Event Filters

Clear Filters

Team

Division

Day

Venue + Court

Venue

Court

USJN MidAmerica Challenge (2020)

by USJN

Indianapolis, IN

Aug 7-9, 2020

Teams
Highlights
Replays

CO-Rocky Mountain Fever 17

Division: 17u

-Dayton Lady Hoopstars 16 Elite BST

Division: 16u

IL-All In Athletics 16 Kahleaf

Division: 16u

IL-All In Athletics 17 Kuzmanic

Division: 17u

IL-Chicago Power 17

Division: 17u

IL-Evolution 17

Division: 17u

IL-Example Sports 14 Black

Division: 14u/13u

IL-Example Sports 15 Rise

Division: 15u

IL-Example Sports 15 UAA

Division: 15u

IL-Example Sports 16 Rise

Division: 16u

IL-Example Sports 16 UAA

Division: 16u

IL-Example Sports 17 Rise

Division: 17u

IL-Example Sports 17 Wolfpack

Division: 17u

IL-Flow 14 Kayla

Division: 14u/13u

IL-Flow 15 Adam

Division: 15u

IL-Flow 17 White

Division: 17u

IL-Heart of Illinois 14 National RBSL

Division: 14u/13u

IL-Heart of Illinois 16 BSTTJL

Division: 17u

IL-Irish Elite 15 Hootman

Division: 15u

IL-Lady Meanstreets 17

Division: 17u

IL-M14Hoops 14 Black 1

Division: 14u/13u

IL-M14Hoops 14 Black 2

Division: 14u/13u

IL-M14Hoops 14 Red 1

Division: 14u/13u

IL-M14Hoops 15 National 1

Division: 15u

IL-M14Hoops 15 National 2

Division: 15u

IL-M14Hoops 16 National

Division: 16u

IL-Midwest Wildcats 16 Johnston

Division: 16u

IL-Midwest Wildcats 16 Westlund

Division: 16u

IL-Midwest Wildcats 17 Barger

Division: 17u

IL-Midwest Wildcats 17 Watkins

Division: 17u

IL-Predators 17 Lowis

Division: 17u

IL-Rockets 14 Red Cuny

Division: 14u/13u

IL-Rockets 15 Red Collier

Division: 15u

IL-Rockets 16 Red Rufus

Division: 16u

IL-Rockets 16 White Marek

Division: 16u

IL-Rockets 17 Red Ondik

Division: 17u

IL-Rockets 17 White Rufus

Division: 17u

IL-Rockford Heat 14

Division: 14u/13u

IL-Rockford Heat 15 SOPH

Division: 15u

IL-Rockford Heat 17 Elite

Division: 17u

IN-16U Nike Lady Gym Rats Hollies

Division: 16u

IN-Always 100 16 Todd

Division: 16u

IN-Always 100 16 Wright

Division: 16u

IN-Always 100 17 Black

Division: 17u

IN-DistinXion 14

Division: 14u/13u

IN-Distinxion 16

Division: 16u

IN-DistinXion 17

Division: 17u

IN-Elite 13

Division: 14u/13u

IN-Elite 14 Xcel Crowe

Division: 14u/13u

IN-Elite 16 Lightning Crowe

Division: 16u

IN-Elite 17 Mead

Division: 17u

IN-Elite 17 South Kent

Division: 17u

IN-Elite Havoc 14 Gates

Division: 14u/13u

IN-Elite Havoc 15 Tingley

Division: 15u

IN-Elite Havoc 16 Gates

Division: 16u

IN-Elite Havoc 17 Myers

Division: 17u

IN-Flight 14 Future Meade

Division: 14u/13u

IN-Flight 15 Future

Division: 15u

IN-Flight 17 Duke

Division: 17u

IN-Flight 17 Long

Division: 17u

IN-Flight 17 Perry

Division: 17u

IN-Grand Park Premier 14 Robbins

Division: 14u/13u

In Igb

Division: 14u/13u

IN- IGB 14 Morse

Division: 14U

IN-Indy Magic 15 Scott

Division: 15u

IN-Indy Magic 16 BSTTJL

Division: 16u

IN-Indy Magic 16 DuBois

Division: 16u

IN-Indy Magic 16 Marquis

Division: 16u

IN-Indy Magic 17 Andrus

Division: 17u

IN-Indy Magic 17 BSTTL

Division: 17u

IN-Jr Fever 16 Phillips

Division: 16u

IN-Lady Team Teague 15

Division: 15u

IN-Nike Lady Gym Rats 13 Hunt

Division: 14u/13u

IN-Nike Lady Gym Rats 14 Banks

Division: 14u/13u

IN-Nike Lady Gym Rats 15 Booker

Division: 15u

IN-Nike Lady Gym Rats 15 Dana

Division: 15u

IN-Nike Lady Gym Rats 16 Bradley

Division: 16u

IN-Nike Lady Gym Rats 16 Hollins

Division: 17u

IN-Nike Lady Gym Rats 16 Shelt

Division: 17u

IN-Red Storm 16 Eubanks

Division: 16u

IN-Showcase 14

Division: 14u/13u

IN-Showcase 15 Armstrong

Division: 15u

IN-Showcase 15 Eber

Division: 15u

IN-Showcase 15 Sienne

Division: 15u

IN-Showcase 16 Gorman

Division: 16u

IN-Showcase 17

Division: 17u

IN-Team Blaze 17 Select

Division: 17u

KY-Bluegrass Girls Basketball 13

Division: 14u/13u

MI-Bates Fundamentals 14

Division: 14u/13u

OH-Cincy Nation 14 Parker

Division: 14u/13u

OH-Cincy Nation Black 16

Division: 16u

OH-Cincy Shock 14 Benton

Division: 14u/13u

OH-Cincy Shock 17 Benton

Division: 17u

OH-OV Dragons 16

Division: 16u

OH-OV Dragons 17 Red

Division: 17u

OH-Team Ohio 17 Coffee

Division: 17u

OH-Toledo Elite 17 Flight BSTTL

Division: 17u

OH-Westside Elite 14

Division: 14u/13u

OH-Wolfpack Hoops 17

Division: 17u

OH-Xtreme 13

Division: 14u/13u

OH-Xtreme 14 RBSL

Division: 14u/13u

OH-Xtreme 15

Division: 15u

OH-Xtreme 16 BSTTJL

Division: 16u

OH-Xtreme 17 BSTTL

Division: 17u

No available teams!

Filter

There was a problem with your order

We could not process your order.

Loading