcus Foster Elite

Division: 14U/8th Boys

Marcus Foster Elite

Division: 13U/7th Boys

Mash

Division: 15U/9th Boys

Mash Blue

Division: 17U/11/12th Boys

Mash Red

Division: 17U/11/12th Boys

Matt Barnes Elite

Division: 12U/6th Boys

Matt Barnes Elite National

Division: 13U/7th Boys

Mentally Fit

Division: 11U/5th Boys

Mesquite Magic

Division: Varsity Girls

Mexicali Doors

Division: 10/11U/4/5th Girls

Mile High Centennials Legacy

Division: 17U/11/12th Boys

Mile High Centennials Legacy

Division: 15U/9th Boys

Mile High Centennials Navy

Division: 17U/11/12th Boys

Mile High Centennials Navy

Division: 15U/9th Boys

Minnesota Top Dawgs

Division: 14U/8th Boys

ML 20 Enforcer

Division: 15U/9th Boys

MN Lady Chiefs

Division: 14U/8th Girls

MN Spartans Elite

Division: 9U/3rd Boys

MN Spartans Elite

Division: 11U/5th Boys

MN Spartans Elite

Division: 10U/4th Boys

MN Spartans Elite

Division: 13U/7th Boys

MN Spartans Elite

Division: 12U/6th Boys

Mo Cali Royals

Division: 14U/8th Boys

Mo Cali Royals

Division: 13U/7th Boys

MOC D1 Elite

Division: 17U/11/12th Boys

MOC D1 Elite

Division: 16U/10th Boys

MPLS Flight Squad

Division: 14U/8th Boys

MTB

Division: 9U/3rd Boys

MTB

Division: 13U/7th Boys

MTB

Division: 11U/5th Boys

Mustangs

Division: 16U/10th Boys

MV- Ndalab Sports

Division: 9U/3rd Boys

N.A.P. Legacy

Division: 14U/8th Boys

NEBA

Division: 17U/11/12th Boys

NEBA

Division: 16U/10th Boys

NE Bison Red

Division: 17U/11/12th Boys

Nevada Ballers

Division: 17U/11/12th Boys

Nevada Ballers JV

Division: 16U/10th Boys

New Era

Division: 16U/10th Boys

New Mexico Supreme

Division: 15U/9th Boys

New Mexico White Tigers

Division: 17U/11/12th Boys

New Zealand Basketball Academy

Division: 16U/10th Girls

New Zealand Basketball Academy

Division: Varsity Girls

New Zealand Basketball Academy

Division: 13U/7th Girls

Next Level Elite

Division: 16U/10th Boys

Next Level Performance Black

Division: 11U/5th Boys

Next Level Performance Blue

Division: 13U/7th Boys

Next Level Performance Green

Division: 10U/4th Boys

Next Level Performance Red

Division: 12U/6th Boys

Next Level Performance White

Division: 10U/4th Boys

NEYB Seattle

Division: 13U/7th Boys

Nike Cyfair Elite

Division: 11U/5th Boys

Nike Cyfair Elite

Division: 14U/8th Boys

Nike Cyfair Elite

Division: 16U/10th Boys

NM Heat

Division: 15U/9th Boys

NM Heat Black

Division: 14U/8th Boys

NM Mambas

Division: 12U/6th Boys

NM Team Swoosh

Division: 16U/10th Boys

NM Team Swoosh

Division: 12U/6th Boys

NOCO Stampede

Division: 15U/9th Boys

NorCal Blaze

Division: 14U/8th Boys

NorCal Blaze

Division: 16U/10th Boys

Norcal Ducks

Division: 17U/11/12th Boys

NorCal Lions

Division: 17U/11/12th Boys

NorCal Lions

Division: 16U/10th Boys

NorCal Lions

Division: 15U/9th Boys

Norcal Wolves Black

Division: 12U/6th Boys

North Atlanta Orangemen

Division: 15U/9th Boys

North Atlanta Orangemen

Division: 16U/10th Boys

North City

Division: 17U/11/12th Boys

Northern AZ Elite

Division: 17U/11/12th Boys

Northern Colorado Cardinals

