Event Filters

Clear Filters

Team

Division

Day

Venue + Court

Venue

Court

Back

National Basketball Championship (2020)

by Primetime Sports

Dallas, TX

Jul 23-26, 2020

Teams
Highlights
Replays

287 Elite

Division: 11/12th Grade Girls

3D Eagles Elite

Division: 11/12th Grade Boys

3D Eagles Elite 2

Division: 11/12th Grade Boys

AGA Butler

Division: 11/12th Grade Boys

AGA Hicks

Division: 6th Grade Boys

AGA Lehman

Division: 8th Grade Boys

AGA Mayfield

Division: 11/12th Grade Boys

AGA Reynolds

Division: 8th Grade Boys

AGA Sneed

Division: 7th Grade Boys

AGA Sweet

Division: 9th Grade Boys

Apex Elite

Division: 9th Grade Boys

Apex Elite

Division: 11/12th Grade Boys

Austin Blues

Division: 7th Grade Girls

AYG Lakers 2025

Division: 7th Grade Boys

Ballers Nation

Division: 6th Grade Boys

Ballers Nation

Division: 9/10th Grade Girls

BBSS Black Elite

Division: 10th Grade Boys

BBSS Blue

Division: 9th Grade Boys

BBSS Grey

Division: 7th Grade Boys

Beast Elite

Division: 11/12th Grade Boys

Beast Elite

Division: 10th Grade Boys

bEASTTX Bullies

Division: 9th Grade Boys

Blade

Division: 10th Grade Boys

Blue Devils 2026

Division: 6th Grade Boys

Bst Dragons

Division: 9th Grade Boys

Burk Elite 10th

Division: 10th Grade Boys

Burk Elite 6th

Division: 6th Grade Boys

Burk Elite Girls

Division: 11/12th Grade Girls

Burk Elite OWE 2028

Division: 4th Grade Boys

Chaos

Division: 7th Grade Boys

Chicago Hoops

Division: 11/12th Grade Boys

Clutch City Starz

Division: 9th Grade Boys

Crowley Starz

Division: 11/12th Grade Boys

Crushers 2027

Division: 4/5th Grade Girls

CyFair Elite 2024 Select

Division: 8th Grade Girls

CyFair Elite 2025 National

Division: 7th Grade Girls

D1 Elite 2025

Division: 7th Grade Girls

D1 Nation Texas

Division: 11/12th Grade Boys

Dallas Showtime Rise

Division: 10th Grade Boys

Dallas Showtyme

Division: 8th Grade Boys

Dallas Showtyme 2025

Division: 7th Grade Boys

Dallas Showtyme Black

Division: 9th Grade Boys

Dallas Showtyme Black Elite

Division: 11/12th Grade Boys

Dallas Showtyme East

Division: 10th Grade Boys

Dallas Showtyme Elite

Division: 11/12th Grade Boys

Dallas Showtyme UA Rise

Division: 9th Grade Boys

Dallas Showtyme White

Division: 10th Grade Boys

Dallas Showtyme White

Division: 9th Grade Boys

Dallas Showtyme White Elite

Division: 11/12th Grade Boys

DC Kings 2027 Grey

Division: 5th Grade Boys

DC Kings Denton

Division: 11/12th Grade Boys

DC Kings Denton 2022

Division: 10th Grade Boys

Dc Queens

Division: 11/12th Grade Boys

DC Queens 2021 Orange

Division: 11/12th Grade Girls

DC Queens 2024 Orange

Division: 8th Grade Girls

DC Queens 2025 Orange

Division: 7th Grade Girls

DC Queens Black 2024

Division: 8th Grade Girls

DC Queens CenTex

Division: 11/12th Grade Girls

DC Queens Denton HS

Division: 11/12th Grade Girls

DC QUEENS LINCOLN 2022-2023

Division: 9/10th Grade Girls

DFW Hawks 2021

Division: 11/12th Grade Girls

DFW Hawks 2023 King

Division: 9/10th Grade Girls

DFW Hawks 2024 King

Division: 8th Grade Girls

DFW Hawks 2025 King

Division: 7th Grade Girls

DFW Magic 2023

