Event Filters

Clear Filters

Team

Division

Day

Venue + Court

Venue

Court

National Summer Classic

by National Summer Classic

Chicago, IL

Aug 2-4

Teams
Highlights
Replays

21 Hoops (ON)

Division: 8th Grade Boys D1

A2Zoe 10 GOLD (IL)

Division: 10th Grade Girls

A2Zoe 5 GOLD (IL)

Division: 5th Grade Girls D2

A2Zoe 7 GOLD (IL)

Division: 7th Grade Boys D1

A2Zoe 8 GOLD (IL)

Division: 8th Grade Girls D2

A2Zoe 9 GOLD (IL)

Division: 9th Grade Girls

AGB Hawks (IL)

Division: 8th Grade Boys D1

AGB Select 10th Girls (IL)

Division: 10th Grade Girls

ALL IN McClellan (IL)

Division: 8th Grade Boys D1

ALL IN Pearson (IL)

Division: 8th Grade Boys D1

ALL IN Williams (IL)

Division: 8th Grade Boys D1

Angels 5th (IL)

Division: 5th Grade Girls D2

Angels 6th (IL)

Division: 6th Grade Girls D2

Angels 7th (IL)

Division: 7th Grade Girls D2

Angels (IL)

Division: 4th Grade Girls

Archangels 2022 (IL)

Division: 9th Grade Boys

Archangels 2024 (IL)

Division: 7th Grade Boys D1

Badgerland

Division: 9th Grade Girls

Baltimore Rebels 2022 Black (MD)

Division: 9th Grade Boys

Baltimore Rockets (MD)

Division: 9th Grade Boys

Baltimore Rockets (MD)

Division: 11th/12th Grade Boys

BAYAN Basketball (ON)

Division: 8th Grade Boys D2

B B Elite 16U (IL)

Division: 10th Grade Boys

Big 6 (TN)

Division: 6th Grade Boys D1

BIG6 United (TN)

Division: 7th Grade Boys D2

Bolingbrook Magic (IL)

Division: 4th Grade Boys

Bolingbrook Magic (IL)

Division: 6th Grade Boys D1

Bridgewater Elite UA (WI)

Division: 8th Grade Girls D1

BST Academy (WI)

Division: 9th Grade Boys

Champ Sports Team United (MI)

Division: 11th/12th Grade Boys

Chicago Arsenal (IL)

Division: 11th/12th Grade Boys

Chicago Hoops (IL)

Division: 11th/12th Grade Boys

Chicago Lady Rebelz (IL)

Division: 11th/12th Grade Girls

Chi-Town Warriors - 16U (IL)

Division: 10th Grade Boys

Chi-Town Warriors - 17U (IL)

Division: 11th/12th Grade Boys

Cincinnati Magic (OH)

Division: 6th Grade Boys D1

Closed Gyms U12 (Roemer) (WI)

Division: 6th Grade Girls D1

Club Elite Dunkers (IN)

Division: 11th/12th Grade Boys

Columbia Supreme (MO)

Division: 8th Grade Girls D1

Coulee Clutch (WI)

Division: 5th Grade Girls D2

Crush (WI)

Division: 8th Grade Boys D2

Detroit Black Bottom Coach Dre (MI)

Division: 6th Grade Boys D1

Detroit Bulldogs (MI)

Division: 7th Grade Boys D1

Detroit Bulldogs (MI)

Division: 4th Grade Boys

E1T1 Queen (MN)

Division: 4th Grade Girls

E1T1 Queen (MN)

Division: 5th Grade Girls D2

E1T1 Queens 6th (MN)

Division: 6th Grade Girls D1

East Troy Hoops Club (WI)

Division: 11th/12th Grade Boys

Elevate

Division: 10th Grade Boys

Example Sports (IL)

Division: 8th Grade Girls D1

Five Star Future (MN)

Division: 8th Grade Girls D2

FLASH (WI)

Division: 11th/12th Grade Boys

G.A.C Knights (MI)

Division: 8th Grade Boys D1

Gallo Sports Center - 10U (WI)

Division: 4th Grade Boys

Gallo Sports Center - 17U (WI)

Division: 11th/12th Grade Boys

Game On Elite (MI)

Division: 8th Grade Girls D2

Girls United (ON)

