Les Schwab NW Summer Championship (2018)

by End of Trail Basketball

Oregon City, OR

Jun 15-17

Teams
Now
Replays

Event Filters

Clear Filters

Team

Division

Day

Venue + Court

Venue

Court

Anchorage Christian

Division: Girls - Division 1

Beaverton

Division: Girls - Division 1

Beaverton Black

Division: Girls - Division 2

Benson

Division: Girls - Division 1

Boise

Division: Girls - Division 1

Borah

Division: Girls - Division 1

Camas

Division: Boys - Division 2

Camas

Division: Girls - Division 1

Camas 2

Division: Girls - Division 2

Camas 3

Division: Girls - Division 3

Canby

Division: Girls - Division 1

Canby

Division: Boys - Division 2

Canby 2

Division: Girls - Division 2

Canby 2

Division: Boys - Division 3

Canby 3

Division: Girls - Division 3

Central Catholic

Division: Boys - Division 2

Central Catholic

Division: Girls - Division 1

Central Catholic 2

Division: Girls - Division 2

Central Valley

Division: Girls - Division 1

Central Valley 2

Division: Girls - Division 2

Churchill

Division: Girls - Division 1

Churchill 2

Division: Girls - Division 2

City Christian

Division: Girls - Division 2

Clackamas

Division: Girls - Division 1

Clackamas

Division: Boys - Division 1

Clackamas 2

Division: Boys - Division 2

Clackamas 2

Division: Girls - Division 2

Clackamas 3

Division: Girls - Division 3

Clackamas 3

Division: Boys - Division 3

Columbia River

Division: Girls - Division 2

Columbia River 2

Division: Girls - Division 3

Corbett

Division: Boys - Division 1

Corbett 2

Division: Boys - Division 3

Cottage Grove

Division: Girls - Division 1

Crater

Division: Girls - Division 1

Crescent Valley

Division: Girls - Division 1

De LaSalle NC

Division: Girls - Division 2

Eagle

Division: Girls - Division 1

Eagle 2

Division: Girls - Division 2

Eastside Catholic

Division: Girls - Division 2

Ferris

Division: Girls - Division 1

Ferris 2

Division: Girls - Division 2

Franklin

Division: Girls - Division 1

Franklin 2

Division: Girls - Division 2

Gladiators

Division: Girls - Division 1

Gladstone

Division: Girls - Division 2

Gladstone 2

Division: Girls - Division 3

Glencoe

Division: Girls - Division 1

Glencoe 2

Division: Girls - Division 2

Gonzaga Prep

Division: Girls - Division 1

Grant

Division: Girls - Division 2

Gresham

Division: Boys - Division 1

Gresham 2

Division: Boys - Division 2

Gresham 3

Division: Boys - Division 3

Gresham 3

Division: Boys - Division 2

Hockinson

Division: Girls - Division 2

Hockinson 2

Division: Girls - Division 3

Hudsons Bay

Division: Girls - Division 2

Lake Oswego

Division: Boys - Division 2

Lake Oswego Navy

Division: Boys - Division 3

Lake Oswego White

Division: Boys - Division 3

Lakeridge

Division: Girls - Division 1

Lakeridge

Division: Boys - Division 2

Lakeridge 2

Division: Boys - Division 3

Lakeridge 2

Division: Girls - Division 2

Lake Washington

Division: Girls - Division 1

LaSalle Prep

Division: Girls - Division 1

LaSalle Prep 2

Division: Girls - Division 2

LaSalle Prep 3

Division: Girls - Division 3

Lewis & Clark

Division: Girls - Division 1

Lewis & Clark

Division: Boys - Division 1

Lewis & Clark 2

Division: Boys - Division 2

Liberty Columbia

Division: Girls - Division 3

Liberty Gold

Division: Girls - Division 3

Liberty Navy

Division: Girls - Division 1

Liberty White

Division: Girls - Division 2

Mead

Division: Boys - Division 1

Mead

Division: Girls - Division 1

Mead 2

Division: Girls - Division 2

Mountain View, ID

Division: Girls - Division 1

Mt Spokane

Division: Girls - Division 1

N. Eugene

Division: Boys - Division 1

North Marion

Division: Girls - Division 2

North Marion 2

