Event Filters

Clear Filters

Team

Division

Day

Venue + Court

Venue

Court

Las Vegas Fab 48 (2017)

by FAB48

Las Vegas, Nevada

Jul 26-30, 2017

Teams
Highlights
Replays

Sunday Live Coverage at Bishop Gorman, Desert Oasis, YMCA-CENT , & YMCA-Heinrich (Court 3 Only)

Sunday Live Coverage at Bishop Gorman, Desert Oasis, YMCA-CENT , & YMCA-Heinrich (Court 3 Only)

17U Sanford Pentagon National

Division: 17U Gold

1Family

Division: 17U Invitational

1Nation

Division: 17U Invitational

1Nation Elite Sports 16U

Division: 16U Invitational

2nd To None

Division: 17U Silver

3d EMPIRE

Division: 17U Invitational

3d Kingdom

Division: 15U Diamond

3d NATION

Division: 17U Silver

3D Sport

Division: 17U Silver

3D Sports

Division: 16U Platinum

3D Sports

Division: 17U Silver

60 ELITE

Division: 17U Diamond

6th Man Basketball 17U

Division: 17U Gold

6th Man Warriors

Division: 16U Invitational

6th Man Warriors 17U

Division: 17U Platinum

6th Man Warriors MD 15U

Division: 15U Invitational

702 Attack

Division: 17U Gold

775 Select

Division: 17U Diamond

775 Select

Division: 17U Platinum

A.C.E.S. 2020

Division: 15U Diamond

AFS Dream team

Division: 17U Silver

Aim High

Division: 17U Diamond

A.J. Buoye

Division: 17U Invitational

Alief Clovers

Division: 17U Silver

Allen Texas Elite

Division: 15U Diamond

All Game 16U

Division: 16U Diamond

All Out

Division: 17U Diamond

All-Utah Basketball

Division: 17U Diamond

APT Sports

Division: 17U Silver

APT Sports

Division: 16U Platinum

Arizona Dream Team Elite

Division: 17U Platinum

Arkansas Wings 15U

Division: 15U Invitational

Arkansas Wings - BB

Division: 16U Invitational

Arkansas Wings Elite 16U Baker

Division: 16U Invitational

Arlington Rockets

Division: 16U Diamond

ATD

Division: 17U Gold

ATD bulldogs

Division: 17U Invitational

A-Team

Division: 17U Gold

AVAC Hoyas 16U

Division: 16U Platinum

AVAC Hoyas (Blue)