Division: 17U/11/12th Boys

North Metro Ballers

Division: 12U/6th Boys

North Starz

Division: 17U/11/12th Boys

North Texas Lights Out

Division: Varsity Girls

North Texas Thunder Elite

Division: 17U/11/12th Boys

Northwest Athletics

Division: 13U/7th Boys

Northwest Athletics

Division: 16U/10th Boys

Northwest Coastal

Division: 16U/10th Boys

Northwest Coastal Blue

Division: 14U/8th Boys

Northwest Coastal Elite

Division: 17U/11/12th Boys

Northwest Prospects

Division: 16U/10th Boys

NYBA Dream Chasers

Division: 14U/8th Boys

NYBA Elite

Division: 13U/7th Boys

Oakland Bulldogs

Division: 14U/8th Boys

Oakland PAL

Division: 9U/3rd Boys

Oakland PAL

Division: 8U/2nd Boys

Oakland Rebels

Division: 17U/11/12th Boys

Oakland Rebels Black

Division: 14U/8th Boys

Oakland Rebels Black

Division: 13U/7th Boys

Oakland Rebels Black

Division: 9U/3rd Boys

Oakland Rebels Black

Division: 12U/6th Boys

Oakland Rebels Blue

Division: 13U/7th Boys

Oakland Rebels Red

Division: 12U/6th Boys

Oakland Rebels Red

Division: 14U/8th Boys

Oakland Rebels Red

Division: 11U/5th Boys

Oakland Rebels Red

Division: 10U/4th Boys

Oakland Soldiers

Division: 11U/5th Boys

Oakland Soldiers

Division: 8U/2nd Boys

Oakland Soldiers EYBL

Division: 16U/10th Boys

Oakland Soldiers Navy Blue

Division: 8U/2nd Boys

Oakland Soldiers Navy Blue

Division: 10U/4th Boys

Oakland Soldiers Navy Blue

Division: 12U/6th Boys

Oakland Soldiers Navy Blue

Division: 13U/7th Boys

Oakland Soldiers Silver

Division: 13U/7th Boys

Oakland Soldiers Silver

Division: 12U/6th Boys

OBC Showstoppers

Division: 11U/5th Boys

OBC Showstoppers

Division: 12U/6th Boys

OC Dream

Division: Varsity Girls

OC Dream Basketball

Division: 13U/7th Girls

OGP HQ

Division: 11U/5th Boys

Omaha Elite

Division: 14U/8th Boys

Omaha Elite

Division: 17U/11/12th Boys

Omaha Elite Black

Division: 17U/11/12th Boys

One Vision

Division: 12U/6th Boys

Orcas - Mexico

Division: 17U/11/12th Boys

Oregon Basketball Club

Division: 13U/7th Boys

Oregon Basketball Club

Division: 14U/8th Boys

Oregon Basketball Club

Division: 17U/11/12th Boys

Oregon Basketball Club

Division: 15U/9th Boys

Oregon Basketball Club

Division: 16U/10th Boys

Oregon Basketball Club

Division: 16U/10th Boys

Oregon Basketball Club

Division: 14U/8th Boys

Oregon Basketball Club Blue

Division: 17U/11/12th Boys

Oregon Basketball Club Gold

Division: 17U/11/12th Boys

Oregon City

Division: 17U/11/12th Boys

OSA Crusader

Division: 14U/8th Boys

OTB

Division: 15U/9th Boys

OTB

Division: 17U/11/12th Boys

Outlaws

Division: 16U/10th Boys

Pacific Rim Basketball

Division: 16U/10th Boys

Pacific Rim Basketball

Division: 15U/9th Girls

PackNation Wolfpack

Division: 11U/5th Boys

PackNation Wolfpack

Division: 12U/6th Boys

PAL Elite

Division: 16U/10th Boys

Pali Hoop Dreams

Division: 13U/7th Boys

Pasadena Elite

Division: 11U/5th Boys

Pasadena Elite

Division: 15U/9th Boys

Pasadena Elite

Division: 14U/8th Boys

Pasadena Elite

Division: 12U/6th Boys

Pasadena Elite

