Event Filters

Clear Filters

Team

Division

Day

Venue + Court

Venue

Court

Minnesota State AAU Championships (2020)

by Minnesota Stars

Bloomington, MN

Aug 7-9, 2020

Teams
Highlights
Replays

10th Grade Rochester Shock

Division: 16U

13U Playmakers NORTH Kmecik

Division: 13U

14U Playmakers North Peterson

Division: 14U

15U PM North TODD

Division: 15U

16U Schminski

Division: 16U

2027 E1T1 Queens- McCoy

Division: 11U

43Hoops Antilla

Division: 17U

43Hoops Barnes

Division: 15U

43Hoops Barnes

Division: 16U

43Hoops Bell

Division: 13U

43Hoops Bugg

Division: 12U

43Hoops CiCi

Division: 10U

43Hoops Cubie

Division: 14U

43Hoops Elite Johnson

Division: 17U

43Hoops Harlander

Division: 13U

43Hoops Jo

Division: 15U

43Hoops Johnson

Division: 11U

43Hoops Jones

Division: 12U

43Hoops Martin

Division: 15U

43Hoops McCoy

Division: 15U

43Hoops Phillips

Division: 12U

43Hoops Ragulen

Division: 13U

8th Grade Shock

Division: 14U

9th Murry Shock

Division: 15U

Ai Minnesota-17U

Division: 17U

Air Minnesota-17U

Division: 17U

Air Minnesota 5RED

Division: 11U

Air Minnesota 6RED

Division: 12U

Air Minnesota 7RED

Division: 13U

Air Minnesota 8RED

Division: 14U

Air Minnesota-9RED

Division: 15U

Central MN Swish

Division: 15U

Crossfire Blue Star-Herman

Division: 17U

Crossfire Blue Star Robertson

Division: 14U

Crossfire Courth-Eide

Division: 15U

Crossfire-Davison

Division: 13U

Crossfire Gee

Division: 13U

Crossfire- Goodman

Division: 15U

Crossfire- Hill

Division: 12U

Crossfire-Hubbard

Division: 12U

Crossfire- Kuehnel

Division: 15U

Crossfire- Novak

Division: 13U

Crossfire- Pearson

Division: 14U

Crossfire - Schuck

Division: 17U

Crossfire S. Gill

Division: 12U

Crossfire South- 10th

Division: 16U

Crossfire South- 11th

Division: 17U

Crossfire South-4th

Division: 10U

Crossfire South- 5th

Division: 11U

Crossfire South-Corley

Division: 14U

Crossfire South- Douville

Division: 12U

Crossfire South- Gill

Division: 14U

Crossfire South- Modrynski

Division: 15U

Crossfire South- Mueller

Division: 13U

Crossfire South- Schmidtke

Division: 12U

Crossfire South S. Gill

Division: 12U

Crossfire- Stern

Division: 11U

Crossfire Vaughn

Division: 15U

Crossfire- Wiley

Division: 16U

E1T1 16U

Division: 16U

E1T1 East 9th

Division: 15U

E1T1 Pink 6th

Division: 12U

FBC Real 2023

Division: 15U

Five Star Future 7th Grade(G)

