Midwest Circuit - Session 2

by Hoops Circuit

Indianapolis, IN

Mar 23-24

Teams
Now
Replays

Allen Elite

Division: 6th Grade Boys (12U)

All H.E.A.R.T 2025

Division: 6th Grade Boys (12U)

Amayesing Sports

Division: 6th Grade Boys (12U)

Amigos

Division: 8th Grade Boys (14U)

(Bates Fun 2025 (Flint Runnin Rebels)

Division: 6th Grade Boys (12U)

Bates Fundamentals 2023 (Michigan Mustangs)

Division: 8th Grade Boys (14U)

Blue Rain

Division: 6th Grade Boys (12U)

Blue Rain

Division: 7th Grade Boys (13U)

Canada Grassroots Elite

Division: 8th Grade Boys (14U)

Caron Butler Elite

Division: 5th Grade Boys (11U)

Caron Butler Elite

Division: 6th Grade Boys (12U)

Cavs North 2025

Division: 6th Grade Boys (12U)

Chicago Swish Basketball

Division: 8th Grade Boys (14U)

Cincy Titans

Division: 5th Grade Boys (11U)

Darius Miller Elite

Division: 4th Grade Boys (10U)

Darius Miller Elite

Division: 8th Grade Boys (14U)

Dayton Airmen

Division: 8th Grade Boys (14U)

D Rice Elite

Division: 6th Grade Boys (12U)

Dynasty Elite

Division: 6th Grade Boys (12U)

Emerge Elite

Division: 8th Grade Boys (14U)

Flame Elite

Division: 5th Grade Boys (11U)

Flint Affiliation 2023

Division: 8th Grade Boys (14U)

Grand Park Premier

Division: 8th Grade Boys (14U)

Grand Park Premier

Division: 7th Grade Boys (13U)

Grand Park Premier Thundercats

Division: 5th Grade Boys (11U)

Grassroots Gators

Division: 7th Grade Boys (13U)

Grassroots Gators

Division: 6th Grade Boys (12U)

Grassroots Gators

Division: 4th Grade Boys (10U)

Grassroots Gators

Division: 5th Grade Boys (11U)

Gurus of Go

Division: 8th Grade Boys (14U)

Illinois Predators

Division: 8th Grade Boys (14U)

Illinois Predators

Division: 7th Grade Boys (13U)

Indiana Elite 2023

Division: 8th Grade Boys (14U)

Indiana Elite 2024

Division: 7th Grade Boys (13U)

Indiana Elite 2025

Division: 6th Grade Boys (12U)

Indiana Elite 2026

Division: 5th Grade Boys (11U)

Indiana Elite 2027

Division: 4th Grade Boys (10U)

Indiana Elite Central 2023

Division: 8th Grade Boys (14U)

Indiana Elite Gizzi

Division: 6th Grade Boys (12U)

Indiana Elite Orange

Division: 6th Grade Boys (12U)

Indy Hoops Academy

Division: 7th Grade Boys (13U)

ITPS

Division: 5th Grade Boys (11U)

ITPS 2024

Division: 7th Grade Boys (13U)

ITPS 2025

Division: 6th Grade Boys (12U)

Kentucky Kings (D Miller)

Division: 7th Grade Boys (13U)

Kentucky Kings D. Miller

Division: 6th Grade Boys (12U)

Kentucky Playmakers

Division: 6th Grade Boys (12U)

KPA

Division: 5th Grade Boys (11U)

Lansing Quest

Division: 5th Grade Boys (11U)

Lansing Quest

Division: 7th Grade Boys (13U)

Lansing Quest Basketball

Division: 6th Grade Boys (12U)

Lexington United Elite 2024

Division: 7th Grade Boys (13U)

LITUANICA

Division: 6th Grade Boys (12U)

Louisville Defenders Gold

Division: 6th Grade Boys (12U)

Louisville Show/d.miller

Division: 5th Grade Boys (11U)

Manimal Elite KY

Division: 6th Grade Boys (12U)

