Las Vegas Live

by Bigfoot

Las Vegas, NV

Jul 17-21

Teams
Now
Replays

Event Filters

Clear Filters

Team

Division

Day

Venue + Court

Venue

Court

5onfive Ballerz

Division: 11U/5th Boys

5onfive Ballerz

Division: 12U/6th Boys

5onfive Ballerz 10U

Division: 9/10U/3/4th Boys

5onfive Ballerz 9U

Division: 9/10U/3/4th Boys

5onfive Hooperz

Division: 13U/7th Boys

5onfive Playmakerz

Division: 9/10U/3/4th Boys

5onfive Playmakerz

Division: 13U/7th Boys

702 Select

Division: 16U/10th Boys

702 Select

Division: 12U/6th Boys

907 Elite

Division: 12U/6th Boys

Alaska D1 Ambassadors

Division: 17U/11/12th Boys

Alaska Elite

Division: 12U/6th Boys

Alaska Gold Basketball

Division: 15U/9th Boys

Ameba-Starr Basketball

Division: 17U/11/12th Boys

And1 Academy

Division: 13U/7th Boys

Arizona Dream

Division: 15U/9th Boys

Arizona Dream

Division: 16U/10th Boys

Arizona Saints

Division: 13U/7th Boys

Arizona Sharks

Division: 16U/10th Boys

A-Train Magic

Division: 12U/6th Boys

Aussie Prospects

Division: 16U/10th Boys

Aussie Prospects Black

Division: 17U/11/12th Boys

Aussie Prospects White

Division: 17U/11/12th Boys

AZ Best Select

Division: 13U/7th Boys

AZ Cagers Basketball

Division: 12U/6th Boys

AZ Cagers Basketball

Division: 11U/5th Boys

AZ Stangs

Division: 15U/9th Boys

AZ Stangs

Division: 17U/11/12th Boys

AZ Stangs V2

Division: 17U/11/12th Boys

Bay Area Cool Kids

Division: 12U/6th Boys

Bay Area Sonics

Division: 15U/9th Boys

Bay Area Sonics

Division: 17U/11/12th Boys

Bay Area Transition

Division: 16U/10th Boys

Bay Area Transition

Division: 12U/6th Boys

Bay Area Transition

Division: 15U/9th Boys

Bay Nation Elite - Canada

Division: 12U/6th Boys

Bay Nation Elite - Canada

Division: 13U/7th Boys

BBC Elite

Division: 9/10U/3/4th Boys

Blessed Basketball

Division: 9/10U/3/4th Boys

Blessed Basketball

Division: 13U/7th Boys

BMG Academy

Division: 12U/6th Boys

BMG Academy

Division: 14U/8th Boys

Buck Elite

Division: 16U/10th Boys

CADA AB All Stars

Division: 16U/10th Boys

Cali Starz

Division: 17U/11/12th Boys

Carbon

Division: Varsity Girls

CCB New Zealand

Division: 15U/9th Boys

CCB New Zealand

Division: 16U/10th Boys

CCB New Zealand

Division: 14U/8th Boys

CCB New Zealand

Division: 17U/11/12th Boys

Chaos

Division: 12U/6th Boys

Charlotte Nets Jones

Division: 17U/11/12th Boys

Chicago Demons

Division: 13U/7th Boys

Chicago Demons

Division: 15U/9th Boys

Chicago Demons

Division: 14U/8th Boys

Chicago Demons

Division: 17U/11/12th Boys

Chicago Grinders

Division: 17U/11/12th Boys

Chicago Grinders

Division: 16U/10th Boys

City Ballers

Division: 9/10U/3/4th Boys

Coastal Elite

Division: 11U/5th Boys

Coastal Elite

Division: 14U/8th Boys

Coastal Premier

Division: 14U/8th Boys

Coastal Premier Slayers

Division: 15U/9th Boys

Coastal Premier Slayers

Division: 16U/10th Boys

Coastal Select Slayers

Division: 16U/10th Boys

Colorado Titans Gold

Division: 17U/11/12th Boys

Costal Elite

Division: 15U/9th Boys

CV Hornets Powell

Division: 12U/6th Boys

CYDC Elite - Canada

Division: 17U/11/12th Boys

Dallas Showtyme 2023

Division: 14U/8th Boys

Dallas Showtyme Black

Division: 15U/9th Boys

Dallas Showtyme Black Elite

Division: 17U/11/12th Boys

Dallas Showtyme Elite

Division: 17U/11/12th Boys

Dallas Showtyme Rise

