Event Filters

Clear Filters

Team

Division

Day

Venue + Court

Venue

Court

Let's Play for U College Showcase

by Dave Betcher Events

St. Charles, IL

Oct 19-20

Teams
Highlights
Replays

02 Texas Glory IL

Division: 18u

03 Texas Glory IL

Division: 16u

Bandits 14 Premier Ramsey

Division: 16u

Bandits 14u Futures Chow

Division: 14u

Bandits 18u Blevins

Division: 18u

Bandits Conroy

Division: 18u

Bandits Premier Allen

Division: 16u

Bandits Premier JT

Division: 16u

Batbusters JP

Division: 16u

Batbusters MT

Division: 18u

Batbusters NT

Division: 14u

Batbusters TH

Division: 16u

BATS 14u - Koehn

Division: 14u

BATS 16u - Van Duyse

Division: 16u

BATS 18u - Lewis/Everson

Division: 18u

Chicago Cheetahs 18u Bowman GOLD

Division: 18u

Dirt Devils CU Dirt Devils SP

Division: 16u

Dirt Devils Elite

Division: 18u

Eastern Iowa Barracudas - Croghan

Division: 16u

Eastern Iowa Barracudas - Gold

Division: 18u

ESP Elite 16u

Division: 16u

Hawks Judge

Division: 18u

Illinois Chill

Division: 18u

Illinois Chill 14u

Division: 14u

Illinois Chill 16u

Division: 16u

Illinois Schaumburg Sluggers 15u

Division: 16u

Illinois Sluggers

Division: 18u

Indiana Magic Gold 04 - Kleiner

Division: 16u

Indiana Magic Gold 14u - Sandor

Division: 14u

Indiana Magic Gold 18u - Rudd

Division: 18u

Indiana Magic Gold - LeMar

Division: 16u

Lemont Rockers 16uDD

Division: 16u

Lemont Rockers SS

Division: 18u

Midwest Speed 15u Black Anderson

Division: 16u

Midwest Speed 16u Gold Chell

Division: 16u

Midwest Speed 16u Gold Loshek

Division: 16u

Midwest Speed Gold 18u

Division: 18u

MN Force

Division: 16u

MN Force 18u

Division: 18u

Mystique 14u

Division: 14u

Mystique 16u

Division: 16u

Naperville Diamonds 18u

Division: 18u

Naperville Diamonds McNamara

Division: 14u

Nationals 18u

Division: 18u

Nationals KB

Division: 16u

Nationals PM

Division: 16u

New Lenox Lightning 16PT

Division: 16u

New Lenox Lightning 18MD

Division: 18u

New Lenox Lightning Gold 18u

Division: 18u

Northern Ice 02

Division: 18u

Orland Park A's Premier 16u - Sewell

Division: 16u

Orland Park A's Premier 16u - Stoker

Division: 16u

Orland Park A's Premier 18u - Sunshine

Division: 18u

Pro Player AF

Division: 18u

Schaumburg Sluggers 16u JA

Division: 16u

Silver Hawks Dennison

Division: 14u

Silver Hawks Dennison/Chantos

Division: 16u

Silver Hawks Dennison/McNulty

Division: 18u

Silver Hawks Dennison/Thomas

Division: 16u

St. Charles Silver Hawks 16u - Bradarich

Division: 16u

Team Glory Dudley

Division: 16u

Wasco Diamonds 14uSG

Division: 14u

Wasco Diamonds 16uHP

Division: 16u

Wasco Diamonds 18uRC

Division: 18u

Wheatland SPikes 18u Rau/Drager

Division: 18u

Wheatland Spikes Holloway

Division: 18u

White Sox Elite Fastpitch 16u

Division: 16u

White Sox Elite Fastpitch 18u

Division: 18u

Windy City Ice Blue 04

Division: 16u

Wisconin Lightning Premier

Division: 14u

Wisconsin Lightning

Division: 18u

No available teams!

Filter

There was a problem with your order

We could not process your order.

Loading

Item(s)

Annual Premium Subscription

$19.99 $7.50/mo.

Save $149.88 compared to the monthly option

Includes 5 free game downloads/mo. ($80 value)

$90

Total

$90/year

To purchase a subscription please enter your payment information.

Payment Info

Visa Mastercard American Express Discover

By signing up, you agree to BallerTV's Terms of Use and Privacy Policy. Subscription plans will auto-renew unless you cancel. Cancel anytime.