Division: 13U

Five Star Future 8th Grade

Division: 14U

Jump Street

Division: 17U

MBA Brown

Division: 17U

MBA Olson

Division: 16U

MDB 8th

Division: 14U

Metro Stars 2022

Division: 16U

Metro Stars 2022/21

Division: 17U

Metro Stars 2024

Division: 14U

Metro Stars 2025

Division: 13U

Metro Stars Ruffin

Division: 15U

Metro Stars Wiese

Division: 15U

Minessota Fury 2026 Blue

Division: 12U

Minessota Fury 2026 Yellow

Division: 12U

Minessota Stars Doughty

Division: 12U

Minessota Stars Joerger

Division: 12U

Minessota Stars Kolden

Division: 12U

Minessota Turner 6th

Division: 12U

Minnesota Basketball Academy

Division: 15U

Minnesota Fury 2021 UAA

Division: 17U

Minnesota Fury 2021 Yellow

Division: 17U

Minnesota Fury 2022 UAA

Division: 16U

Minnesota Fury 2022 Yellow

Division: 16U

Minnesota Fury 2023 UAA

Division: 15U

Minnesota Fury 2023 Yellow

Division: 15U

Minnesota Fury 2024 UAA

Division: 14U

Minnesota Fury 2024 Yellow

Division: 14U

Minnesota Fury 2025

Division: 13U

Minnesota Fury 2025 Blue

Division: 13U

Minnesota Fury 2025 Yellow

Division: 13U

Minnesota Fury 2027

Division: 11U

Minnesota Fury 2028

Division: 10U

Minnesota Star Antl

Division: 11U

Minnesota Star Borowics

Division: 13U

Minnesota Stars 4th

Division: 10U

Minnesota Stars Amundson

Division: 14U

Minnesota Stars Bjogrd 10h

Division: 16U

Minnesota Stars Bjorgaard 10th

Division: 16U

Minnesota Stars Desart 11th

Division: 17U

Minnesota Stars Diemer

Division: 16U

Minnesota Stars Edwards

Division: 13U

Minnesota Stars Gardner

Division: 14U

Minnesota Stars Hersch 11th

Division: 17U

Minnesota Stars Hersch 9th

Division: 15U

Minnesota Stars Knight

Division: 15U

Minnesota Stars Nilsen

Division: 16U

Minnesota Stars Turner 9th

Division: 15U

Minnesota Stars Voyce

Division: 13U

Minnesota Stars Zabel

Division: 17U

MN-Comets 2022 Blue

Division: 16U

MN Comets 2022 Elite

Division: 16U

MN Comets 2022 White

Division: 16U

MN Comets 7th Elite

Division: 13U

MN Comets Elite 2021

Division: 17U

MN Comets Elite 2023

Division: 15U

MN Diamond Elite Gaten/McM

Division: 17U

MN Diamond Elite Jonas

Division: 14U

MN Diamond Elite Walker/Begin

Division: 15U

MN Fury 2023 Yellow

Division: 15U

MN Heat Karsten

Division: 14U

MN Heat Poepard

Division: 13U

MN Heat Renikoff

Division: 14U

MN Heat Smetana

Division: 16U

MN Heat Vang

Division: 17U

MN Impact

Division: 15U

MN RISE BUSSE

Division: 15U

MN Rise Geisteld

Division: 14U

MN RISE GEISTFELD

Division: 14U

MN RISE OLSON

Division: 11U

MN RISE POLESKY

Division: 12U

MN RISE REINHART

Division: 13U

MN RISE WOLFE

Division: 17U

MN RISE WRIGHT

Division: 16U

MN Star Kolden

Division: 13U

MN Stars 2022

Division: 16U

MN Stars Schneidermann

Division: 11U

MN Suns 2021 Froehlich

Division: 17U

MN Suns 2023 Fried

Division: 15U

MN Suns 2024 Diggins

Division: 14U

MN Suns 2026 Long

Division: 12U

MN Suns 2026 Ogbemudia

Division: 12U

MN Suns 2028 Long

Division: 10U

MN Suns Blue Star 2021

Division: 17U

MN Suns Blue Star 2022

Division: 16U

MN Suns Blue Star 2023

Division: 15U

MN Suns Blue Star 2024

Division: 14U

MN Suns Blue Star 2025 Jones

Division: 13U

MN Suns Long

Division: 13U

MN Suns Peters

Division: 11U

MN Suns Sliva-Breen

Division: 13U

MN/WI Force 2022

Division: 16U

MN Xtreme

Division: 13U

Nice-Brooke-Bryant

Division: 15U

Nice-Ellis

Division: 17U

NMB 8

Division: 14U

North Tartan 10U

Division: 10U

North Tartan 11U ELite

Division: 11U

North Tartan 11U Nike

Division: 11U

North Tartan 12U Nike

Division: 12U

North Tartan 13U Elite

Division: 13U

North Tartan 14U Elite

Division: 14U

North Tartan 14U Nike

Division: 14U

North Tartan 15U Elite

Division: 15U

North Tartan 15U Nike

Division: 15U

North Tartan 16s EYBL

Division: 16U

North Tartan 16U Elite

Division: 16U

North Tartan 17U EYBL

Division: 17U

North Tartan 17Us Elite

Division: 17U

North Tartan Larson

Division: 11U

North Tartan North Smart

Division: 13U

North Tartan North Tinjum

Division: 14U

North Tartan SE 11U Lewis

Division: 11U

North Tartan SE 12U Fisher

Division: 12U

North Tartan SE 13U

Division: 13U

North Tartan SE 16U Speer

Division: 16U

North West Elite- Blue

Division: 14U

NXT Hoops

Division: 12U

P.R.E.P. Beurman

Division: 14U

P.R.E.P. Scott

Division: 14U

Rochester Shock

Division: 16U

So Min Fury 2022

Division: 16U

So Minnesota Fury 2025

Division: 13U

So-Minn Fury 2021

Division: 17U

So Minn Fury 2023

Division: 15U

So-Minn Fury 2024

Division: 14U

So-Minn Fury 2026

Division: 12U

So-Minns Fury 2022

Division: 16U

So-Minns Fury 2027

Division: 11U

So-MN Fury

Division: 13U

Southwest Slam

Division: 17U

Southwest Slam

Division: 17U

START STRONG BLACK

Division: 16U

START STRONG BLACK

Division: 15U

Tayler Hill Elite 4th 2028

Division: 10U

Tayler Hill Elite 6th 2026

Division: 12U

TC Takeover 2023/22

Division: 16U

TC Takeover 2024

Division: 14U

TC Takeover 2025 Black

Division: 13U

TC Takeover 2025 Red

Division: 13U

TC Takeover 2027

Division: 11U

The City

Division: 12U

The City

Division: 13U

United

Division: 13U

United

Division: 13U

UVA- Wensel

Division: 17U

No available teams!

Filter

There was a problem with your order

We could not process your order.

Loading