Division: 15U/9th Boys

Dallas Showtyme White

Division: 15U/9th Boys

Desert Knights

Division: 15U/9th Boys

Divinity

Division: 14U/8th Boys

Divinity

Division: 13U/7th Boys

Dream Vision

Division: 13U/7th Boys

East County Hornets

Division: 13U/7th Boys

East County Hornets

Division: 14U/8th Boys

Eastern Washington Elite b4b

Division: 14U/8th Boys

Eastern Washington Elite Blue

Division: 15U/9th Boys

Eastern Washington Elite Gold

Division: 15U/9th Boys

Eastern Washington Elite Green

Division: 14U/8th Boys

Eastern Washington Elite Grey

Division: 16U/10th Boys

Eastern Washington Elite Red

Division: 17U/11/12th Boys

Eastern Washington Elite Silver

Division: 14U/8th Boys

Eastern Washington Elite White

Division: 16U/10th Boys

EBO

Division: 14U/8th Boys

EBO

Division: 15U/9th Boys

EP Titans

Division: 17U/11/12th Boys

Evolution Basketball

Division: 15U/9th Boys

Evolution Basketball

Division: 15/16U/9/10th Girls

Evolution Basketball

Division: 9/10U/3/4th Boys

Evolution Basketball

Division: 14U/8th Boys

Evolution Basketball

Division: 11U/5th Boys

Excel Blue Canada

Division: 15U/9th Boys

Excel Blue - Canada

Division: 14U/8th Boys

Fanglue Selected - China

Division: 11U/5th Boys

Fanglue Selected - China

Division: 12U/6th Boys

FCAA South

Division: 13U/7th Boys

Florida Rams

Division: 16U/10th Boys

Fresno Lady Heat

Division: 14U/8th Girls

FRO

Division: 13U/7th Boys

Fryer Basketball Academy

Division: 9/10U/3/4th Boys

Fryer Basketball Academy HB

Division: 14U/8th Boys

Fryer Basketball Academy HB

Division: 13U/7th Boys

Fryer Basketball Academy NM

Division: 14U/8th Boys

Fryer Basketball Academy NM

Division: 13U/7th Boys

Full Package

Division: 17U/11/12th Boys

Funn Squad Gladiators

Division: 17U/11/12th Boys

Genesis Hoops Black

Division: 13U/7th Boys

Genesis Hoops Black

Division: 15U/9th Boys

Genesis Hoops Black

Division: 14U/8th Boys

Genesis Hoops Orange

Division: 13U/7th Boys

Green Canyon Wolfpack

Division: 13U/7th Boys

Gtown

Division: 17U/11/12th Boys

Gtown

Division: 12U/6th Boys

H

Division: 15U/9th Boys

Hard 2 Guard

Division: 15U/9th Boys

Hawaii Select

Division: 15/16U/9/10th Girls

Hawaii Select

Division: 13U/7th Boys

Hawaii Select

Division: 15U/9th Boys

Hawaii Select

Division: 17U/11/12th Boys

Hawks

Division: 17U/11/12th Boys

Hawks

Division: 16U/10th Boys

HD Basketball

Division: 15U/9th Boys

HD Basketball

Division: 17U/11/12th Boys

HiLyfe

Division: 15U/9th Boys

Hoop Life

Division: 17U/11/12th Boys

Hoop Masters Red

Division: 11U/5th Boys

Hooptown

Division: 17U/11/12th Boys

Hooptown

Division: 14U/8th Boys

Hooptown

Division: 12U/6th Boys

Hope Huskies

Division: 17U/11/12th Boys

Houdini's All Stars

Division: 14U/8th Boys

IDN

Division: 15U/9th Boys

Ignite Basketball Club

Division: 14U/8th Girls

Infinite

Division: 14U/8th Boys

Infinite

Division: 9/10U/3/4th Boys

Jr Warriors

Division: 9/10U/3/4th Boys

Jus B Tuf

Division: 12U/6th Boys

KaDu

Division: 16U/10th Boys

Kalakaua

Division: Varsity Girls

Kingston Basketball Academy

Division: 12U/6th Boys

Kingston Basketball Academy

Division: 14U/8th Boys

Lady Hawks

Division: Varsity Girls

Laredo Blackout Elite

Division: 12U/6th Boys

Lightning

Division: 12U/6th Boys

LMBA

Division: 16U/10th Boys

LMBA

Division: 17U/11/12th Boys