Division: 10U/4th Boys

PDX Elite

Division: 14U/8th Boys

Peak Basketball

Division: 15U/9th Boys

PG Bulls Black

Division: 16U/10th Boys

PG Bulls Blue

Division: 16U/10th Boys

Phenom

Division: 17U/11/12th Boys

Phenom University NY2LA

Division: 16U/10th Boys

Piedmont Hills Pirates

Division: 17U/11/12th Boys

Pinnacle Black

Division: 15U/9th Boys

Pinnacle Black

Division: 17U/11/12th Boys

Pinnacle Blue

Division: 15U/9th Boys

Pioneers Black

Division: 15U/9th Boys

PI Roadrunners

Division: 11U/5th Boys

PI Roadrunners

Division: 12U/6th Boys

PI Roadrunners

Division: 10U/4th Boys

Pittsburg Soldiers

Division: 14U/8th Boys

Pittsburg Soldiers

Division: 11U/5th Boys

Pittsburg Soldiers

Division: 12U/6th Boys

Pittsburg Soldiers Navy Blue

Division: 9U/3rd Boys

Play Hard Play Smart

Division: 16U/10th Boys

Play Hard Play Smart Black

Division: 15U/9th Boys

Play Hard Play Smart Red

Division: 15U/9th Boys

Playmakers Premier

Division: Varsity Girls

PNW Sixers Black

Division: 17U/11/12th Boys

PNW Sixers Red

Division: 17U/11/12th Boys

Port City Elite

Division: 11U/5th Boys

Port City Elite

Division: 12U/6th Boys

Portland Future

Division: 11U/5th Boys

Portland Future

Division: 8U/2nd Boys

Posse

Division: 17U/11/12th Boys

Posse Gold

Division: 16U/10th Boys

Powerhouse

Division: 9U/3rd Boys

Powerhouse

Division: 12U/6th Boys

Pressure

Division: 13U/7th Boys

Pressure

Division: 14U/8th Boys

Pressure Basketball

Division: 15U/9th Boys

Pressure Basketball

Division: 13U/7th Boys

Pressure Basketball

Division: 11U/5th Boys

Prime AZ

Division: 17U/11/12th Boys

Prime AZ

Division: 15U/9th Boys

Puerto Rico Razorbacks

Division: 15U/9th Boys

Puerto Rico Razorbacks

Division: 16U/10th Boys

Puerto Rico Razorbacks Varsity

Division: 17U/11/12th Boys

Queen City Ballers

Division: 16U/10th Boys

RA Elite

Division: 10U/4th Boys

Ranch Elite

Division: 17U/11/12th Boys

Rancho Ballerz

Division: 17U/11/12th Boys

RBA Wolfpack

Division: 16U/10th Boys

RC Cavs

Division: 17U/11/12th Boys

Reach Higher Kings

Division: 17U/11/12th Boys

REB Splash Bros

Division: 17U/11/12th Boys

Red & Black Basketball

Division: 16U/10th Boys

Red & Black Basketball

Division: 17U/11/12th Boys

Redford Stars

Division: 14U/8th Boys

Redgranite Running Rebels

Division: 13U/7th Boys

Redlands Showtime

Division: 14U/8th Boys

Redlands Showtime

Division: 13U/7th Boys

Redstorm NC

Division: 14U/8th Boys

Rev Up Allstars

Division: 14U/8th Boys

Rev Up Allstars

Division: 16U/10th Boys

Rev Up Allstars 2023

Division: 14U/8th Boys

Rev Up All Stars 2023

Division: 13U/7th Boys

Rev Up Allstars Gene

Division: 16U/10th Boys

Rhythm Basketball

Division: 17U/11/12th Boys

Rio Rancho Rams

Division: 13U/7th Boys

Rise Up LA

Division: 10U/4th Boys

Rise Up LA

Division: 11U/5th Boys

Rising Stars

Division: 12U/6th Boys

Rising Stars

Division: 16U/10th Boys

Rising Stars

Division: 13U/7th Boys

Rising Stars

Division: 11U/5th Boys

RMBC

Division: 13U/7th Boys

Roadrunners Sports Club

Division: 10U/4th Boys