Division: 17U Silver

AVAC Hoyas White 17u

Division: 17U Platinum

AV Finest

Division: 16U Platinum

Basketball IQ Elite 17U

Division: 17U Diamond

B & B Academy 10th Elite Black

Division: 16U Diamond

B & B Academy 10th Elite White

Division: 16U Platinum

B & B Academy 11th Elite

Division: 17U Gold

B & B Academy 11th Elite

Division: 17U Silver

B & B Academy 9th Elite

Division: 15U Invitational

Belmont Shore

Division: 17U Invitational

Belmont Shore 17u

Division: 17U Diamond

Big Red 15U

Division: 15U Platinum

Big Red 16U

Division: 16U Diamond

Bizness

Division: 17U Silver

Blue Chip Nation

Division: 17U Gold

Blueprint

Division: 17U Invitational

BlueStar Shooters 15u

Division: 15U Invitational

BMaze

Division: 16U Invitational

B Maze Elite

Division: N/A

Bobcats Elite Red

Division: 17U Silver

Boise Slam

Division: 17U Diamond

Boise Slam - Sanor

Division: 15U Invitational

Boston Bobcats

Division: 15U Invitational

Boys 2 Men

Division: 17U Platinum

Boys2Men 2020

Division: 16U Diamond

Branch West Black

Division: 17U Platinum

Branch West Elite

Division: 17U Diamond

Brother's Keeper - 15U

Division: 15U Diamond

BTI All-Stars

Division: 17U Platinum

BTI All-Stars 2019

Division: 16U Platinum

BTI All-Stars 2020

Division: 15U Diamond

BTI Burbank

Division: 16U Platinum

BTI Frosh Soph Stars

Division: 15U Platinum

BTI Prospect 2018

Division: 17U Platinum

BTI Select

Division: 17U Invitational

BTI Select 16U

Division: 16U Diamond

BTI Select 2019

Division: 16U Invitational

Bulldogs

Division: 16U Diamond

Business

Division: 17U Silver

BYC

Division: 16U Platinum

BYC Elite

Division: 17U Silver

C2K Elite

Division: 17U Invitational

California Assault

Division: 15U Invitational

California Assault

Division: 17U Platinum

California Bearcats Select 15U Black

Division: 15U Diamond

California Bearcats Select 15U DJ

Division: 15U Invitational

California Bearcats Select 16U

Division: 16U Invitational

California Bearcats Select 16U

Division: 16U Diamond

California Bearcats Select 17U

Division: 17U Platinum

California Select Bear Cats

Division: 15U Invitational

Cali Rebels 15U Elite

Division: 15U Platinum

Cali Rebels 15U North

Division: 15U Platinum

CBA Ballers

Division: 17U Gold

CBA Ballers

Division: 17U Invitational

CBX 661 Red

Division: 15U Diamond

CBX 66 BLUE

Division: 15U Platinum

Chaos Basketball San Diego

Division: 15U Diamond

Chicago Hoops

Division: 17U Platinum

Cincinnati Royals

Division: 15U Diamond

City Stars

Division: 16U Platinum

City Stars 17U

Division: 17U Diamond

Club 15

Division: 17U Silver

Club Drive

Division: 16U Platinum

Cm3

Division: 17U Silver

Coastal Elite

Division: 16U Platinum

Coastal Elite

Division: 17U Silver

Coastal Elite 15U

Division: 15U Invitational

Coastal Elite 16U

Division: 16U Invitational

Coastal Elite 17U

Division: 17U Invitational

Coastal Premier 15u

Division: 15U Diamond

Coastal Premier 16U

Division: 16U Platinum

Coastal Premier 17U

Division: 17U Platinum

Coastal Supreme 15U

Division: 15U Platinum

Coastal Supreme17U

Division: 17U Silver

Collins Sundevils / Watchmen

Division: 16U Invitational

Colorado Anarchy Elite

Division: 16U Invitational

Colorado Anarchy Elite 16U

Division: 16U Diamond

Colorado Chaos D1 Ambassadors 15's Elite

Division: 15U Invitational

Colorado Chaos D1 Ambassadors 16's Elite

Division: 16U Invitational

Colorado Chaos D1 Ambassadors 17's Elite

Division: 17U Invitational

Colorado Chaos D1 Ambassadors 2018

Division: 17U Platinum

Colorado Chaos D1 Ambassadors 2019

Division: 16U Platinum

Colorado Chaos D1 Ambassadors 2020

Division: 15U Diamond

Colorado Elite

Division: 15U Diamond

Colorado Hawks Prospects 17U

Division: 17U Platinum

Colorado Miners

Division: 17U Invitational

Colorado Miners

Division: 16U Platinum

Colorado Miners

Division: 17U Diamond

Colorado Miners 15U Elite

Division: 15U Invitational

Colorado Miners Elite 15U Elite

Division: 15U Diamond

Colorado Premier

Division: 17U Silver

Colorado Premier U15 National Boys

Division: 15U Diamond

Colorado Premier U16 National Boys

Division: 16U Platinum

Colorado Premier U17 National Boys

Division: 17U Gold

Colorado United Basketball 15U

Division: 15U Diamond

Colorado United Basketball 16U

Division: 16U Diamond

Colorado United Basketball Club 17U (Blue)

Division: 17U Gold

Colorado United Basketball Club 17U (Gold)

