Event Filters

Clear Filters

Team

Division

Day

Venue + Court

Venue

Court

Mid Ohio Championship (2018)

by Ohio Basketball

Columbus, OH

Apr 13-15, 2018

Teams
Highlights
Replays

all Ohio Black

Division: 10th Boys

All Ohio Black

Division: 11th Boys

All Ohio Black

Division: 11th Boys Division

All Ohio Black

Division: 9th Boys

All Ohio Cincinnati

Division: 11th Boys Division

All Ohio Cincinnati

Division: 11th Boys

All Ohio Phenoms

Division: 10th Boys

All Ohio White

Division: 11th Boys

All Ohio Wolves

Division: 11th Boys

BTC Trojans

Division: 10th Boys Division

BTC Trojans

Division: 10th Boys

Central Kentucky Storm

Division: 7/8th Girls

Central Ohio Clash

Division: High School Girls

Central Ohio Clash

Division: Girls High School Division

Central Ohio Clash

Division: 7/8th Girls

Cincy Rise

Division: 11th Boys

Cincy Rise

Division: 11th Boys Division

CKY Edge

Division: 10th Boys

CKY Edge

Division: 10th Boys Division

Columbus 101 Basketball

Division: 6th Boys

Columbus Basketball

Division: 5th Boys

CT Elite

Division: 11th Boys

CT ELITE

Division: 9th Boys

D-1 Greyhounds

Division: 5/6th Girls

Das Elite Queens

Division: 5/6th Girls

Dayton Metro-Caudill

Division: 10th Boys

Dayton Metro-Caudill

Division: 7th Boys

Dayton Metro-Caudill

Division: 10th Boys Division

Elite Basketball Ohio Red

Division: 5th Boys

Erie Ice

Division: 8th Boys

Erie Ice

Division: 7th Boys

Erie Ice

Division: 9th Boys

Erie Ice

Division: 6th Boys

Erie Ice

Division: 4th Boys

Erie Ice

Division: 5/6th Girls

Erie Ice

Division: 11th Boys

Havoc

Division: 11th Boys

Hidden Gems Black

Division: 10th Boys

Hidden Gems Black

Division: 7th Boys

Hidden Gems Black

Division: 7th Boys Division

Hidden Gems Black

Division: 11th Boys

Hidden Gems Black 2021

Division: 9th Boys

Hidden Gems NW

Division: 11th Boys

Hidden Gems Orange

Division: 11th Boys

Hidden Gems Orange

Division: 10th Boys

Hidden Gems Orange

Division: 11th Boys Division

Hidden Gems Platinum

Division: 9th Boys

Hidden Gems White

Division: 11th Boys

Hidden Gems White

Division: 10th Boys

Hidden Gems White

Division: 10th Boys Division

Hoop Heros

Division: 11th Boys Division

Hoop Heros

Division: 11th Boys

Indiana North 2019 Club1

Division: 11th Boys

Kentucky Premier King 2023

Division: 7/8th Girls

King of the Court

Division: 10th Boys Division

King of the Court

Division: 10th Boys

King of the Court

Division: 11th Boys

King of the Court

Division: 6th Boys

King Of The Court

Division: 11th Boys

Louisville Lady Dream

Division: 7/8th Girls

Marvels

Division: 8th Boys

Metro Prep Predators

Division: 11th Boys Division

Metro Prep Predators

Division: 11th Boys

Miami Valley Magic

Division: High School Girls

Miami Valley Magic

Division: Girls High School Division

Mid Ohio Pumas Black- Hunt

Division: 9th Boys

Mid Ohio Pumas Black- Staib

Division: 10th Boys

Mid Ohio Pumas Blue Doughtery

Division: 7th Boys

Mid Ohio Pumas Blue- Jayaraman

Division: 10th Boys

Mid Ohio Pumas Blue Ransom

Division: 7th Boys

MID OHIO PUMAS BURRIS