Division: 9th Grade Boys

Drive Nation 2028

Division: 4th Grade Boys

Eagles Elite

Division: 11/12th Grade Boys

East Houston Elite

Division: 5th Grade Boys

Edwards Bulldogs

Division: 8th Grade Boys

Fort Worth Crush

Division: 8th Grade Boys

Fort Worth Crush

Division: 9th Grade Boys

Fort Worth Crush

Division: 10th Grade Boys

Fort Worth Young Warriors Class of 2022

Division: 10th Grade Boys

Foundation 2025

Division: 7th Grade Boys

Foundation Elite 2024

Division: 8th Grade Boys

Foundation Elite 2025

Division: 7th Grade Boys

FTW Crush 2028

Division: 4th Grade Boys

Future Spartans

Division: 7th Grade Boys

Gators Elite

Division: 9th Grade Boys

Gators Elite

Division: 7th Grade Boys

GC Rising Stars

Division: 8th Grade Boys

GC Rising Stars

Division: 6th Grade Boys

Hayabusa

Division: 10th Grade Boys

HG Elite 2025

Division: 7th Grade Girls

HG Elite 2026

Division: 6th Grade Girls

HG Elite Chad

Division: 11/12th Grade Boys

HG Elite Les

Division: 10th Grade Boys

HG Elite Spiders

Division: 8th Grade Boys

Hoop Society

Division: 4/5th Grade Girls

Hoopvile

Division: 4th Grade Boys

Houston United 2026

Division: 6th Grade Girls

Hoyas Elite 2021

Division: 11/12th Grade Girls

Impact 2024

Division: 8th Grade Boys

Impact Elite 2025

Division: 7th Grade Boys

Irving Heat

Division: 4th Grade Boys

JAB

Division: 6th Grade Boys

Jackson Tigers

Division: 9th Grade Boys

JJ Pearce Mustangs

Division: 11/12th Grade Boys

J Squad

Division: 4/5th Grade Girls

Just Play Elite

Division: 8th Grade Girls

Just Play Elite

Division: 6th Grade Girls

Just Play Elite

Division: 9th Grade Boys

Katy Select 2022

Division: 10th Grade Boys

Katy Select 2023

Division: 9th Grade Boys

Katy Sting

Division: 9/10th Grade Girls

Kingdom Performance

Division: 11/12th Grade Girls

Kingdom Performance

Division: 11/12th Grade Boys

Kingdom Performance

Division: 9th Grade Boys

KS Gameball

Division: 11/12th Grade Boys

LA Broncos

Division: 10th Grade Boys

Lady Ballers

Division: 9/10th Grade Girls

Lady Blue Devils

Division: 4/5th Grade Girls

Lady Bulldogs

Division: 11/12th Grade Girls

Lady Bulls

Division: 11/12th Grade Boys

Lady Hawks Elite

Division: 8th Grade Girls

Lightning Elite 2025

Division: 7th Grade Boys

Lightning Elite 2026

Division: 6th Grade Boys

Longhorns

Division: 8th Grade Girls

Longhorns

Division: 10th Grade Boys

Longhorns

Division: 11/12th Grade Boys

Lousiana Bayou Blaze

Division: 7th Grade Boys

Lousiana Bayou Blaze

Division: 6th Grade Boys

LSU 2024

Division: 8th Grade Girls

Lubbock Hurricanes 2027

Division: 5th Grade Boys

MC Elite 2022

Division: 10th Grade Boys

MC Elite 2028

Division: 5th Grade Boys

MC Hoop Force 2024

Division: 8th Grade Boys

MO CITY BALLERS

Division: 11/12th Grade Boys

MO CITY BALLERS - BLACK

Division: 7th Grade Boys

Nike Cy Fair Elite 2025

Division: 7th Grade Girls

Nike Cy Fair Elite 2026 Red

Division: 6th Grade Girls

NLMA Elite - North

Division: 7th Grade Boys

North Dallas bears

Division: 9th Grade Boys

North Texas Storm

Division: 8th Grade Boys

N-Trigue Elite

Division: 4th Grade Boys