Division: 17U Gold

Complete Shooter

Division: 17U Silver

Complete Shooter

Division: 17U Silver

Cooper Elite

Division: 17U Diamond

Corey Graham Elite

Division: 16U Invitational

Costal Elite

Division: 17U Platinum

CSBC Elite

Division: 17U Gold

Da Ballaholics

Division: 17U Gold

Dakota Phenom

Division: 17U Silver

Dakota Phenom

Division: 16U Platinum

Dallas

Division: 17U Diamond

Dallas Hoyas

Division: 16U Diamond

Dallas Mustangs

Division: 17U Platinum

Dallas Mustangs 15U-Theo

Division: 15U Diamond

DBS Empire

Division: 15U Invitational

DBS Empire

Division: 15U Diamond

DC Premier

Division: 16U Diamond

DC Premier

Division: 17U Invitational

DC Pride

Division: 17U Invitational

DEG Warriors

Division: 15U Invitational

DEG Warriors

Division: 15U Diamond

DFW Titans

Division: 17U Diamond

E1T1 17U

Division: 17U Invitational

E1T1 United 2020

Division: 16U Platinum

E1Ti 16U

Division: 17U Invitational

Earl Watson Elite

Division: 16U Platinum

Earl Watson Elite

Division: 17U Diamond

Earl Watson Elite 16 U

Division: 16U Diamond

East Bay Soldiers

Division: 15U Diamond

East Bay Soldiers Varsity

Division: 17U Silver

East Watson Elite

Division: 15U Invitational

Elite

Division: 17U Invitational

Elite 24-15U

Division: 15U Diamond

Elite 24-16s

Division: 16U Platinum

Elite24- 16s

Division: 16U Invitational

Elite 24- Black

Division: 17U Platinum

Elite 24- Volt

Division: 17U Gold

Elite 24-White

Division: 17U Silver

Elite Dynasty

Division: 17U Invitational

Elite Dynasty 16U

Division: 16U Platinum

Elite Dynasty 16U

Division: 16U Diamond

Elite Dynasty 17U

Division: 17U Gold

El Paso Heat

Division: 17U Gold

EOTO

Division: 17U Diamond

Evolution Elite New England

Division: 16U Diamond

EWE 17U Hawaii

Division: 17U Diamond

EWE 2018 Black

Division: 17U Gold

EWE 2018 HA

Division: 17U Platinum

EWE 2018 Silver

Division: 17U Diamond

EWE 2018 UAA

Division: 17U Invitational

EWE 2019 Black

Division: 16U Platinum

EWE 2019 HA

Division: 16U Platinum

EWE 2019 Silver

Division: 16U Diamond

EWE 2019 UAA

Division: 16U Invitational

EWE 2020 Black

Division: 15U Diamond

EWE 2020 Gray

Division: 15U Diamond

EWE 2020 HA

Division: 15U Diamond

EWE 2020 HA

Division: 15U Platinum

EWE 2020 Silver

Division: 15U Diamond

EWE 2020 UAA

Division: 15U Invitational

EWE Nor Cal 15

Division: 15U Invitational

EWE Platinum - Wally

Division: 17U Diamond

Expressions Elite 16u Eybl

Division: 16U Invitational

Expressions Elite 16u South

Division: 16U Invitational

Expressions Elite 17u Eybl

Division: 17U Invitational

Factory 17

Division: 17U Invitational

Fairfax Stars

Division: 17U Invitational

Fairfax Stars

Division: 17U Diamond

FBA Rafer Alston Elite

Division: 16U Diamond

FBA- Rafer Alston Elite 15U

Division: 15U Diamond

FBA- Rafer Alston Elite 17U

Division: 17U Diamond

FBGC Disciples

Division: 15U Invitational

Flight Club

Division: 17U Gold

Franchize Allstars

Division: 17U Diamond

FSA Elite 2019

Division: 16U Diamond

Fynallstars Elite

Division: 17U Diamond

Fyn Allstars Orange

Division: 17U Silver

Game Related General

Division: 16U Platinum

Game Related Generals

Division: 17U Silver

Gardena WolfPack

Division: 16U Platinum

Georgia Heat

Division: 17U Diamond

Georgia Heat 16U

Division: 16U Platinum

Georgia Tornadoes

Division: 17U Invitational

Georgia Tornadoes 16U

Division: 16U Platinum

Grand Rapids Storm

Division: 17U Invitational

Grand Rapids Storm

Division: 17U Silver

Grand Rapids Storm -George

Division: 17U Diamond

Grassroots Elite Canada 16U

Division: 16U Invitational

