Minnesota AAU D1/D2 State Championships

by Minnesota Stars

Bloomington, MN

May 10-12

Teams
Now
Replays

2021 Navy Coley

Division: Sohomore/ 2021 D1

43 Hoops 2021

Division: Sohomore/ 2021 D1

43 Hoops 2022

Division: Freshman/2022 D1

43 Hoops 2023 Champ

Division: 8th Grade/2023 D2

43 Hoops 2023 Martin

Division: 8th Grade/2023 D1

43 Hoops 2024

Division: 7th Grade/2024 D3

43 Hoops 2025 Blue

Division: 6th Grade/2025 D1

43 Hoops 2025 Orange

Division: 6th Grade/2025 D1

43 Hoops 2026

Division: 5th Grade/2026 D1

43 Hoops 2027

Division: 4th Grade/2027 D1

Airforce One

Division: 6th Grade/2025 D3

Bison Heat

Division: 6th Grade/2025 D2

Blaine 7/8

Division: 8th Grade/2023 D3

Blaine 8

Division: 8th Grade/2023 D2

Blast Hoops Doughty

Division: 5th Grade/2026 D2

Blast Hoops Karg

Division: 6th Grade/2025 D3

Crossfire Davison

Division: 6th Grade/2025 D1

Crossfire Dubose

Division: 8th Grade/2023 D3

Crossfire Goodman

Division: 8th Grade/2023 D1

Crossfire Nelson

Division: 7th Grade/2024 D1

Crossfire Plagge

Division: 6th Grade/2025 D2

Crossfire Robertson

Division: 7th Grade/2024 D1

Crossfire Schuck

Division: Sohomore/ 2021 D1

Crossfire Schuck

Division: Sohomore/ 2021 D1

Crossfire Sension

Division: Junior/ 2020 D2

Crossfire Sirny

Division: 5th Grade/2026 D2

Crossfire South

Division: Junior/ 2020 D2

Crossfire South

Division: 6th Grade/2025 D2

Crossfire South

Division: 5th Grade/2026 D1

Crossfire South Corley

Division: 7th Grade/2024 D3

Crossfire South Gill

Division: 7th Grade/2024 D3

Crossfire South Riemer

Division: 8th Grade/2023 D2

Crossfire South Schmidtke

Division: 8th Grade/2023 D2

Crossfire St. John

Division: Junior/ 2020 D2

Crossfire Vaughn

Division: 8th Grade/2023 D1

Crossfire Willey

Division: Freshman/2022 D2

Crossifre Herman

Division: Sohomore/ 2021 D1

C-Town Elite

Division: Junior/ 2020 D2

D.T.A Academy 2022 Black

Division: Freshman/2022 D1

D.T.A Academy 2022 Blue

Division: Freshman/2022 D1

E1T1

Division: 4th Grade/2027 D1

E1T1

Division: Freshman/2022 D2

E1T1

Division: 7th Grade/2024 D1

E1T1

Division: 6th Grade/2025 D1

E1T1

Division: Sophomore/2021 D2

E1T1 17U Premier

Division: Junior/ 2020 D1

E1T1 8th West

Division: 8th Grade/2023 D3

E1T1 Minnesota Fury 2026 Blue

Division: 5th Grade/2026 D1

Five Star Future

Division: 6th Grade/2025 D3

Five Star Future

Division: Sophomore/2021 D2

Five Star Future

Division: 8th Grade/2023 D2

FM Fierce 12U

Division: 6th Grade/2025 D3

FM Fierce 14U

Division: 8th Grade/2023 D2

FM Fierce 17U

Division: Junior/ 2020 D2

Fm Fire 12u

Division: 6th Grade/2025 D2

High Impact Briski

Division: Junior/ 2020 D2

High Impact Grones

Division: 7th Grade/2024 D3

High Impact Holmes

Division: Sophomore/2021 D2

High Impact Savela

Division: Freshman/2022 D1

High Impact Savela

Division: 7th Grade/2024 D1

Jump Street

Division: Sophomore/2021 D2

Kemet Lady Warriors

Division: Freshman/2022 D2

Lady Get SHook Buegen

Division: 7th Grade/2024 D3

Lady GetShook Gaten

Division: Sophomore/2021 D2

Lady GetSHook McMillan

Division: Junior/ 2020 D2

Lady GetShook Walker/Begin

Division: 8th Grade/2023 D2

Legacy Athletics

Division: 7th Grade/2024 D1

LIWIMI Elite

Division: 7th Grade/2024 D2

Man Fury 2023 UAA

Division: 8th Grade/2023 D1

Meinnesota Stars Buerman