Division: 10th Grade Girls

Great Lake Swarm

Division: 6th Grade Girls D2

Green Bay Gunners (WI)

Division: 7th Grade Boys D1

GSBS Black (IL)

Division: 10th Grade Boys

GSBS Blue (IL)

Division: 8th Grade Girls D2

GSBS White (IL)

Division: 10th Grade Girls

GSBS White (IL)

Division: 10th Grade Boys

GTA Platinum Elite (ON)

Division: 10th Grade Boys

Guelph Gryphon Basketball (ON)

Division: 9th Grade Boys

Guelph Gryphons Randell (ON)

Division: 9th Grade Boys

Guelph Phoenix (ON)

Division: 5th Grade Boys D2

Halton Basketball (ON)

Division: 9th Grade Boys

Hidden Athletes (MN)

Division: 10th Grade Boys

HoopStars (IL)

Division: 3rd Grade Boys

HoopStars (IL)

Division: 7th Grade Boys D1

House of Wellness All Stars (WI)

Division: 8th Grade Boys D2

HOYAS 2021 (MI)

Division: 10th Grade Girls

Hoyas 2023/2024 (MI)

Division: 8th Grade Girls D1

I-Hustle (IL)

Division: 10th Grade Boys

IL ICONS

Division: 6th Grade Girls D2

IL Lady Speed (IL)

Division: 11th/12th Grade Girls

ILLINI LEGACY (IL)

Division: 7th Grade Boys D1

Illinois Intruders (IL)

Division: 6th Grade Boys D2

Illinois Intruders (IL)

Division: 5th Grade Boys D1

Illinois Intruders (IL)

Division: 7th Grade Boys D1

Illinois Intruders (IL)

Division: 3rd Grade Boys

Illinois Lady Intruders (IL)

Division: 10th Grade Girls

Illinois Lady Intruders (IL)

Division: 4th Grade Girls

Illinois Outwork (IL)

Division: 9th Grade Boys

Illinois Outwork (IL)

Division: 11th/12th Grade Boys

Illinois United (IL)

Division: 5th Grade Girls D2

IL Surge (IL)

Division: 10th Grade Boys

IMPACTT (IA)

Division: 6th Grade Boys D2

Intact Holton stars (OH)

Division: 3rd Grade Boys

Iowa Pump n Run Basketball (IA)

Division: 6th Grade Boys D2

Jerry Gamble FAB (MN)

Division: 9th Grade Boys

Kessel Heat 14u (IL)

Division: 8th Grade Boys D1

Kimberly Papermakers (WI)

Division: 11th/12th Grade Girls

KW Vipers-Mathew (ON)

Division: 7th Grade Boys D2

La Crosse Elevate- Williams (WI)

Division: 9th Grade Boys

Lady Premier 2024 (WI)

Division: 8th Grade Girls D2

Lady Rebels (WI)

Division: 8th Grade Girls D1

Lady Rebels (WI)

Division: 7th Grade Girls D2

Lady Rebels (WI)

Division: 6th Grade Girls D2

La Follette Lancers

Division: 8th Grade Boys D1

Lake Erie Wave (PA)

Division: 9th Grade Girls

Limitless 15u National (IL)

Division: 9th Grade Boys

Lincoln Supreme - UA (NE)

Division: 8th Grade Boys D1

LiR 2023 (WI)

Division: 8th Grade Girls D2

London Elite (ON)

Division: 7th Grade Boys D2

Mac Irvin Fire

Division: 9th Grade Girls

Madison Lafollette Lancers (WI)

Division: 8th Grade Boys D1

Madison Spartans (WI)

Division: 7th Grade Boys D1

Madison Spartans (WI)

Division: 8th Grade Boys D1

Mayhem Basketball (MI)

Division: 3rd Grade Boys

Mayhem Basketball (MI)

Division: 4th Grade Boys

Mayhem Basketball (MI)

Division: 5th Grade Boys D1

Michigan Tar Heels-Blue (MI)

Division: 8th Grade Boys D2

Michigan Tar Heels (MI)

Division: 5th Grade Boys D2

Michigan Tar Heels (MI)

Division: 6th Grade Boys D2

Michigan Tar Heels-White (MI)

Division: 8th Grade Boys D2

Midwest Aviators (IL)