Manimal Elite KY

Division: 5th Grade Boys (11U)

Manimal Elite KY

Division: 4th Grade Boys (10U)

Manimal Elite KY

Division: 8th Grade Boys (14U)

Marshall Warriors

Division: 7th Grade Boys (13U)

Mid Ohio Pumas (Meister)

Division: 7th Grade Boys (13U)

Much Greater Elite

Division: 6th Grade Boys (12U)

Much Greater Elite

Division: 7th Grade Boys (13U)

Much Greater Elite

Division: 4th Grade Boys (10U)

Much Greater Elite

Division: 5th Grade Boys (11U)

MWA Elite

Division: 7th Grade Boys (13U)

MWA Elite

Division: 6th Grade Boys (12U)

MWA Elite-2023(NAT) National

Division: 8th Grade Boys (14U)

MWA Elite 2026 Gold

Division: 5th Grade Boys (11U)

MWA National

Division: 7th Grade Boys (13U)

MWA National

Division: 5th Grade Boys (11U)

North Coast Blue Chips

Division: 5th Grade Boys (11U)

NOVA Village- Filia

Division: 4th Grade Boys (10U)

NOVA Village- Rice

Division: 7th Grade Boys (13U)

NOVA Village- Snyder

Division: 5th Grade Boys (11U)

NOVA Village- Taylor

Division: 8th Grade Boys (14U)

NW Ohio Basketball Club

Division: 4th Grade Boys (10U)

NW Ohio Basketball Club

Division: 5th Grade Boys (11U)

OBC Showstoppers

Division: 4th Grade Boys (10U)

Ohio Basketball Club

Division: 8th Grade Boys (14U)

Ohio Champion Basketball

Division: 8th Grade Boys (14U)

Ohio Hoopsters 2026

Division: 5th Grade Boys (11U)

Ohio Rebels

Division: 5th Grade Boys (11U)

OHIO STARS

Division: 5th Grade Boys (11U)

Orangemen Elite

Division: 8th Grade Boys (14U)

Orangemen Elite 2025

Division: 6th Grade Boys (12U)

Progeny 2024

Division: 7th Grade Boys (13U)

Progeny 2025

Division: 6th Grade Boys (12U)

Purpose Vision Basketball

Division: 4th Grade Boys (10U)

R4L Pioneers

Division: 5th Grade Boys (11U)

R4L Pioneers

Division: 6th Grade Boys (12U)

R4L Pioneers

Division: 4th Grade Boys (10U)

R4L Pioneers

Division: 7th Grade Boys (13U)

Ray Allen Select

Division: 8th Grade Boys (14U)

TAD 2024

Division: 7th Grade Boys (13U)

Team Dose

Division: 8th Grade Boys (14U)

Team Dose

Division: 7th Grade Boys (13U)

Team Dose

Division: 5th Grade Boys (11U)

Team Dose

Division: 6th Grade Boys (12U)

Team Dose/Hoopsters

Division: 4th Grade Boys (10U)

Team Flyght

Division: 8th Grade Boys (14U)

Team Flyght

Division: 8th Grade Boys (14U)

Team Manimal IL

Division: 7th Grade Boys (13U)

Team Premier

Division: 7th Grade Boys (13U)

Team Xcel

Division: 7th Grade Boys (13U)

Vette City Thoroughbreds

Division: 5th Grade Boys (11U)

Wildcat Elite 2026

Division: 5th Grade Boys (11U)

Wisconsin Rise

Division: 7th Grade Boys (13U)

Wisconsin Rise

Division: 8th Grade Boys (14U)

Wisconsin Rise

Division: 4th Grade Boys (10U)

Young Ballers

Division: 8th Grade Boys (14U)

No available teams!

Live Now

00
more live games

Future Games

00
more future games

Event Highlights

194
more highlights

Nothing scheduled yet!

Recently Played

193
more past games

No available replays!

Event Filters

Clear Filters

Team

Division

Day

Court

Filter

Loading