Event Filters

Clear Filters

Team

Division

Day

Venue + Court

Venue

Court

Midwest Live

by Midwest Live

Council Bluffs, IA

Apr 26-28

Teams
Highlights
Replays

Balldog Culture

Division: 8TH GRADE

Between The Lines DS6

Division: 7TH GRADE

Central Iowa Young Guns

Division: 16U/10TH

Central Iowa Young Guns Navy

Division: 17U/11TH

Central Iowa Young Guns White

Division: 17U/11TH

DSM Power

Division: 16U/10TH

Elite Tempo Select 4th

Division: 4TH GRADE

Elite Tempo Select 5th

Division: 5TH GRADE

HHA 16u

Division: 16U/10TH

HHA 17u

Division: 17U/11TH

Hoffman Hoops Academy

Division: 17U/11TH

Iowa Barnstormers

Division: 6TH GRADE

Iowa Barnstormers Black

Division: 15U/9TH

Iowa Barnstormers Black

Division: 17U/11TH

Iowa Barnstormers Black

Division: 8TH GRADE

Iowa Barnstormers Black

Division: 16U/10TH

Iowa Barnstormers Black 7th

Division: 7TH GRADE

Iowa Barnstormers Gold

Division: 8TH GRADE

Iowa Barnstormers Gold 7th

Division: 7TH GRADE

Iowa Battlers

Division: 7TH GRADE

Iowa Battlers

Division: 8TH GRADE

Iowa Battlers 3rd

Division: 3RD GRADE

Iowa Battlers 5th

Division: 5TH GRADE

Iowa Cornsharks 16u

Division: 16U/10TH

Iowa Cornsharks 17U

Division: 17U/11TH

Iowa Intensity 2021

Division: 16U/10TH

Iowa Vipers

Division: 8TH GRADE

Jr Bison Black

Division: 16U/10TH

Jr Bison Grant

Division: 15U/9TH

Kansas Gauchos 2023

Division: 8TH GRADE

Kansas Gauchos 2024

Division: 7TH GRADE

KC Premiere 13U

Division: 7TH GRADE

KC Premiere 15U

Division: 15U/9TH

KC Premiere 16U

Division: 16U/10TH

KC Premiere 17U

Division: 17U/11TH

Kingdom Hoops 2nd

Division: 3RD GRADE

Kingdom Hoops Navy 15U

Division: 15U/9TH

Kingdom Hoops Navy 17U

Division: 17U/11TH

Kingdom Hoops Navy 3rd

Division: 3RD GRADE

Kingdom Hoops Navy 4th

Division: 4TH GRADE

Kingdom Hoops Navy 5th

Division: 5TH GRADE

Kingdom Hoops Navy 6th

Division: 6TH GRADE

Kingdom Hoops Navy 7th

Division: 7TH GRADE

Kingdom Hoops Navy 8th

Division: 8TH GRADE

Kingdom Hoops Red 15U

Division: 15U/9TH

Kingdom Hoops Red 16U

Division: 16U/10TH

Kingdom Hoops Red 17U

Division: 17U/11TH

Kingdom Hoops Red 3rd

Division: 3RD GRADE

Kingdom Hoops Red 6th

Division: 6TH GRADE

Kingdom Hoops Red 8th

Division: 8TH GRADE

Ks. Gauchos

Division: 6TH GRADE

Lincoln Supreme Black 15U

Division: 15U/9TH

Lincoln Supreme Black 16U

Division: 16U/10TH

Lincoln Supreme Black 17U

Division: 17U/11TH

Lincoln Supreme Black 8th

Division: 8TH GRADE

Lincoln Supreme UA 8th

Division: 8TH GRADE

Mid Mo Elite

Division: 7TH GRADE

Mid Mo Elite

Division: 15U/9TH

Mid Mo Elite

Division: 17U/11TH

Mid Mo Elite

Division: 4TH GRADE

Mid Mo Elite

Division: 6TH GRADE

Minnesota Magic 12U Starling

Division: 6TH GRADE

Minnesota Magic Hannah

Division: 16U/10TH

Minnesota Magic Williams

Division: 15U/9TH

MOKAN 2020

Division: 17U/11TH

MOKAN 2021

Division: 16U/10TH

MOKAN 2022

Division: 15U/9TH

NBS 5 Star

Division: 15U/9TH

NBS 5 Star Black

Division: 15U/9TH

Nebraska Select - Carlin 17U

Division: 17U/11TH

Nebraska Select - Conner 16U

Division: 16U/10TH

Nebraska Select - Hitchcock 17U

Division: 17U/11TH

Nebraska Select - Horky 16U

Division: 16U/10TH

Nebraska Select - Nannen 15U

Division: 15U/9TH

Nebraska Select - Tegtmeier 15U

Division: 15U/9TH

NRE