Division: 6th Boys

MID OHIO PUMAS BURRIS

Division: 6th Boys Division

Mid Ohio Pumas Elite 2020- Younkin

Division: 10th Boys Division

Mid Ohio Pumas Elite 2020- Younkin

Division: 10th Boys

Mid Ohio Pumas Elite -Ballinger

Division: 11th Boys Division

Mid Ohio Pumas Elite -Ballinger

Division: 11th Boys

Mid Ohio Pumas Elite- Mirgon

Division: 9th Boys

Mid Ohio Pumas Elite- Mirgon

Division: 9th Boys Division

Mid Ohio Pumas Grey- Jackson

Division: 8th Boys

Mid Ohio Pumas Grey- Sullivan

Division: 10th Boys

Mid Ohio Pumas- Maul

Division: 5th Boys

MID OHIO PUMAS MORGAN

Division: 6th Boys

Mid Ohio Pumas - Pearson

Division: 4th Boys Division

Mid Ohio Pumas- Pearson

Division: 4th Boys

Mid Ohio Pumas Silver Etzler

Division: 7th Boys Division

Mid Ohio Pumas Silver Etzler

Division: 7th Boys

Mid Ohio Pumas Silver- Justice

Division: 10th Boys

Mid Ohio Pumas Silver- Mills

Division: 9th Boys

Mid Ohio Pumas Silver- Mills

Division: 9th Boys Division

MidOhio Pumas Silver- Paris

Division: 8th Boys

Mid Ohio Pumas White- Beard

Division: 10th Boys Division

Mid Ohio Pumas White- Beard

Division: 10th Boys

NC Bullets

Division: 11th Boys Division

NC Bullets

Division: 11th Boys

Next Level Basketball Club

Division: 4th Boys

Northcoast Showtime - Jagz

Division: 6th Boys

Northcoast Showtime - Kaple

Division: 11th Boys

Northcoast Showtime - Will

Division: 11th Boys

northwest eagles

Division: 7th Boys

NWO Eagles Stern

Division: 10th Boys

NWO Eagles Stern

Division: 10th Boys Division

Ohio Bulldogs

Division: 10th Boys

Ohio Bulldogs

Division: 9th Boys

Ohio Bulldogs

Division: 10th Boys Division

Ohio Hoopsters 6th Grade

Division: 6th Boys

Ohio Hoopsters - Bennett

Division: 11th Boys

Ohio Hoopsters - Jones

Division: 10th Boys

Ohio Hoopsters - Jones

Division: 10th Boys Division

Ohio Hoopsters - Kings

Division: 11th Boys

Ohio Hoopsters - LBC

Division: 10th Boys

Ohio Hoopsters - LBC

Division: 7th Boys Division

Ohio Hoopsters - LBC

Division: 9th Boys

Ohio Hoopsters - LBC

Division: 10th Boys Division

Ohio Hoopsters - LBC

Division: 7th Boys

Ohio Hoopsters - LBC Bulldogs

Division: 11th Boys Division

Ohio Hoopsters - LBC Bulldogs

Division: 11th Boys

Ohio Hoopsters - Nakasian

Division: 11th Boys

OHIO HOOPSTERS PANKEY

Division: 10th Boys Division

OHIO HOOPSTERS PANKEY

Division: 10th Boys

Ohio Hoopsters - Running Rebels

Division: 10th Boys

Ohio Hoopsters - Running Rebels

Division: 10th Boys Division

Ohio Hoopsters Running Rebels

Division: 11th Boys

Ohio Hoopsters Running Rebels

Division: 11th Boys Division

Ohio Hoopsters - Tillman

Division: 9th Boys

Ohio Hoopsters - Wofford

Division: 10th Boys

Ohio Hustle

Division: 7th Boys

Ohio Hustle Bratton

Division: 9th Boys

Ohio Hustle Glover

Division: 11th Boys

Ohio Hustle Krouse

Division: 8th Boys

Ohio Hustle Poole

Division: 9th Boys Division

Ohio Hustle Poole

Division: 9th Boys

Ohio Hustle Thomas

Division: 8th Boys

Ohio Hustle Volt

Division: 11th Boys

Ohio Lady Hoopsters 8

Division: High School Girls

Ohio PANTHERS ELITE

