Event Filters

Clear Filters

Team

Division

Day

Venue + Court

Venue

Court

Let's Play for U Betcher Showcase (2018)

by Dave Betcher Events

Elgin, IL

Oct 13-14, 2018

Teams
Highlights
Replays

BallerTV will only be covering games played at Elgin Sports Complex and St. Charles EastSide Sports Complex

BallerTV will only be covering games played at Elgin Sports Complex and St. Charles EastSide Sports Complex

02 Texas Glory IL

Division: 16 Under

Barracuda-Thimmesch (Gold)

Division: 18 Under

Batbusters JP

Division: 16 Under

Batbusters KB

Division: 16 Under

Batbusters MT

Division: 18 Under

Batbusters TH

Division: 16 Under

BATS 14U Raguse

Division: 14 Under

BATS 16U Grimm

Division: 16 Under

BATS 16U Knoblauch

Division: 16 Under

BATS 18U Graves

Division: 18 Under

Beverly Bandits 16's Conroy

Division: 16 Under

Beverly Bandits 18's Tyrrell

Division: 18 Under

Beverly Bandits Futures 14's Ramsey

Division: 14 Under

Beverly Bandits Premier 14's Allen

Division: 14 Under

Beverly Bandits Premier 16's C/C

Division: 16 Under

Beverly Bandits Premier 16's C/C

Division: 18 Under

Bulls Sox Academy 16U

Division: 16 Under

Bulls Sox Academy 18U

Division: 18 Under

Chicago Cheetahs 16U Miller Premier

Division: 16 Under

Chicago Cheetahs Bowman

Division: 18 Under

Chicago Cheetahs JS

Division: 18 Under

Chicago Cheetahs Kuchta

Division: 16 Under

Chicago Cheetahs Premier

Division: 14 Under

CP Bulldogs

Division: 18 Under

Dirt Devils 14U

Division: 14 Under

Dirt Devils Dunn

Division: 16 Under

Dirt Devils Elite

Division: 18 Under

Dirt Devils Uplegger16u

Division: 16 Under

Eastern Iowa Barracudas Kaalberg

Division: 18 Under

Elk Grove Heat Red

Division: 16 Under

ESP Elite Black

Division: 18 Under

ESP Elite Black

Division: 16 Under

Finesse - 16U

Division: 16 Under

Finesse 18u-Blevins

Division: 18 Under

Finesse Blackswamp

Division: 18 Under

Fire Pro Elite 16U

Division: 16 Under

Fire Pro Gold 16U

Division: 16 Under

Fire Pro Gold 18U

Division: 18 Under

Hawks Frencl

Division: 16 Under

Hawks Judge16u

Division: 16 Under

Hawks Softball (Domico)

Division: 18 Under

Huntley Red Raiders

Division: 16 Under

Illinois Chill 14U

Division: 14 Under

Illinois Chill 2019

Division: 18 Under

Illinois Chill 2020

Division: 18 Under

Illinois Chill 2021

Division: 16 Under

Illinois Sluggers

Division: 18 Under

Indiana Magic Gold - Bay

Division: 16 Under

Indiana Magic Gold - Bay (16U)

Division: 18 Under

Indiana Magic Gold - Boteler

Division: 16 Under

Indiana Magic Gold - Green

Division: 18 Under

Indiana Magic Gold-KS

Division: 14 Under

Indiana Magic Gold- LaMar

Division: 16 Under

Indiana Magic Gold - Rudd

Division: 16 Under

Iowa Blitz 16u Kimberley

Division: 16 Under

Lemont Rockers AA

Division: 16 Under

Lemont Rockers RP

Division: 16 Under

Lemont Rockers SS

Division: 16 Under

Lincoln-way Storm

Division: 18 Under

McHenry County Heatwave Black

Division: 18 Under

Midwest Express Blue

Division: 18 Under

Midwest Express Gold

Division: 18 Under

Midwest Speed 2002 Black Bross

Division: 16 Under

Midwest Speed 2003 Black Koltes

Division: 16 Under

Midwest Speed Gold Chell

Division: 14 Under

Midwest Speed Gold Hall

Division: 18 Under

MN Sting Gold 14U

Division: 14 Under

MN Sting Gold 16U

Division: 16 Under

MN Sting Gold 18U

Division: 18 Under

Mystique

Division: 16 Under

Mystique

Division: 18 Under

Naperville Diamonds - BK

Division: 16 Under

Naperville Diamonds- JK

Division: 18 Under

New Lenox Lightning 16U MI

Division: 16 Under

New Lenox Lightning 16U MI

Division: 18 Under

New Lenox Lightning 16U PT

Division: 16 Under

New Lenox Lightning 18U MK

Division: 18 Under

New Lenox Lightning Gold

Division: 18 Under

New Lenox Lightning JM

Division: 14 Under

Northern Ice

Division: 18 Under

Northern ICE 02

Division: 16 Under

NWI SOX 16u Baker

Division: 16 Under

NWI SOX 18u

Division: 18 Under

NWI Sox GF

Division: 16 Under

Orland Park A's 18U Premier-AS

Division: 18 Under

Orland Park A's Premier -HL

Division: 16 Under

Orland Park A's Premier - KS

Division: 16 Under

Peoria Sluggers

Division: 16 Under

Pro Player

Division: 18 Under

Schaumburg Sluggers 14U-VA

Division: 14 Under

Silver Hawks 16u McNulty

Division: 16 Under

Silver Hawks 16u Thomas

Division: 16 Under

Silver Hawks 18u Dennison

Division: 18 Under

Silver Hawks Dennison/Chantos

Division: 14 Under

Sparks Black 14U

Division: 14 Under

Sparks Black 16U

Division: 16 Under

Sparks Red

Division: 16 Under

Sparks Softball

Division: 18 Under

St. Charles Silver Hawks 16U-Bradarich

Division: 16 Under

Tinley Park Rockers

Division: 16 Under

Tinley Park Rockers 18u JM

Division: 18 Under

Turnin2 - Stock/Aikens

Division: 16 Under

Turnin2 - Stock/Aikens

Division: 18 Under

Warren Wave 16U Silver

Division: 16 Under

Warren Wave 18U

Division: 18 Under

Wasco Diamonds 14USG

Division: 14 Under

Wasco Diamonds 14U WM

Division: 14 Under

Wasco Diamonds 16UHP

Division: 16 Under

Wasco Diamonds 16UJS

Division: 16 Under

Wasco Diamonds 16URC

Division: 16 Under

Wasco Diamonds 18UML

Division: 18 Under

Wasco Diamonds 18U WM

Division: 18 Under

Wheatland Spikes -Chval

Division: 18 Under

Wheatland Spikes (Holloway)

Division: 16 Under

Wheatland Spikes Rau

Division: 16 Under

WI Diamond Force

Division: 18 Under

Wi Lightning 16PK

Division: 16 Under

WI Lightning 16U KS

Division: 16 Under

WI Lightning GR

Division: 14 Under

WI Lightning SH

Division: 18 Under

Windy City Ice Blue 04

Division: 14 Under

No available teams!

Filter

There was a problem with your order

We could not process your order.

Loading