Northstar Hoops Report State Tournament

by Prep Hoops

Minneapolis, MN

May 31-Jun 2

Teams
Now
Replays

Event Filters

Clear Filters

Team

Division

Day

Court

43 Hoops DuBerry

Division: 11U Division 2

Beyond Athletics

Division: 11U Division 1

Blast Hoops Fahey

Division: 11U Division 2

Blast Hoops Levy

Division: 13U Division 1

Blast Hoops Nicholson

Division: 15U Division 2

Blast Hoops Simmons

Division: 14U Division 2

Crossfire

Division: 17U Division 1

Crossfire-Barker 15U

Division: 15U Division 1

Crossfire-Brodeur 13U

Division: 13U Division 1

Crossfire-Brown 14U

Division: 14U Division 2

Crossfire-Colby 11U

Division: 11U Division 2

Crossfire-Hedberg 16U

Division: 16U Division 2

Crossfire-Jorgenson 17U

Division: 17U Division 2

Crossfire-Kahl 14U

Division: 14U Division 2

Crossfire-Ronning 13U

Division: 13U Division 1

Crossfire-Slagter 17U

Division: 17U Division 2

Crossfire-Stone 16U

Division: 16U Division 1

Crossfire-Terhaar 15U

Division: 15U Division 1

Crossfire-Young 12U

Division: 12U Division 1

D1 Minnesota

Division: 14U Division 1

D1 Minnesota Black

Division: 13U Division 1

D1 Minnesota Grey

Division: 12U Division 1

D1 Minnesota Grey

Division: 13U Division 1

D1MN Academy

Division: 10U

D1MN Academy

Division: 11U Division 1

D1 Prospects

Division: 16U Division 1

D1 Prospects

Division: 15U Division 1

E1T1

Division: 15U Division 1

East Metro

Division: 17U Division 2

Evolution BB

Division: 15U Division 1

Furry

Division: 15U Division 1

Gain Elite

Division: 16U Division 1

Gain Elite

Division: 10U

Grassroots Sizzle - Deboer

Division: 12U Division 2

Heat

Division: 16U Division 1

Heat

Division: 16U Division 1

Jazz

Division: 15U Division 1

Jerry Gamble FAB

Division: 17U Division 1

Jerry Gamble FAB

Division: 15U Division 1

Junior Bison

Division: 17U Division 1

Late Night Hoops

Division: 16U Division 2

MathFab Steelers

Division: 17U Division 1

Mentality Minnesota

Division: 17U Division 1

Mid MN Attack

Division: 15U Division 2

Midwest Magic

Division: 17U Division 2

Minneapolis Dream Team

Division: 12U Division 1

Minneapolis Dream Team

Division: 11U Division 1

Minnesota Bulldogs Blue

Division: 17U Division 1

Minnesota Bulldogs White

Division: 17U Division 2

Minnesota Chill

Division: 14U Division 1

Minnesota Crown

Division: 15U Division 1

Minnesota Flight

Division: 17U Division 2

Minnesota Fury - Kallman

Division: 17U Division 1

Minnesota Fury - Kaupa

Division: 15U Division 1

Minnesota Fury - Syverson

Division: 16U Division 1

Minnesota Heat

Division: 16U Division 1

Minnesota Heat

Division: 17U Division 1

Minnesota Heat - Ankrah

Division: 17U Division 2

Minnesota Heat - Bohrer

Division: 16U Division 1

Minnesota Heat - Carroll

Division: 10U

Minnesota Heat - Delly

Division: 14U Division 2

Minnesota Heat - Dimond

Division: 17U Division 1

Minnesota Heat - East

Division: 16U Division 1

Minnesota Heat - East

Division: 13U Division 1

Minnesota Heat - Easterling

Division: 14U Division 2

Minnesota Heat - Engen

Division: 15U Division 1

Minnesota Heat - Fleury

Division: 16U Division 1

Minnesota Heat - Grow

Division: 15U Division 1

Minnesota Heat - Johnson

Division: 16U Division 1

Minnesota Heat - Krona

Division: 16U Division 2

Minnesota Heat - MacDonald

Division: 15U Division 1

Minnesota Heat - Menco

Division: 15U Division 2

Minnesota Heat - Menier

Division: 17U Division 2

Minnesota Heat - Presbi

Division: 17U Division 1

Minnesota Heat - Rabaglia

Division: 16U Division 2

Minnesota Heat - Simso

Division: 14U Division 2

Minnesota Heat - Speer

Division: 17U Division 1

Minnesota Heat - Tauer

Division: 16U Division 1

Minnesota Heat - Tietz

Division: 16U Division 1

Minnesota Heat - Unger

Division: 15U Division 1

Minnesota Heat - Vang

Division: 17U Division 1

Minnesota Heat - West

Division: 17U Division 1

Minnesota Heat - Wiley

Division: 16U Division 1

Minnesota Heat - Young

Division: 11U Division 1

Minnesota Knights

Division: 17U Division 2

Minnesota Laceup

Division: 15U Division 2

Minnesota Laceup

Division: 14U Division 1

Minnesota Laceup

Division: 16U Division 1

Minnesota Laceup