NTW White

Division: 11/12th Grade Girls

ntx bulls

Division: 11/12th Grade Boys

NTX Cardinals

Division: 8th Grade Boys

NTX ELITE 2025

Division: 7th Grade Girls

NTX Tornado

Division: 8th Grade Boys

OC Starz

Division: 11/12th Grade Boys

OK Chaos 2028 Gold

Division: 4th Grade Boys

Oklahoma Lightning 2025

Division: 7th Grade Girls

Otero Rebels 2024

Division: 8th Grade Boys

PB Nation 15U

Division: 9th Grade Boys

PF Black

Division: 11/12th Grade Boys

Principles First Select

Division: 9th Grade Boys

Principles First Select

Division: 9/10th Grade Girls

Principles First Select Black

Division: 11/12th Grade Girls

Principles First Select Red

Division: 11/12th Grade Girls

ProSkills 11u - Dray

Division: 4/5th Grade Girls

ProSkills 11u - Zo

Division: 4/5th Grade Girls

ProSkills 12u - Dray

Division: 6th Grade Girls

ProSkills 12u - Zo

Division: 6th Grade Girls

ProSkills 13u - Love

Division: 7th Grade Boys

ProSkills 14u - Crockett

Division: 8th Grade Girls

ProSkills 14u - Haynes

Division: 8th Grade Boys

Proskills 2024 Harris

Division: 8th Grade Boys

ProSkills SATX 13u

Division: 7th Grade Boys

ProSkills SATX 14u

Division: 8th Grade Boys

ProSkills SATX 15u

Division: 9th Grade Boys

ProSkills SATX Black

Division: 11/12th Grade Boys

PTW Elite National 2023

Division: 10th Grade Boys

Push the Rock 2025

Division: 7th Grade Boys

Razorbacks

Division: 7th Grade Boys

Razorbacks Elite 2025 Black

Division: 7th Grade Boys

Razorbacks Elite 2025 Red

Division: 7th Grade Boys

Razorbacks Elite 2026 Black

Division: 6th Grade Boys

Real Deal Elite

Division: 11/12th Grade Boys

REB

Division: 11/12th Grade Boys

Reform Sports 2024

Division: 8th Grade Boys

Rocky Mountain Select

Division: 10th Grade Boys

Rocky Mountain Select

Division: 11/12th Grade Boys

Rose City Lady Warriors

Division: 11/12th Grade Girls

SGBC High School

Division: 11/12th Grade Girls

Sharks Elite Basketball 15u

Division: 9th Grade Boys

Sharks Elite Basketball 16u

Division: 10th Grade Boys

Sharks Elite Basketball 17u

Division: 11/12th Grade Boys

S.I.R.

Division: 8th Grade Boys

Storm 2024

Division: 8th Grade Boys

Strictly Business

Division: 5th Grade Boys

SWLA Hoopers

Division: 10th Grade Boys

Tarrant Elite White 2024

Division: 8th Grade Boys

TBC 16U

Division: 10th Grade Boys

TBC 17U

Division: 11/12th Grade Boys

Team Buddy Buckets 2026

Division: 6th Grade Boys

Team FOE 2021 Black

Division: 11/12th Grade Boys

Team FOE 2021 White

Division: 11/12th Grade Boys

Team FOE 2022 White

Division: 10th Grade Boys

Team FOE 2023 Black

Division: 9th Grade Boys

Team FOE 2023 White

Division: 9th Grade Boys

Team FOE Elite 2021

Division: 11/12th Grade Boys

Team FOE Elite 2022

Division: 10th Grade Boys

Team FOE Elite 2022 Black

Division: 10th Grade Boys

Team Future

Division: 11/12th Grade Boys

Team Lions McKinney

Division: 10th Grade Boys

Team Takeover NTX

Division: 8th Grade Girls

Team Takeover NTX - Black

Division: 11/12th Grade Girls

team United Texas

Division: 8th Grade Boys

Team United Texas 2023

Division: 9th Grade Boys

Team United Texas (Jourdan)