Division: Junior/ 2020 D2

Metro Stars 2020 Garcia

Division: Junior/ 2020 D2

Metro Stars 2020 Starks

Division: Junior/ 2020 D1

Metro Stars 2022

Division: Freshman/2022 D1

Metro Stars 2023 Garcia

Division: 8th Grade/2023 D2

Metro Stars 2023 Wiese

Division: 8th Grade/2023 D1

Metro Stars 2024

Division: 7th Grade/2024 D1

Minenesota Fury 2020 Yellow

Division: Junior/ 2020 D1

Minnesota Basketball Academy

Division: 7th Grade/2024 D3

Minnesota Basketball Academy

Division: Freshman/2022 D2

Minnesota Fury 2020 UAA

Division: Junior/ 2020 D1

Minnesota Fury 2021 UAA

Division: Sohomore/ 2021 D1

Minnesota Fury 2021 Yellow

Division: Sohomore/ 2021 D1

Minnesota Fury 2022 UAA

Division: Freshman/2022 D1

Minnesota Fury 2022 Yellow

Division: Freshman/2022 D1

Minnesota Fury 2023 Yellow

Division: 8th Grade/2023 D1

Minnesota Fury 2024 Blue

Division: 7th Grade/2024 D1

Minnesota Fury 2024 Yellow

Division: 7th Grade/2024 D1

Minnesota Fury 2025 Blue

Division: 6th Grade/2025 D1

Minnesota Fury 2025 Yellow

Division: 6th Grade/2025 D1

Minnesota Fury 2026 Yellow

Division: 5th Grade/2026 D2

Minnesota Sparks

Division: Sophomore/2021 D2

Minnesota Stars Alwal

Division: 5th Grade/2026 D2

Minnesota Stars Amundson

Division: 7th Grade/2024 D2

Minnesota Stars Antl

Division: Junior/ 2020 D1

Minnesota Stars Bjorgaard

Division: Freshman/2022 D1

Minnesota Stars Borowicz

Division: 6th Grade/2025 D1

Minnesota Stars DeSart

Division: Sohomore/ 2021 D1

Minnesota Stars DeSart

Division: Sophomore/2021 D2

Minnesota Stars DeSart

Division: Junior/ 2020 D1

Minnesota Stars Diemer

Division: Freshman/2022 D2

Minnesota Stars Garder

Division: 7th Grade/2024 D1

Minnesota Stars Hersch

Division: 8th Grade/2023 D1

Minnesota Stars Hersch

Division: Sohomore/ 2021 D1

Minnesota Stars Kolden

Division: 5th Grade/2026 D1

Minnesota Stars Nilsen

Division: Freshman/2022 D1

Minnesota Stars Reineke

Division: 8th Grade/2023 D2

Minnesota Stars Schneidermann

Division: 4th Grade/2027 D1

Minnesota Stars Turner

Division: 5th Grade/2026 D2

Minnesota Stars Voyce

Division: 6th Grade/2025 D1

Minnesota Stars Wolyniec

Division: 8th Grade/2023 D1

Minnesota Stars Zabel

Division: Sophomore/2021 D2

Minnesota Stars Zabel

Division: Sohomore/ 2021 D1

Minnesota Suns Lark

Division: 8th Grade/2023 D2

MN Basketball Academy Brown

Division: Sophomore/2021 D2

MN Basketball Academy Gold

Division: 8th Grade/2023 D3

MN Basketball Academy Tichy

Division: 8th Grade/2023 D3

Mn Comets 10th Elite

Division: Sohomore/ 2021 D1

MN Comets 11th Elite

Division: Junior/ 2020 D1

MN Comets 11th Selcect

Division: Junior/ 2020 D2

MN Comets 6th

Division: 6th Grade/2025 D3

MN Comets 7th Elite

Division: 7th Grade/2024 D1

MN Comets 8th Durbin

Division: 8th Grade/2023 D2

MN Comets 8th Elite

Division: 8th Grade/2023 D1

MN Comets 8th O'Brien

Division: 8th Grade/2023 D3

MN Comets 9th Canesi

Division: Freshman/2022 D1

MN Comets 9th Hamilton

Division: Freshman/2022 D2

MN Elite

Division: 8th Grade/2023 D1

MN Heat East

Division: 8th Grade/2023 D2

MN Heat Gustafson

Division: Junior/ 2020 D1

MN Heat Hinck

Division: Junior/ 2020 D1

MN Heat Post

Division: 8th Grade/2023 D2

MN Heat Renikoff

Division: 7th Grade/2024 D2

MN Heat Smetana

Division: Freshman/2022 D2