LMBA

Division: 15U/9th Boys

LV Live

Division: 14U/8th Boys

McAllen Ballers

Division: 17U/11/12th Boys

Mexican Force

Division: 16U/10th Boys

Minnesota Chill

Division: 14U/8th Boys

Minnesota Crown

Division: 15U/9th Boys

Minnesota Crown

Division: 16U/10th Boys

Mo City Ballers Black

Division: 12U/6th Boys

Montana Hoops

Division: 16U/10th Boys

Montana Hoops

Division: 14U/8th Boys

Montana Hoops

Division: 15U/9th Boys

Montana Hoops Blue

Division: 17U/11/12th Boys

Montana Hoops Gold

Division: 17U/11/12th Boys

NCP

Division: 15U/9th Boys

Nevada Hard 2 Guard

Division: 14U/8th Boys

New Kingdom

Division: 11U/5th Boys

New Mexico D1 Ambassadors

Division: 17U/11/12th Boys

New Zealand Basketball Academy

Division: 13U/7th Boys

New Zealand Basketball Academy

Division: 17U/11/12th Boys

New Zealand Basketball Academy

Division: 15U/9th Boys

New Zealand Basketball Academy

Division: 14U/8th Boys

New Zealand Basketball Academy Elite

Division: 17U/11/12th Boys

New Zealand Storm

Division: Varsity Girls

New Zealand Storm

Division: 15/16U/9/10th Girls

NLBC

Division: 12U/6th Boys

NLBC

Division: 15U/9th Boys

NLBC

Division: 13U/7th Boys

NorCal Power

Division: 15U/9th Boys

NorCal Power

Division: 16U/10th Boys

Perfecto's

Division: 15U/9th Boys

Phenom

Division: 17U/11/12th Boys

Phenom Factory

Division: Varsity Girls

Pride

Division: 16U/10th Boys

Prodigy

Division: 14U/8th Boys

Prodigy

Division: 12U/6th Boys

Prodigy

Division: 9/10U/3/4th Boys

Prodigy

Division: 13U/7th Boys

Prodigy BBC

Division: 13U/7th Boys

Progress Feels Best

Division: 9/10U/3/4th Boys

REB Black

Division: 17U/11/12th Boys

River City Rams

Division: 14U/8th Girls

RNS Sports

Division: 13U/7th Boys

Rogue Select

Division: 14U/8th Boys

San Antonio Hustlers

Division: 17U/11/12th Boys

San Antonio Hustlers

Division: Varsity Girls

San Diego Prospects

Division: 12U/6th Boys

San Diego Prospects

Division: 11U/5th Boys

San Francisco Rebels Gauntlet

Division: 15U/9th Boys

Sanman Academy

Division: 17U/11/12th Boys

Sequoia Select

Division: Varsity Girls

Sequoia Select Blue Chips

Division: 15/16U/9/10th Girls

SF Champions

Division: 15U/9th Boys

SF Champions

Division: 12U/6th Boys

SF Champions

Division: 11U/5th Boys

SF Champions Gold

Division: 15U/9th Boys

Shut-D

Division: 16U/10th Boys

SLBC

Division: 9/10U/3/4th Boys

Sonics

Division: 15U/9th Boys

South Bay Mambas

Division: 16U/10th Boys

South Bay Mambas

Division: 14U/8th Boys

South Bay Mambas

Division: 13U/7th Boys

Southwest Elite

Division: 11U/5th Boys

Southwest Tigers

Division: 14U/8th Boys

Splash City

Division: 9/10U/3/4th Boys

Splash City

Division: 13U/7th Boys

Splash City

Division: 11U/5th Boys

Splash City

Division: 12U/6th Boys

Splash City EC

Division: 14U/8th Boys

Splash City EC

Division: 12U/6th Boys

Splash City EC

Division: 15U/9th Boys

Stay Gold

Division: 13U/7th Boys

Sturt Basketball Club - Australia

Division: 17U/11/12th Boys

Swoosh Canada

Division: Varsity Girls

Swoosh Canada

Division: 15/16U/9/10th Girls

Swoosh Canada

Division: 17U/11/12th Boys

Team Alexander Wildcats

Division: 14U/8th Boys

Team Blackout

Division: 14U/8th Boys

Team Blackout

Division: 16U/10th Boys

Team Dominate

Division: 16U/10th Boys

Team GME Basketball

Division: 15U/9th Boys

