Event Filters

Clear Filters

Team

Division

Day

Venue + Court

Venue

Court

Les Schwab Summer Championship (2019)

by End of Trail Basketball

Oregon City, OR

Jun 21-23, 2019

Teams
Highlights
Replays

ASTORIA

Division: Girls - Division 2

Baker Bulldogs

Division: Girls - Division 2

BAKER CITY JV

Division: Girls - Division 3

BAKER CITY V

Division: Girls - Division 2

BARLOW JV

Division: Girls - Division 2

BARLOW V

Division: Girls - Division 1

BEAVERTON BLACK

Division: Girls - Division 1

BEAVERTON ORANGE

Division: Girls - Division 1

Camas

Division: Boys - Division 2

CAMAS

Division: Boys - Division 1

CAMAS 1

Division: Girls - Division 1

CAMAS 2

Division: Girls - Division 2

CAMAS 2

Division: Boys - Division 1

CAMAS 3

Division: Girls - Division 3

CAMAS 4

Division: Girls - Division 3

CANBY JV

Division: Girls - Division 2

CANBYJV2

Division: Girls - Division 3

CANBY V

Division: Girls - Division 1

Central Catholic

Division: Boys - Division 2

CENTRAL CATHOLIC JV

Division: Girls - Division 2

CENTRAL CATHOLIC V

Division: Girls - Division 1

CHURCHILL

Division: Girls - Division 1

CITY CHRISTIAN

Division: Girls - Division 2

City Christian Basketball

Division: Girls - Division 3

Clackamas

Division: Boys - Division 2

Clackamas

Division: Boys - Division 1

Clackamas

Division: Boys - Division 3

CLACKAMAS JV

Division: Girls - Division 2

CLACKAMAS JV2

Division: Girls - Division 3

CLACKAMAS V

Division: Girls - Division 1

Cleveland

Division: Boys - Division 3

Cleveland

Division: Boys - Division 1

CLEVELAND WARRIORS

Division: Girls - Division 3

COLUMBIA RIVER JV

Division: Girls - Division 3

COLUMBIA RIVER V

Division: Girls - Division 1

Corbett

Division: Boys - Division 2

Corbett

Division: Boys - Division 3

CORVALLIS HS

Division: Girls - Division 1

CRATER

Division: Girls - Division 1

DECATUR HS

Division: Girls - Division 3

EAGLE, ID JV

Division: Girls - Division 2

EAGLE, ID V

Division: Girls - Division 1

Falcons

Division: Boys - Division 3

Falcons

Division: Girls - Division 2

FALCONS

Division: Girls - Division 3

FERRIS SAXONS JV

Division: Girls - Division 2

FERRIS SAXONS V

Division: Girls - Division 1

Franklin

Division: Girls - Division 2

FRANKLIN

Division: Girls - Division 1

FRANKLIN JV

Division: Girls - Division 3

GLENCOE 1

Division: Girls - Division 1

GONZAGA PREP

Division: Girls - Division 1

GRANT

Division: Girls - Division 1

Gresham

Division: Boys - Division 1

Gresham

Division: Boys - Division 3

HERMISTON BULLDOGS

Division: Girls - Division 1

HOCKINSON

Division: Girls - Division 2

HUDSONS BAY

Division: Girls - Division 1

Lakeridge

Division: Boys - Division 1

Lakeridge

Division: Boys - Division 3

Lakeridge

Division: Boys - Division 2

Lake ridge

Division: Girls - Division 2

Lakeridge 2

Division: Boys - Division 3

LAKERIDGE JV2

Division: Girls - Division 3

LAKERIDGE V

Division: Girls - Division 1

LAKE WASHINGTON

Division: Girls - Division 1

LASALLE PREP RED

Division: Girls - Division 2

LASALLE PREP ROYAL

Division: Girls - Division 2

LASALLE PREP V

Division: Girls - Division 1

LEWIS & CLARK

Division: Girls - Division 1

Liberty Christian

Division: Boys - Division 2

LIBERTY FROSH ORE

Division: Girls - Division 3

LIBERTY JV ORE

Division: Girls - Division 2

LIBERTY V ORE

Division: Girls - Division 1

MAZAMA

Division: Girls - Division 2

MEAD

Division: Girls - Division 1

Mead (WA)

