Event Filters

Clear Filters

Team

Division

Day

Venue + Court

Venue

Court

Mid America Challenge (2019)

by USJN

Indianapolis, IN

May 17-19, 2019

Teams
Highlights
Replays

Bears (Bolton 2020)

Division: 17U

Best (Fire)

Division: 17U

Best (Red)

Division: 15U

Best (Red)

Division: 16U

Chicago Hoops Express (III)

Division: 16U

Chicago Hoops Express (Navy)

Division: 17U

Chicago Hoops Express (Silver BSTTL)

Division: 17U

Chicago Power

Division: 16U

Chicago Power (Oliver)

Division: 14U

Chile National Team

Division: 16U

Cincy Heat Premier (Key)

Division: 15U

Cincy Heat Premier (Marshall)

Division: 16U

Dayton Metro

Division: 14U

Dayton Metro (Welch)

Division: 15U

Defenders (Baxa)

Division: 14U

Defenders (Baxa)

Division: 17U

Defenders (D'Apice)

Division: 17U

Defenders (Fortune)

Division: 16U

Defenders (TMack)

Division: 15U

DG Warriors

Division: 14U

DG Warriors

Division: 15U

DG Warriors (Blade)

Division: 16U

DistinXion (Black Butler)

Division: 15U

DistinXion (Champions Schaefer)

Division: 16U

DistinXion (Red)

Division: 15U

DistinXion (White)

Division: 13U

Drill For Skill (Brown)

Division: 16U

Drill For Skill (Joyce)

Division: 15U

Drill For Skill (Miller )

Division: 17U

Elite (Black)

Division: 15U

Elite (BSTTL)

Division: 17U

Elite (Gold)

Division: 14U

Elite (South 2021)

Division: 16U

Evolution (Teal)

Division: 17U

Evolution (White)

Division: 17U

Flight

Division: 16U

Flight 17 Ryle Pearl White

Division: 16U

Flight (Duke)

Division: 17U

Flight (Green)

Division: 17U

Flight (Red Perry)

Division: 16U

Flight (Ryle Pearl White)

Division: 17U

Flight West (2020)

Division: 17U

Flight West (2021)

Division: 16U

Flight West (2022)

Division: 15U

Flow

Division: 17U

Flow

Division: 16U

Flow (Eastman)

Division: 14U

Flow (Navy)

Division: 14U

Full Package (Black Curry)

Division: 16U

Full Package (Black Pratt)

Division: 14U

Full Package (Black Pratt)

Division: 17U

Full Package (Neon)

Division: 16U

Full Package (Neon Niko)

Division: 15U

Game 7 Legacy

Division: 17U

Glass City Fury (Bouma)

Division: 16U

Glass City Fury (Jackson)

Division: 17U

Grand Park Premier 15 UA RISE

Division: 17U

Grand Park Premier (2022 UA Rise)

Division: 15U

Grand Park Premier (2023)

Division: 14U

GSBS Stars

Division: 16U

Heart of Illinois (BSTTL)

Division: 17U

Heart of Illinois (Regional)

Division: 15U

HIT BBall

Division: 16U

Hoop Dreams (Black )

Division: 17U

Hoop Dreams (White )

Division: 15U

Hoosier Elite (2020)

Division: 17U

Hoosier Elite (2023)

Division: 14U

Hoosier Elite (Leek)

Division: 16U

Illinois Defenders

Division: 15U

Illinois Elite

Division: 15U

Indiana Elite

Division: 16U

Indiana Red Storm

Division: 13U

Indy Magic (Scott BSTTL)

Division: 17U

IN Hoosier Elite 14

Division: 13U

Kentucky Premier (EYBL)

Division: 17U

Lady Bucks Milwaukee

Division: 17U

Lady Challengers (Green)

Division: 16U

Lady Gym Rats

Division: 15U

Lady Legit

Division: 16U

Lady Legit

Division: 17U

Lady Lightning (Bronze)

Division: 14U

Lady Lightning (Diamond)

Division: 16U

Lady Lightning (Gold)

Division: 15U

Lady Lightning (Silver)

Division: 15U

Lady Lightning (Titanium)

Division: 17U

Lady Speed

Division: 17U

Lady Team Teague

Division: 17U

LGR 13 Chrome

Division: 14U

LGR 13 Pink

Division: 14U

M14Hoops

Division: 15U

M14Hoops (Grey 1)

Division: 14U

M14Hoops (Grey 2)

Division: 14U

MBA Select 14 Creech

Division: 14U

MBA Select (Creech 9th)