Division: 15U Division 1

Minnesota Laceup

Division: 13U Division 2

Minnesota Laceup Black

Division: 17U Division 1

Minnesota Laceup Gold

Division: 17U Division 2

Minnesota Magic Cornell

Division: 17U Division 2

Minnesota Magic Engen

Division: 15U Division 2

Minnesota Magic Freeman

Division: 14U Division 1

Minnesota Magic Hannah

Division: 16U Division 1

Minnesota Magic Isaiah

Division: 16U Division 2

Minnesota Magic Jamari

Division: 15U Division 2

Minnesota Magic Millikin

Division: 16U Division 2

Minnesota Magic Poindexter

Division: 16U Division 1

Minnesota Magic Scales

Division: 17U Division 2

Minnesota Magic Starling

Division: 12U Division 1

Minnesota Magic Williams

Division: 15U Division 1

Minnesota Matrix

Division: 17U Division 1

Minnesota Select Allen

Division: 16U Division 2

Minnesota Select Altenhofen

Division: 14U Division 1

Minnesota Select Brown

Division: 17U Division 1

Minnesota Select Cave

Division: 17U Division 1

Minnesota Select Davis

Division: 15U Division 1

Minnesota Select Edwards

Division: 16U Division 1

Minnesota Select Himley

Division: 14U Division 2

Minnesota Select Koch

Division: 17U Division 1

Minnesota Select Mantey

Division: 15U Division 2

Minnesota Select Robinson

Division: 16U Division 1

Minnesota Select Rush

Division: 15U Division 1

Minnesota Select Wyandt

Division: 15U Division 2

MN Comets - Allen

Division: 14U Division 1

MN Comets - Bagnabl

Division: 17U Division 2

MN Comets Blue

Division: 11U Division 1

MN Comets Blue 12U

Division: 12U Division 1

MN Comets Elite

Division: 15U Division 1

MN Comets - Gagner

Division: 15U Division 1

MN Comets - JL

Division: 17U Division 1

MN Comets - Kirchner

Division: 16U Division 1

MN Comets - Krieg

Division: 14U Division 1

MN Comets - Lewis

Division: 17U Division 1

MN Comets - Petermeire

Division: 15U Division 1

MN Comets - Regional

Division: 16U Division 1

MN Comets - Regional 15U

Division: 15U Division 2

MN Comets - Thuok

Division: 16U Division 1

MN Comets White

Division: 11U Division 2

MN Exposure

Division: 15U Division 1

MN Finest

Division: 16U Division 2

MN G Ballerz

Division: 15U Division 1

MN Grit

Division: 15U Division 1

MN Heat

Division: 15U Division 1

MN Heat

Division: 16U Division 1

MN Ice 14U

Division: 14U Division 2

MN Ice 17U

Division: 17U Division 1

MN Ice James

Division: 16U Division 2

MN Ice Vince

Division: 16U Division 2

MN Jazz 15U

Division: 15U Division 1

MN Laced

Division: 15U Division 1

MN Lightning

Division: 16U Division 1

MN Lightning Boll

Division: 13U Division 1

MN Lightning - Ellerbusch

Division: 15U Division 1

MN Lightning Gibson

Division: 14U Division 1

MN Lightning - Hinrichs

Division: 17U Division 1

MN Lightning - Leary

Division: 15U Division 1

MN Lightning - Schwartzoff

Division: 17U Division 1

MN Lightning - Spencer

Division: 17U Division 1

MN Lightning - Studer

Division: 16U Division 1

MN Lightning - Swiggum

Division: 16U Division 1

MN Lightning - Tapp

Division: 17U Division 2

MN Lightning - Timm

Division: 16U Division 1

MN Rise

Division: 14U Division 1

MN Rise

Division: 13U Division 1

MN Rise

Division: 17U Division 1

MN Rise

Division: 16U Division 1

MN Rise

Division: 15U Division 1

MN Suns - Blocker

Division: 17U Division 2

MN Suns - Cook

Division: 13U Division 1

MN Suns - Crowder

Division: 13U Division 2

MN Suns Nesbitt 6th

Division: 12U Division 2

MN Swish

Division: 16U Division 2

MN Swish

Division: 16U Division 2

MN Swish

Division: 16U Division 2

MN Swish 11U

Division: 11U Division 2

MN Swish Aalfs

Division: 12U Division 2

MN Swish Anenson

Division: 13U Division 1

MN Swish Angell

Division: 14U Division 2

MN Swish Dahl

Division: 15U Division 2

MN Swish Feltman

Division: 12U Division 2

MN Swish Hauer

Division: 14U Division 2

MN Swish Volness

Division: 15U Division 2

MN Top Dawgs - Eppinger

Division: 14U Division 1

MN Top Dawgs - Rich

Division: 14U Division 1

MN Top Dawgs - Select

Division: 14U Division 2

MN Top Dawgs - Select

Division: 13U Division 2

MPLS Lakers

Division: 15U Division 2

NABA

Division: 12U Division 1

ND Network

Division: 13U Division 1

