Northern New England Championships

by Zero Gravity

Portland, ME

Mar 23-24

Teams
Now
Replays

5 Town Basketball

Division: Girls - 5th

AOB

Division: Boys - 8th

AOB

Division: Boys - Varsity

AOB

Division: Girls Varsity

Barrington Storm

Division: Girls Varsity

BBN - Dore

Division: Girls - JV

BBN - Duke

Division: Boys - 7th

BBN - Fogg

Division: Girls - 5th

BBN - Fritz

Division: Boys - 10th

BBN - Fritz

Division: Boys - 7th

BBN - Henderson

Division: Boys - 10th

BBN - Henderson

Division: Boys - 7th

BBN - Hurd

Division: Boys - 8th

BBN - Hurd

Division: Boys - 5th

BBN - Kingsbury

Division: Boys - 10th

BBN - Monroe

Division: Girls - 8th

BBN - Monroe

Division: Girls - JV

BBN - Morrison

Division: Boys - 4th

BBN - Pinkney

Division: Boys - 8th

BBN - Pinkney

Division: Boys - 6th

BBN - Siebert

Division: Boys - 6th

BBN - Skarka

Division: Girls - JV

BBN - Trey

Division: Boys - 8th

BBN - Wadsworth

Division: Boys - 9th

BBN - Will/Dae

Division: Boys - Varsity

BBN - Will/Dae

Division: Boys - 10th

BBN - Wuggy

Division: Boys - 5th

Blackberries North

Division: Girls Varsity

Blackberry North

Division: Girls Varsity

Blue Wave - Bedard

Division: Boys - 7th

Blue Wave - Burnham

Division: Girls - 7th

Blue Wave - Burnham

Division: Girls - 8th

Blue Wave - Damon

Division: Girls Varsity

Blue Wave Elite - Legassey

Division: Girls - JV

Blue Wave Elite - Legassey

Division: Girls Varsity

Blue Wave - Esposito

Division: Girls - 4th

Blue Wave - Esposito

Division: Girls - JV

Blue Wave - Eubanks

Division: Girls - 6th

Blue Wave - Farrin

Division: Boys - 6th

Blue Wave - Gayle

Division: Girls - 7th

Blue Wave - Greco

Division: Girls - 5th

Blue Wave - Hagerty

Division: Girls - 7th

Blue Wave - Harmon

Division: Boys - 7th

Blue Wave - Jayvon

Division: Boys - 6th

Blue Wave - Jayvon

Division: Boys - 8th

Blue Wave - Johnson

Division: Boys - 5th

Blue Wave - Knights

Division: Girls - 5th

Blue Wave - Legassey

Division: Girls - 5th

Blue Wave - Legassey

Division: Boys - 6th

Blue Wave - Levesque

Division: Girls - 8th

Blue Wave - McFarland

Division: Girls - 8th

Blue Wave - Mills

Division: Boys - 6th

Blue Wave - Petruzzi

Division: Boys - 8th

Blue Wave - Pilsbury

Division: Boys - 7th

Blue Wave - Pilsbury

Division: Boys - Varsity

Blue Wave - Pilsbury

Division: Boys - 10th

Blue Wave - Pilsbury

Division: Boys - 8th

Blue Wave - Pilsbury/Frtiz/Deshawn

Division: Boys - Varsity

Blue Wave - Smith

Division: Boys - 8th

Blue Wave - Stewart

Division: Boys - 7th

Bow

Division: Girls - 8th

Bow

Division: Boys - 4th

C4 Elite

Division: Girls - 8th

Carver Crusaders

Division: Boys - 7th

Central Maine Cyclones

Division: Girls Varsity

CMB

Division: Girls Varsity

CMB

Division: Girls - 8th

Coastal

Division: Boys - Varsity

Coastal

Division: Girls Varsity

Down East Pride

Division: Boys - 9th

Duel Town Spartans

Division: Boys - 5th

Falcons

Division: Boys - 7th

Falcons

Division: Boys - 8th

FYBA

Division: Boys - 6th

Gilman Street Surge

Division: Girls Varsity

Maine Attack

Division: Boys - 5th

Maine Basketball Club

Division: Girls Varsity

Maine Firecrackers

Division: Girls - 4th

Maine Firecrackers

Division: Girls - 6th

Maine Firecrackers - Martin

Division: Girls - JV

Maine Lumberjacks - Butler

Division: Girls - 5th

Maine Lumberjacks - Butler

Division: Girls - 8th

Maine Lumberjacks - Cameron

Division: Girls - 8th

Maine Lumberjacks - Case

Division: Boys - 10th

Maine Lumberjacks - Dionne

Division: Girls - 7th

Maine Lumberjacks - Dionne

Division: Girls - 8th

Maine Lumberjacks - Glazier

Division: Boys - 9th

Maine Lumberjacks - Gurschick

Division: Boys - 5th

Maine Lumberjacks - Horr

Division: Boys - 7th

Maine Lumberjacks - Kohn

Division: Boys - 8th

Maine Lumberjacks - Libby

Division: Boys - 10th

Maine Lumberjacks - Lincoln

Division: Boys - Varsity

Maine Lumberjacks - Marter

Division: Boys - Varsity

Maine Lumberjacks - Paradis

Division: Girls - 6th

Maine Lumberjacks - Paradis

Division: Girls - JV

Maine Lumberjacks - Parker