Grassroots Elite Canada 17U

Division: 17U Invitational

Grassroot Sizzle 17U

Division: 17U Invitational

Grassroot Sizzle Elite 17U

Division: 17U Platinum

Grassroots Sizzle

Division: 17U Gold

Grassroots Sizzle 16u

Division: 16U Invitational

GTown

Division: 17U Gold

GTown

Division: 17U Invitational

Harbour NZ

Division: 17U Diamond

Hard Work

Division: 17U Invitational

Hard Work Basketball

Division: 16U Diamond

Hard Work Basketball 17U

Division: 17U Platinum

HardWork Blue 15U

Division: 15U Platinum

Hawaii Raiders

Division: 15U Invitational

Hawaii Raiders

Division: 15U Diamond

Hawk Hoops

Division: 16U Platinum

HD Basketball

Division: 17U Gold

HG Spurlock Assault

Division: 17U Platinum

HomeTown Favorites

Division: 17U Diamond

Hoop Avenues Elite

Division: 16U Diamond

Houdini's All Stars

Division: 16U Diamond

Houston Hoopstars Elite 17U

Division: 17U Diamond

Hurricanes Dallas

Division: 16U Diamond

Hustle Elite

Division: 17U Silver

Hustle Elite

Division: 17U Gold

Hustle Elite

Division: 17U Diamond

I Can All Stars

Division: 17U Diamond

ICAN CBH

Division: 17U Platinum

IMAPACTABD

Division: 17U Gold

Impact Elite

Division: 17U Diamond

Indiana Elite Central 2019

Division: 16U Diamond

Indiana Elite Fastbreak

Division: 16U Invitational

Indiana Elite Magic

Division: 17U Platinum

Indiana Elite Side 2018

Division: 17U Platinum

Indiana Faith 2018 Peterson

Division: 17U Diamond

Indiana Faith 2018 Red

Division: 17U Gold

Inferno Black

Division: 15U Diamond

Inferno Elite

Division: 17U Gold

Inferno White

Division: 15U Platinum

Inland Koolaid 15U

Division: 15U Invitational

Inland koolaid 16U West

Division: 16U Invitational

Inland koolaid 17U Elite

Division: 17U Invitational

Iowa Intensity

Division: 17U Gold

Irvine Saints

Division: 16U Diamond

Irving BD Elite

Division: 16U Diamond

ISH Hidden Gems

Division: 16U Platinum

John 3:16

Division: 16U Diamond

Juice NC

Division: 15U Invitational

Kansas Cagers

Division: 17U Gold

Kansas Select

Division: 17U Platinum

KC Spurs

Division: 16U Diamond

KT Kings

Division: 16U Platinum

LA Bobcats Elite

Division: 16U Diamond

La Dynasty 17u

Division: 17U Diamond

Lakeshow 16's Black

Division: 16U Diamond

Lakeshow 17's Black

Division: 17U Platinum

Lakeshow 17's Elite

Division: 17U Diamond

Larks Elite

Division: 17U Platinum

LA Rockfish

Division: 17U Invitational

Las Vegas Punishers

Division: 16U Diamond

Latinos Select 17U

Division: 17U Diamond

LA United 16U

Division: 16U Diamond

LA United 16U

Division: 16U Invitational

LA United 16U

Division: 16U Platinum

LA United 17U

Division: 17U Platinum

La Valley Hoops

Division: 17U Silver

La Verne Magic

Division: 15U Platinum

LEU

Division: 15U Invitational

Light's Out Basketball

Division: 17U Gold

Lone Peak Reign - Black

Division: 17U Platinum

Lone Peak Reign - White

Division: 16U Platinum

Lone Star Elite

Division: 17U Invitational

Louisiana Lightning

Division: 16U Invitational

LSA GA Elite

Division: 16U Platinum

LSA GA Elite

Division: 16U Invitational

LV Lakers

Division: 15U Platinum

Lv Thunder

Division: 16U Diamond

LV Thunder

Division: 17U Gold

LV Thunder Orange

Division: 16U Platinum

Maeko 15U

Division: 15U Diamond

Maeko 16U

Division: 16U Diamond

Maeko 17U

Division: 17U Platinum

MakeRoom Basketball

Division: 17U Diamond

Mater Dei

Division: 17U Invitational

Mater Dei

Division: 17U Silver

MeanStreets 15U

Division: 15U Invitational

Meanstreet Select 17U

Division: 17U Gold

MeanStreets EYBL

Division: 17U Invitational

Mercado Basketball

Division: 15U Diamond

Metroplex Elite (TX)

