BallerTV welcomes Dwyane Wade as its first Global Ambassador. See how he uses BallerTV to stay connected with his son.

Watch Now
Dismiss

Mill City Invitational (2018)

Games

313

Courts

12

Organization

Jr All Star

Location

Minneapolis, MN

Date

Jul 6-8

Location

Minneapolis, MN

Filter:

Division
Team Name
Games
Silver
BC Denver U17 Select
3 Games
Silver
Iowa Prep 17U
5 Games
Silver
Minnesota Fury 2019 Yellow
4 Games
Silver
Minnesota Fury 2020 Yellow
5 Games
Silver
ND Pro 2019 Hutter
3 Games
Silver
OSA Crusaders U17 Premier (NE)
5 Games
Silver
SD Network 11th
5 Games
Silver
So-Minn Fury 2019
5 Games
Silver
WI Flight Elite 11th Silver
5 Games
Silver
WI Playmakers 2019 Patrick
4 Games
Platinum
ALL IN Gauntlet Truding (IL)
5 Games
Platinum
BC Denver U17 Elite
6 Games
Platinum
Bears Tail Basketball 17U (ND)
5 Games
Platinum
Dakota Drillers 17U (ND)
5 Games
Platinum
EJ Hoops U17 National (CO)
5 Games
Platinum
Minnesota Fury 2019 Gauntlet
7 Games
Platinum
Minnesota Fury 2020 Gauntlet
5 Games
Platinum
OSA Crusaders U17 Gauntlet (NE)
5 Games
Platinum
South Dakota Attack 2019
5 Games
Platinum
WI Flight Elite 11th Gauntlet
6 Games
Platinum
WI Flight Elite 11th WEST
5 Games
Platinum
Wisconsin Blizzard 17U Hawley
5 Games
Gold
ALL IN Gauntlet Kahleaf (IL)
5 Games
Gold
EJ Hoops U16 National (CO)
5 Games
Gold
Minnesota Fury 2021 Gauntlet
5 Games
Gold
North Tartan 9th Sinn (MN)
4 Games
Gold
OSA Crusaders U16 Gauntlet (NE)
4 Games
Gold
SD Network 10th
5 Games
Gold
South Dakota Attack 2020
5 Games
Gold
WI Flight Elite 10th EAST
5 Games
Gold
WI Flight Elite 9th Gauntlet
5 Games
Gold
Wisconsin Blizzard 16U Hawley
5 Games
2023 Platinum
Iowa Prep 7th
1 Game
2023 Platinum
Metro Stars 2023 (MN)
5 Games
2023 Platinum
OSA Crusaders U13 National (NE)
5 Games
2023 Platinum
South Dakota Attack 2023
5 Games
2023 Platinum
South Dakota Attack 2024
1 Game
2023 Platinum
Top Flight Black 2023 (MN)
5 Games
2023 Platinum
UVA Lady Rebels Ross 7th (MN)
5 Games
2023 Platinum
WI Flight Elite 7th adidas
5 Games
2023 Gold
Iowa Prep 7th
4 Games
2023 Gold
Metro Stars Barnes 2024 (MN)
6 Games
2023 Gold
Minnesota Fury 2023 Blue
1 Game
2023 Gold
Minnesota Fury 2023 Yellow
6 Games
2023 Gold
MN Suns Lark 7th
5 Games
2023 Gold
Nebraska Attack 2023 Elite Isherwood
1 Game
2023 Gold
South Dakota Attack 2024
5 Games
2023 Gold
Winnipeg Warriors 7th
5 Games
2022 Platinum
Ballin Pretty 8th Elite (MN)
5 Games
2022 Platinum
DTA Academy 8th (MN)
5 Games
2022 Platinum
EJ Hoops U14 Elite (CO)
4 Games
2022 Platinum
KFD Swish 8th (SD)
5 Games
2022 Platinum
La Crosse Elevate 8th Donarski
5 Games
2022 Platinum
Metro Stars 2022 (MN)
5 Games
2022 Platinum
Minnesota Fury 2022 Blue
6 Games
2022 Platinum
Minnesota Fury 2023 Blue
3 Games
2022 Platinum
Minnesota Stars 8th Kolden
6 Games
2022 Platinum
MN Energy 2020
1 Game
2022 Platinum
Nebraska Attack 2023 Elite Isherwood
4 Games
2022 Platinum
North Tartan 8th Contreras (MN)