Division: Boys - 8th

Maine Lumberjacks - Parker

Division: Boys - Varsity

Maine Lumberjacks - Savage

Division: Boys - 9th

Maine Lumberjacks - Savage

Division: Boys - 6th

Maine Lumberjacks - Streams

Division: Girls - JV

Maine Lumberjacks - Wyman

Division: Boys - 7th

Maine Maniacs - Brian

Division: Girls - JV

Maine Maniacs - Brian

Division: Girls Varsity

Maine Maniacs - Champagne

Division: Girls Varsity

Maine Maniacs - Champagne

Division: Girls - 8th

Maine Renegades - Cole

Division: Boys - 8th

Maine Renegades - Crowley

Division: Boys - 5th

Maine Renegades - Downing

Division: Boys - 9th

Maine Renegades - Dutton

Division: Boys - 10th

Maine Renegades - Good

Division: Boys - 9th

Maine Renegades - Johnson

Division: Boys - Varsity

Maine Renegades - Langadas

Division: Boys - Varsity

Maine Renegades - L'Heureux

Division: Girls Varsity

Maine Renegades - McClure

Division: Boys - 7th

Maine Renegades - McDevitt

Division: Girls - JV

Maine Renegades - McKenney

Division: Boys - 9th

Maine Renegades - O'Brien

Division: Boys - 7th

Maine Renegades - O'Brien

Division: Boys - 9th

Maine Renegades - Rogers

Division: Boys - 10th

Maine Renegades- Simonds

Division: Boys - 10th

Maine Renegades - Tripp

Division: Boys - 6th

Maine Renegades - Vachon

Division: Boys - Varsity

Maine Renegades - Wilcox

Division: Boys - 6th

Maine Renegades - Willette

Division: Girls - 8th

Maine Sting

Division: Boys - 8th

Maine Sting

Division: Boys - 9th

Maine Sting

Division: Boys - 7th

Maine Sting

Division: Girls - 7th

Maine Sting

Division: Boys - 10th

MBC 6th Select

Division: Girls - 6th

MBC 7th Select

Division: Girls - 7th

MB ELITES

Division: Girls - 8th

Mid Coast Elite

Division: Boys - 7th

Mountain Lions

Division: Girls - JV

Mountain Lions

Division: Boys - 7th

Northeast Xtreme-Horne

Division: Boys - 5th

Northeast Xtreme-Horne

Division: Boys - Varsity

Northeast Xtreme-LaRosa

Division: Boys - 6th

Northeast Xtreme-Regan

Division: Girls - 4th

Northeast Xtreme-Regan

Division: Boys - 6th

Northeast Xtreme-Regan

Division: Boys - 10th

Northeast Xtreme-Roman

Division: Girls - 6th

Northeast Xtreme-Roman

Division: Boys - 10th

Red Tide

Division: Girls Varsity

Seacoast Thunder

Division: Girls - 8th

Spruce Mountain

Division: Girls - 4th

Team DMV

Division: Boys - 8th

TGK - Black

Division: Boys - 10th

TGK - Black

Division: Girls - 5th

TGK - Black

Division: Boys - 8th

TGK - Black

Division: Boys - 5th

TGK - Black

Division: Boys - 4th

Thunder

Division: Boys - 7th

Western Maine Hoops

Division: Boys - 8th

XL Thunder

Division: Boys - Varsity

XL Thunder

Division: Girls Varsity

XL Thunder Gold

Division: Boys - 9th

XL Thunder Gold

Division: Boys - 8th

XL Thunder Gorham

Division: Boys - 5th

XL Thunder Maroon

Division: Girls Varsity

XL Thunder Maroon

Division: Girls - 8th

XL Thunder Maroon

Division: Boys - 8th

XL Thunder Maroon

Division: Boys - 7th

XL Thunder Maroon

Division: Boys - 6th

XL Thunder Maroon

Division: Boys - 10th

XL Thunder Maroon

Division: Boys - 5th

XL Thunder Maroon

Division: Boys - 9th

XL Thunder White

Division: Boys - 10th

XL Thunder White

Division: Boys - 9th

XL Thunder White

Division: Boys - 7th

XL Thunder White

Division: Boys - 6th

XL Thunder White

Division: Boys - 5th

XL Thunder White

Division: Girls - 8th

YES - Abdi

Division: Boys - 8th

YES - Carey

Division: Boys - 9th

YES Central - Coachman

Division: Boys - 10th

YES Central - Elgin

Division: Boys - 9th

YES - Davis

Division: Girls - 8th

YES - Davis

Division: Girls - JV

YES - Elgin

Division: Girls Varsity

YES - Kodi

Division: Girls - JV

YES - Phillips

Division: Boys - Varsity

YES - Silva

Division: Boys - 9th

Young Gun Spartans

Division: Boys - 4th

No available teams!

Live Now

00
more live games

Future Games

00
more future games

Event Highlights

227
more highlights

Nothing scheduled yet!

Recently Played

186
more past games

No available replays!

Event Filters

Clear Filters

Team

Division

Day

Court

Filter

Loading