MN Heat Vang

Division: Sohomore/ 2021 D1

MN Heat West

Division: 8th Grade/2023 D2

Mn Ice

Division: Junior/ 2020 D2

Mn ICe

Division: 6th Grade/2025 D2

Mn Ice Rich

Division: 6th Grade/2025 D2

MN Lady Falcons

Division: 7th Grade/2024 D2

MN Rage 2023

Division: 8th Grade/2023 D3

MN Rage 2024

Division: 7th Grade/2024 D2

MN Rage 2025

Division: 6th Grade/2025 D1

MN Rise Busse

Division: 8th Grade/2023 D1

MN Rise Fredericks

Division: Freshman/2022 D2

MN Rise Geistffeld

Division: 7th Grade/2024 D2

MN Rise Martin

Division: Junior/ 2020 D1

MN Rise Reinhart

Division: 6th Grade/2025 D1

MN Rise Wolfe

Division: Sohomore/ 2021 D1

MN RSuns Blue Star 2023 Foss

Division: 8th Grade/2023 D1

MN Suns Blue Star 2020 Michaud

Division: Junior/ 2020 D1

MN Suns Blue Star 2021 Long

Division: Sohomore/ 2021 D1

MN Suns Blue Star 2022 Fassett

Division: Freshman/2022 D2

MN Suns Blue Star 2024 Jones

Division: 7th Grade/2024 D1

MN Suns Cady

Division: Freshman/2022 D2

MN Suns Diggins

Division: 7th Grade/2024 D2

MN Suns Fredenburg

Division: 6th Grade/2025 D2

MN Suns Froehlich

Division: Junior/ 2020 D2

MN Suns Lexi

Division: 5th Grade/2026 D2

MN Suns Porisch

Division: Sophomore/2021 D2

MN Suns Rachael

Division: 5th Grade/2026 D1

MN Suns R. Long

Division: 4th Grade/2027 D1

Mn Suns Silva-Breen

Division: 8th Grade/2023 D3

MN Suns Valley

Division: 8th Grade/2023 D2

MN Suns Weltzien

Division: 7th Grade/2024 D3

MN Thunder 2021

Division: Sophomore/2021 D2

MN Thunder 2023

Division: 8th Grade/2023 D3

MN Thunder 2025

Division: 6th Grade/2025 D3

MN Thunder 2027

Division: 4th Grade/2027 D1

MN/WI Force 2020

Division: Junior/ 2020 D1

MN/WI Force 2021

Division: Sohomore/ 2021 D1

MN/WI Force 2022

Division: Freshman/2022 D2

MN/WI Force 2023

Division: 8th Grade/2023 D1

MN/WI Force 2024

Division: 7th Grade/2024 D3

MN/WI Force 2025

Division: 6th Grade/2025 D1

MV Hoop Breakers

Division: 6th Grade/2025 D3

NMB 7

Division: 7th Grade/2024 D2

Northern Force 2023

Division: 8th Grade/2023 D3

Northern Force 2025

Division: 6th Grade/2025 D2

Northern Lights 10

Division: Sophomore/2021 D2

Northern Lights 11

Division: Junior/ 2020 D1

Northern Lights 11

Division: Freshman/2022 D2

Northern Lights 8

Division: 8th Grade/2023 D3

North Tartan

Division: 7th Grade/2024 D3

North Tartan 16U Elite

Division: Sohomore/ 2021 D1

North Tartan 16U Nike EYBL

Division: Sohomore/ 2021 D1

North Tartan 17U NIKE EYBL

Division: Junior/ 2020 D1

North Tartan 4th Kueneman

Division: 4th Grade/2027 D1

North Tartan 4th Pomroy

Division: 4th Grade/2027 D1

North Tartan 5th Breen

Division: 5th Grade/2026 D2

North tartan 5th Hinsz

Division: 5th Grade/2026 D1

North Tartan 5th Kuppe

Division: 5th Grade/2026 D1

North Tartan 5th Walthers

Division: 5th Grade/2026 D1

North Tartan 6th Jurchism

Division: 6th Grade/2025 D3

North Tartan 6th Monahan

Division: 6th Grade/2025 D1

North Tartan 6th Smart

Division: 6th Grade/2025 D2

North Tartan 7th Ohnstad

Division: 7th Grade/2024 D1

North Tartan 7th Sutch

Division: 7th Grade/2024 D1

North Tartan 7th Tinjum

Division: 7th Grade/2024 D1

North Tartan 8th Milan

Division: 8th Grade/2023 D1

North Tartan 8th Wolkow

Division: 8th Grade/2023 D1

North Tartan 9th Elite

Division: Freshman/2022 D1

North Tartan 9th Scalia