5 Games
2022 Platinum
OSA Crusaders U14 National (NE)
5 Games
2022 Platinum
So-Minn Fury 2022
5 Games
2022 Platinum
South Dakota Attack 2022
5 Games
2022 Platinum
UVA Lady Rebels Ware 8th (MN)
5 Games
2022 Platinum
WI Flight Elite 8th adidas
4 Games
2022 Gold
43 Hoops 2022 (MN)
7 Games
2022 Gold
Iowa Prep 8th Red
6 Games
2022 Gold
Minnesota Fury 2022 Yellow
4 Games
2022 Gold
Minnesota Stars 8th Diemer
5 Games
2022 Gold
MN Basketball Academy 8th
5 Games
2022 Gold
SD Network 8th
5 Games
2022 Gold
TC Takeover 2022 (MN)
5 Games
2022 Gold
WI Flight Elite 8th Majewski
5 Games
2022 Gold
Wisconsin Shooters 2022
5 Games
2021 Platinum
43 Hoops 2021 (MN)
5 Games
2021 Platinum
ALL IN 15U Forde (IL)
5 Games
2021 Platinum
Colorado Hornets 9th
5 Games
2021 Platinum
Iowa Prep 15U
5 Games
2021 Platinum
Minnesota Fury 2021 Yellow
5 Games
2021 Platinum
Minnesota Stars 9th Voyce
5 Games
2021 Platinum
MN Basketball Academy 9th Brown
5 Games
2021 Platinum
MN Comets 9th Elite
5 Games
2021 Platinum
MN/WI Force 2021
5 Games
2021 Platinum
ND Pro 2021 Anderson
5 Games
2021 Platinum
North Tartan 9th Dickman (MN)
6 Games
2021 Platinum
OSA Crusaders U15 National (NE)
6 Games
2021 Platinum
SD Network 9th
5 Games
2021 Platinum
So-Minn Fury 2021
5 Games
2021 Platinum
South Dakota Attack 2021
5 Games
2021 Platinum
Top Flight 2021 (MN)
5 Games
2021 Gold
Metro Stars 2021 (MN)
5 Games
2021 Gold
Minnesota Stars 9th Carli
5 Games
2021 Gold
MN Basketball Academy 9th Pomroy
5 Games
2021 Gold
MN Nice 9th
7 Games
2021 Gold
MN Suns 9th Porisch
6 Games
2021 Gold
OSA Crusaders U15 Premier (NE)
5 Games
2021 Gold
P.R.E.P. Rabb 9th (MN)
5 Games
2021 Gold
TC Takeover 2021 (MN)
6 Games
2021 Gold
WI Playmakers 2021 Roe
5 Games
2021 Gold
Wisconsin Shooters 2021
5 Games
2020 Gold
ALL IN 16U Forde (IL)
4 Games
2020 Gold
EJ Hoops U16 Elite (CO)
5 Games
2020 Gold
Elite (IA) 10th
5 Games
2020 Gold
Metro Stars 2020 (MN)
5 Games
2020 Gold
Minnesota Energy 2020
4 Games
2020 Gold
Minnesota Heat 10th Dineen
5 Games
2020 Gold
Minnesota Heat 10th Hinck
5 Games
2020 Gold
MN Comets 10th Blue
2 Games
2020 Gold
MN Comets 10th Select
6 Games
2020 Gold
MN Nice 10th
5 Games
2020 Gold
MN Suns 10th Froehlich
7 Games
2020 Gold
ND Pro 2020 Porter
5 Games
2020 Gold
North Tartan 10th Elite (MN)
5 Games
2020 Gold
SD North Stars 10th
5 Games
2020 Gold
So-Minn Fury 2020
5 Games
2020 Gold
WI Playmakers 2020 Zeitz
5 Games
2019 Gold
ALL IN 17U Forde (IL)
5 Games
2019 Gold
BC Denver U17 Select
1 Game
2019 Gold
Minnesota Energy 2019
5 Games
2019 Gold
Minnesota Stars 11th Zabel
6 Games
2019 Gold
MN Nice 11th
5 Games
2019 Gold
MN Suns 11th Fassett
4 Games
2019 Gold
MN Suns 11th Lark
5 Games
2019 Gold
ND Pro 2019 Hitter
2 Games
2019 Gold
P.R.E.P. Scott 17U (MN)
4 Games
2019 Gold
Rochester Shock Varsity (MN)
5 Games
2019 Gold
WI Playmakers 2019 DeBuhr
6 Games
2019 Gold
WI Playmakers 2019 Hastings
5 Games
2019 Gold
WI Playmakers 2019 Patrick
1 Game

Loading