National Showcase

by End of Trail Basketball

Oregon City, OR

Jul 5-8

Teams
Highlights
Replays

Event Filters

Clear Filters

Team

Division

Day

Venue + Court

Venue

Court

406 BASKETBALL

Division: Division 1

509 INSANITY

Division: Division 2

808 BASKETBALL RED

Division: Division 1

808 BASKETBALL WHITE

Division: Division 2

90 TEN BLACK

Division: Division 1

90 TEN BLUE

Division: Division 3

ABA BLUE

Division: Division 2

ALASKA SELECT

Division: Division 2

ALASKA STARS BLUE

Division: Division 3

ALASKA STARS ELITE

Division: Division 1

AZ MUSTANGS

Division: Division 2

BACK 2 BASICS

Division: Division 1

BAY CITY SELECT 16U

Division: Division 2

BAY CITY SELECT 17U

Division: Division 1

Blazers

Division: Division 3

BLAZIN HEAT BASKETBALL

Division: Division 1

BUILT4BALL 2023

Division: Division 3

BUILT4BALL THUNDER

Division: Division 1

BULLDAWGS BLACK

Division: Division 1

CAL STARS SAC 15

Division: Division 2

CAL STARS SAC 15

Division: Division 3

CAL STARS SAC 8 ELITE

Division: Division 3

CAL SWISH BLUE

Division: Division 1

CAL SWOOSH

Division: Division 2

CAL SWOOSH 14U

Division: Division 3

CLOUD 9 BLUE

Division: Division 3

CLOUD 9 RED

Division: Division 2

CLUB SPORTS PREMIER

Division: Division 1

CLUB SPORTS SELECT

Division: Division 1

Club Utah

Division: Division 2

CLUB UTAH BLACK

Division: Division 1

CLUTCH - MAGENTA

Division: Division 2

CLUTCH - RED

Division: Division 1

CLUTCH - ROSE

Division: Division 2

COLORADO ELITE BLUE

Division: Division 1

COLUMBIA CASCADES

Division: Division 1

COLUMBIA REIGN

Division: Division 2

COPPER STATE AK

Division: Division 1

CORONA FORCE INLAND

Division: Division 1

DNA HAWAII BLACK

Division: Division 1

DNA HAWAII RED

Division: Division 2

EASTSIDAZ HAWAII

Division: Division 2

EBC BLUE

Division: Division 3

EBC ELITE

Division: Division 1

EXCEL BASKETBALL 15U

Division: Division 2

FLAMES SALISBURY

Division: Division 3

FLAMES WHITE

Division: Division 2

FOH SEATTLE 17U

Division: Division 1

FOH SEATTLE BLUE

Division: Division 2

GOOD 15U

Division: Division 3

GOOD 17U

Division: Division 2

Grads

Division: Division 1

GRADS 2020

Division: Division 1

HD BASKETBALL

Division: Division 2

HOLLA 16U

Division: Division 2

HOLLA 17U

Division: Division 1

HOOPAHOLICS 17U

Division: Division 1

HOOPSTARS FAMILY

Division: Division 2

I-BALL

Division: Division 2

IDAHO FLASH BLUE

Division: Division 2

IDAHO FLASH FUTURES

Division: Division 2

IDAHO FLASH GOLD

Division: Division 3

IDAHO FLASH RED

Division: Division 1

IDAHO FLASH SILVER

Division: Division 3

IDAHO FLASH WHITE

Division: Division 2

IDAHO HOOP DREAMS BLACK

Division: Division 1

IDAHO HOOP DREAMS BLUE

Division: Division 2

KALAKAUA NA WAHINE

Division: Division 1

KAMLOOPS STORMERS

Division: Division 2

KMBA SEATTLE ELITE

Division: Division 1

KMBA SEATTLE PREMIER

Division: Division 1

LADY LOCAL HOOPS 14U

Division: Division 3

LADY LOCAL HOOPS 16U

Division: Division 2

LADY NORCAL DYNASTY ELITE

Division: Division 1

LADY NORCAL DYNASTY SELECT

Division: Division 2

Las Vegas Bulldogs

Division: Division 1

LC WARRIORS

Division: Division 3

Legion

Division: Division 3

METRO SAN JOSE

Division: Division 1

MODESTO MAGIC ELITE BLACK

Division: Division 1

MODESTO MAGIC ELITE TEAL

Division: Division 1

MONARCHS BLACK

Division: Division 1

MONARCHS RED

Division: Division 2

MOVE AS ONE

Division: Division 1

MRC REBELS

Division: Division 1

Northwest Greyhounds

Division: Division 2

NORTHWEST GREYHOUNDS - GREY

Division: Division 2

NW ALL-STARS

Division: Division 1

NW BLAZERS FIERCE

Division: Division 2

NW EXPRESS EXTREME

Division: Division 1

NW EXPRESS STORM

Division: Division 2

NW STARS 14U

Division: Division 3

NW STARS 15U WHITE

Division: Division 2

NW STARS 17U NAVY

Division: Division 1

NW STARS 17U RED

Division: Division 1

OC RHYTHM 15U BLACK

Division: Division 2

OC RHYTHM 15U BLUE

Division: Division 3

OC RHYTHM BLACK

Division: Division 1

OC RHYTHM BLUE

Division: Division 1

OC RHYTHM GOLD

Division: Division 1

OLYMPIC CLUB ELITE 16U

Division: Division 2

OR3GON TRIPL3

Division: Division 1

OREGON CITY BLACK

Division: Division 1

OREGON CITY RED

Division: Division 3

OREGON CITY WHITE

Division: Division 2

OREGON ELITE BLACK

Division: Division 2

OREGON ELITE GOLD

Division: Division 1

OREGON ELITE NAVY