North Dakota Phenom

Division: 12U Division 2

North Dakota Phenom - Collins

Division: 14U Division 2

North Dakota Phenom - Regional

Division: 15U Division 2

North Dakota Phenom - Ware

Division: 14U Division 1

Northern Lakers

Division: 17U Division 1

NorthWest Elite Hoops 9B

Division: 15U Division 1

NXT Hoops

Division: 13U Division 1

NXT Hoops

Division: 12U Division 1

NXT Hoops Black

Division: 12U Division 1

NXT Hoops White

Division: 12U Division 2

Pharaohs

Division: 17U Division 2

Pharaohs

Division: 14U Division 2

Pharaohs

Division: 15U Division 2

Pharoahs

Division: 13U Division 2

Rip City - Olafeso

Division: 15U Division 1

Rip City - Olafeso

Division: 17U Division 1

Rip City - Olafeso

Division: 16U Division 1

Rip City - Smith

Division: 17U Division 2

School Boys

Division: 13U Division 2

SDP Academy

Division: 15U Division 1

SE MN Thunder

Division: 15U Division 1

South Dakota Venom

Division: 16U Division 2

South Dakota Venom Fechner

Division: 15U Division 2

South Metro Warriors

Division: 17U Division 2

Spartans Diance

Division: 14U Division 1

Spartans Donte

Division: 10U

Spartans Greg

Division: 11U Division 1

Spartans Jason

Division: 12U Division 2

Spartans Qurone

Division: 14U Division 1

Spartans Rob

Division: 12U Division 1

Spartans Silver

Division: 10U

SW Minnesota Stars

Division: 15U Division 1

SW Minnesota Stars

Division: 14U Division 1

SW Minnesota Stars

Division: 16U Division 1

SW Minnesota Stars

Division: 17U Division 1

Team 1Tyus - 5th Grade

Division: 11U Division 1

Team 1Tyus - 6th Grade

Division: 12U Division 1

Team 1Tyus - 7th Grade

Division: 13U Division 1

Team 1Tyus - 8th Grade

Division: 14U Division 1

Team DTA 5th

Division: 11U Division 1

Tonka Flow

Division: 13U Division 2

Top Flight 2025

Division: 12U Division 1

Top Flight Black 2026

Division: 11U Division 1

Top Flight East 2024

Division: 13U Division 1

Top Flight North 2024

Division: 13U Division 1

Top Flight South 2024

Division: 13U Division 1

Top Flight West 2023

Division: 14U Division 1

Trojans 9th

Division: 15U Division 2

UVA

Division: 14U Division 2

UVA

Division: 15U Division 2

UVA

Division: 16U Division 2

UVA

Division: 13U Division 2

UVA

Division: 10U

UVA Navy

Division: 15U Division 2

Wear Out the Net Berg

Division: 16U Division 2

Wear Out the Net Bertsch

Division: 16U Division 1

Wear Out the Net Davis

Division: 17U Division 1

Wear Out the Net Eichler

Division: 14U Division 2

Wear Out the Net Erickson

Division: 15U Division 1

Wear Out the Net Flavin

Division: 14U Division 1

Wear Out the Net Goldschmidt

Division: 15U Division 2

Wear Out the Net Grey

Division: 16U Division 1

Wear Out the Net Hayes

Division: 14U Division 2

Wear Out the Net Jonas

Division: 17U Division 1

Wear Out the Net Renta

Division: 15U Division 1

Wear Out the Net Turnquist

Division: 12U Division 1

Wear Out the Net Westberg

Division: 13U Division 2

West Central United Lipp

Division: 15U Division 1

West Central United North

Division: 12U Division 2

West Central United Regional

Division: 16U Division 2

West Central United Schulstad

Division: 14U Division 2

West Central United Select

Division: 16U Division 1

West Central Wildcats Erickson

Division: 15U Division 2

West Central Wildcats Holleman

Division: 16U Division 2

West Central Wildcats Miller

Division: 17U Division 2

West Central Wildcats Och

Division: 14U Division 2

West Central Wildcats Orange

Division: 17U Division 2

Wildcat

Division: 15U Division 1

Wotn

Division: 15U Division 1

No available teams!

Recently Played

522
more past games

No available replays!

Filter

Item(s)

Annual Premium Subscription

$19.99 $7.50/mo.

Save $149.88 compared to the monthly option

Includes 5 free downloads/mo. ($80 value)

$90

Total

$90/year

To purchase a subscription please enter your payment information.

Payment Info

Visa Mastercard American Express Discover

By signing up, you agree to BallerTV's Terms of Use and Privacy Policy. Subscription plans will auto-renew unless you cancel. Cancel anytime.

There was a problem with your order

We could not process your order.

Loading