Team M'Phasis

Division: 17U/11/12th Boys

Team OZ Gold - Australia

Division: 17U/11/12th Boys

Team OZ Green - Australia

Division: 17U/11/12th Boys

Team OZ White - Australia

Division: 17U/11/12th Boys

Team Rogue Las Vegas

Division: 17U/11/12th Boys

Team RWA

Division: 17U/11/12th Boys

Team RWA

Division: 16U/10th Boys

Team Select

Division: 17U/11/12th Boys

Team Select Black

Division: 16U/10th Boys

Team Skywalker Black- France

Division: 17U/11/12th Boys

Team Skywalker - France

Division: Varsity Girls

Team Skywalker - France

Division: 16U/10th Boys

Team Skywalker - France

Division: 12U/6th Boys

Team Skywalker - France

Division: 15U/9th Boys

Team Skywalker White- France

Division: 17U/11/12th Boys

Team Walker Elite Black

Division: 15/16U/9/10th Girls

Texas Inferno

Division: 17U/11/12th Boys

Texas Mel Elite

Division: 17U/11/12th Boys

The Program LV

Division: 12U/6th Boys

The Shield

Division: 14U/8th Boys

The Truth OC

Division: 15U/9th Boys

The Truth OC

Division: 16U/10th Boys

The Truth OC

Division: 12U/6th Boys

The Truth OC Red

Division: 13U/7th Boys

TKO

Division: 14U/8th Boys

UBC 15U Elite

Division: 15U/9th Boys

UBC Blue

Division: 13U/7th Boys

UBC Elite

Division: 17U/11/12th Boys

UBC Elite

Division: 16U/10th Boys

UBC Select

Division: 16U/10th Boys

UBC Select

Division: 17U/11/12th Boys

UpTempo

Division: 16U/10th Boys

UpTempo Black

Division: 13U/7th Boys

Utah Chargers

Division: 17U/11/12th Boys

Utah Chargers Silver

Division: 14U/8th Boys

Utah Chargers Silver

Division: 15U/9th Boys

Vegas Bulldogs

Division: 14U/8th Girls

Vegas Elite

Division: 11U/5th Boys

Vegas Elite Blue

Division: 15U/9th Boys

Vegas Elite Henderson

Division: 16U/10th Boys

Vegas Elite Henderson

Division: 17U/11/12th Boys

Vegas Elite White

Division: 15U/9th Boys

WC Threat

Division: 12U/6th Boys

West Coast Tigers

Division: 16U/10th Boys

No available teams!

Live Now

15
see more live games

Future Games

188
Eastern Washington Elite Red
vs
1st in K
Las Vegas Live

17U/11/12th Boys

The Truth OC Red
vs
W13
Las Vegas Live

13U/7th Boys

Sturt Basketball Club - Australia
vs
1st in M
Las Vegas Live

17U/11/12th Boys

Divinity
vs
W7
Las Vegas Live

13U/7th Boys

Team Dominate
vs
West Coast Tigers
Las Vegas Live

16U/10th Boys

NLBC
vs
AZ Best Select
Las Vegas Live

13U/7th Boys

Prodigy
vs
East County Hornets
Las Vegas Live

13U/7th Boys

CADA AB All Stars
vs
Hawks
Las Vegas Live

16U/10th Boys

Team Skywalker Black- France
vs
Colorado Titans Gold
Las Vegas Live

17U/11/12th Boys

Montana Hoops
vs
W9
Las Vegas Live

14U/8th Boys

Carbon
vs
Swoosh Canada
Las Vegas Live

Varsity Girls

EP Titans
vs
Utah Chargers
Las Vegas Live

17U/11/12th Boys

see more future games

Event Highlights

0
see more highlights

Nothing scheduled yet!

Filter

Item(s)

Annual Premium Subscription

$19.99 $7.50/mo.

Save $149.88 compared to the monthly option

Includes 5 free downloads/mo. ($80 value)

$90

Total

$90/year

To purchase a subscription please enter your payment information.

Payment Info

Visa Mastercard American Express Discover

By signing up, you agree to BallerTV's Terms of Use and Privacy Policy. Subscription plans will auto-renew unless you cancel. Cancel anytime.

There was a problem with your order

We could not process your order.

Loading