Division: Girls - Division 3

North Medford

Division: Girls - Division 1

Oregon City

Division: Boys - Division 1

Oregon City 2

Division: Boys - Division 2

Oregon City 3

Division: Boys - Division 3

Oregon City Black

Division: Girls - Division 1

Oregon City Gray

Division: Girls - Division 2

Oregon City Red

Division: Girls - Division 2

Oregon City Red

Division: Girls - Division 3

Oregon City White

Division: Girls - Division 2

Pleasant Hill

Division: Girls - Division 2

Prairie

Division: Girls - Division 1

Prairie 2

Division: Girls - Division 3

Putnam

Division: Girls - Division 2

Ridgefield

Division: Boys - Division 2

Ridgefield

Division: Girls - Division 1

Ridgefield

Division: Girls - Division 2

Ridgefield 2

Division: Girls - Division 3

Ridgefield 2

Division: Boys - Division 3

Ridgeview

Division: Girls - Division 1

Ridgeview 2

Division: Girls - Division 2

Riverdale

Division: Girls - Division 2

Sheldon

Division: Girls - Division 1

Sheldon 2

Division: Girls - Division 2

Sheldon 3

Division: Girls - Division 3

Silverton

Division: Girls - Division 1

Silverton 2

Division: Girls - Division 3

Skyview, ID

Division: Girls - Division 1

Skyview, WA

Division: Girls - Division 1

Skyview, WA 2

Division: Girls - Division 2

Snohomish

Division: Girls - Division 1

South Eugene

Division: Girls - Division 1

Southridge, OR

Division: Girls - Division 1

Spokane

Division: Boys - Division 1

Sprague

Division: Boys - Division 1

St Mary's Blue

Division: Girls - Division 1

St Mary's Silver

Division: Girls - Division 3

St Mary's White

Division: Girls - Division 2

Sutherlin

Division: Girls - Division 2

Team EXH

Division: Girls - Division 1

Team EXH 2

Division: Girls - Division 1

Team EXH 3

Division: Girls - Division 3

Tigard

Division: Girls - Division 1

Tualatin Black

Division: Girls - Division 1

Tualatin White

Division: Girls - Division 3

Union

Division: Girls - Division 1

Union 2

Division: Girls - Division 2

University Prep, CA

Division: Girls - Division 2

University Prep, CA 2

Division: Girls - Division 3

Valley Catholic

Division: Girls - Division 2

Valley Catholic 2

Division: Girls - Division 3

Wapato

Division: Girls - Division 1

Wapato

Division: Girls - Division 2

Wapato 2

Division: Girls - Division 3

West Linn

Division: Girls - Division 1

West Linn 2

Division: Girls - Division 2

Westview

Division: Girls - Division 1

Westview

Division: Boys - Division 2

Westview 2

Division: Girls - Division 3

Westview Blue

Division: Boys - Division 3

Westview Red

Division: Boys - Division 3

Wilsonville

Division: Girls - Division 1

Wilsonville 2

Division: Girls - Division 2

Wilsonville 3

Division: Girls - Division 3

Wilson, WA

Division: Girls - Division 2

Woodburn

Division: Boys - Division 1

Woodburn

Division: Girls - Division 2

Wood Burn

Division: Girls - Division 1

Woodburn 2

Division: Boys - Division 2

Woodburn 2

Division: Girls - Division 3

Woodburn Blue

Division: Girls - Division 2

Woodinville

Division: Girls - Division 1

Woodinville 2

Division: Girls - Division 2

Woodinville 3

Division: Girls - Division 3

No available teams!

Filter

Item(s)

Annual Premium Subscription

$19.99 $7.50/mo.

Save $149.88 compared to the monthly option

Includes 5 free downloads/mo. ($80 value)

$90

Total

$90/year

To purchase a subscription please enter your payment information.

Payment Info

Visa Mastercard American Express Discover

By signing up, you agree to BallerTV's Terms of Use and Privacy Policy. Subscription plans will auto-renew unless you cancel. Cancel anytime.

There was a problem with your order

We could not process your order.

Loading