Division: 11th/12th Grade Girls

Midwest Tar Heels (IL)

Division: 8th Grade Boys D2

Midwest Tarheels Select (WI)

Division: 5th Grade Boys D1

Midwest Wildcats 2020 Blue (IL)

Division: 11th/12th Grade Boys

Midwest Wildcats 2020 Blue (IL)

Division: 11th/12th Grade Girls

Midwest Wildcats 2020 Carolina (IL)

Division: 11th/12th Grade Girls

Midwest Wildcats 2020 Navy (IL)

Division: 11th/12th Grade Girls

Midwest Wildcats 2021 Black (IL)

Division: 10th Grade Boys

Midwest Wildcats 2021 Blue (IL)

Division: 10th Grade Girls

Midwest Wildcats 2021 Carolina (IL)

Division: 10th Grade Girls

Midwest Wildcats 2021 Navy (IL)

Division: 10th Grade Boys

Midwest Wildcats 2022 Blue (IL)

Division: 9th Grade Boys

Midwest Wildcats 2022 Blue (IL)

Division: 9th Grade Girls

Midwest Wildcats 2022 Carolina (IL)

Division: 9th Grade Girls

Midwest Wildcats 2022 Navy (IL)

Division: 9th Grade Boys

Midwest Wildcats 2022 Navy (IL)

Division: 9th Grade Girls

Midwest Wildcats 2023 Blue (IL)

Division: 8th Grade Boys D1

Midwest Wildcats 2023 Blue (IL)

Division: 8th Grade Girls D2

Midwest Wildcats 2023 Carolina (IL)

Division: 8th Grade Girls D1

Midwest Wildcats 2023 Carolina (IL)

Division: 8th Grade Boys D1

Midwest Wildcats 2023 Navy (IL)

Division: 8th Grade Girls D2

Midwest Wildcats 2023 Navy (IL)

Division: 8th Grade Boys D2

Midwest Wildcats 2024 Blue (IL)

Division: 7th Grade Girls D1

Midwest Wildcats 2024 Blue (IL)

Division: 7th Grade Boys D2

Midwest Wildcats 2024 Carolina (IL)

Division: 7th Grade Girls D2

Midwest Wildcats 2024 Navy (IL)

Division: 7th Grade Girls D2

Midwest Wildcats 2024 Navy (IL)

Division: 7th Grade Boys D1

Midwest Wildcats 2025 Blue (IL)

Division: 6th Grade Boys D2

Midwest Wildcats 2025 Blue (IL)

Division: 6th Grade Girls D1

Midwest Wildcats 2025 Carolina (IL)

Division: 6th Grade Girls D2

Midwest Wildcats 2025 Navy (IL)

Division: 6th Grade Boys D1

Midwest Wildcats 2026 Blue (IL)

Division: 5th Grade Girls D1

Midwest Wildcats 2026 Blue (IL)

Division: 5th Grade Boys D2

Midwest Wildcats 2026 Carolina (IL)

Division: 5th Grade Girls D2

Midwest Wildcats 2027 Blue (IL)

Division: 4th Grade Girls

Midwest Wildcats 2027 Blue (IL)

Division: 4th Grade Boys

Midwest Wildcats 2028 Blue (IL)

Division: 3rd Grade Boys

Milwaukee Ballaz Elite (2024) (WI)

Division: 7th Grade Boys D1

Milwaukee Ballaz Elite (2026) (WI)

Division: 5th Grade Boys D1

Milwaukee Ballaz Elite (2027) (WI)

Division: 4th Grade Boys

Mississauga

Division: 8th Grade Boys D2

Mississauga

Division: 8th Grade Boys D2

Mississauga Monarchs (ON)

Division: 7th Grade Boys D1

MN PHARAOHS 7 (MN)

Division: 7th Grade Boys D2

MN PHARAOHS 8 (MN)

Division: 8th Grade Boys D2

MN PHARAOHS 9 (MN)

Division: 9th Grade Boys

MN Sizzle (MN)

Division: 8th Grade Boys D2

NABA Basketball Academy (MN)

Division: 4th Grade Boys

NABA Basketball Academy (MN)

Division: 3rd Grade Boys

Naturals (IL)

Division: 11th/12th Grade Girls

NBU Athletics - 11th Grade (IL)

