Event Filters

Clear Filters

Team

Division

Day

Venue + Court

Venue

Court

MVLA Bay Area Winter Cup (2019)

by Mountain View Los Altos Soccer Club

Sunnyvale, CA

Dec 14-15, 2019

Teams
Highlights
Replays

AC LOS BANOS 2007B

Division: Boys U13 Copper

CAN

AJAX EAST BAY 07G THUNDER

Division: Girls U13 Bronze

CAN

AJAX UNITED 08B GREEN

Division: Boys U12 Bronze

CAN

AJAX UNITED 08G GREEN

Division: Girls U12 Premier

CAN

AJAX UNITED 10G GREEN

Division: Girls U11 Gold

CAN

ALLSTARS UNITED SC SPURS 07B BLUE

Division: Boys U13 Bronze

CAN

ALLSTARS UNITED SC SPURS 07G BLUE

Division: Girls U13 Premier

CAN

ALLSTARS UNITED SC SPURS 08G BLUE

Division: Girls U12 Premier

CAN

ALLSTARS UNITED SPURS 09B GOLD

Division: Boys U11 Copper

CAN

ANTELOPE ELITE ANTELOPE LEGACY 08B

Division: Boys U12 Silver 2

CAN

ASSOCIATION FOOTBALL 2007 BOYS ACADEMY

Division: Boys U13 Gold

CAN

ASSOCIATION FOOTBALL AFC 07B II

Division: Boys U13 Silver

CAN

ASSOCIATION FOOTBALL AFC ACADEMY 2006 GIRLS

Division: Girls U14 Premier

CAN

AYSO UNITED BAY AREA 2006 GIRLS

Division: Girls U14 Gold

CAN

BALLISTIC UNITED SC BUSC 06 SELECT

Division: Boys U14 Bronze

CAN

BARCELONA BAY AREA 08B SJ I

Division: Boys U12 Gold

CAN

BARCELONA BAY AREA 09B SJ II

Division: Boys U11 Bronze

CAN

BURLINGAME BSC 2006G GOLD

Division: Girls U14 Gold

CAN

BURLINGAME BSC 2008B BLUE

Division: Boys U12 Bronze

CAN

BURLINGAME BSC 2009B BLUE

Division: Boys U11 Copper

CAN

CALIFORNIA THORNS 06G ACADEMY

Division: Girls U14 Premier

CAN

CALIFORNIA THORNS 06G BLUE

Division: Girls U14 Gold

CAN

CALIFORNIA THORNS 09G BLUE

Division: Girls U11 Silver

CAN

CAPITAL VALLEY UNITED SC CROSSFIRE 08 WHITE

Division: Girls U12 Bronze

CAN

CENCAL COSMOS 08 GIRLS GREY (CAN)