Division: 5th Boys

Ohio Players

Division: 10th Boys

Ohio Players

Division: 9th Boys

Ohio Premier Bulldogs

Division: 11th Boys

Ohio Rebels

Division: 8th Boys

Ohio Sports Plus

Division: 5th Boys

Pk Flash 16u Degregorio

Division: 9th Boys

PK Flash 16u DeGregorio

Division: 10th Boys

PK Flash 16u DeGregorio

Division: 10th Boys Division

PK Flash 16u Grady

Division: 10th Boys

PK Flash 17u Black

Division: 11th Boys

PK Flash 17u Black

Division: 11th Boys Division

PK Flash 17u White

Division: 11th Boys

PK Flash 17u White

Division: 11th Boys Division

Queen of the Court Black

Division: High School Girls

Queen of the Court Black

Division: Girls High School Division

Queen of the Court Pink

Division: High School Girls

Red Storm Akron

Division: 8th Boys

Rivals United

Division: 7th Boys

Rivals United

Division: 7th Boys Division

Sandusky Bay Scrappers

Division: 5th Boys

Scrappers

Division: 6th Boys

SMAC Attack

Division: 9th Boys

SMAC Attack

Division: 9th Boys Division

SMAC Central OH-Rush

Division: 7/8th Girls

SMAC Central OH-Russell

Division: Girls High School Division

SMAC Central OH-Russell

Division: High School Girls

SMAC Central OH-Walker

Division: 7/8th Girls

SMAC Central OH-Webb

Division: 7/8th Girls

SMAC Claus

Division: 4th Boys

SMAC Future

Division: 9th Boys

SMAC Future

Division: 5/6th Girls

SMAC Hinojosa

Division: 10th Boys

SMAC Hinojosa

Division: 10th Boys Division

SMAC Hinojosa

Division: 5th Boys

SMAC J. Santoro

Division: 6th Boys Division

SMAC J. Santoro

Division: 7th Boys

SMAC J. Santoro

Division: 6th Boys

SMAC Meehan

Division: 10th Boys Division

SMAC Meehan

Division: 10th Boys

SMAC Next Level 2020

Division: 10th Boys

SMAC Primetime 2020

Division: 10th Boys

SMAC Royals

Division: 11th Boys Division

SMAC Royals

Division: 11th Boys

SMAC Running Rebels

Division: 11th Boys Division

SMAC Running Rebels

Division: 11th Boys

SMAC Thome

Division: 8th Boys

SMAC Wolfpack

Division: 9th Boys

SPORTS CITY U

Division: 10th Boys

SPORTS CITY U

Division: 10th Boys Division

SWO Elite

Division: 7th Boys

Team Elite

Division: 6th Boys

Team Elite

Division: 9th Boys

Team Elite

Division: 10th Boys

TEAM FLIGHT

Division: Girls High School Division

TEAM FLIGHT

Division: High School Girls

Team Franklin Titans

Division: 9th Boys

Team Fusion

Division: 11th Boys

Top Notch stars

Division: 11th Boys

Tri-state Assault 2020

Division: 10th Boys Division

Tri-state Assault 2020

Division: 10th Boys

Tri-state Assault 2023

Division: 7th Boys Division

Tri-state Assault 2023

Division: 7th Boys

Tri State Knicks 4th Grade

Division: 4th Boys

Tri State Knicks 4th Grade

Division: 4th Boys Division

TSK Elite

Division: 6th Boys

Tyger Youth Sports

Division: 11th Boys

Tyger Youth Sports

Division: 11th Boys Division

VAC Air Attack Williams

Division: 11th Boys

Westside Storm Elite

Division: 8th Boys

Wildcats Elite

Division: 4th Boys

WV Miners

Division: 11th Boys

No available teams!

Filter

There was a problem with your order

We could not process your order.

Loading