Event Filters

Clear Filters

Team

Division

Day

Venue + Court

Venue

Court

Midwest Live Summer Showcase (2020)

by Hardwood Events

Omaha, NE

Jul 10-12, 2020

Teams
Highlights
Replays

BCR

Division: 16U/10th

Beatrice

Division: 17U/11th

Bennington Badgers

Division: 17U/11th

Blaze

Division: 16U/10th

Colorado Hawks 16U

Division: 16U/10th

Colorado Hawks 17U

Division: 17U/11th

Colorado Roughriders 2022 - UA Rise

Division: 16U/10th

Colorado Roughriders 2023

Division: 15U/9th

D1 Minnesota 6th

Division: 6th

D1 Minnesota Black 7th

Division: 7th

D1 Mnnesota Grey 7th

Division: 7th

Des Moines Gators

Division: 4th Grade

Elite Tempo 4th

Division: 4th Grade

Elite Tempo Select 2nd

Division: 3rd Grade

Elite Tempo Select 3rd

Division: 3rd Grade

Elite Tempo Select 5th

Division: 5th

Elite Tempo Select 6th

Division: 6th

Elite Tempo Select 9th

Division: 15U/9th

HHA 13u

Division: 7th

HHA 14u

Division: 8th Grade Blue

HHA 15u

Division: 15U/9th

HHA 16u

Division: 16U/10th

HHA 17u EH

Division: 17U/11th

HHA 17u Noah

Division: 17U/11th

HHA 17u R

Division: 17U/11th

Hoop Dreamers Elite

Division: 8th Grade Red

Iowa Barnstormers Black 15U

Division: 15U/9th

Iowa Barnstormers Black 16U

Division: 16U/10th

Iowa Barnstormers Black 17U

Division: 17U/11th

Iowa Barnstormers Gold 15U

Division: 15U/9th

Iowa Barnstormers Gold 16U

Division: 16U/10th

Iowa Barnstormers Gold 17U

Division: 17U/11th

Iowa Battlers 15U

Division: 15U/9th

Iowa Battlers 16U

Division: 16U/10th

Iowa Battlers 17U

Division: 17U/11th

Iowa Battlers Black 4th

Division: 4th Grade

Iowa Battlers Black 6th

Division: 6th

Iowa Battlers Black 8th

Division: 8th Grade Red

Iowa Battlers White 4th

Division: 4th Grade

Iowa Battlers White 6th

Division: 6th

Iowa Battlers White 8th

Division: 8th Grade Blue

Kingdom Hoops 17U

Division: 17U/11th

Kingdom Hoops Navy 15U

Division: 15U/9th

Kingdom Hoops Navy 16U

Division: 16U/10th

Kingdom Hoops Navy 2nd

Division: 3rd Grade

Kingdom Hoops Navy 3rd

Division: 3rd Grade

Kingdom Hoops Navy 4th

Division: 4th Grade

Kingdom Hoops Navy 5th

Division: 5th

Kingdom Hoops Navy 6th

Division: 6th

Kingdom Hoops Navy 7th

Division: 7th

Kingdom Hoops Navy 8th

Division: 8th Grade Red

Kingdom Hoops Red 15U

Division: 15U/9th

Kingdom Hoops Red 16U

Division: 16U/10th

Kingdom Hoops Red 2nd

Division: 3rd Grade

Kingdom Hoops Red 3rd

Division: 3rd Grade

Kingdom Hoops Red 4th/5th

Division: 5th

Kingdom Hoops Red 6th

Division: 6th

Kingdom Hoops Red 7th/8th

Division: 8th Grade Blue

Lincoln Supreme 6th - UA Rice

Division: 6th

Lincoln Supreme 6th - UA Taravella

Division: 6th

Lincoln Supreme 7th - UA

Division: 7th

Lincoln Supreme 8th - UA

Division: 8th Grade Red

Lincoln Supreme National 15U - II

Division: 15U/9th

Lincoln Supreme National 16U -II

Division: 16U/10th

Lincoln Supreme National 17U - II

Division: 17U/11th

Mid Mo Elite

Division: 16U/10th

Mid Mo Elite

Division: 15U/9th

Mid Mo Elite

Division: 7th

Mid Mo Elite

Division: 6th

Mid Mo Elite - Gray

Division: 8th Grade Red

Mid Mo Elite - Red

Division: 8th Grade Red