Division: 5TH GRADE

OSA National Altenhofen 8th

Division: 8TH GRADE

OSA National Boltz 5th

Division: 5TH GRADE

OSA National Brewer 5th

Division: 5TH GRADE

OSA National Brewer 8th

Division: 8TH GRADE

OSA National Dada 4th

Division: 4TH GRADE

OSA National Eickman 6th

Division: 6TH GRADE

OSA National Jones 3rd

Division: 3RD GRADE

OSA National Sieg 6th

Division: 6TH GRADE

OSA National Sieg 7th

Division: 7TH GRADE

OSA National Thompson 3rd

Division: 3RD GRADE

OSA National Travis 7th

Division: 7TH GRADE

OSA Regional Beck 6th

Division: 6TH GRADE

OSA Regional Beckman 4th

Division: 4TH GRADE

Powerhouse Hoops Buettenback

Division: 16U/10TH

Powerhouse Hoops Diehl

Division: 15U/9TH

Powerhouse Hoops Jackson

Division: 17U/11TH

Powerhouse Hoops Johnson

Division: 17U/11TH

Powerhouse Hoops Lawton

Division: 15U/9TH

Prime Time

Division: 3RD GRADE

Rise Basketball

Division: 16U/10TH

Rise Basketball

Division: 17U/11TH

SD Attack

Division: 7TH GRADE

SD Attack

Division: 6TH GRADE

Showtime Hoopers Black 11th

Division: 17U/11TH

Showtime Hoopers Black 8th

Division: 8TH GRADE

Showtime Hoopers Black 9th

Division: 15U/9TH

Showtime Hoopers White 11th

Division: 17U/11TH

Showtime Hooper White 8th

Division: 8TH GRADE

SSA 17U Elite

Division: 16U/10TH

SSA Elite Black

Division: 8TH GRADE

SSA Elite Black

Division: 7TH GRADE

SSA Elite Black

Division: 16U/10TH

SSA Elite Black

Division: 15U/9TH

SSA Elite Black

Division: 17U/11TH

SSA Elite Blue

Division: 15U/9TH

SSA Elite White

Division: 8TH GRADE

SSA Elite White

Division: 15U/9TH

SSA Elite White

Division: 7TH GRADE

SSA Elite White

Division: 16U/10TH

SSA Elite White

Division: 17U/11TH

SW Iowa Select

Division: 15U/9TH

SW Iowa Select

Division: 17U/11TH

SW Iowa Select Black

Division: 16U/10TH

SW Iowa Select White

Division: 16U/10TH

Team 1Tyus

Division: 5TH GRADE

Team 1Tyus

Division: 7TH GRADE

Team 1Tyus

Division: 6TH GRADE

Team 1Tyus

Division: 8TH GRADE

Team Factory 4th

Division: 4TH GRADE

Team Factory Black 5th

Division: 5TH GRADE

Team Factory Black 6th

Division: 6TH GRADE

Team Factory Gold 5th

Division: 5TH GRADE

Team Factory Gold 6th

Division: 6TH GRADE

Team Factory Gold 7th

Division: 7TH GRADE

Team Factory Gomez 17U

Division: 17U/11TH

Team Factory Kuhn 16U

Division: 16U/10TH

Team Factory McIntosh 15U

Division: 15U/9TH

Team Iowa 14u Blue

Division: 8TH GRADE

Team Iowa 14u Elite

Division: 8TH GRADE

Team Iowa 15u Elite

Division: 15U/9TH

Team Iowa 16u Elite

Division: 16U/10TH

Team Iowa 17u Elite

Division: 17U/11TH

TNE 15U - Ogba

Division: 15U/9TH

TNE 16U

Division: 16U/10TH

TNE 3rd

Division: 3RD GRADE

TNE 6th

Division: 6TH GRADE

TNE 7th

Division: 7TH GRADE

TNE 8th

Division: 8TH GRADE

No available teams!

Filter

There was a problem with your order

We could not process your order.

Loading

Item(s)

Annual Premium Subscription

$19.99 $7.50/mo.

Save $149.88 compared to the monthly option

Includes 5 free game downloads/mo. ($80 value)

$90

Total

$90/year

To purchase a subscription please enter your payment information.

Payment Info

Visa Mastercard American Express Discover

By signing up, you agree to BallerTV's Terms of Use and Privacy Policy. Subscription plans will auto-renew unless you cancel. Cancel anytime.