Division: 17U Gold

Michigan Titans

Division: 17U Diamond

Miners 15U Elite

Division: 15U Invitational

Miners 16U Elite

Division: 16U Platinum

Miners 17U Elite

Division: 17U Diamond

Miners Elite 15u Elite CS

Division: 15U Diamond

Minnesota Select

Division: 17U Invitational

Minnesota Select Blue

Division: 16U Diamond

Minnesota Select Leafblad

Division: 17U Platinum

MOC Elite

Division: 16U Platinum

More Than That - Bulldogs

Division: 16U Platinum

Mountain House Wolverines

Division: 17U Gold

M'Pyre Basketball

Division: 16U Invitational

ND Phenom 15u National

Division: 15U Invitational

ND Phenom 16u National

Division: 16U Diamond

ND Phenom 16u Regional

Division: 16U Platinum

ND Phenom 17u National

Division: 17U Silver

ND Phenom 17u Regional

Division: 17U Silver

Nevada Hard 2 Guard

Division: 17U Platinum

New Heights

Division: 17U Diamond

New Heights 15U

Division: 15U Invitational

New Heights 17U

Division: 17U Invitational

New York Dragons 2018

Division: 17U Platinum

New York Dragons 2021

Division: 15U Diamond

New York Gauchos

Division: 16U Invitational

New York Rens

Division: 17U Invitational

NEX Level New York

Division: 17U Invitational

Next Level Raiders Elite 2018

Division: 17U Platinum

Next Level Raiders Elite 2019

Division: 16U Diamond

Nike Phamily

Division: 17U Silver

Nike Pro Skills Black

Division: 17U Diamond

Nike Pro Skills Black EYBL

Division: 17U Invitational

Nike Pro Skills EYBL15U

Division: 15U Invitational

Nike South Beach

Division: 17U Invitational

Nike Team Florida

Division: 17U Invitational

NJH Elite 16U

Division: 16U Diamond

NJH ELITE 17U

Division: 17U Gold

Nola 23

Division: 17U Diamond

Northern Kings 15U - Vidal

Division: 15U Invitational

Northern Kings 16U

Division: 16U Invitational

Northern Kings 17U

Division: 17U Invitational

North Texas Dynasty Elite 2020

Division: 15U Diamond

Northwest Coastal Elite

Division: 15U Invitational

Ntx Dynasty Elite 17 U

Division: N/A

NTX Dynasty Elite 2018

Division: 17U Platinum

NWC

Division: 16U Invitational

Nx Level

Division: 17U Diamond

NYC

Division: 17U Invitational

NY Dragons

Division: 17U Diamond

NY Gauchos

Division: 15U Invitational

N Your Court

Division: 17U Gold

NY Rens

Division: 17U Invitational

OC Pride Blue

Division: 17U Gold

OC Pride Red

Division: 17U Diamond

OEBA Purple

Division: 17U Gold

Ohio C2k

Division: 17U Invitational

Pangos Elite

Division: 17U Diamond

Peoples Basketball

Division: 17U Gold

Playaz

Division: 17U Invitational

Playaz Club 15U

Division: 15U Invitational

Powerhouse

Division: 15U Invitational

Premier Basketball

Division: 16U Platinum

Pro Skills Sports Academy

Division: 17U Silver

Pro Skills Sports Academy

Division: 17U Gold

Pure Basketball 15U

Division: 15U Diamond

Pure Basketball 16U

Division: 16U Platinum

Pure Prep 15U

Division: 15U Invitational

Pure Prep 17U

Division: 17U Invitational

Pure Prep 17 U

Division: N/A

Q6 All Stars Black 17U

Division: 17U Gold

Q6 All Stars Elite 17U

Division: 17U Diamond

QCAA 2018

Division: 17U Platinum

Raiders