Division: Girls U12 Gold

CAN

CENTRAL COAST UNITED SC CCU G06 GREEN

Division: Girls U14 Gold

CAN

CV SAN JOSE CVSJ 09G UNITED

Division: Girls U11 Silver

CAN

DAVIS AYSO EXTRA '06

Division: Girls U14 Silver

CAN

DAVIS AYSO EXTRA DAVIS ERUPTION

Division: Girls U13 Bronze

CAN

DAVIS AYSO FC DAVIS

Division: Boys U13 Copper

CAN

DIABLO FC DFC 09G

Division: Girls U11 Gold

CAN

EAST BAY ECLIPSE 2007 ECLIPSE GIRLS

Division: Girls U13 Bronze

CAN

EAST BAY UNITED - BAY OAKS SC 08B EBU-BAY OAKS BLUE

Division: Boys U12 Silver 2

CAN

EL CAMINO REAL FC PUMITAS II

Division: Boys U12 Silver 2

CAN

EL CAMINO REAL F.L. PUMITAS

Division: Boys U12 Gold

CAN

ELITE SOCCER 09G BLACK

Division: Girls U11 Bronze

CAN

EPA JUNIOR SC EPA STARS G09

Division: Girls U11 Bronze

CAN

EPA JUNIORS SC MANCHESTER CITY B08

Division: Boys U12 Silver

CAN

FCRANGERS REALFCRANGERS 2007 BOYS

Division: Boys U13 Bronze

CAN

FC ROYALE DRAGONS 07B ORANGE

Division: Boys U13 Silver

CAN

FC ROYALE DRAGONS 08

Division: Boys U12 Silver

CAN

FORCE 09B I

Division: Boys U11 Silver

CAN

FORCE 09B II

Division: Boys U11 Copper

CAN

FORCE NORTH NORTH 08B II

Division: Boys U12 Silver

CAN

GRATTAN FC 09B GRIZZLIES

Division: Boys U11 Copper

CAN

HYSL PREMIER HAYWARD CHELSEA JR 08

Division: Boys U12 Silver 2

CAN

HYSL PREMIER RED DRAGONS 09

Division: Girls U11 Bronze

CAN

JUVENTUS ACADEMY SV 07G BIANCO

Division: Girls U13 Gold

CAN

KINGS COUNTY 06G ORANGE

Division: Girls U14 Gold

CAN

LEMOORE ARSENAL FC BU09-10

Division: Boys U11 Silver

CAN

LFC IA BAY AREA 06G ACADEMY I

Division: Girls U14 Premier

CAN

LFC IA BAY AREA 07B ACADEMY II

Division: Boys U13 Gold

CAN

LOS GATOS UNITED 2006G I

Division: Girls U14 Gold

CAN

LOS GATOS UNITED 2008G II

Division: Girls U12 Gold

CAN

MANTECA FC MFC 06G REIGN RED

Division: Girls U14 Premier

CAN

MAVERICKS 06G BLUE

Division: Girls U14 Silver

CAN

MCS-EL CAMINO FC SALINAS LEONCITAS 06G

Division: Girls U14 Premier

CAN

MCS LEONCITAS 06 WHITE

Division: Girls U14 Bronze

CAN

MT. DIABLO SOCCER FIRE 09B

Division: Boys U11 Copper

CAN

MT. DIABLO SOCCER SPITFIRE-X 07B

Division: Boys U13 Bronze

CAN

MTH PRIDE PUMAS 07

Division: Girls U13 Premier

CAN

MUSTANG SC 07G RED

Division: Girls U13 Gold

CAN

MUSTANG SC MUSTANG THUNDER 08F

Division: Girls U12 Bronze

CAN

MVLA 07B BOCA JR'S BLACK

Division: Boys U13 Copper

CAN

MVLA 07B BOCA JR'S NAVY

Division: Boys U13 Gold

CAN

MVLA 07B BOCA JR'S WHITE

Division: Boys U13 Silver

CAN

MVLA 07G OLYMPIQUE LYONNAIS GREEN

Division: Girls U13 Bronze

CAN

MVLA 08B ATLETICO GREEN

Division: Boys U12 Silver

CAN

MVLA 08B ATLETICO NAVY

Division: Boys U12 Gold

CAN

MVLA 08B ATLETICO WHITE

Division: Boys U12 Gold

CAN

MVLA 08G INTER BLUE

Division: Girls U12 Premier

CAN

MVLA 08G INTER GOLD

Division: Girls U12 Bronze

CAN

MVLA 09B BAYERN GREEN

Division: Boys U11 Bronze

CAN

MVLA 09B BAYERN WHITE

Division: Boys U11 Silver

CAN

MVLA 09G GUNNERS GREEN

Division: Girls U11 Gold

CAN

MVLA 10B ATLETICO NACIONAL BLUE

Division: Boys U11 Silver

CAN

MVLA 10B ATLETICO NACIONAL WHITE

Division: Boys U11 Copper

CAN

MYSL FC MILPITAS BARCA 07

Division: Girls U13 Bronze

CAN

MYSL FC MILPITAS FLASH 07

Division: Girls U13 Gold

CAN

NAPA UNITED 1839 ACADEMY 08G PREM

Division: Girls U12 Premier

CAN

NATOMAS YOUTH SOCCER 2008G BLUE (DREAM)