Roadrunners Sports Club

Division: 13U/7th Boys

Roadrunners Sports Club

Division: 11U/5th Boys

Roadrunners Sports Club

Division: 14U/8th Boys

Roadrunners Sports Club

Division: 15U/9th Boys

Roadrunners Sports Club

Division: 9U/3rd Boys

Roadrunners Sports Club

Division: 16U/10th Boys

Rose City Basketball

Division: 16U/10th Boys

Rose City Basketball

Division: 17U/11/12th Boys

Rose City Basketball

Division: 14U/8th Boys

RSE Basketball

Division: 16U/10th Boys

RSE Basketball

Division: 13U/7th Boys

RSE Elite

Division: 17U/11/12th Boys

RSF

Division: 15U/9th Boys

RSF

Division: 11U/5th Boys

RSF

Division: 12U/6th Boys

RSF

Division: 16U/10th Boys

RTX Hoops Elite

Division: 17U/11/12th Boys

SA Aztecs

Division: 14U/8th Boys

Sacramento Soldiers

Division: 12U/6th Boys

Sacramento Soldiers Navy Blue

Division: 10U/4th Boys

Sacramento Soldiers Navy Blue

Division: 9U/3rd Boys

Sacramento Yellow Jackets

Division: 8U/2nd Boys

Sacramento Yellow Jackets

Division: 10U/4th Boys

SA Future

Division: 9U/3rd Boys

SA Future

Division: 11U/5th Boys

SA Future

Division: 10U/4th Boys

SA Future

Division: 12U/6th Boys

SA Grizzlies

Division: 12U/6th Boys

Salt City Hustle

Division: 10U/4th Boys

Salt City Hustle

Division: 11U/5th Boys

Salt Lake Rebels

Division: Varsity Girls

Salt Lake Rebels

Division: 15U/9th Girls

Salt River Ba'ag

Division: 14U/8th Boys

SA Mustangs Basketball

Division: 16U/10th Boys

San Antonio Bearcats

Division: 15U/9th Boys

San Antonio King Hoops

Division: 14U/8th Boys

San Antonio Lady Hoops

Division: 13U/7th Girls

San Antonio Lady Hoops

Division: 10/11U/4/5th Girls

San Antonio Lady Hoops

Division: 12U/6th Girls

San Antonio Lady Hoops

Division: 15U/9th Girls

San Antonio Lady Hoops

Division: 14U/8th Girls

San Antonio Select

Division: 10/11U/4/5th Girls

San Antonio Select

Division: 12U/6th Girls

San Antonio Select Black

Division: 16U/10th Boys

San Antonio Select Green

Division: 16U/10th Boys

San Antonio Strykers

Division: 17U/11/12th Boys

San Antonio Tar Heels

Division: Varsity Girls

San Antonio Trilogy

Division: 16U/10th Boys

San Diego Soldiers

Division: 14U/8th Boys

San Diego Soldiers

Division: 12U/6th Boys

San Diego Soldiers

Division: 13U/7th Boys

San Diego Soldiers EYBL

Division: 15U/9th Boys

San Diego Soldiers Silver

Division: 15U/9th Boys

San Diego Spartans

Division: 17U/11/12th Boys

San Francisco Lady Rebels

Division: 14U/8th Girls

San Francisco Rebels

Division: 8U/2nd Boys

San Francisco Rebels Black

Division: 9U/3rd Boys

San Francisco Rebels Black

Division: 13U/7th Boys

San Francisco Rebels Black

Division: 11U/5th Boys

San Francisco Rebels Black

Division: 12U/6th Boys

San Francisco Rebels Black

Division: 10U/4th Boys

San Francisco Rebels Gauntlet

Division: 14U/8th Boys

San Francisco Rebels Red

Division: 10U/4th Boys

San Francisco Rebels Red

Division: 13U/7th Boys

San Francisco Rebels Red

Division: 11U/5th Boys

San Francisco Rebels Red

Division: 9U/3rd Boys

San Francisco Soldiers Navy Blue

Division: 11U/5th Boys