Division: 17U Silver

Revup Allstars

Division: 16U Platinum

Riverside Hawks

Division: 17U Silver

RL9 16U NY2LA

Division: 16U Invitational

RL9 17U NY2LA

Division: 17U Diamond

Rockfish Grey 17U

Division: 17U Diamond

Rockfish Navy

Division: 17U Platinum

Rocky Mountain Vipers

Division: 17U Platinum

Rosemont City Elite

Division: 17U Gold

SABC 15U Elite

Division: 15U Platinum

SABC 17U Elite

Division: 17U Silver

Sacramento Magic

Division: 15U Invitational

SA Elite

Division: 17U Platinum

SAL Warriors

Division: 17U Silver

San Antonio King Hoops

Division: 17U Gold

San Diego Elite

Division: 16U Diamond

San Diego Elite 15U

Division: 15U Platinum

San Diego Elite 16U

Division: 16U Platinum

San Diego Elite White

Division: 15U Platinum

San Diego Prospects

Division: 17U Silver

Sanford Pentagon 17U National

Division: 17U Gold

San Jose Thunderbirds 15U

Division: 15U Diamond

San Jose Thunderbirds 17U

Division: 17U Silver

SBS Hoops 17U

Division: 17U Silver

SCE

Division: 17U Gold

Seattle Swish - Brown

Division: 17U Silver

SEBA

Division: 17U Diamond

Second 2 None

Division: 16U Platinum

SFBA

Division: 17U Invitational

Shockers

Division: 17U Silver

Showtime Ballers 17U

Division: 17U Invitational

Simply Fundamental

Division: 17U Invitational

Skyrider

Division: 16U Invitational

Skyrider

Division: 16U Platinum

SL Rebels 17u

Division: 17U Diamond

SL Rebels Red

Division: 16U Platinum

SL Rebels Red 16u

Division: 16U Invitational

SL Rebels Red 16U

Division: 16U Diamond

SL Rebels Red 17u

Division: 17U Invitational

SL Rebels Red 17U

Division: 17U Platinum

SoCal Future

Division: 17U Platinum

So Fly Allstars 2019

Division: 16U Invitational

Southwest Soldiers

Division: 17U Silver

Spin

Division: 17U Silver

Splash City

Division: 17U Invitational

Splash City 15 Blue

Division: 15U Invitational

Splash City 15 Blue

Division: 15U Diamond

Splash City 15U UAA

Division: 15U Diamond

SPLASH UA

Division: 17U Invitational

Stackz 17u

Division: 17U Diamond

St.anthony Basketball

Division: 16U Diamond

Stat

Division: 17U Silver

Stateline Raiders

Division: 17U Silver

S.T.A.T. Elite- Varsity

Division: 17U Silver

Supreme Court

Division: 15U Invitational

Supreme Court 17u

Division: 17U Invitational

Supreme Court 17U

Division: 17U Diamond

Surrey Rebels 99

Division: 17U Silver

SWAG Elite

Division: 17U Gold

SW Elite SBUSA 15U

Division: 15U Invitational

Tab Basketball Academy

Division: 15U Diamond

Tacoma Swish - Cotton

Division: 17U Silver

Tacoma Swish - Smalls

Division: 16U Platinum

Takeover

Division: 17U Invitational

Tavernari Elite 15u

Division: 15U Invitational

Tavernari Elite 15U

Division: 15U Diamond

Tavernari Elite 16U

Division: 16U Diamond

TAW Chicago

Division: 17U Platinum

Team AJ Price

Division: 17U Invitational

Team Bayless

Division: 17U Diamond

Team BBC 15U

Division: 15U Invitational

Team Breakdown

Division: 17U Invitational

Team Compton

Division: 16U Invitational

Team Durant

Division: 15U Invitational

Team Durant 14u

Division: 15U Platinum

Team EAT

Division: 16U Invitational