Division: Boys - Division 2

Mead (WA)

Division: Boys - Division 1

MOUNTAIN VIEW OR JV

Division: Girls - Division 3

MOUNTAIN VIEW OR V

Division: Girls - Division 1

MOUNTAIN VIEW WA

Division: Girls - Division 2

MT SPOKANE

Division: Girls - Division 1

North Eugene

Division: Boys - Division 1

NORTH MARION V

Division: Girls - Division 2

Oregon City

Division: Boys - Division 3

Oregon City

Division: Boys - Division 2

Oregon City

Division: Boys - Division 1

OREGON CITY BLACK

Division: Girls - Division 1

OREGON CITY GRAY

Division: Girls - Division 3

OREGON CITY RED

Division: Girls - Division 2

OREGON CITY SILVER

Division: Girls - Division 3

OREGON CITY WHITE

Division: Girls - Division 2

PALMER, AK

Division: Girls - Division 2

Park ridge

Division: Girls - Division 2

PARK ROSE

Division: Girls - Division 3

Pioneer

Division: Girls - Division 2

PRAIRIE FROSH

Division: Girls - Division 3

PRAIRIE JV

Division: Girls - Division 2

PRAIRIE V

Division: Girls - Division 1

Riverdale

Division: Girls - Division 3

RIVERDALE HS

Division: Girls - Division 2

SHELDON FROSH

Division: Girls - Division 3

SHELDON JV

Division: Girls - Division 2

SHELDON V

Division: Girls - Division 1

SILVERTON JV

Division: Girls - Division 3

SILVERTON V

Division: Girls - Division 1

SKYVIEW, ID

Division: Girls - Division 1

Sky view Storm

Division: Girls - Division 2

SKYVIEW, WA JV

Division: Girls - Division 3

SKYVIEW, WA V

Division: Girls - Division 1

SOUTH SALEM JV

Division: Girls - Division 2

SOUTH SALEM V

Division: Girls - Division 1

STAYTON V

Division: Girls - Division 2

ST MARY'S, OR JV2

Division: Girls - Division 3

ST MARY'S, OR V

Division: Girls - Division 1

TBA

Division: Girls - Division 3

TBA

Division: Boys - Division 2

TBA 2

Division: Girls - Division 3

Team Wahluke

Division: Boys - Division 2

TIMBERLINE HS

Division: Girls - Division 1

UNIVERSITY PREP JV

Division: Girls - Division 3

UNIVERSITY PREP V

Division: Girls - Division 2

Valley Catholic

Division: Boys - Division 2

Valley Catholic

Division: Boys - Division 3

VALLEY CATHOLIC V

Division: Girls - Division 2

WAPATO JV

Division: Girls - Division 3

WAPATO V

Division: Girls - Division 2

WASHOUGAL V

Division: Girls - Division 2

WASILLA

Division: Girls - Division 1

WEST LINN JV2

Division: Girls - Division 3

WEST LINN LIONS JV

Division: Girls - Division 2

WEST LINN LIONS V

Division: Girls - Division 1

WEST VALLEY

Division: Girls - Division 1

Westview

Division: Boys - Division 3

Woodburn

Division: Boys - Division 3

Woodburn

Division: Boys - Division 2

Woodburn

Division: Boys - Division 1

WOODBURN JV

Division: Girls - Division 3

WOODBURN JV2/FROSH

Division: Girls - Division 3

WOODBURN V

Division: Girls - Division 2

WOODINVILLE JV

Division: Girls - Division 2

WOODINVILLE V

Division: Girls - Division 1

No available teams!

Filter

There was a problem with your order

We could not process your order.

Loading