LIVE at the Nook

by Select Events Basketball

Manheim, PA

Apr 26-28

Teams
Now
Replays

Event Filters

Clear Filters

Team

Division

Day

Court

1 Nation ASB Rise Black ASB Rise Elite

Division: 17U Rise

Albany Capitals

Division: Girls - 11th

Albany Lady Stars Black

Division: Girls - 11th

Albany Lady Stars Pink

Division: Girls - 10th

All day hoops

Division: 15U Girls UAA

All Day Hoops

Division: Girls - 11th

All Day Hoops

Division: Girls - 10th

All Day Hoops

Division: Girls - 8th

All Day Hoops

Division: Girls - 7th

All Day Hoops Green

Division: Girls - 9th

All Day Hoops Salame

Division: Girls - 9th

All Day Hoops White

Division: Girls - 9th

Alpha Tier Athletics

Division: Girls - 11th

Alpha Tier Athletics

Division: Girls - 9th

ASB Rise Black

Division: 17U Rise

ASB Rise Elite

Division: 17U Rise

ASB Rise Silver

Division: 17U Rise

ASB Rise Silver BC Denver Bulls Basketball Club

Division: 17U Rise

Attack

Division: 16U Girls UAA

Aya

Division: 15U Girls UAA

Bay State

Division: 16U Girls UAA

Bay State Jaguars Elite Mosely/Bollin 2021

Division: Girls - 10th

Bay State Jaguars Lamb

Division: Girls - 7th

Bay State Jaguars Lamb 2020

Division: Girls - 11th

Bay State Jaguars Mosely 2023

Division: Girls - 8th

Bay State Jaguars National Martinez 2023

Division: Girls - 8th

BC Denver

Division: 17U Rise

Black Rock Fury

Division: Girls - 9th

BNY Select

Division: Girls - 11th

BNY Select

Division: Girls - 10th

Breakers

Division: 17U Girls UAA

Breakers - Spreda

Division: Girls - 11th

Brooklyn S.T.A.R.S.

Division: Girls - 11th

Brooklyn S.T.A.R.S.

Division: Girls - 9th

Bruins

Division: 16U Rise

Bruins

Division: 15U Rise

BTB

Division: Girls - 8th

BTB Academy

Division: Girls - 11th

BTB Academy

Division: Girls - 10th

Bulls Basketball Club

Division: 17U Rise

Burins

Division: 15U Rise

Canada Elite

Division: 15U Rise

Canror Elite

Division: Girls - 7th

Cape Cod Bulls

Division: 17U Girls UAA

Cape Cod Bulls

Division: Girls - 11th

Capitals

Division: Girls - 9th

Cardinals

Division: 15U Girls UAA

Carolina Elite

Division: Girls - 7th

Carolina Elite 2023

Division: 15U Rise

Central Jersey Hawks

Division: 17U Rise

Central Jersey Hawks Lightning (Mayo)

Division: Girls - 11th

Central Jersey Hawks Lightning (Shaw)

Division: Girls - 10th

Central Jersey Hawks Lightning (Shaw)

Division: Girls - 8th

Central Jersey Hawks Lightning (Stanziano)

Division: Girls - 9th

Central Jersey Hawks Lightning (Westrol) 2020

Division: Girls - 11th

Central PA Dynamite 2020 Reed

Division: Girls - 11th

Central PA Dynamite 2021

Division: Girls - 10th

Central PA Dynamite 2022

Division: Girls - 9th

Central PA Dynamite 2023

Division: Girls - 8th

Central PA Dynamite (Hileman)

