Event Filters

Clear Filters

Team

Division

Day

Venue + Court

Venue

Court

Lonestar State Championships (2019)

by Rise Up Tournament Series

Leander, TX

Jul 20-21

Teams
Highlights
Replays

254 United

Division: Girls 5th/6th Grade

254 United

Division: Girls 5th/6th Grade

ALM

Division: Girls Middle School

ALM

Division: Girls 7th/8th Grade

AP Elite

Division: Boys 6th/7th Grade

AP Elite

Division: Boys 6th/7th Grade

AP Elite

Division: Boys 8th Grade

AP Elite

Division: Boys 7th Grade

AP Elite

Division: Boys 8th Grade

AP Elite

Division: Boys 7th Grade

ATX Cougars

Division: Girls Varsity

ATX Force

Division: Boys 7th Grade

ATX Force

Division: Boys 7th Grade

ATX Knights

Division: Boys 6th/7th Grade

ATX Knights - Ellen

Division: Boys 4th/5th Grade

ATX Knights - Ellen

Division: Boys 4th/5th Grade

ATX Power

Division: Boys Varsity

ATX Power

Division: Boys Varsity

ATX Wolves

Division: Boys 8th Grade

ATX Wolves

Division: Boys 8th Grade

ATX Wolves

Division: Boys High School

ATX Wolves

Division: Boys High School

Austin Dawgs

Division: Boys High School

Austin Dawgs

Division: Boys 8th Grade

Austin Dawgs

Division: Boys 7th Grade

Austin Dawgs

Division: Boys 7th Grade

Austin Dawgs

Division: Boys High School

Austin Dawgs 9th

Division: Boys High School

Austin Dawgs 9th

Division: Boys High School

Austin Lady Vipers

Division: Girls Varsity

Austin Lady Vipers

Division: Girls Varsity

Austin Prospects

Division: Boys 8th Grade

Austin Prospects

Division: Boys 6th/7th Grade

Austin Prospects

Division: Boys 6th/7th Grade

Austin Prospects

Division: Boys 8th Grade

Bryan HS

Division: Boys Varsity

Bryan HS

Division: Boys Varsity

Cap City Bearcats

Division: Boys Varsity

Cap City Bearcats

Division: Boys Varsity

Cap City Elite

Division: Boys 8th Grade

Cap City Elite

Division: Boys 6th/7th Grade

Cap City Elite

Division: Boys 8th Grade

Cap City Elite

Division: Boys 6th/7th Grade

Cap City Elite

Division: Boys 4th/5th Grade

Centex Attack - Lund

Division: Boys 8th Grade

Centex Attack - Lund

Division: Boys 8th Grade

Competitive Edge

Division: Girls Middle School

Competitive Edge

Division: Girls 5th/6th Grade

Competitive Edge

Division: Girls 5th/6th Grade

Copperas Cove

Division: Boys 4th/5th Grade

Copperas Cove Crusaders

Division: Girls 5th/6th Grade

Copperas Cove Crusaders

Division: Girls 5th/6th Grade

Crusaders

Division: Boys 4th/5th Grade

Crusaders

Division: Boys 6th/7th Grade

CTX Fury

Division: Boys 8th Grade

CTX Fury

Division: Boys 8th Grade

CTX Punishers 4th

Division: Boys 4th/5th Grade

CTX Punishers 4th

Division: Boys 4th/5th Grade

CTX Punishers 5th

Division: Boys 4th/5th Grade

CTX Punishers 5th

Division: Boys 4th/5th Grade

Dawgs

Division: Boys 6th/7th Grade

FURY - VanDusen

Division: Boys High School

FURY - VanDusen

Division: Boys High School

Georgetown Clutch

Division: Boys 4th/5th Grade

G Team

Division: Boys Varsity

G Team

Division: Boys High School

K-Town AllStars

Division: Boys 8th Grade

Lady Diamonds

Division: Girls 7th/8th Grade

Lady Diamonds

Division: Girls Middle School

League City Sharks

Division: Girls 5th/6th Grade

League City Sharks

Division: Girls Middle School

League City Sharks

Division: Girls 5th/6th Grade

M71

Division: Boys 6th/7th Grade

M71

Division: Boys 6th/7th Grade

M81

Division: Boys 8th Grade

M81

Division: Boys 8th Grade

Meerkats

Division: Boys 6th/7th Grade

Mustang Elite 2023

Division: Girls Middle School

Mustang Elite 2023

Division: Girls 7th/8th Grade

Next Level 360

Division: Boys 4th/5th Grade

Next Level 360

Division: Boys High School

Next Level 360

Division: Boys 4th/5th Grade

Next Level 360

Division: Boys High School

North Houston Hustle

Division: Boys 4th/5th Grade

North Houston Hustle

Division: Boys 4th/5th Grade

Phoenix

Division: Girls 5th/6th Grade

Phoenix

Division: Girls 5th/6th Grade

Phoenix

Division: Girls Middle School

Power

Division: Boys High School

Powerhouse

Division: Boys 7th Grade

Powerhouse

Division: Boys 7th Grade

Rim Rockers

Division: Boys 8th Grade

Rim Rockers

Division: Boys 8th Grade

Round Rock Cougars

Division: Girls Varsity

SA Islanders

Division: Girls Varsity

SA Islanders

Division: Girls 7th/8th Grade

SA Islanders

Division: Girls Middle School

SA Islanders

Division: Girls Varsity

SA Islanders

Division: Boys 7th Grade

SA Islanders

Division: Boys 7th Grade

SA JHB

Division: Girls Middle School

SA JHB

Division: Girls Varsity

SA JHB

Division: Girls 7th/8th Grade

SA JHB

Division: Girls Varsity

SAS Elite

Division: Boys Varsity

SAS Elite

Division: Boys Varsity

SA Trilogy

Division: Girls Varsity

SA Trilogy

Division: Girls Varsity

Texas Meerkats

Division: Boys High School

Texas Meerkats

Division: Boys High School

Texas Meerkats 9th

Division: Boys High School

Texas Meerkats 9th

Division: Boys High School

Waco Warriors 25

Division: Boys 6th/7th Grade

Waco Warriors 25

Division: Boys 6th/7th Grade

White Shadow Basketball

Division: Boys High School

White Shadow Basketball

Division: Boys High School

No available teams!

Filter

There was a problem with your order

We could not process your order.

Loading

Item(s)

Annual Premium Subscription

$19.99 $7.50/mo.

Save $149.88 compared to the monthly option

Includes 5 free game downloads/mo. ($80 value)

$90

Total

$90/year

To purchase a subscription please enter your payment information.

Payment Info

Visa Mastercard American Express Discover

By signing up, you agree to BallerTV's Terms of Use and Privacy Policy. Subscription plans will auto-renew unless you cancel. Cancel anytime.