Mill City Invitational

by Jr All Star

Chanhassen, MN

Jul 6-8

Teams
Now
Replays

Event Filters

Clear Filters

Team

Division

Day

Venue + Court

Venue

Court

43 Hoops 2022 Antilla (MN)

Division: 2022 Silver

43 Hoops 2023 Champ (MN)

Division: 2023 Silver

43 Hoops 2023 Martin (MN)

Division: 2023 Gold

Arizona Select 15 UAA

Division: 2022 Platinum

Arizona Select 16 UAA

Division: 2021 Platinum

Arizona Select 17 Regional

Division: 2020 Silver

Arizona Select 17 Rise Black

Division: 2020 Silver

Arizona Select 17 Rise Elite

Division: 2020 Gold

Arizona Select 17 UAA

Division: Platinum 2020

Bears Tail Basketball (ND)

Division: 2020 Gold

Colorado Blue Devils 16U

Division: 2021 Gold

Crossfire 10th Schuck (MN)

Division: 2021 Silver

Crossfire 11th Sension (MN)

Division: 2020 Silver

Crossfire 11th South (MN)

Division: 2020 Silver

DTA Academy 2022 Blue (MN)

Division: 2022 Platinum

ECI Drillers 10th (ND)

Division: 2021 Gold

FBC Bounce Nation 2020 Bria (GA)

Division: 2020 Gold

FBC Bounce Nation 2020 Jay (GA)

Division: Platinum 2020

FBC Bounce Nation 2021 Jay (GA)

Division: 2021 Platinum

FBC Bounce Nation 2023 (GA)

Division: 2023 Platinum

FBC Bounce Nation 2024 (GA)

Division: 2024 Platinum

IA-Elite 11th

Division: 2020 Gold

KFD SWISH 15u (SD)

Division: 2022 Platinum

LaCrosse Elevate 7th Ostrander

Division: 2024 Gold

La Crosse Elevate 9th Johnson (WI)

Division: 2022 Gold

Lady GetShook 2024 (MN)

Division: 2024 Gold

Level UP Express 16 (MI)

Division: 2021 Silver

Level UP Express 17 (MI)

Division: 2020 Gold

LiR 2022 Black (WI)

Division: 2022 Gold

LiR 2023 Black (WI)

Division: 2023 Platinum

LiR 2024 Black (WI)

Division: 2024 Platinum

Metro Stars 2020 Starks (MN)

Division: Platinum 2020

Metro Stars 2022 (MN)

Division: 2022 Gold

Metro Stars 2023 Garcia (MN)

Division: 2023 Silver

Metro Stars 2023 Wiese (MN)

Division: 2023 Gold

Metro Stars 2024 (MN)

Division: 2024 Gold

Minnesota Fury 2020 UAA (17U)

Division: Platinum 2020

Minnesota Fury 2020 Yellow

Division: 2020 Gold

Minnesota Fury 2021 UAA (16U)

Division: 2021 Platinum

Minnesota Fury 2021 Yellow

Division: 2021 Gold

Minnesota Fury 2022 UAA (15U)

Division: 2022 Platinum

Minnesota Fury 2022 Yellow

Division: 2022 Gold

Minnesota Fury 2023 UAA (15U)

Division: 2023 Platinum

Minnesota Fury 2023 Yellow

Division: 2023 Gold

Minnesota Fury 2024 Blue

Division: 2024 Platinum

Minnesota Fury 2024 Yellow

Division: 2023 Silver

Minnesota Lady Warriors

Division: 2022 Silver

Minnesota Stars 11th Buerman

Division: 2020 Silver

Minnesota Stars 8th Wolyniec

Division: 2023 Gold

Minnesota Stars 9th Bjorgaard

Division: 2022 Gold

Minnesota Stars 9th Diemer

Division: 2022 Silver

Missouri River Elite 13u (ND)

Division: 2024 Gold

Missouri River Elite 17u (ND)