Division: 11th/12th Grade Boys

NBU Athletics - 9th/10th Grade (IL)

Division: 10th Grade Boys

NBU Athletics (IL)

Division: 8th Grade Boys D2

NESYB (WI)

Division: 11th/12th Grade Boys

NetBurners (IL)

Division: 11th/12th Grade Boys

NLA Angels Elite (IL)

Division: 11th/12th Grade Boys

North Stars

Division: 10th Grade Boys

North Stars United (ON)

Division: 9th Grade Boys

North Stars United (ON)

Division: 11th/12th Grade Boys

Predators 4G - Marvel (IL)

Division: 4th Grade Girls

Predators 5G - Marvel (IL)

Division: 5th Grade Girls D2

Predators 7G - Clayton (IL)

Division: 7th Grade Girls D1

Predators 7G - Long (IL)

Division: 7th Grade Girls D1

Predators Elite-Paulin (IL)

Division: 5th Grade Boys D2

Prodigy 16U - M. Frisby (TX)

Division: 10th Grade Girls

Prodigy Club 17U (TX)

Division: 11th/12th Grade Girls

QC Patriots (IA)

Division: 9th Grade Boys

Quad City Hustle (IA)

Division: 5th Grade Girls D1

R4L Pioneers (OH)

Division: 8th Grade Boys D1

Rise As 1 (MI)

Division: 11th/12th Grade Girls

RIT Elite (WI)

Division: 4th Grade Girls

Rock Summit Basketball (IN)

Division: 10th Grade Boys

Sandhills Machine 2022 (NC)

Division: 9th Grade Boys

Sauk Valley Magic (IL)

Division: 11th/12th Grade Girls

Sauk Valley Magic (IL)

Division: 10th Grade Boys

Sauk Valley Magic (IL)

Division: 8th Grade Boys D2

Sauk Valley Magic (IL)

Division: 9th Grade Boys

Savage Storm (WI)

Division: 5th Grade Girls D2

Sky Ice Elite - 9th Grade (IL)

Division: 9th Grade Girls

Sky Ice Elite - Fred 8th Girls (IL)

Division: 8th Grade Girls D1

SKY ICE ELITE (IL)

Division: 10th Grade Girls

Soldiers (ON)

Division: 6th Grade Girls D2

Southwestern Illinois Jets (IL)

Division: 8th Grade Boys D1

Southwest Heat (WI)

Division: 9th Grade Girls

Summit City Seahawks (IN)

Division: 10th Grade Boys

Team Focus 2020 Gold (IN)

Division: 11th/12th Grade Boys

Team Focus 2022 Gold NY2LA (IN)

Division: 9th Grade Boys

Team Focus 2023 Gold (IN)

Division: 8th Grade Boys D2

Team Focus 2024 Gold (IN)

Division: 7th Grade Boys D2

Team Focus 2025 Black (IN)

Division: 6th Grade Boys D2

Team Focus 2025 Gold (IN)

Division: 6th Grade Boys D2

Team Focus 2026 Gold (IN)

Division: 5th Grade Boys D2

Team St. Louis OnESpED (MO)

Division: 7th Grade Girls D2

Team Taylor (IL)

Division: 5th Grade Boys D2

Team Taylor (IL)

Division: 4th Grade Boys

The Crush Family (WI)

Division: 11th/12th Grade Girls

The Crush Family (WI)

Division: 6th Grade Girls D1

THE FAMILY (MI)

Division: 6th Grade Boys D1

Top Flight 2026 (MN)

Division: 5th Grade Boys D1

TSWolverines (IL)

Division: 11th/12th Grade Boys

UBAA

Division: 10th Grade Boys

Ultimate Basketball Athletic Academy (Mario) (ON)

Division: 9th Grade Boys

ULTIMATE BASKETBALL ATHLETIC ACADEMY (Richard)(ON)

Division: 9th Grade Boys

UPLAY 14 (ON)

Division: 9th Grade Girls

UPLAY 2005 (ON)

Division: 8th Grade Girls D1

UPLAY 2006 (ON)

Division: 7th Grade Girls D1

UPLAY 2007 (ON)

Division: 6th Grade Girls D1

Urban Ventures Athletics (MN)

Division: 4th Grade Boys

UVA 2020 (MN)

Division: 10th Grade Girls

Warriors (MI)