San Francisco Soldiers Silver

Division: 11U/5th Boys

San Francisco Soliders

Division: 17U/11/12th Boys

San Francisco Soliders

Division: 13U/7th Boys

San Francisco Soliders

Division: 14U/8th Boys

San Francisco Soliders

Division: 16U/10th Boys

San Francisco Soliders Navy Blue

Division: 12U/6th Boys

San Francisco Soliders Silver

Division: 12U/6th Boys

Save Our Sons

Division: 11U/5th Boys

Save Our Sons Ravens

Division: 13U/7th Boys

Scholars Basketball Academy

Division: 15U/9th Boys

School Boys Basketball

Division: 13U/7th Boys

Scotts Valley Warriors

Division: 17U/11/12th Boys

Seaside's Finest

Division: 15U/9th Boys

Seaside's Finest

Division: 16U/10th Boys

Seaside's Finest

Division: 17U/11/12th Boys

Seattle Rotary Style

Division: 9U/3rd Boys

Seattle Rotary Style

Division: 10U/4th Boys

Seattle Rotary Style

Division: 13U/7th Boys

Select Basketball Black

Division: 17U/11/12th Boys

Select Basketball Blue

Division: 16U/10th Boys

Select Basketball Gold

Division: 14U/8th Boys

Select Basketball Green

Division: 16U/10th Boys

Select Basketball Grey

Division: 17U/11/12th Boys

Select Basketball Maroon

Division: 16U/10th Boys

Select Basketball Orange

Division: 14U/8th Boys

Select Basketball Purple

Division: 15U/9th Boys

Select Basketball Red

Division: 16U/10th Boys

Select Basketball Silver

Division: 14U/8th Boys

Select Basketball White

Division: 17U/11/12th Boys

Select Basketball Yellow

Division: 15U/9th Boys

Semo Blazers

Division: 12U/6th Boys

Sequoia Select 17U

Division: Varsity Girls

Sequoia Select Blue Chips 16U

Division: 16U/10th Girls

Seventwentykingz

Division: 17U/11/12th Boys

Seventwentykingz

Division: 15U/9th Boys

SGV 6 Blue

Division: 12U/6th Boys

Shark City Hoops

Division: 13U/7th Boys

Sharks Basketball Academy

Division: 16U/10th Boys

Shawn Johnson All Stars

Division: 17U/11/12th Boys

Show Me State Warriors

Division: 15U/9th Boys

SKM TRVLTM - Lithuania

Division: 12U/6th Boys

SMAC

Division: 17U/11/12th Boys

So Cal Rivals

Division: 13U/7th Boys

So Cal United

Division: 14U/8th Boys

So Cal United

Division: 17U/11/12th Boys

So Cal United

Division: 15U/9th Boys

Solano County Trojans

Division: 12U/6th Boys

Solano Select Athletics

Division: 15U/9th Boys

Solano Select Athletics

Division: 11U/5th Boys

Solano Select Athletics

Division: 14U/8th Boys

SOLDIERS

Division: 16U/10th Boys

Solid Future Elite Black

Division: 17U/11/12th Boys

Solid Future Elite Silver

Division: 15U/9th Boys

South Central Elite

Division: 17U/11/12th Boys

South Central Elite

Division: 16U/10th Boys

Southeast Warriors

Division: 11U/5th Boys

Southeast Warriors

Division: 13U/7th Boys

Southeast Warriors

Division: 12U/6th Boys

Southern California Cavs

Division: 15U/9th Boys

Southern California Cavs

Division: 8U/2nd Boys

Spokane Select

Division: 14U/8th Girls

Sports Factory

Division: 15U/9th Boys

Sports Factory Bulls

Division: 14U/8th Boys

SportStrong Elite

Division: 14U/8th Boys

Squad Up Basketball

Division: 14U/8th Boys

SSE Blue