Division: Division 1

OREGON ELITE RED

Division: Division 2

OREGON ELITE WHITE

Division: Division 1

ORINDA MAGIC BLACK

Division: Division 2

ORINDA MAGIC BLUE

Division: Division 3

PACIFIC 15

Division: Division 3

PACIFIC 2022

Division: Division 2

PACIFIC RIM BASKETBALL

Division: Division 3

PACIFIC U17

Division: Division 2

PAYES BLACK KNIGHTS

Division: Division 2

PAYES SWARM

Division: Division 2

PFAHLER HOOPS

Division: Division 3

Pioneers

Division: Division 2

PROFORMANCE HAWAII

Division: Division 1

R2H ACADEMY ACES

Division: Division 2

R2H MAGALEIO 14U

Division: Division 3

RANGERS BASKETBALL CLUB

Division: Division 3

REDLINE ATHLETICS

Division: Division 3

RENEGADES BASKETBALL

Division: Division 2

Rhythm

Division: Division 2

ROOTS ACADEMY

Division: Division 1

SAC STING GOLD

Division: Division 2

SAC STING PLATINUM

Division: Division 1

SAGEBRUSH HOOPS BLACK

Division: Division 1

SAGEBRUSH HOOPS ORANGE

Division: Division 1

SAGEBRUSH HOOPS SILVER

Division: Division 2

SALESIAN FORCE ELITE

Division: Division 1

SAN DIEGO SOL ELITE

Division: Division 2

SAN DIEGO SOL FIRE BLACK

Division: Division 3

SAN DIEGO SOL FIRE RED

Division: Division 3

SAN JOSE CAGERS 15U

Division: Division 3

SAN JOSE CAGERS 16U

Division: Division 2

SAN JOSE CAGERS 17U

Division: Division 1

SEI HOOPS ACADEMY

Division: Division 2

SOCAL SHOOTERS 17U

Division: Division 1

SOUTH BAY BREAKERS 17U

Division: Division 1

SOUTH MEDFORD

Division: Division 1

SOUTH VANC ISLAND SELECTS

Division: Division 2

SPOKANE LEGACY RED

Division: Division 1

SPOKANE LEGACY WHITE

Division: Division 2

Spokane Sandpipers Black

Division: Division 2

SPOKANE SANDPIPERS BLACK

Division: Division 1

SPOKANE STARS BLUE

Division: Division 1

SPOKANE STARS NAVY

Division: Division 1

SPOKANE STARS RED

Division: Division 1

SPOKANE STARS ROYAL

Division: Division 2

SPOKANE TITANS 17U

Division: Division 1

SS24 BASKETBALL

Division: Division 2

SWOOSH BLACK

Division: Division 2

SWOOSH BLUE

Division: Division 1

TBA

Division: Division 1

TBA 2

Division: Division 1

TBA 3

Division: Division 2

Team Concept

Division: Division 1

TEAM CONCEPT

Division: Division 1

TEAM STINGRAY BLUE

Division: Division 2

TEAM STINGRAY WHITE

Division: Division 1

THREE PEAKS 14U

Division: Division 3

THREE PEAKS 16U

Division: Division 2

TOP FLIGHT ELITE - 15U TRACY

Division: Division 2

TOP FLIGHT ELITE - 17U JULZ

Division: Division 1

TOP GUN

Division: Division 2

TREE OF HOPE 15U

Division: Division 2

TRIPLE THREAT HOOPS

Division: Division 1

UPPER LEFT LEGION BLACK 14U

Division: Division 3

UPPER LEFT LEGION GREEN 17U

Division: Division 1

UPTOP

Division: Division 2

UTAH FLASH BLUE

Division: Division 3

UTAH FLASH FUTURES

Division: Division 3

UTAH FLASH RED

Division: Division 1

UTAH FLASH WHITE

Division: Division 2

VEGAS BULLDOGS 17U

Division: Division 1

VERITAS

Division: Division 1

VK BASKETBALL U14 BLACK

Division: Division 2

VK BASKETBALL U14 RED

Division: Division 3

VK BASKETBALL U15

Division: Division 2

WALLA2HOOPS VISION

Division: Division 3

WA SWARM ELITE

Division: Division 1

WAY TO WIN BRONZE

Division: Division 3

WAY TO WIN GOLD

Division: Division 1

WAY TO WIN SILVER

Division: Division 2

WEST COAST BC BLUE

Division: Division 1

WEST COAST BC WHITE

Division: Division 2

WEST VALLEY ELITE

Division: Division 1

WEST VALLEY SELECT

Division: Division 2

WVBA ELITE BLACK

Division: Division 1

WVBA ELITE WHITE

Division: Division 2

WYOMING BEASTS 16U

Division: Division 2

WYOMING BEASTS 17U

Division: Division 1

XPRESS JACKIE

Division: Division 1

XPRESS KK

Division: Division 3

YBA ELITE 2020

Division: Division 1

YEA 15U UA RISE

Division: Division 3

YEA 16U UA RISE

Division: Division 2

YEA 17U UA RISE

Division: Division 1

YEA DIAMOND

Division: Division 2

No available teams!

Filter

Item(s)

Annual Premium Subscription

$19.99 $7.50/mo.

Save $149.88 compared to the monthly option

Includes 5 free downloads/mo. ($80 value)

$90

Total

$90/year

To purchase a subscription please enter your payment information.

Payment Info

Visa Mastercard American Express Discover

By signing up, you agree to BallerTV's Terms of Use and Privacy Policy. Subscription plans will auto-renew unless you cancel. Cancel anytime.

There was a problem with your order

We could not process your order.

Loading