Team Final

Division: 17U Invitational

Team Fundamentals

Division: 17U Invitational

Team Fundamentals

Division: 17U Gold

Team Inland

Division: 17U Invitational

Team Iowa Blue

Division: 17U Platinum

Team Knight

Division: 17U Diamond

Team Knight

Division: 17U Diamond

Team Loaded 704

Division: 16U Invitational

Team Melo 16U EYBL

Division: 16U Invitational

Team Melo 17

Division: 17U Invitational

Team New York

Division: 16U Invitational

Team PA 16u

Division: 16U Platinum

Team PA Supernatural

Division: 16U Invitational

Team Porter

Division: 15U Invitational

Team PREP 15U

Division: 15U Invitational

Team Prep 16u

Division: 16U Platinum

Team PREP 16U

Division: 16U Invitational

Team Rio

Division: 17U Invitational

Team Rio National U16

Division: 16U Invitational

Team Silk 15U

Division: 15U Invitational

Team Stackz elite

Division: 17U Gold

Team Stackz Elite

Division: 17U Invitational

Team Superstar 2020

Division: 15U Invitational

Team Superstar South

Division: 15U Invitational

Team Takeover 14U Black

Division: 15U Invitational

Team Takeover 15U Black

Division: 15U Invitational

Team Takeover 16U Black

Division: 16U Invitational

Team Takeover Grey

Division: 17U Diamond

Team Takeover NTX

Division: 15U Diamond

Team Thad

Division: 17U Invitational

Team Thrill 16U

Division: 16U Invitational

Team Vegas

Division: 17U Gold

Team Veritas

Division: 16U Diamond

Team Wall

Division: 17U Gold

Team Wall

Division: 16U Invitational

Team Wall 15U

Division: 15U Invitational

Team Wall 17U

Division: 17U Invitational

Texas Ballers Elite 2019

Division: 16U Platinum

Texas Ballers Select

Division: 15U Diamond

Texas Hardwork 16U

Division: 16U Invitational

Texas Impact 4:13 2019

Division: 16U Diamond

Texas Impact 4:13 Lee

Division: 17U Platinum

Texas PRO

Division: 17U Invitational

Texas Tigers

Division: 16U Platinum

TF Elite

Division: 16U Invitational

The A-Team

Division: 15U Diamond

The BluePrint5

Division: 17U Diamond

The Crew

Division: 17U Silver

The Crew

Division: 16U Platinum

The Elite 16U

Division: 16U Diamond

The Hills Basketball

Division: 17U Silver

The Hills Basketball

Division: 17U Silver

The Program 15U Red

Division: 15U Platinum

The Program Basketball 15U Black

Division: 15U Platinum

The Program Basketball 16U

Division: 16U Platinum

The Program Basketball 16U

Division: 16U Invitational

The Program Basketball 17U Black

Division: 17U Diamond

The Skills Center Elite 17U

Division: 17U Diamond

The Truth

Division: 16U Invitational

The Truth 15U

Division: 15U Invitational

Thunder Impact

Division: 17U Silver

Thunderstruck Elite

Division: 15U Invitational

TNL Express

Division: 16U Platinum

TNL Express

Division: 16U Diamond

Top Flight Elite 16U Red

Division: 16U Platinum

Tres

Division: 17U Silver

TresHoop 15U

Division: 15U Diamond

Treshoop 17U

Division: 17U Silver

Tres Hoops

Division: 16U Platinum

Tri City Thunder

Division: 17U Gold

Triple Threat 17U -

Division: 17U Platinum

True Ballerz

Division: 17U Invitational

True Ballerz

Division: 17U Platinum

