Ohiobasketball.com Classic

by Ohio Basketball

Cleveland, OH

Apr 19-20

Teams
Scheduled
Replay

Ladies First Akron

Division: Varsity Girls

SLAAM 11th Grade Thompson

Division: Varsity Girls

SLAAM 11th Grade Woodson

Division: Varsity Girls

SMAC Arrows

Division: Varsity Girls

SMAC Lady Ballers

Division: Varsity Girls

SMAC Takeover

Division: Varsity Girls

SMAC Toledo

Division: Varsity Girls

SMAC Twenty 21 10th

Division: Varsity Girls

Team Huddle Black 2020

Division: Varsity Girls

Team Huddle Cousy 202110th

Division: Varsity Girls

Team Huddle Red 2021 10th

Division: Varsity Girls

Team Huddle Silver 2020

Division: Varsity Girls

Bay Area Blue Chips

Division: Varsity Boys

Cleveland Dominators

Division: Varsity Boys

M2K ELITE

Division: Varsity Boys

SMAC Attack

Division: Varsity Boys

SMAC Barkley

Division: Varsity Boys

SMAC Primetime 2020

Division: Varsity Boys

SMAC Raiders

Division: Varsity Boys

SMAC Taylor

Division: Varsity Boys

Top notch stars 11th

Division: Varsity Boys

Westside Bearcats

Division: Varsity Boys

Athena

Division: 9th Grade Girls

Ladies First Akron

Division: 9th Grade Girls

SLAAM 8th Grade Woodson

Division: 9th Grade Girls

SMAC Attack- Julie

Division: 9th Grade Girls

SMAC Ballers

Division: 9th Grade Girls

Team Huddle Pink 2022

Division: 9th Grade Girls

Team Huddle Yellow 2022 Elite

Division: 9th Grade Girls

Elite Boys

Division: 9th Grade Boys

Hoop Guru

Division: 9th Grade Boys

Parma Splash

Division: 9th Grade Boys

PSA

Division: 9th Grade Boys

SMAC Barns

Division: 9th Grade Boys

Top notch stars 9th

Division: 9th Grade Boys

SLAAM 8th Grade Barlow

Division: 8th Grade Girls

SMAC Attack

Division: 8th Grade Girls

SMAC Geary

Division: 8th Grade Girls

SMAC Lady Primetime

Division: 8th Grade Girls

SMAC Lady Rebounders

Division: 8th Grade Girls

SMAC Swish

Division: 8th Grade Girls

Team Huddle Teal 2023

Division: 8th Grade Girls

JSBA Norman

Division: 8th Grade Boys

Ohio Blue Devils

Division: 8th Grade Boys

PSA

Division: 8th Grade Boys

SMAC Brandon

Division: 8th Grade Boys

SMAC Clippers

Division: 8th Grade Boys

SMAC Hurricanes

Division: 8th Grade Boys

SMAC Believe

Division: 7th Grade Girls

SMAC Future

Division: 7th Grade Girls

SMAC Legends

Division: 7th Grade Girls

SMAC Santoro

Division: 7th Grade Girls

SMAC Sisters Blue

Division: 7th Grade Girls

SMAC Sisters Orange

Division: 7th Grade Girls

Doman Dawgs

Division: 7th Grade Boys

Game Tyme Winters

Division: 7th Grade Boys

Ohio Shockers

Division: 7th Grade Boys

PSA

Division: 7th Grade Boys

SMAC Canton - Williams

Division: 7th Grade Boys

SMAC Chung

Division: 7th Grade Boys

SMAC Baby Ballers

Division: 6th Grade Girls

SMAC Santoro

Division: 6th Grade Girls

SMAC Sisters

Division: 6th Grade Girls

SMAC Tastic

Division: 6th Grade Girls

TNBA West

Division: 6th Grade Girls

Game Tyme Winters

Division: 6th Grade Boys

PSA

Division: 6th Grade Boys

Sandusky Bay Scrappers

Division: 6th Grade Boys

SMAC Defenders

Division: 6th Grade Boys

SMAC Lanza

Division: 6th Grade Boys

SMAC Primetime 2025

Division: 6th Grade Boys

SMAC Real Deal

Division: 6th Grade Boys

SMAC Santoro

Division: 6th Grade Boys

Hoop Guru

Division: 5th Grade Boys

Next Level - Black

Division: 5th Grade Boys

PSA

Division: 5th Grade Boys

SMAC Hinojosa

Division: 5th Grade Boys

SMAC Real Deal

Division: 5th Grade Boys

No available teams!

Live Now

00
more live games

Future Games

00
more future games

Nothing scheduled yet!

Recently Played

125
more past games

No available replays!

Event Filters

Clear Filter

Team

Division

Day

Court

Filter

Loading