Division: Girls - 11th

COBRAS

Division: 16U Girls UAA

Collegeville Jaguars

Division: Girls - 11th

Comets

Division: 15U Rise

COMETS

Division: Girls - 8th

Comets - Coleman

Division: Girls - 9th

Comets - D'Ambrosio

Division: Girls - 7th

Comets-Dimarco

Division: 17U Rise

Comets - Dimarco DC Premier 2020 Example Sports

Division: 17U Rise

Comets - McFadden

Division: Girls - 8th

Comets - Peterson/Lange

Division: 16U Rise

Comets- Peterson/Lange

Division: 16U Rise

Comets - Till

Division: Girls - 8th

Comets White Shirts

Division: Girls - 9th

Connecticut Starters

Division: Girls - 7th

Connecticut Storm

Division: 15U Girls UAA

Connecticut Trotters

Division: Girls - 11th

CRUSADERS

Division: 16U Girls UAA

CT Attack/ Lightning - Garcia

Division: Girls - 11th

CT Attack/ Lightning - Hanley

Division: Girls - 11th

CT Cobras - Cooper

Division: Girls - 9th

Ct Cobras Hill

Division: 17U Rise

CT Cobras - Hill

Division: Girls - 11th

CT Heat - Holmes

Division: Girls - 11th

CT Heat - Jones

Division: Girls - 11th

CT Spirit-Williams

Division: Girls - 7th

Ct Starters

Division: 17U Rise

CT Starters

Division: 16U Rise

CT Starters Blue

Division: Girls - 10th

CT Starters Red

Division: Girls - 11th

CT Starters White

Division: Girls - 11th

CT Storm Caruso

Division: Girls - 11th

CT Storm Fador

Division: Girls - 9th

CT Storm Gomez

Division: Girls - 10th

CT Storm Labrie

Division: Girls - 8th

Dc

Division: Girls - 9th

DC Premier

Division: Girls - 9th

DC Premier 2020

Division: 17U Rise

DC Premier 2021

Division: 16U Rise

Dta

Division: 15U Girls UAA

Dta Academy 2022 Blue

Division: Girls - 9th

DTA Academy 2022 Blue

Division: Girls - 9th

East Coast Panthers

Division: Girls - 11th

East Coast Prep

Division: Girls - 10th

East Coast Prep

Division: Girls - 11th

East Coast Prep

Division: Girls - 9th

Elite

Division: 16U Rise

Elite

Division: 15U Girls UAA

Elite

Division: Girls - 7th

Elmira Fusion 11th

Division: Girls - 11th

Elmira Fusion 9th

Division: Girls - 9th

Elmire

Division: 15U Girls UAA

Empire

Division: 15U Rise

EMPIRE STATE

Division: 16U Girls UAA

Empire State Blue Flames

Division: Girls - 11th

Empire State Blue Flames

Division: Girls - 9th

Empire State Blue Flames

Division: Girls - 7th

Empire State Blue Flames

Division: Girls - 8th

Empire State Blue Flames - Chris

Division: Girls - 10th

Empire State Blue Flames - Nick

Division: Girls - 10th

Evo

Division: 16U Rise

Evo

Division: 16U Rise

Evo

Division: 15U Rise

EVO Elite 2020

Division: Girls - 11th

EVO Elite 2021

Division: Girls - 10th

EVO Elite 2022

Division: Girls - 9th

EVO Elite 2023

Division: Girls - 8th

Extreme Hoops

Division: 15U Girls UAA

Extreme Hoops

Division: Girls - 9th

Extreme NY Hoops

Division: 16U Girls UAA

FBC United The Family

Division: Girls - 8th

Fencor Peeps

Division: Girls - 9th

F.G.B

Division: Girls - 9th

FGB GTS Fusion Indiana Flight

Division: 15U Girls UAA

Fgb Team Pka

Division: 17U Rise

FGB Team PKA iDream 2020 IEXCEL - Dennis

Division: 17U Rise

FGB Team Taylor Emory

Division: 16U Rise

Fusion

Division: 15U Girls UAA

Grand Park Premier

Division: Girls - 8th