Division: 11/12th Grade Boys

Team United Texas (white)

Division: 11/12th Grade Boys

Texarkana tarheels

Division: 7th Grade Girls

Texas Aces Elite

Division: 8th Grade Boys

Texas Clutch

Division: 10th Grade Boys

Texas Dyansty

Division: 10th Grade Boys

Texas Dynasty

Division: 5th Grade Boys

Texas Elite Adidas 2024 DAddieco

Division: 8th Grade Girls

Texas Elite Haynes

Division: 9/10th Grade Girls

Texas Elite Texarkana

Division: 8th Grade Boys

Texas Elite Texarkana

Division: 11/12th Grade Boys

Texas Elite Texarkana

Division: 6th Grade Boys

Texas Fuse

Division: 9th Grade Boys

Texas Gators Elite

Division: 11/12th Grade Boys

Texas Impact 15 4:13

Division: 9th Grade Boys

Texas Impact 4:13

Division: 11/12th Grade Boys

Texas Impact 4:13 16s

Division: 10th Grade Boys

Texas Impact 4:13 AE

Division: 11/12th Grade Boys

Texas Impact 4:13 GS

Division: 8th Grade Boys

Texas Impact 4:13 GS 5th

Division: 5th Grade Boys

Texas Lonestar Blue

Division: 10th Grade Boys

Texas LoneStar Pink

Division: 6th Grade Girls

Texas Lonestar Red

Division: 11/12th Grade Boys

Texas Renegades

Division: 11/12th Grade Boys

Texas Spartans 15U

Division: 10th Grade Boys

Texas Summitt Vols Elite 2027

Division: 5th Grade Boys

Texas Summitt Vols Future 2028

Division: 4th Grade Boys

Texas Tar Heels 2021 Black

Division: 11/12th Grade Boys

Texas Tar Heels 2024 Black

Division: 8th Grade Boys

TexasU Baxter

Division: 11/12th Grade Girls

Texas Warriors 2026

Division: 6th Grade Boys

The Hawks

Division: 10th Grade Boys

The Rock

Division: 8th Grade Boys

Tomball Memorial Wildcats

Division: 7th Grade Boys

Triumph 15U Black

Division: 9th Grade Boys

Triumph 15U Gold

Division: 9th Grade Boys

Triumph 15U Silver

Division: 9th Grade Boys

Triumph 16U Gold

Division: 10th Grade Boys

Triumph 16U Silver

Division: 10th Grade Boys

Triumph 17U Black

Division: 11/12th Grade Boys

Triumph 17U Gold

Division: 11/12th Grade Boys

Triumph 17U Silver

Division: 11/12th Grade Boys

Triumph Gold

Division: 5th Grade Boys

UA Texas U 2026

Division: 6th Grade Girls

UA TEXAS U (MIZELL/TERRY)

Division: 8th Grade Girls

United Ballers Ken

Division: 11/12th Grade Boys

United Kings Phenoms

Division: 9th Grade Boys

Urban DFW Elite

Division: 11/12th Grade Boys

Visionaries

Division: 10th Grade Boys

Walk-On's Flight

Division: 8th Grade Boys

WeIt Elite Ballers

Division: 5th Grade Boys

YB33 Wildcats 2024

Division: 8th Grade Boys

No available teams!

Filter

There was a problem with your order

We could not process your order.

Loading