Division: 6th Grade Girls D1

Waterloo Salvation 16u (IA)

Division: 10th Grade Boys

Waterloo Salvation 17u (IA)

Division: 11th/12th Grade Boys

WI City Hoops Select (WI)

Division: 11th/12th Grade Boys

WI Elite - Grundahl (WI)

Division: 5th Grade Girls D1

WI Elite - Haberkorn (WI)

Division: 8th Grade Girls D2

WI Elite - Jordee (WI)

Division: 6th Grade Girls D2

WI Elite - Minick (WI)

Division: 6th Grade Girls D2

WI Elite - Schweitzer (WI)

Division: 7th Grade Girls D1

WI Elite - Schwenn (WI)

Division: 6th Grade Girls D1

Windsor Fighting Dreams Elite (ON)

Division: 7th Grade Girls D2

WIndsor Jr Lancers (ON)

Division: 9th Grade Boys

Windsor Riverside (ON)

Division: 7th Grade Boys D2

WI Playmakers - MCF (WI)

Division: 8th Grade Boys D1

WI Playmakers - Strasser (WI)

Division: 10th Grade Boys

Wisconsin Academy - Esters (WI)

Division: 7th Grade Boys D1

Wisconsin Academy - Hibner (WI)

Division: 5th Grade Boys D1

Wisconsin Academy - Nelson (WI)

Division: 10th Grade Boys

Wisconsin Buzzsaw U14 (WI)

Division: 8th Grade Girls D2

Wisconsin Buzzsaw U15 (WI)

Division: 9th Grade Girls

Wisconsin Dynasty (WI)

Division: 7th Grade Girls D1

Wisconsin Dynasty (WI)

Division: 10th Grade Girls

Wisconsin Hoops Select-LaBorde (WI)

Division: 7th Grade Girls D2

Wisconsin Hoops Select-Sullivan (WI)

Division: 9th Grade Boys

Wisconsin Impact 2025 (WI)

Division: 6th Grade Girls D1

Wisconsin Impact 2026 (WI)

Division: 5th Grade Girls D1

Wisconsin Impact 2027 (WI)

Division: 4th Grade Girls

Wisconsin Lakers 2024 (WI)

Division: 7th Grade Girls D1

Wisconsin Lakers 2025 White (WI)

Division: 7th Grade Girls D1

Wisconsin Lakers 2026 (WI)

Division: 5th Grade Girls D1

Wisconsin Lakers 2027 (WI)

Division: 4th Grade Girls

Wisconsin Playground Club (WI)

Division: 4th Grade Boys

Wisconsin Playground Club (WI)

Division: 6th Grade Boys D1

Wisconsin Premier 2021 (WI)

Division: 10th Grade Boys

Wisconsin Premier 2023 (WI)

Division: 8th Grade Boys D1

Wisconsin Premier 2024 (WI)

Division: 7th Grade Boys D2

Wisconsin Premier 2025 (WI)

Division: 6th Grade Boys D1

Wisconsin Premier 2027 (WI)

Division: 4th Grade Boys

Wisconsin Premier 2028 (WI)

Division: 3rd Grade Boys

Wisconsin S.O.Y.L Elite (WI)

Division: 4th Grade Boys

Wisconsin S.O.Y.L Elite (WI)

Division: 6th Grade Boys D2

Wisconsin Titans (WI)

Division: 3rd Grade Boys

WI Xtreme 2022 (WI)

Division: 9th Grade Girls

WI Xtreme 2023-Black (WI)

Division: 8th Grade Girls D2

WI Xtreme 2023-Green (WI)

Division: 8th Grade Girls D2

WI Xtreme 2024 (WI)

Division: 7th Grade Girls D2

World Class Basketball (IL)

Division: 9th Grade Boys

No available teams!

Filter

Item(s)

Annual Premium Subscription

$19.99 $7.50/mo.

Save $149.88 compared to the monthly option

Includes 5 free game downloads/mo. ($80 value)

$90

Total

$90/year

To purchase a subscription please enter your payment information.

Payment Info

Visa Mastercard American Express Discover

By signing up, you agree to BallerTV's Terms of Use and Privacy Policy. Subscription plans will auto-renew unless you cancel. Cancel anytime.

There was a problem with your order

We could not process your order.

Loading