Grand Park Premier 2022- Bowen

Division: 15U Rise

GTS Fusion

Division: Girls - 8th

Havoc

Division: 15U Rise

HAVOC

Division: Girls - 10th

Heat

Division: Girls - 10th

Heat

Division: 17U Girls UAA

I-90 Elite

Division: Girls - 9th

I-90 Elite

Division: Girls - 8th

I-90 Elite

Division: Girls - 11th

I-90 ELITE

Division: 17U Girls UAA

I-90 Elite Brooks

Division: Girls - 10th

I-90 Elite Brooks

Division: Girls - 10th

I-90 Elite Wright

Division: Girls - 10th

IDREAM

Division: Girls - 10th

iDream 2022 Lady Thrill Michigan Storm Rise 2022

Division: 15U Rise

IEXCEL Gold

Division: 17U Rise

In The Zone

Division: Girls - 7th

In The Zone

Division: Girls - 11th

In The Zone

Division: Girls - 8th

In The Zone Platinum 2020

Division: Girls - 11th

In The Zone Platinum 2021

Division: Girls - 10th

In The Zone Platinum 2022

Division: Girls - 9th

JB Hoops

Division: Girls - 11th

Jersey Cardinals

Division: Girls - 11th

Jersey Cardinals

Division: Girls - 10th

Jersey Cardinals Cofone

Division: Girls - 8th

Jersey Cardinals Coyle

Division: Girls - 11th

Jersey Cardinals DiMaggio

Division: Girls - 11th

Jersey Cardinals Klinger

Division: Girls - 7th

Jersey Dream

Division: Girls - 11th

Kyniska Hoops Silver

Division: Girls - 10th

Kyniska Hoops White

Division: Girls - 11th

Lady Bucks

Division: Girls - 11th

Lady Knicks

Division: 15U Girls UAA

LADY PRIME

Division: 16U Girls UAA

Lady Raiders

Division: 15U Rise

Lady Ratz

Division: 15U Girls UAA

Lady Ratz Elite

Division: Girls - 9th

Lady RENs

Division: Girls - 11th

LADY SHOOTING STARS

Division: 17U Girls UAA

Lady Thrill

Division: 15U Rise

Lakers

Division: Girls - 10th

Lakers

Division: 17U Girls UAA

Lehigh Valley

Division: 15U Girls UAA

Lehigh Valley Fever Navy

Division: Girls - 9th

Lehigh Valley Fever Navy

Division: Girls - 8th

Lehigh Valley Fever Navy

Division: Girls - 11th

Lehigh Valley Fever Navy

Division: Girls - 10th

Lehigh Valley Fever Orange

Division: Girls - 10th

Lightening

Division: 16U Rise

Lightning- Bianco

Division: Girls - 8th

Lightning- Flynn

Division: Girls - 11th

Lightning- Gold

Division: Girls - 11th

Lightning- Vasselman

Division: Girls - 10th

Lone Wolf

Division: 15U Rise

Lone Wolf

Division: 16U Rise

Lone Wolf 10th

Division: Girls - 10th

Lone Wolf 11th

Division: Girls - 11th

Lone Wolf 7th

Division: Girls - 7th

Lone Wolf 9th

Division: Girls - 9th

Lone Wolf Athletics

Division: Girls - 8th

LONG WOLF

Division: 17U Rise

LPMC

Division: Girls - 7th

LPMC

Division: Girls - 8th

Magic

Division: 17U Girls UAA

MAGIC

Division: 16U Girls UAA

Maryland Lady Tigers

Division: Girls - 10th

Maryland Lady Tigers

Division: Girls - 11th

Maryland Lady Tigers

Division: Girls - 7th

Mass Elite

Division: Girls - 10th

Mass Elite Blue

Division: Girls - 11th

Mass Elite White

Division: Girls - 11th

Mass Frenzy 10 Black

Division: Girls - 10th

Mass Frenzy Black

Division: Girls - 11th

Mass Mavericks - Beauchemin Black

Division: Girls - 11th

Mass Mavericks-Collins/Miller

Division: Girls - 10th

Mass Mavericks-Pipe

Division: Girls - 10th

Mavericks

Division: 15U Girls UAA

MAVS

Division: Girls - 8th

McDonald Magic

