Event Filters

Clear Filters

Team

Division

Day

Venue + Court

Venue

Court

Let's Play for U Betcher Showcase (2018)

by Dave Betcher Events

Elgin, IL

Oct 13-14

Teams
Highlights
Replays

02 Texas Glory IL

Division: 16 Under

Barracuda-Thimmesch (Gold)

Division: 18 Under

Batbusters JP

Division: 16 Under

Batbusters KB

Division: 16 Under

Batbusters MT

Division: 18 Under

Batbusters TH

Division: 16 Under

BATS 14U Raguse

Division: 14 Under

BATS 16U Grimm

Division: 16 Under

BATS 16U Knoblauch

Division: 16 Under

BATS 18U Graves

Division: 18 Under

Beverly Bandits 16's Conroy

Division: 16 Under

Beverly Bandits 18's Tyrrell

Division: 18 Under

Beverly Bandits Futures 14's Ramsey

Division: 14 Under

Beverly Bandits Premier 14's Allen

Division: 14 Under

Beverly Bandits Premier 16's C/C

Division: 16 Under

Beverly Bandits Premier 16's C/C

Division: 18 Under

Bulls Sox Academy 16U

Division: 16 Under

Bulls Sox Academy 18U

Division: 18 Under

Chicago Cheetahs 16U Miller Premier

Division: 16 Under

Chicago Cheetahs Bowman

Division: 18 Under

Chicago Cheetahs JS

Division: 18 Under

Chicago Cheetahs Kuchta

Division: 16 Under

Chicago Cheetahs Premier

Division: 14 Under

CP Bulldogs

Division: 18 Under

Dirt Devils 14U

Division: 14 Under

Dirt Devils Dunn

Division: 16 Under

Dirt Devils Elite

Division: 18 Under

Dirt Devils Uplegger16u

Division: 16 Under

Eastern Iowa Barracudas Kaalberg

Division: 18 Under

Elk Grove Heat Red

Division: 16 Under

ESP Elite Black

Division: 18 Under

ESP Elite Black

Division: 16 Under

Finesse - 16U

Division: 16 Under

Finesse 18u-Blevins

Division: 18 Under

Finesse Blackswamp

Division: 18 Under

Fire Pro Elite 16U

Division: 16 Under

Fire Pro Gold 16U

Division: 16 Under

Fire Pro Gold 18U

Division: 18 Under

Hawks Frencl

Division: 16 Under

Hawks Judge16u

Division: 16 Under

Hawks Softball (Domico)

Division: 18 Under

Huntley Red Raiders

Division: 16 Under

Illinois Chill 14U

Division: 14 Under

Illinois Chill 2019

Division: 18 Under

Illinois Chill 2020

Division: 18 Under

Illinois Chill 2021

Division: 16 Under

Illinois Sluggers

Division: 18 Under

Indiana Magic Gold - Bay

Division: 16 Under

Indiana Magic Gold - Bay (16U)

Division: 18 Under

Indiana Magic Gold - Boteler

Division: 16 Under

Indiana Magic Gold - Green

Division: 18 Under

Indiana Magic Gold-KS

Division: 14 Under

Indiana Magic Gold- LaMar

Division: 16 Under

Indiana Magic Gold - Rudd

Division: 16 Under

Iowa Blitz 16u Kimberley

Division: 16 Under

Lemont Rockers AA

Division: 16 Under

Lemont Rockers RP

Division: 16 Under

Lemont Rockers SS

Division: 16 Under

Lincoln-way Storm

Division: 18 Under

McHenry County Heatwave Black

Division: 18 Under

Midwest Express Blue

Division: 18 Under

Midwest Express Gold

Division: 18 Under

Midwest Speed 2002 Black Bross

Division: 16 Under

Midwest Speed 2003 Black Koltes

Division: 16 Under

Midwest Speed Gold Chell

Division: 14 Under

Midwest Speed Gold Hall

Division: 18 Under

MN Sting Gold 14U

Division: 14 Under

MN Sting Gold 16U

Division: 16 Under

MN Sting Gold 18U

Division: 18 Under

Mystique

Division: 16 Under

Mystique

Division: 18 Under

Naperville Diamonds - BK

Division: 16 Under

Naperville Diamonds- JK

Division: 18 Under

New Lenox Lightning 16U MI

Division: 16 Under

New Lenox Lightning 16U MI

Division: 18 Under

New Lenox Lightning 16U PT

Division: 16 Under

New Lenox Lightning 18U MK

Division: 18 Under

New Lenox Lightning Gold

Division: 18 Under

New Lenox Lightning JM

Division: 14 Under

Northern Ice

Division: 18 Under

Northern ICE 02

Division: 16 Under

NWI SOX 16u Baker

Division: 16 Under

NWI SOX 18u

Division: 18 Under

NWI Sox GF

Division: 16 Under

Orland Park A's 18U Premier-AS

Division: 18 Under

Orland Park A's Premier -HL

Division: 16 Under

Orland Park A's Premier - KS

Division: 16 Under

Peoria Sluggers

Division: 16 Under

Pro Player

Division: 18 Under

Schaumburg Sluggers 14U-VA

Division: 14 Under

Silver Hawks 16u McNulty

Division: 16 Under

Silver Hawks 16u Thomas

Division: 16 Under

Silver Hawks 18u Dennison

Division: 18 Under

Silver Hawks Dennison/Chantos

Division: 14 Under

Sparks Black 14U

Division: 14 Under

Sparks Black 16U

Division: 16 Under

Sparks Red

Division: 16 Under

Sparks Softball

Division: 18 Under

St. Charles Silver Hawks 16U-Bradarich

Division: 16 Under

Tinley Park Rockers

Division: 16 Under

Tinley Park Rockers 18u JM

Division: 18 Under

Turnin2 - Stock/Aikens

Division: 16 Under

Turnin2 - Stock/Aikens

Division: 18 Under

Warren Wave 16U Silver

Division: 16 Under

Warren Wave 18U

Division: 18 Under

Wasco Diamonds 14USG

Division: 14 Under

Wasco Diamonds 14U WM

Division: 14 Under

Wasco Diamonds 16UHP

Division: 16 Under

Wasco Diamonds 16UJS

Division: 16 Under

Wasco Diamonds 16URC

Division: 16 Under

Wasco Diamonds 18UML

Division: 18 Under

Wasco Diamonds 18U WM

Division: 18 Under

Wheatland Spikes -Chval

Division: 18 Under

Wheatland Spikes (Holloway)

Division: 16 Under

Wheatland Spikes Rau

Division: 16 Under

WI Diamond Force

Division: 18 Under

Wi Lightning 16PK

Division: 16 Under

WI Lightning 16U KS

Division: 16 Under

WI Lightning GR

Division: 14 Under

WI Lightning SH

Division: 18 Under

Windy City Ice Blue 04

Division: 14 Under

No available teams!

Filter

There was a problem with your order

We could not process your order.

Loading

Item(s)

Annual Premium Subscription

$19.99 $7.50/mo.

Save $149.88 compared to the monthly option

Includes 5 free game downloads/mo. ($80 value)

$90

Total

$90/year

To purchase a subscription please enter your payment information.

Payment Info

Visa Mastercard American Express Discover

By signing up, you agree to BallerTV's Terms of Use and Privacy Policy. Subscription plans will auto-renew unless you cancel. Cancel anytime.