Division: 14U

MBA Select (Gold Gauntlet)

Division: 17U

MBA Select (Silver Gauntlet Creech)

Division: 16U

MBA Select (Silver Gauntlet Stephens)

Division: 16U

Midwest Elite (Cox)

Division: 17U

Midwest Elite (Dunner)

Division: 15U

Midwest Finest (2020)

Division: 17U

Midwest Finest (2021)

Division: 16U

Midwest Finest (2022)

Division: 15U

Midwest Wildcats (Westlund)

Division: 16U

New England Crusaders (Benzan BSTTL)

Division: 17U

New England Crusaders (Blue Star)

Division: 16U

Nike LGR 13 Chrome

Division: 14U

Nike LGR 13 Scarlet

Division: 14U

Nike LGR (Chrome)

Division: 13U

Nike LGR (Crimson)

Division: 17U

Nike LGR (Gold EYBL)

Division: 16U

Nike LGR (GOLD EYBL)

Division: 17U

Nike LGR (GreenRoseGold)

Division: 17U

Nike LGR (Maroon)

Division: 15U

Nike LGR (Pink)

Division: 13U

Nike LGR (Platinum)

Division: 14U

Nike LGR (Scarlet)

Division: 13U

Nike LGR (Silver EYBL)

Division: 17U

NWI Thunder (Black)

Division: 16U

NWI Thunder (Gold)

Division: 17U

NWI Thunder (Grey)

Division: 14U

NWI Thunder (Silver)

Division: 16U

NWI Thunder (Yellow)

Division: 15U

Outwork Elite

Division: 17U

Outwork Elite (Menchaca)

Division: 15U

Philadelphia Belles (EYBL Peterson)

Division: 16U

Playground Elite Davis

Division: 17U

Playground Elite (Davis)

Division: 16U

Playground Elite (Smith)

Division: 14U

Playground Elite (Smith BSTTL)

Division: 17U

Predators (Lowis)

Division: 16U

Premier (EYBL CANN)

Division: 16U

Premier (EYBL MILBY)

Division: 17U

Premier (Foust 2022)

Division: 15U

Premier (McClain)

Division: 16U

Premier (Souder)

Division: 17U

Premier (West 2023)

Division: 14U

Rockets

Division: 16U

Rockets (Red)

Division: 17U

Rockets (Red)

Division: 16U

Rockets (Red)

Division: 15U

Rockets (White)

Division: 15U

Rockets (White)

Division: 17U

Showcase

Division: 17U

Showcase

Division: 16U

Showcase (Eber 2020)

Division: 17U

Showcase (Gage 2023)

Division: 14U

Showcase (George)

Division: 15U

Showcase (Johnson)

Division: 14U

Showcase (Kirby)

Division: 16U

Showcase (Russ)

Division: 16U

Showcase (Sinclair BSTTL)

Division: 17U

Showcase (Thomas 7th/8th)

Division: 14U

St. Louis Eagles 15 (2022)

Division: 17U

St. Louis Eagles (2020)

Division: 17U

St. Louis Eagles (2021)

Division: 16U

St. Louis Eagles (2022)

Division: 15U

St. Louis Eagles (2023)

Division: 14U

St Louis Eagles Jones

Division: 14U

St. Louis Eagles (Jones 2025)

Division: 13U

St. Louis Eagles (Parker 2024)

Division: 13U

Team Blaze Select

Division: 17U

Team Indiana - Red Storm (2023)

Division: 14U

Team Indiana - Red Storm (Burton)

Division: 17U

Team Indiana - Red Storm (Burton 7/8)

Division: 14U

Team Indiana - Red Storm (Central)

Division: 17U

Team Indiana - Red Storm (Eubanks)

Division: 15U

Team Indiana - Red Storm (Price 2022)

Division: 15U

Team Indiana - Red Storm (Rising Stars)

Division: 16U

Team Indiana - Red Storm (South)

Division: 16U

Team Iowa (Blue)

Division: 14U

Team Iowa (Elite)

Division: 16U

Team Iowa (Elite)

Division: 15U

Team Iowa (Elite BSTTL)

Division: 17U

Toledo Elite (Flight Black)

Division: 17U

Valley Warriors (Blue)

Division: 17U

Valley Warriors (Royal)

Division: 15U

Valley Warriors (White)

Division: 17U

WI-Playground Elite Smith

Division: 13U

No available teams!

Filter

There was a problem with your order

We could not process your order.

Loading