Division: Girls - 10th

MD Lady Terps

Division: Girls - 11th

MD Shooting Stars

Division: Girls - 8th

MD Shooting Stars

Division: Girls - 9th

Michigan Storm Rise

Division: 15U Rise

Michigan Storm Rise 2020

Division: 17U Rise

Michigan Storm Rise 2020

Division: 17U Rise

Michigan Storm Rise 2021

Division: 16U Rise

Mid Atlantic Heat

Division: 17U Girls UAA

Mid Atlantic Heat

Division: Girls - 10th

Mid Atlantic Heat Black

Division: Girls - 11th

Mid Atlantic Heat Red

Division: Girls - 11th

Mid Atlantic Magic

Division: Girls - 10th

Mid Atlantic Magic

Division: Girls - 7th

Mid Atlantic Magic

Division: Girls - 11th

Mid Atlantic Magic

Division: Girls - 8th

Mid Atlantic Spirit

Division: 17U Girls UAA

Mid Penn

Division: 15U Rise

Mid Penn Motion

Division: Girls - 9th

Midwest Wildcats Elite 2020

Division: 17U Rise

Midwest Wildcats Elite 2021

Division: 16U Rise

Minnesota Fury

Division: 17U Girls UAA

MPM

Division: 16U Girls UAA

Mt Elite Ducks

Division: 15U Girls UAA

MT Elite Ducks Cropaz

Division: Girls - 11th

MT Elite Ducks Diamond

Division: Girls - 7th

MT Elite Ducks Onyx

Division: Girls - 11th

NE Storm

Division: Girls - 11th

New England Spirit

Division: Girls - 11th

New Heights NYC

Division: Girls - 9th

New Heights NYC Rise 2020

Division: 17U Rise

New Heights NYC Rise 2021

Division: 16U Rise

New Jersey Crusaders Black

Division: Girls - 11th

New Jersey Crusaders - Red

Division: Girls - 9th

New Jersey Demons

Division: 15U Girls UAA

New Jersey United

Division: Girls - 11th

New World 2020 Smith

Division: 17U Rise

New World 2020 Smith

Division: 17U Rise

New World 2020 Waleed NW Takeover OK PWP Elite

Division: 17U Rise

New World 2021

Division: 16U Rise

New World 2021

Division: 16U Rise

New World 2021 PSB Denver PV Thunder 2021

Division: 16U Rise

New World 2022

Division: 15U Rise

New World 2022 Power Move Gold 2022 SC76ers FOKUS 22

Division: 15U Rise

New York Champions

Division: Girls - 11th

New York City Heat

Division: Girls - 7th

NEX Elite - Babson

Division: Girls - 10th

NEX Elite - Russell

Division: Girls - 11th

NEX Elite - Russell

Division: Girls - 8th

NEX Elite - Russell/Brigham

Division: Girls - 11th

NEY JERSEY ELITE

Division: Girls - 8th

NJ Belles Fagan

Division: Girls - 11th

NJ Demons

Division: Girls - 10th

NJ Demons

Division: Girls - 11th

NJ Gym Ratz

Division: Girls - 10th

NJ Gym Ratz

Division: Girls - 9th

NJ Panthers Green

Division: Girls - 9th

NJ Panthers White

Division: Girls - 11th

NJ Shoreshots 2021 Sabino

Division: Girls - 10th

NJ Shoreshots - Allen Blue

Division: Girls - 11th

NJ Shoreshots - Allen Orange

Division: Girls - 11th

NJ Shoreshots - Blue Bennett

Division: Girls - 8th

NJ Shoreshots - Bowler

Division: Girls - 9th

NJ Shoreshots - Chambers

Division: Girls - 8th

NJ Shoreshots - Orange Bennett

Division: Girls - 8th

NJSS

Division: 16U Girls UAA

NOVA 94 Feet 2023 National

Division: Girls - 8th

NT Elite

Division: Girls - 8th

Nw Takeover

Division: 17U Rise

NYC Heat

Division: Girls - 8th

NYC Heat

Division: Girls - 11th

NY Extreme Black

Division: Girls - 11th

NY Extreme Red

Division: Girls - 8th

NY Extreme Red

