Event Filters

Clear Filters

Team

Division

Day

Venue + Court

Venue

Court

N.C.Y.T.A (2019)

Northeast, OH

Dec 1-Feb 16, 2019

Teams
Highlights
Replays

Amherst

Division: 4th girls

Amherst

Division: 5th Girls A Division

Amherst

Division: 3rd Girls

Amherst

Division: 6th Boys A Division

Amherst

Division: 4th Boys A Division

Amherst

Division: 6th Boys B Division

Amherst

Division: 3rd Boys

Amherst

Division: 6th Girls A Division

Amherst Gold

Division: 5th Boys A Division

Amherst Green

Division: 4th Boys B Division

Amherst Toyoda

Division: 5th Boys B Division

Avon Arsenal

Division: 5th Boys B Division

Avon Eagles Black

Division: 5th Boys B Division

Avon Gold

Division: 5th Girls A Division

Avon Gold

Division: 6th Boys A Division

Avon Gold

Division: 4th Boys A Division

Avon Gold

Division: 5th Boys A Division

Avon Gold

Division: 3rd Girls

Avon Gold

Division: 6th Girls A Division

Avon Gold

Division: 4th girls

Avon Gold

Division: 3rd Boys

Avon HT Eagles

Division: 3rd Boys

Avon Lake Gold

Division: 4th girls

Avon Lake Gold

Division: 6th Girls A Division

Avon Lake Gold

Division: 4th Boys A Division

Avon Lake Gold

Division: 6th Boys A Division

Avon Lake Gold

Division: 5th Boys A Division

Avon Lake Gold

Division: 3rd Boys

Avon Lake Gold

Division: 5th Girls A Division

Avon Lake Maroon

Division: 3rd Boys

Avon Lake Maroon

Division: 5th Girls B Division

Avon Lake Maroon

Division: 4th Boys B Division

Avon Lake Maroon

Division: 5th Boys B Division

Avon Lake Maroon

Division: 6th Boys B Division

Avon Lake Maroon

Division: 6th Girls B Division

Avon Lake White

Division: 6th Boys B Division

Avon Purple

Division: 3rd Boys

Avon Purple

Division: 5th Girls B Division

Avon Purple

Division: 6th Boys B Division

Avon Purple

Division: 4th girls

Avon Purple

Division: 6th Girls B Division

Avon Purple

Division: 4th Boys B Division

Avon Purple

Division: 5th Boys B Division

Avon Westside Eagles

Division: 4th Boys B Division

Avon Westside Wildcats

Division: 3rd Girls

Bay Blue

Division: 3rd Boys

Bay Blue

Division: 6th Girls A Division

Bay Blue

Division: 5th Boys A Division

Bay Blue

Division: 4th Boys A Division

Bay Blue

Division: 4th girls

Bay Blue

Division: 5th Girls B Division

Bay Blue

Division: 6th Boys A Division

Bay Red

Division: 6th Boys B Division

Bay Red

Division: 5th Boys B Division

Bay White

Division: 5th Girls B Division

Bay White

Division: 5th Boys B Division

Bay White

Division: 3rd Boys

Bay White

Division: 4th Boys B Division

Bay White

Division: 6th Girls B Division

Bay White

Division: 6th Boys B Division

Berea

Division: 3rd Boys

Berea

Division: 5th Boys A Division

Berea

Division: 5th Boys B Division

Berea-Midpark

Division: 5th Girls A Division

Berea-Midpark

Division: 6th Boys A Division

Berea Titans

Division: 6th Boys B Division

Berea Titans

Division: 4th Boys B Division

Brookside

Division: 5th Boys B Division

Brookside

Division: 4th Boys B Division

Buckeye

Division: 4th girls

Buckeye

Division: 6th Girls B Division

Clearview

Division: 4th Boys B Division

Clearview

Division: 6th Boys B Division

Clearview

Division: 6th Boys A Division

Cleveland Hts Neo Kings

Division: 6th Boys A Division

Columbia

Division: 5th Boys B Division

Elyria

Division: 4th Boys B Division

Elyria

Division: 6th Boys A Division

Elyria

Division: 5th Boys A Division

Fairview

Division: 6th Girls B Division

Fairview

Division: 4th Boys A Division

Fairview

Division: 4th girls

Fairview Black

Division: 5th Boys B Division

Fairview Red

Division: 5th Boys B Division

Fairview Warriors

Division: 3rd Boys

Firelands

Division: 4th Boys A Division

Keystone

Division: 4th Boys B Division

Keystone

Division: 6th Girls A Division

Keystone

Division: 6th Boys B Division

Keystone

Division: 5th Boys A Division

Lakewood

Division: 6th Girls B Division

Lakewood

Division: 5th Girls B Division

Lakewood

Division: 5th Boys A Division

Lakewood Gold

Division: 6th Boys B Division

Lakewood Purple

Division: 6th Boys B Division

Lorain

Division: 4th girls

Lorain

Division: 6th Girls B Division

Lorain Junior Titans

Division: 5th Boys B Division

Lorain Junior Titans

Division: 6th Boys B Division

Lorain Junior Titans