TruElite Champions

Division: 17U Gold

Tru Heat 16U

Division: 16U Diamond

Tru Heat 17U

Division: 17U Platinum

TTB LA

Division: 15U Invitational

TW3D

Division: 16U Invitational

Twenty Four Elite

Division: 17U Silver

Tyler Johnson Elite

Division: 17U Invitational

UA3 Grind

Division: 17U Invitational

UAG3Grind

Division: 15U Invitational

UA G3 GRIND 2019

Division: 16U Invitational

UA TX Hardwork 2021

Division: 15U Invitational

UIC5

Division: 17U Silver

Union Toronto

Division: 17U Platinum

Unsigned Seniors Hawks CO

Division: 17U Gold

Up N Coming 17U

Division: 17U Diamond

Uptempo Basketball Academy

Division: 17U Silver

Urban DFW Elite 14u

Division: 15U Platinum

Utah Impact 15U

Division: 15U Diamond

Utah Impact 17

Division: 17U Silver

Utah Mountain Stars 15U

Division: 15U Invitational

Utah Mountain Stars 16U

Division: 16U Invitational

Utah Premier 15U Boys

Division: 15U Diamond

Utah Premier U16 Boys

Division: 16U Platinum

Utah Region

Division: 15U Diamond

Utah Reign

Division: 15U Diamond

Utah Vivint Swoosh 16u

Division: 16U Diamond

UTS Elite

Division: 16U Platinum

UTS.Elite

Division: 16U Platinum

VEBC Southeast 15U

Division: 15U Diamond

VEBC Southeast JV

Division: 16U Platinum

Vegas Elite 17U

Division: 17U Gold

Vegas Elite 2018

Division: 17U Invitational

Vegas Elite 2019 Blue

Division: 16U Diamond

Vegas Elite 2019 White

Division: 16U Platinum

Vegas Elite 2020

Division: 15U Invitational

Victory Elite 2019

Division: 16U Platinum

VT Elite

Division: 15U Diamond

WACC Warriors Elite

Division: 15U Platinum

WACC Warriors Elite

Division: 15U Diamond

We All Can Go 2020

Division: 15U Invitational

We R 1

Division: 17U Invitational

We R 1 16u

Division: 16U Invitational

West Coast All Stars

Division: 16U Invitational

West Elite 2019

Division: 16U Diamond

West Valley Warriors

Division: 17U Silver

Wet Basketball

Division: 17U Platinum

Whittier Sixers

Division: 17U Silver

WI Crusaders

Division: 16U Diamond

Wild West

Division: 15U Invitational

Wild West

Division: 15U Diamond

Wisconsin Blizzard 15U Kuranda

Division: 15U Invitational

Wisconsin Blizzard 17U Pronschinske

Division: 17U Platinum

Wisconsin Crusaders 15U

Division: 15U Diamond

Wisconsin Playground Warriors 15U

Division: 15U Invitational

Wisconsin Playground Warriors 17U

Division: 17U Invitational

Wisconsin United 15U

Division: 15U Invitational

Wisconsin United 17s

Division: 17U Invitational

Wrightway Skills

Division: 16U Invitational

WrightWay Skills Select

Division: 17U Diamond

WrightWay Skills Showcase

Division: 17U Invitational

WS Premier U15 Boys

Division: 15U Diamond

WS Premier U16 Boys

Division: 16U Platinum

WS Premier U16 Boys

Division: 16U Diamond

WS Premier U17 Boys

Division: 17U Silver

WVWarriors-Platinum

Division: 17U Silver

WYO Elite

Division: 15U Invitational

Wyoming Power

Division: 16U Diamond

Yes II Success

Division: 17U Invitational

YIS Team Speed

Division: 17U Diamond

Young & Reckless

Division: 17U Invitational

Young & Reckless

Division: 16U Invitational

No available teams!