Division: Freshman/2022 D1

North Tartan Elite 17U

Division: Junior/ 2020 D1

NXT Hoops

Division: 5th Grade/2026 D2

P.R.E.P Rabb 16U

Division: Sophomore/2021 D2

P.R.E.P Rabb Elite 9th

Division: Freshman/2022 D1

P.R.E.P Reliford

Division: 7th Grade/2024 D1

Rise Up

Division: Freshman/2022 D1

Rochester Schock 6th

Division: 6th Grade/2025 D3

Rochester Schock 9th

Division: Freshman/2022 D2

Rochester Shock 8th

Division: 8th Grade/2023 D2

Rochester Shock- Bailey

Division: Sophomore/2021 D2

Shock LaFrance

Division: 7th Grade/2024 D3

So-Minn Fury 2020

Division: Junior/ 2020 D2

So-Minn Fury 2021

Division: Sohomore/ 2021 D1

So-Minn Fury 2022

Division: Freshman/2022 D1

So-Minn Fury 2023

Division: 8th Grade/2023 D2

So-Minn Fury 2024

Division: 7th Grade/2024 D3

So-Minn Fury 2025

Division: 6th Grade/2025 D1

So-Minn Fury 2026

Division: 5th Grade/2026 D2

Southwest Slam 10th

Division: Sophomore/2021 D2

Star Strong Laguda

Division: Freshman/2022 D2

Start Strong Green

Division: 5th Grade/2026 D1

Start Strong Lehtinen

Division: 6th Grade/2025 D3

Start Strong Nelson

Division: 5th Grade/2026 D2

Start Strong Pullman

Division: 6th Grade/2025 D1

Start Strong Rice

Division: 8th Grade/2023 D3

Start Strong Senart

Division: 8th Grade/2023 D3

Takeover 2023 Silver

Division: 8th Grade/2023 D2

Takeover 2025 Silver

Division: 6th Grade/2025 D2

Tayler Hill Elite 2021

Division: Sohomore/ 2021 D1

Tayler Hill Elite 2024

Division: 7th Grade/2024 D1

Tayler Hill Elite 2026

Division: 5th Grade/2026 D1

TC Metro Storm

Division: 8th Grade/2023 D3

TC Takeover 2021

Division: Sophomore/2021 D2

TC Takeover 2022

Division: Freshman/2022 D2

TC Takeover 2023 Black

Division: 8th Grade/2023 D3

TC Takeover 2023 Red

Division: 8th Grade/2023 D3

TC Takeover 2023 Silver

Division: 8th Grade/2023 D2

TC Takeover2024 Black

Division: 7th Grade/2024 D3

TC Takeover 2024 Red

Division: 7th Grade/2024 D3

TC Takeover 2025 Black

Division: 6th Grade/2025 D3

TC Takeover 2025 Red

Division: 6th Grade/2025 D3

TC Takeover 2025 Silver

Division: 6th Grade/2025 D3

TC Takeover 2025 White

Division: 6th Grade/2025 D3

TC Takeover 2026 Black

Division: 5th Grade/2026 D2

TC Takeover 2026 Red

Division: 5th Grade/2026 D2

TC Takeover 2027

Division: 4th Grade/2027 D1

The City

Division: 5th Grade/2026 D1

The City

Division: 6th Grade/2025 D1

The City

Division: 4th Grade/2027 D1

Top Flight 2023

Division: 8th Grade/2023 D1

United

Division: Junior/ 2020 D1

UVA 2020 Grey

Division: Junior/ 2020 D2

UVA 2020 Navy

Division: Junior/ 2020 D2

UVA 2021 Grey

Division: Sophomore/2021 D2

UVA 2021 Navy Coley

Division: Sohomore/ 2021 D1

UVA 2022 Brooks

Division: Freshman/2022 D2

UVA 2022 Ware

Division: Freshman/2022 D1

West Central United

Division: Freshman/2022 D2

West Central United

Division: 6th Grade/2025 D1

West Central United Regional

Division: 8th Grade/2023 D3

West Central United Select

Division: 8th Grade/2023 D2

West Central Wildcats

Division: Junior/ 2020 D2

No available teams!

Live Now

00
more live games

Future Games

00
more future games

Event Highlights

427
more highlights

Nothing scheduled yet!

Recently Played

459
more past games

No available replays!

Event Filters

Clear Filters

Team

Division

Day

Court

Filter

Loading