Division: 4th Boys B Division

Lorain Pedraza

Division: 5th Girls A Division

Medina Green

Division: 5th Girls A Division

Medina Green

Division: 3rd Girls

Medina Green

Division: 6th Girls A Division

Medina White

Division: 5th Girls B Division

Medina White

Division: 4th girls

Medina White

Division: 6th Girls A Division

Midview

Division: 6th Boys B Division

Midview

Division: 4th girls

Midview

Division: 4th Boys B Division

Midview

Division: 6th Girls A Division

Midview

Division: 6th Boys A Division

Midview Middies

Division: 3rd Boys

North Olmsted

Division: 5th Girls B Division

North Olmsted

Division: 4th Boys B Division

North Olmsted

Division: 4th girls

North Olmsted

Division: 6th Girls B Division

North Olmsted Black

Division: 6th Boys B Division

North Olmsted Black

Division: 5th Boys B Division

North Olmsted Eagles

Division: 3rd Boys

North Olmsted Orange

Division: 5th Boys B Division

North Olmsted Orange

Division: 6th Boys B Division

North Ridgeville

Division: 5th Girls A Division

North Ridgeville

Division: 3rd Boys

North Ridgeville

Division: 5th Boys A Division

North Ridgeville

Division: 4th girls

North Ridgeville

Division: 6th Boys A Division

North Ridgeville

Division: 6th Girls B Division

North Ridgeville

Division: 3rd Girls

North Ridgeville Blue

Division: 4th Boys A Division

North Ridgeville Gold

Division: 4th Boys B Division

North Royalton

Division: 4th girls

North Royalton

Division: 6th Girls B Division

North Royalton

Division: 5th Girls B Division

Olmsted Falls Blue

Division: 3rd Boys

Olmsted Falls Blue

Division: 6th Girls A Division

Olmsted Falls Blue

Division: 4th girls

Olmsted Falls Blue

Division: 5th Boys A Division

Olmsted Falls Blue

Division: 6th Boys A Division

Olmsted Falls Bulldogs

Division: 5th Girls A Division

Olmsted Falls Gold

Division: 5th Boys B Division

Olmsted Falls Gold

Division: 6th Girls B Division

Olmsted Falls Gold

Division: 4th Boys B Division

Olmsted Falls Gold

Division: 3rd Boys

Olmsted Falls Gold

Division: 4th Boys A Division

Olmsted Falls Gold

Division: 6th Boys B Division

Olmsted Falls Gold

Division: 4th girls

Rocky River Maroon

Division: 5th Boys A Division

Rocky River Maroon

Division: 6th Boys A Division

Rocky River Maroon

Division: 3rd Girls

Rocky River Maroon

Division: 4th girls

Rocky River Maroon

Division: 3rd Boys

Rocky River Maroon

Division: 5th Girls A Division

Rocky River Maroon

Division: 6th Girls A Division

Rocky River Maroon

Division: 4th Boys A Division

Rocky River White

Division: 4th Boys B Division

Rocky River White

Division: 5th Boys B Division

Rocky River White

Division: 6th Boys B Division

Rocky River White

Division: 3rd Boys

Rocky River White

Division: 6th Girls B Division

Rocky River White

Division: 5th Girls B Division

Seven Hills

Division: 6th Boys B Division

Strongsville Ali

Division: 6th Boys B Division

Strongsville Avon

Division: 6th Girls B Division

Strongsville Gushing

Division: 4th Boys A Division

Strongsville Klinzing

Division: 4th girls

Strongsville Kramer

Division: 5th Boys A Division

Strongsville McIntyre

Division: 6th Boys B Division

Strongsville Miller

Division: 6th Boys B Division

Strongsville Palfy

Division: 4th Boys B Division

Strongsville Rex

Division: 3rd Boys

Strongsville Thall

Division: 5th Girls A Division

Strongsville Young

Division: 6th Boys A Division

Westlake

Division: 6th Boys A Division

Westlake

Division: 6th Girls A Division

Westlake

Division: 4th girls

Westlake

Division: 3rd Girls

Westlake

Division: 5th Girls A Division

Westlake Black

Division: 6th Boys B Division

Westlake Green

Division: 3rd Boys

Westlake Green

Division: 5th Boys A Division

Westlake Green

Division: 4th Boys A Division

Westlake White

Division: 6th Boys B Division

Westlake White

Division: 5th Boys B Division

Westlake White

Division: 3rd Boys

Westlake White

Division: 4th Boys B Division

No available teams!

Live Now

00
see more live Games

Future Games

00
see more future Games

Game Highlights

0
see more highlights

Nothing scheduled yet!

Recently Played

00
more past games

No available replays!

No available replays!

Filter

There was a problem with your order

We could not process your order.

Loading