MInnesota Heat 16U - Grow

Division: 16U/10th

Minnesota Heat 17U - Dimond

Division: 17U/11th

Minnesota Heat 17U - Fluery

Division: 17U/11th

Minnesota Heat 17U - PBJ

Division: 17U/11th

Minnesota Heat 17U - Wiley

Division: 17U/11th

MOKAN 2023

Division: 15U/9th

MOKAN 2023 - Red

Division: 15U/9th

MOKAN - Lewis 8th

Division: 8th Grade Red

MOKAN Select 16U

Division: 16U/10th

MOKAN Select 17U

Division: 17U/11th

MPLS Flight Squad

Division: 15U/9th

MPLS Flight Squad

Division: 16U/10th

Nebraska Select - Classen 16U

Division: 16U/10th

Nebraska Select - Danielson 17U

Division: 17U/11th

Nebraska Select - Nannen 16U

Division: 16U/10th

Nebraska Slect - Mcdonald 17U

Division: 17U/11th

Nebraska Warriors

Division: 17U/11th

Northeast Shockers

Division: 16U/10th

NRE

Division: 6th

NRE

Division: 7th

Oklahoma Hustle Black

Division: 17U/11th

Oklahoma Hustle White

Division: 17U/11th

Oklahoma Power 2021

Division: 17U/11th

OSA Crusaders - Adidas 17U (2 Games ONLY)

Division: 17U/11th

OSA National - Altenhofen 9U

Division: 3rd Grade

OSA National - Beck 13U

Division: 7th

OSA National - Beck 16U

Division: 16U/10th

OSA National - Boeck 16U

Division: 16U/10th

OSA National - Brewer 12U

Division: 6th

OSA National - Burt 16U

Division: 16U/10th

OSA National - Chavis 14U

Division: 8th Grade Blue

OSA National - Dada 11U

Division: 5th

OSA National - Distefano 17U

Division: 17U/11th

OSA National - Douglas/Beckman 11U

Division: 5th

OSA National - Freeman 16U

Division: 16U/10th

OSA National - Padilla 15U

Division: 15U/9th

OSA National - Porter 17U

Division: 17U/11th

OSA National - Roubicek 17U

Division: 17U/11th

OSA National - Sieg 14U

Division: 8th Grade Red

OSA National - Travis 14U

Division: 8th Grade Red

OSA National - Tynon 13U

Division: 7th

OSA National - Zumbrennen 15U

Division: 15U/9th

P.L.U.T.O Prospects (14)

Division: 8th Grade Red

P.L.U.T.O Prospects 15U

Division: 15U/9th

P.L.U.T.O Prospects 16U

Division: 16U/10th

P.L.U.T.O Prospects 17U

Division: 17U/11th

Rocky Mountain Select

Division: 16U/10th

Rocky Mountain Select

Division: 17U/11th

R TACO

Division: 6th

Shockers

Division: 6th

Showtime Hoopers 4th Black

Division: 4th Grade

Showtime Hoopers Black 11th

Division: 17U/11th

Showtime Hoopers Black 9th

Division: 15U/9th

SW Iowa Select

Division: 15U/9th

SW Iowa Select

Division: 17U/11th

SW Iowa Select

Division: 16U/10th

SW Iowa Select Black

Division: 15U/9th

Team Buddy Buckets (KS) 17U

Division: 17U/11th

Team Buddy Buckets (OK) 17U

Division: 17U/11th

Team Factory Black 7th

Division: 7th

Team Factory Black 8th

Division: 8th Grade Red

Team Factory Gold 16U

Division: 16U/10th

Team Factory Gold 7th

Division: 7th

Team Iowa 14u Elite

Division: 8th Grade Blue

Team Iowa 15u Elite

Division: 15U/9th

Team Iowa 17u Elite

Division: 17U/11th

The Union Boys

Division: 6th

TNE 8th

Division: 8th Grade Red

WKE - Brett

Division: 16U/10th

WKE - Eddy

Division: 17U/11th

WKE - Trey

Division: 16U/10th

No available teams!

Filter

There was a problem with your order

We could not process your order.

Loading