Division: Girls - 11th

NY Extreme Red

Division: Girls - 9th

NY Havoc Blue

Division: Girls - 11th

NY Havoc Grey

Division: Girls - 11th

NY Havoc Silver

Division: Girls - 8th

NY Havoc Silver

Division: Girls - 10th

NY Havoc Silver

Division: Girls - 9th

NY Havoc Sliver

Division: Girls - 7th

NY Havoc White

Division: Girls - 9th

Oklahoma PWP

Division: 17U Girls UAA

PA Lady Rens

Division: Girls - 8th

PA Lady Rens

Division: Girls - 11th

PA Lady Rens - Carter

Division: Girls - 9th

PANTHERS

Division: 16U Girls UAA

PANTHERS

Division: 16U Girls UAA

PA Yellow Jackets

Division: Girls - 9th

Penn Ohio Athletic Club

Division: Girls - 7th

Potomac Wallet Thunder

Division: Girls - 9th

Power Move Gold 2020

Division: 17U Rise

Power Move Gold 2020 PV Thunder 2020 Rising Stars

Division: 17U Rise

Power Move Gold 2022

Division: 15U Rise

Pro Skills

Division: 16U Rise

Psb Denver

Division: 16U Rise

PSB Denver

Division: 16U Rise

Rebels

Division: Girls - 10th

Rebels Basketball Academy

Division: Girls - 9th

Rebels Basketball Academy

Division: Girls - 8th

Rebels Basketball Academy

Division: Girls - 11th

Rise as One

Division: Girls - 11th

Rise AS One

Division: Girls - 8th

Riseing Star

Division: 17U Rise

RISING STAR

Division: 17U Rise

Rising Stars

Division: Girls - 8th

Rising Stars

Division: 17U Rise

Rising Stars

Division: Girls - 7th

Rising Stars

Division: 15U Rise

Rising Stars Cantwell

Division: Girls - 9th

Rising Stars - Cantwell

Division: Girls - 10th

Rising Stars Doherty

Division: Girls - 9th

Rising Stars - O'Connor

Division: Girls - 10th

Riverside Hawks

Division: Girls - 9th

Riverside Hawks

Division: Girls - 8th

Rockford Heat Elite 2020

Division: 17U Rise

Rockford Heat Elite 2021

Division: 16U Rise

Rockford Heat Elite 2021

Division: 16U Rise

Royals

Division: Girls - 7th

Run N Gun

Division: Girls - 8th

Saratoga Sparks 2022 Orange

Division: Girls - 9th

Saratoga Sparks - Pearson

Division: Girls - 8th

Sc 76

Division: 16U Girls UAA

SC76ers Cubs

Division: Girls - 8th

Sc76ers FOKUS 23

Division: 15U Rise

SC76ers Prospects

Division: Girls - 8th

SC76ers Queens

Division: Girls - 7th

Shooting Stars

Division: Girls - 9th

Shooting Stars

Division: Girls - 7th

South Beach

Division: Girls - 11th

South Beach Elite 2020

Division: 17U Rise

South Beach Elite 2022 Rise

Division: 15U Rise

South Beach Elite 2022 Rise

Division: 15U Rise

South Beach Elite 2023

Division: Girls - 8th

Southern MD Prime

Division: Girls - 7th

Spooky Nook Lady

Division: 17U Rise

Spooky Nook Lady Raiders

Division: Girls - 9th

Spooky Nook Lady Raiders

Division: Girls - 11th

Spooky Nook Lady Raiders 2020

Division: 17U Rise

Spooky Nook Lady Raiders 2021

Division: 16U Rise

Springfield Lady Ballers

Division: Girls - 9th

Springfield Lady Ballers

Division: Girls - 11th

Staten Island Mavericks

Division: Girls - 11th

St Elite Ducks

Division: Girls - 10th

Storm

Division: 16U Rise

STORM UP

Division: Girls - 10th

Syracuse Nets

Division: Girls - 11th

Syracuse Royals

Division: 16U Girls UAA

Syracuse Royals

Division: Girls - 10th

Syracuse Royals

Division: Girls - 9th

Syracuse Royals