Division: Girls U12 Premier

CAN

NORTH VALLEY YSL NV / SJ UNITED 08B BLACK

Division: Boys U12 Bronze

CAN

PALO ALTO AYSO 07B TITANS

Division: Boys U13 Copper

CAN

PALO ALTO SC 06G RED

Division: Girls U14 Gold

CAN

PALO ALTO SC 06G WHITE NPL

Division: Girls U14 Premier

CAN

PALO ALTO SC 08G BLUE PRE-NPL

Division: Girls U12 Premier

CAN

PALO ALTO SC 08G WHITE

Division: Girls U12 Gold

CAN

PALO ALTO SC 09B BLUE

Division: Boys U12 Gold

CAN

PALO ALTO SC 09B WHITE

Division: Boys U11 Silver

CAN

PALO ALTO SC 10G BLUE

Division: Girls U11 Silver

CAN

PENINSULA SC LIONS WHITE 06B

Division: Boys U14 Silver

CAN

PENINSULA SC STRIKERS WHITE 07G

Division: Girls U13 Bronze

CAN

PENINSULA SC TIGERS BLUE 07B

Division: Boys U13 Silver

CAN

RAVENSWOOD JUNIOR SC STINGRAYS G07

Division: Girls U13 Gold

USA

REAL FC RANGERS 08B I

Division: Boys U12 Silver

CAN

RED STAR 08B GREEN

Division: Boys U12 Bronze

CAN

RED STAR 08B WHITE

Division: Boys U12 Silver 2

CAN

RED STAR 09G RED

Division: Girls U11 Bronze

CAN

ROAR FC 08G GUNNERS BLUE

Division: Girls U12 Bronze

CAN

SAN CARLOS UNITED SC 09G BLACK

Division: Girls U11 Silver

CAN

SAN CARLOS UNITED SC 09G WHITE

Division: Girls U11 Bronze

CAN

SAN JOSE SURF 07G PREMIER II

Division: Girls U13 Premier

CAN

SF GLENS EVOLUTION SFGE 08B CELTIC ACADEMY I

Division: Boys U12 Gold

CAN

SF SEALS 07B BLACK

Division: Boys U13 Silver

CAN

SF SEALS 09B BLACK

Division: Boys U11 Bronze

CAN

SF SEALS 09G BLACK

Division: Girls U11 Bronze

CAN

SF STARS 06 BLACK

Division: Boys U14 Bronze

CAN

SF STARS 08 ORANGE

Division: Boys U12 Bronze

CAN

SF UNITED FC SF UNITED B08 ATLETICO

Division: Boys U12 Silver

CAN

SF UNITED FC SF UNITED B08 MILONGA

Division: Boys U12 Bronze

CAN

SF UNITED FC SF UNITED B08 OLIMPICO

Division: Boys U13 Silver

CAN

SF UNITED FC SF UNITED B09 GAUCHOS (CAN)

Division: Boys U11 Bronze

CAN

SF UNITED FC SF UNITED B09 LOS ANDES

Division: Boys U11 Bronze

CAN

SF UNITED FC SF UNITED B09 PLATENSE

Division: Boys U11 Copper

CAN

SF UNITED FC SF UNITED B09 SELECT

Division: Boys U12 Silver 2

CAN

SF UNITED FC SF UNITED G06 MARAVILLA

Division: Girls U14 Bronze

CAN

SF UNITED FC SF UNITED G07 MAGIC

Division: Girls U13 Gold

CAN

SF UNITED FC SF UNITED G08 LIBERTAD

Division: Girls U12 Bronze

CAN

SF UNITED FC SF UNITED G08 SPLASH

Division: Girls U12 Bronze

CAN

SF UNITED FC SF UNITED G09 AMERICA

Division: Girls U11 Silver

CAN

SF UNITED FC SF UNITED G09 FUSION

Division: Girls U11 Bronze

CAN

SF VIKINGS SFVSC B09 WHITE

Division: Boys U11 Copper

CAN

SF VIKINGS SFVSC G09 RED

Division: Girls U11 Silver

CAN

SF YOUTH SOCCER SF RIPTIDES

Division: Girls U14 Bronze

CAN

SILICON VALLEY EAGLES 08B PSG

Division: Boys U12 Silver 2

CAN

SMC EARTHQUAKES 08B PREMIER II (SM)

Division: Boys U12 Silver

CAN

SMC EARTHQUAKES 08G PREMIER (SM)

Division: Girls U12 Gold

CAN

SMC EARTHQUAKES 09B PREMIER (SM)

Division: Boys U11 Copper

CAN

SMC EARTHQUAKES U13G ACADEMY

Division: Girls U13 Premier

CAN

SMC EARTHQUAKES U13G ACADEMY II

Division: Girls U13 Bronze

CAN

SOUTH SAN JOSE YSL ACADEMY GIRLS 07 WHITE

Division: Girls U13 Bronze

CAN

STANFORD SC UNITED 08B BLUE

Division: Boys U12 Bronze

CAN

STAR ACADEMY FC 06G I

Division: Girls U14 Gold

CAN

STOCKTON STORM FC 08G ICE

Division: Girls U13 Premier

CAN

SUNNYVALE ALLIANCE SC 06G RED

Division: Girls U14 Silver

CAN

SUNNYVALE ALLIANCE SC 09G RED

Division: Girls U11 Gold

CAN

VALLEY UNITED 09 GIRLS

Division: Girls U11 Gold

CAN

WALNUT CREEK SURF 06G WHITE

Division: Girls U14 Gold

CAN

WALNUT CREEK SURF 07G BLUE

Division: Girls U13 Premier

CAN

WALNUT CREEK SURF 07G WHITE

Division: Girls U13 Gold

CAN

WEST MARIN ROSS VALLEY BREAKERS 06BP

Division: Boys U14 Silver

CAN

WEST SACRAMENTO WS SHOOTING STARS (06)

Division: Girls U14 Silver

CAN

WOODSIDE SC CRUSH 07 BOYS ORANGE (CAN)

Division: Boys U13 Bronze

CAN

WOODSIDE SC CRUSH 08 BOYS BLACK

Division: Boys U12 Silver

CAN

WOODSIDE SC CRUSH 09 BOYS ORANGE

Division: Boys U11 Bronze

CAN

WOODSIDE SC CRUSH 10 BOYS BLACK

Division: Boys U10 Silver

CAN

No available teams!

No available replays!

Filter

There was a problem with your order

We could not process your order.

Loading