Division: 2020 Gold

MN Basketball Acad. 10th Brown

Division: 2021 Silver

MN Basketball Acad. 8th Gold

Division: 2023 Silver

MN Basketball Acad. 9th Olson

Division: 2022 Silver

MN Heat 8th West

Division: 2023 Gold

Mn.Nice 10th Ellis

Division: 2021 Silver

Mn.Nice 11th Kendal

Division: 2020 Silver

MN Suns 10th Porisch

Division: 2021 Silver

MN Suns 11th Froehlich

Division: 2020 Silver

MN Suns 8th Lark

Division: 2023 Silver

MN Suns 8th Valley

Division: 2023 Silver

MN Suns Blue Star 2022 Fassett

Division: 2022 Silver

MN/WI Force 2021

Division: 2021 Gold

MN/WI Force 2022

Division: 2022 Gold

NDPRO 2020 Hutter

Division: 2020 Silver

NDPRO2021 Anderson

Division: 2021 Gold

NDPRO 2022 Elite Porter

Division: 2022 Silver

NDPRO 2022 Select Olson

Division: 2022 Silver

NDPRO 2023 Elite Snowden

Division: 2023 Gold

NDPRO2023 Select Kollross

Division: 2023 Silver

NDPRO 2024 Jacobson

Division: 2024 Platinum

Nebraska Attack 11th National

Division: 2020 Gold

Nebraska Attack 11th Select

Division: 2020 Silver

Nebraska Attack 7th UAA

Division: 2024 Gold

Nebraska Attack 8th UAA

Division: 2023 Platinum

Nebraska Attack 9th Select

Division: 2022 Silver

Nebraska Attack 9th UAA

Division: 2022 Platinum

North Iowa Fire 10th Ciochetto

Division: 2021 Gold

North Tartan 16u Berkvam

Division: 2021 Gold

North Tartan 17/U Elite (MN)

Division: 2020 Gold

North Tartan 17/U Haugo (MN)

Division: 2020 Gold

Peninsula Elite 16u Gold (CA)

Division: 2021 Platinum

Peninsula Elite 17u Platinum (CA)

Division: Platinum 2020

Rockford Heat Elite 17U (IL)

Division: 2020 Gold

Rockford Heat Select (IL)

Division: 2021 Platinum

SD Attack 14U

Division: 2023 Platinum

SD Attack 15U

Division: 2022 Platinum

SD Attack 16U

Division: 2021 Platinum

SD Attack 17u

Division: Platinum 2020

SD Network 13u Greg

Division: 2024 Gold

SD Network 14u Greg

Division: 2023 Gold

SD Network 15u Sean

Division: 2022 Gold

SD Network 16u Greg

Division: 2021 Gold

SD Network 17u Sean

Division: 2020 Gold

So-Minn Fury 2020

Division: 2020 Gold

So-Minn Fury 2021

Division: 2021 Gold

So-Minn Fury 2022

Division: 2022 Gold

So-Minn Fury 2023

Division: 2023 Silver

St. Louis Shooting Stars 2020 (MO)

Division: Platinum 2020

St. Louis Shooting Stars 2021 (MO)

Division: 2021 Gold

St. Louis Shooting Stars 2023 (MO)

Division: 2023 Platinum

Team BWright 16u UAA (TN)

Division: 2021 Platinum

Team BWright 17u UAA (TN)

Division: Platinum 2020

Team Factory 2020 (NE)

Division: Platinum 2020

Team Factory HS Select (NE)

Division: 2020 Silver

Team Factory National 2022 (NE)

Division: 2022 Platinum

Team Factory National 2023 (NE)

Division: 2023 Platinum

Team Factory National 2024 (NE)

Division: 2024 Platinum

Team Factory Select 2023 (NE)

Division: 2023 Gold

Tonna 10th (MN)

Division: 2021 Silver

UVA 2020-21 (MN)

Division: 2020 Silver

WI Flight Elite 10 UAA

Division: 2021 Platinum

WI Flight Elite 11 Rise

Division: 2020 Gold

WI Flight Elite 11 UAA

Division: Platinum 2020

WI Flight Elite 7 UA

Division: 2024 Platinum

WI Flight Elite 8 UAA

Division: 2023 Platinum

WI Flight Elite 9 Rise

Division: 2021 Silver

WI Flight Elite 9 UAA

Division: 2022 Platinum

WI Playmakers 10th Henrichs

Division: 2021 Silver

WI Playmakers 10th Pep

Division: 2021 Silver

WI Playmakers 10th Roe

Division: 2021 Gold

WI Playmakers 11th Otto

Division: 2020 Gold

WI Playmakers 11th Zeitz

Division: 2020 Silver

Wisconsin Blizzard 16U Chase

Division: 2021 Gold

Wisconsin Blizzard 17U Hawley

Division: 2020 Gold

Wisconsin RAP 16u

Division: 2021 Silver

No available teams!

Filter

Item(s)

Annual Premium Subscription

$19.99 $7.50/mo.

Save $149.88 compared to the monthly option

Includes 5 free downloads/mo. ($80 value)

$90

Total

$90/year

To purchase a subscription please enter your payment information.

Payment Info

Visa Mastercard American Express Discover

By signing up, you agree to BallerTV's Terms of Use and Privacy Policy. Subscription plans will auto-renew unless you cancel. Cancel anytime.

There was a problem with your order

We could not process your order.

Loading