Division: Girls - 11th

Team B - Wright

Division: 17U Rise

Team B Wright Memphis 202

Division: 16U Rise

Team B Wright Team Rio Texas U

Division: 16U Girls UAA

Team Cure

Division: Girls - 8th

Team Felton Rise 2020

Division: 17U Rise

Team Felton Rise 2020 Team Voltage Texas U

Division: 17U Rise

Team Felton Rise2021

Division: 16U Rise

Team Maryland

Division: Girls - 9th

Team Rio

Division: Girls - 8th

Team Saints

Division: Girls - 11th

Team Saints

Division: Girls - 7th

Team Saints

Division: Girls - 9th

Team Saints

Division: Girls - 10th

Team Sharp

Division: Girls - 8th

Team Voltage

Division: 17U Rise

Texas U

Division: 17U Rise

THE SC76ERS

Division: Girls - 7th

Thunder

Division: 15U Rise

Triple Threat 2022

Division: Girls - 9th

TT Elite

Division: Girls - 9th

TT Elite Premier

Division: Girls - 11th

United NJ (10-Navy)

Division: Girls - 10th

United NJ (10-White)

Division: Girls - 10th

United NJ (11-Navy)

Division: Girls - 11th

United NJ (11-White)

Division: Girls - 11th

United NJ (Beneventine)

Division: Girls - 7th

United NJ (Veres)

Division: Girls - 8th

Virginia Elite Rise

Division: 15U Rise

Virginia Elite Rise 2021

Division: 16U Rise

Virginia Soldiers Elite

Division: 15U Rise

WBA Lady Knicks Gold

Division: Girls - 11th

WBA Lady Knicks Silver

Division: Girls - 9th

WEST VG THUNDER

Division: 16U Girls UAA

West Virginia

Division: Girls - 7th

West Virginia

Division: Girls - 11th

WEST VIRGINIA

Division: Girls - 9th

West Virginia Rising Stars

Division: 17U Rise

West Virginia Thunder 2023

Division: Girls - 8th

West Virginia Thunder 2024

Division: Girls - 7th

West Virginia Thunder 2024 White

Division: Girls - 7th

West Virginia Thunder Navy

Division: 15U Rise

Winchester Rising Stars

Division: 17U Rise

Wisconsin Flight Elite

Division: 17U Rise

WNY Lady Lakers Blue

Division: Girls - 10th

WNY Lady Lakers Blue

Division: Girls - 11th

WNY Lady Lakers Red

Division: Girls - 11th

WPA Bruins - Cook

Division: Girls - 9th

WPA Bruins - Cook

Division: Girls - 7th

Wpa Bruins-flenory

Division: 16U Rise

WPA Bruins - Johnson

Division: 15U Rise

WPA Bruins - Lewandowski

Division: Girls - 11th

WPA Bruins - Stefko

Division: Girls - 8th

WV Rising Stars Select

Division: 17U Rise

Y.E.A.

Division: 16U Girls UAA

Y.E.A. 2020

Division: 17U Rise

Y.E.A. 2021

Division: 16U Rise

Y.E.A. 2022

Division: 15U Rise

Y.E.A. 2022

Division: 15U Rise

York Thunder

Division: Girls - 7th

York Thunder

Division: 17U Rise

York Thunder 2020

Division: Girls - 11th

York Thunder 2022 - A. Fancher

Division: Girls - 9th

York Thunder 2024 - T. Fancher

Division: Girls - 7th

No available teams!

Filter

Item(s)

Annual Premium Subscription

$19.99 $7.50/mo.

Save $149.88 compared to the monthly option

Includes 5 free downloads/mo. ($80 value)

$90

Total

$90/year

To purchase a subscription please enter your payment information.

Payment Info

Visa Mastercard American Express Discover

By signing up, you agree to BallerTV's Terms of Use and Privacy Policy. Subscription plans will auto-renew unless you cancel. Cancel anytime.

There was a problem with your order

We could not process your order.

Loading