Division: 17U/11/12th Boys

STM Cavs

Division: 15U/9th Boys

Stockton Panthers

Division: 17U/11/12th Boys

St. Thomas More

Division: 17U/11/12th Boys

STX Cougars

Division: 16U/10th Boys

STX Dream Team

Division: 15U/9th Boys

SWA Elite

Division: 11U/5th Boys

SWA Elite

Division: 14U/8th Boys

SWA Elite

Division: 12U/6th Boys

Swish Chicago Amicks

Division: 16U/10th Boys

Swish Chicago Lomax

Division: 17U/11/12th Boys

Swoosh Canada

Division: 15U/9th Girls

Swoosh Elite

Division: 13U/7th Boys

Taylored Athletes Elite

Division: 14U/8th Boys

Taylored Athletes Elite

Division: 13U/7th Boys

TBD

Division: 15U/9th Boys

Team 307

Division: Varsity Girls

Team6Man

Division: 14U/8th Boys

Team6Man

Division: 17U/11/12th Boys

Team AON

Division: 16U/10th Boys

Team AON Red

Division: 12U/6th Boys

Team AON Red

Division: 15U/9th Boys

Team AON White

Division: 15U/9th Boys

Team Beasts

Division: 13U/7th Boys

Team Beasts

Division: 15U/9th Boys

Team Beasts

Division: 14U/8th Boys

Team Beasts

Division: 12U/6th Boys

Team Beasts Elite

Division: 11U/5th Boys

Team Beasts Elite

Division: 14U/8th Girls

Team Beasts Elite

Division: 13U/7th Girls

Team Beasts Elite

Division: 12U/6th Girls

Team Build Up

Division: 16U/10th Boys

Team Build Up

Division: 17U/11/12th Boys

Team Dojo

Division: 11U/5th Boys

Team Dojo

Division: 13U/7th Boys

Team Dream Academy

Division: 10U/4th Boys

Team Dtermined

Division: 9U/3rd Boys

Team Dtermined East

Division: 12U/6th Boys

Team Dtermined Select

Division: 10U/4th Boys

Team Dtermined Select

Division: 14U/8th Boys

Team Dtermined Select

Division: 11U/5th Boys

Team Dtermined Select

Division: 12U/6th Boys

Team Dtermined South

Division: 14U/8th Boys

Team Dtermined West

Division: 13U/7th Boys

Team Dynamic

Division: 11U/5th Boys

Team Dynamic

Division: 10U/4th Boys

Team Elite Basketball Yellow

Division: 13U/7th Boys

Team Elite Minnesota

Division: 11U/5th Boys

Team Elite MN

Division: 11U/5th Boys

Team Fast

Division: 13U/7th Boys

Team Fierce

Division: 15U/9th Girls

Team Fierce

Division: 16U/10th Girls

Team Flight

Division: 17U/11/12th Boys

Team Flight Black

Division: 15U/9th Boys

Team Flight Green

Division: 15U/9th Boys

Team Foe

Division: 17U/11/12th Boys

Team FOE

Division: 15U/9th Boys

Team FOE

Division: 17U/11/12th Boys

Team Fox

Division: 13U/7th Boys

Team GME Ft Worth

Division: 14U/8th Boys

Team Harden AZ Legends

Division: 13U/7th Boys

Team Huncho/YRN

Division: 16U/10th Boys

Team Huncho/YRN

Division: 15U/9th Boys

Team Hustle

Division: 11U/5th Boys

Team Hustle

Division: 12U/6th Boys

Team Inland

Division: 13U/7th Boys

Team Inland

Division: 10U/4th Boys

Team Jacko

Division: 11U/5th Boys

Team Jacko

Division: 9U/3rd Boys

Team Jacko

Division: 12U/6th Boys

Team Jones Oregon

Division: 16U/10th Boys

Team KC

Division: 10U/4th Boys

Team KC

Division: 11U/5th Boys

Team KC

Division: 9U/3rd Boys

Team Lillard

Division: 15U/9th Boys

Team Nebraska Express

Division: 14U/8th Boys

Team Nebraska Express

Division: 13U/7th Boys